Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $178,026,483,828.71

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin93,833,460,305.845,313.75+0.21-0.47+2.95
2Ethereum17,979,568,084.31170.00+0.11-2.10+1.67
3XRP13,506,442,272.450.321806+0.01-2.11-2.00
4Bitcoin Cash5,143,270,157.69289.90+0.12-3.87-0.85
5EOS4,740,033,357.455.23+0.16-4.27-4.58
6Litecoin4,725,301,951.1876.90+0.04-5.68-5.96
7Binance Coin3,398,744,689.6024.07-0.46-2.84+22.65
8Tether2,600,149,325.961.00-0.04+0.02+0.04
9Stellar2,171,932,147.900.112165+0.10-2.70-4.59
10Cardano1,913,695,294.100.073810-0.42-4.01-12.40
11TRON1,671,363,552.310.025064+0.57-4.52-6.79
12Monero1,162,781,306.2768.66+0.33-1.33+3.25
13Dash1,065,092,591.17121.54+0.08-1.65-1.24
14Bitcoin SV1,002,383,782.1856.50-0.41-3.76-20.76
15Tezos875,495,189.611.32-0.23-1.95+16.85
16IOTA851,367,111.290.306298+0.21-2.27-3.01
17NEO685,434,148.8210.54+0.18-3.79-6.35
18Ethereum Classic652,203,173.625.93+0.61-4.75-7.53
19Ontology606,669,942.891.22-0.41-6.85-9.56
20Maker603,100,478.82603.10+0.09-2.65-4.88
21NEM570,273,273.030.063363+0.14-2.13-6.67
22Basic Attention Token562,450,352.450.449981+0.21+8.91+46.65
23Zcash434,685,577.5168.25-0.07-2.04-1.88
24Crypto.com Chain426,569,066.500.083075-0.22-4.98-0.33
25VeChain377,609,086.310.006809+0.05-2.93-2.06
26Dogecoin328,337,172.500.002754-0.02-4.87-4.41
27Bitcoin Gold292,601,560.9316.70+0.30-3.32+1.63
28OmiseGO260,869,855.051.86-0.28-5.06-5.28
29Waves260,284,603.912.60-0.07-2.38-6.49
30USD Coin252,001,341.071.00+0.08+0.06-0.18
31Decred245,614,839.3325.41+0.23-0.88+0.67
32Qtum243,515,288.622.72+0.19-5.60-7.81
33Lisk231,200,454.311.98+0.29-2.41-0.77
34Augur229,616,662.3020.87+0.28-3.46+4.27
35Nano223,495,049.481.67-0.29-2.48+5.95
36Ravencoin210,776,470.300.062451-0.62-4.53+1.38
37TrueUSD200,818,476.801.00+0.01-0.32-0.08
38Bitcoin Diamond197,623,232.701.05+0.24-4.68-2.19
39Holo185,176,973.550.001390+0.36-3.93+12.32
40Zilliqa184,018,208.540.021020-0.44-3.75-1.35
410x184,178,168.250.313382-0.34-3.15-3.16
42Chainlink175,383,176.670.501094+1.04-2.21-4.61
43ICON171,054,422.640.361326+0.24-4.55-5.03
44BitShares167,757,415.460.061891+1.38-0.38-3.01
45IOST164,667,302.130.013706-1.85-1.00-1.19
46Bytecoin163,859,445.780.000890+0.52-3.40-3.64
47BitTorrent152,652,695.710.000719-0.32-2.17-7.38
48DigiByte149,854,548.100.012806+0.47-3.12-2.05
49Enjin Coin145,915,231.910.190214+0.08-5.41+17.68
50Aeternity142,148,539.770.546093-0.47-5.81-3.58
51Pundi X136,842,006.510.000703+2.19+1.30+0.32
52Verge130,477,950.820.008205+0.08-3.42-6.42
53Steem130,144,910.710.417353+0.70-6.62-5.31
54Huobi Token123,200,384.792.46-0.41-2.97-1.36
55Komodo122,139,113.381.08+0.04-2.54-0.11
56Siacoin120,115,990.900.002975+2.10-2.73-7.05
57Maximine Coin117,960,109.690.071534-1.33-6.89-3.04
58Bytom111,115,101.960.110838+0.67-6.35-9.88
59Aurora107,587,964.200.016444+0.65-3.56-0.78
60Paxos Standard Token107,284,276.580.999048-0.02-0.08-0.15
61KuCoin Shares106,634,541.121.18+0.23-5.91+0.34
62Waltonchain105,720,611.532.57+0.90-6.51+16.95
63Stratis105,030,321.981.05-0.29-6.21-6.42
64THETA99,918,845.090.114782-0.27-7.28-5.60
65Digitex Futures97,569,453.440.115637+2.94-0.23-9.56
66Golem90,278,032.630.093686+0.65-0.80+0.64
67Factom89,484,931.819.47+0.43+4.77+5.65
68Status87,910,776.200.025330+0.29-4.08-5.31
69ABBC Coin87,300,873.380.172845+0.93-1.88-15.24
70Dai86,982,079.540.989939+0.15+0.46+0.20
71Mixin86,928,353.71197.30+0.04-4.22-5.74
72Insight Chain82,895,838.130.236911-0.06-3.67-9.94
73Crypto.com81,233,791.465.14-0.63+3.15+23.90
74Ardor80,505,697.450.080586+0.49-2.14-0.38
75Cryptonex80,427,074.311.44-0.02-0.14+3.19
76GXChain79,121,479.681.31-0.65+0.83-1.77
77WAX78,290,435.120.083046+0.64-4.83-2.81
78Qubitica75,295,783.0126.78+0.28-0.51+1.94
79Project Pai75,269,240.560.051858+0.08-6.83-14.49
80Populous72,112,739.541.35+1.14-3.33-10.74
81MonaCoin71,255,692.071.08-3.80-6.32+71.29
82Ark66,386,534.600.604727+0.31-4.25-10.11
83VestChain65,595,266.550.009266+0.76-0.83+4.46
84MaidSafeCoin62,358,804.830.137793+0.21-3.20+0.55
85ThoreCoin62,311,287.54718.81-4.39-6.79-3.69
86aelf61,699,128.320.186402+0.21-4.58-0.49
87Gemini Dollar62,015,509.521.00+0.02-0.21-0.16
88Revain61,469,695.560.126885-0.56-6.10-0.78
89Elastos59,841,504.493.93+0.58-3.75-0.73
90NULS58,355,925.880.842092+0.09-5.90+2.04
91Decentraland57,700,134.980.054945-0.36-5.87-1.28
92Zcoin57,399,991.227.83+0.15-3.83-3.83
93HyperCash56,836,890.771.30-0.16-7.08-12.16
94Loopring56,389,892.250.068025-0.26-8.30-10.90
95Aion55,839,296.050.185682+0.57-3.44+0.41
96Nebulas54,923,128.211.20+0.09-5.08-14.19
97Loom Network54,282,152.240.069594+0.36-4.20-3.90
98Power Ledger52,498,990.420.129674+1.17+4.31+6.89
99DigixDAO51,892,298.4525.94-0.98+0.17+28.91
100PIVX51,826,091.000.912733-0.19-0.27-6.56

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse