Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,414,402,391,434.98

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,086,558,571,595.9358,091.53-1.01-0.37+2.20
2Ethereum447,420,448,775.163,863.80-1.11+8.31+32.42
3Binance Coin97,970,370,168.61638.52-1.46+0.67+4.82
4Dogecoin71,703,296,277.450.553620-13.67-22.06+46.33
5Tether55,545,417,353.481.00+0.02+0.01+0.02
6XRP52,385,225,153.161.49-4.09-6.54-5.58
7Cardano51,109,109,780.761.59-1.18-1.70+21.12
8Polkadot36,187,138,930.2238.64-1.88-3.74+6.96
9Bitcoin Cash25,178,659,273.971,344.17-3.24-4.93+37.54
10Litecoin22,537,676,032.22337.63-2.88-4.39+24.91
11Uniswap20,494,062,995.9339.15-2.34-2.53-2.05
12Chainlink19,642,216,841.8646.87-2.33-4.56+16.36
13USD Coin14,382,053,023.521.00+0.00+0.02+0.01
14VeChain13,693,233,991.010.212906-3.76-7.08+2.76
15Stellar13,742,805,026.040.595917-3.89-5.97+14.07
16Ethereum Classic13,581,636,211.62116.76-4.14-1.93+165.17
17Solana12,314,519,635.3845.16+0.36+4.30-5.83
18THETA11,862,572,287.5311.86-4.30+0.39+7.67
19Wrapped Bitcoin10,016,763,058.7958,640.60-1.68+0.39+3.00
20Filecoin10,116,310,705.28144.43-2.16-6.18-9.56
21TRON9,897,354,383.910.138116-3.52-7.23+8.12
22EOS9,519,611,989.359.98-5.11-8.68+56.36
23Monero8,108,563,581.70452.85-1.97-5.00+9.38
24Neo8,041,123,446.00113.99-3.92-3.69+12.07
25Binance USD7,798,451,612.550.999952-0.01+0.01+0.01
26Bitcoin SV6,700,477,027.50357.78-2.77-8.51+10.85
27Terra6,461,736,268.0616.72-1.23+0.14+1.58
28PancakeSwap5,985,491,707.2136.40-1.72-1.64-3.32
29IOTA5,809,911,604.192.09-1.87-5.72+2.19
30Cosmos5,718,337,907.6527.13-2.55-5.84+18.75
31FTX Token5,704,796,314.8760.46-1.01+1.24+10.59
32Aave5,664,629,239.37453.60-1.94+0.35-7.90
33SHIBA INU5,860,325,795.090.000014-15.08+279.03+758.03
34Maker5,395,348,125.895,421.15-1.21+2.57+16.51
35Klaytn5,289,931,365.712.14-2.17-5.47-7.04
36Tezos5,230,785,009.926.71-4.02-6.65+19.76
37Avalanche4,690,443,913.8736.40-2.81-5.21+16.87
38BitTorrent4,646,799,392.630.007041-5.13-10.77-0.22
39Dai4,594,906,381.661.00-0.04-0.04-0.02
40Huobi Token4,603,934,119.1625.18-2.64-6.98-9.86
41THORChain4,368,878,824.8618.36-2.70+0.44+25.65
42Algorand4,395,059,936.341.46-1.63-8.98+8.72
43Crypto.com Coin4,399,169,435.280.174134-2.58-9.79-9.05
44Polygon4,330,722,141.300.834695-3.30+9.98+8.70
45Dash3,857,720,754.50381.13-4.27-9.70+22.42
46Compound3,805,020,360.32749.66-1.24+1.83-8.06
47Kusama3,638,748,322.07429.59-2.02-3.56+6.16
48Zcash3,476,479,045.70296.39-2.61-7.36+18.69
49NEM3,302,821,865.790.366980-3.98-8.77+7.50
50Bitcoin BEP23,186,484,070.7158,362.62-0.82+0.22+2.77
51Elrond3,148,624,110.62180.71-1.77-6.24+1.63
52Waves3,144,682,333.2329.93-4.27-10.41+38.41
53UNUS SED LEO3,061,703,260.513.06+1.08+6.84+24.59
54Qtum2,675,293,823.3527.20-5.83+5.33+77.15
55Decred2,655,650,362.29205.73-1.18+0.55-0.83
56Chiliz2,639,253,938.470.472446-3.79-7.08-11.27
57Zilliqa2,472,268,144.070.219504-3.31-5.64+7.98
58Holo2,415,148,695.930.014276-0.83-7.67-8.40
59Hedera Hashgraph2,332,491,422.780.282657-2.31-7.40-7.33
60Nexo2,169,450,183.383.87+0.13+4.85+2.12
61Decentraland2,166,543,741.021.37-3.80-8.27-2.98
62Bitcoin Gold2,163,972,286.71123.55-3.97-8.53+31.15
63Stacks2,113,200,262.461.88-4.13-7.63-9.02
64Basic Attention Token2,046,341,026.151.37-3.77-4.47+9.54
65TerraUSD2,041,955,265.950.996945-0.15-0.37-0.29
66Synthetix2,041,501,106.5317.77-3.20-6.07+0.59
67Theta Fuel2,032,644,626.160.385657-2.88-3.23+11.74
68SushiSwap2,029,984,666.3815.95-1.46-0.97+11.53
69Telcoin2,012,620,212.350.039255+0.82+10.43+252.00
70Enjin Coin1,986,915,806.522.38-2.43-6.39-10.07
71Ontology1,978,991,613.732.41-4.57-5.00+35.72
72DigiByte1,977,562,372.520.138377-4.07-8.44-7.41
73yearn.finance1,931,726,847.1952,729.08-1.79-1.74+8.99
74Fantom1,932,956,131.870.759509-5.52-6.94-8.29
75The Graph1,909,319,821.581.53-1.94-5.05-3.17
76OKB1,866,010,286.9631.10-3.75-9.61-20.91
77NEAR Protocol1,861,444,754.005.01-3.35-7.58-5.35
78Siacoin1,829,847,206.970.038307-4.23-9.84-7.18
79Bitcoin Diamond1,746,008,689.999.36-2.01+10.33+299.17
80Celsius1,689,953,215.177.07-1.66+5.54+14.26
81OMG Network1,649,806,902.6211.76-3.08-2.05+50.16
82ICON1,552,312,036.802.50-3.10-7.83-1.29
83UMA1,524,238,404.9125.37-2.87-0.35-1.34
84Horizen1,523,517,743.17137.74-3.69-11.49+13.31
850x1,476,159,610.471.88-1.55-7.60+1.64
86Ravencoin1,449,866,097.900.166082-3.28-6.90-6.80
87Bancor1,396,162,507.457.81-1.48+1.16+12.54
88Helium1,354,645,146.9316.55-2.36-7.41-2.65
89SwissBorg1,286,462,808.371.28-1.24-4.62-5.35
90Nano1,272,676,548.599.55-2.31-7.18-6.69
91Venus1,231,559,671.86125.29+1.03+10.13+27.87
92Celo1,191,776,381.935.28-1.58-6.46-8.73
93BakeryToken1,160,916,498.626.15-0.76-14.31-7.16
94Harmony1,159,154,629.710.121924-3.13-7.51-13.20
95TrueUSD1,124,824,213.320.999378+0.11+0.05-0.00
96Revain1,097,759,292.210.012905-0.09-0.12-0.06
97Ankr1,094,289,990.130.156411-1.59-5.17-8.57
98Verge1,074,297,316.390.065302-3.10-7.26+22.97
991inch1,063,426,729.486.78-4.25+1.03+28.12
100Lisk1,041,012,419.638.13-5.59-10.57+53.93

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse