Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,445,445,643,541.76

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,324,589,094,837.2267,141.09-0.33+0.25+14.44
2Ethereum423,050,682,036.213,518.79-0.19+0.09+11.27
3Tether USDt113,931,479,090.741.00-0.00-0.01+0.01
4BNB87,805,894,290.94594.96-0.43+0.32+12.44
5Solana80,952,492,397.58174.33+0.33+3.33+24.49
6USDC34,117,770,834.810.999962-0.00+0.00-0.00
7XRP33,147,249,927.420.592873-0.32+2.66+10.54
8Dogecoin19,465,225,396.660.134059-0.30+6.99+20.19
9Toncoin18,315,643,654.877.28-0.23-0.04-0.19
10Cardano15,661,817,906.250.436385-0.21-0.83-0.53
11TRON11,715,683,193.300.134525-0.11-0.03-4.26
12Avalanche11,371,211,636.1528.80-0.17+2.15+11.92
13Shiba Inu10,703,770,760.860.000018-0.55+1.23+7.01
14Polkadot9,098,233,012.266.32-0.23+0.01+1.57
15Chainlink8,655,025,548.9714.23-0.60+1.31+9.80
16Bitcoin Cash7,802,049,941.80395.32-0.44-0.01+5.15
17NEAR Protocol6,924,363,989.616.27-0.46-2.29+22.18
18Litecoin5,484,418,834.9173.34-0.25-0.41+5.16
19Dai5,347,690,147.530.999962-0.01-0.02-0.00
20Polygon5,345,970,536.100.540123-0.01+1.49+2.12
21UNUS SED LEO5,260,893,056.035.68+0.12-2.58-1.89
22Pepe5,156,037,591.830.000012-0.46-3.80+42.68
23Uniswap4,783,247,967.947.97-0.24+0.04-1.71
24Internet Computer4,759,111,785.0010.19-1.08+0.21+22.44
25Kaspa4,377,639,633.660.180587-0.36-1.00+7.54
26Artificial Superintelligence Alliance3,670,375,673.841.45-0.59-1.10+26.71
27Ethereum Classic3,549,826,546.5323.98-0.71+1.63+6.71
28Aptos3,458,979,045.497.39-0.17-0.76+17.40
29Stellar3,071,061,502.780.104772-0.87-0.69+1.64
30Monero3,021,445,394.83163.79+0.13+1.50+4.34
31Mantle2,922,797,845.980.894686-0.21-0.76+24.11
32Stacks2,821,348,534.951.91-0.30-0.92+13.27
33Render2,708,755,742.496.90-0.75+2.79+14.59
34Filecoin2,685,148,207.164.69-0.65+0.64+9.58
35Hedera2,661,015,104.950.074343-0.47-1.01+7.59
36dogwifhat2,619,573,241.942.62-0.27+2.35+65.15
37Maker2,604,486,937.282,799.31-0.10-1.22+3.85
38Arbitrum2,594,477,111.230.776957-0.19+0.49+11.78
39OKB2,572,479,647.4342.87-0.16-1.52+9.48
40Cosmos2,548,030,584.896.51-0.40-0.24+5.01
41Injective2,544,080,696.7527.23-1.49+3.26+35.94
42Immutable2,536,572,283.931.64-0.34+3.15+23.22
43Cronos2,488,279,446.290.093644-0.65-1.07+2.99
44VeChain2,471,429,231.140.030517-1.14-2.99+5.28
45Bittensor2,419,559,515.71340.77-0.27-3.38+32.76
46Arweave2,199,692,221.9933.50-0.74+0.18+37.54
47Optimism2,150,750,245.111.91-0.41-1.34+14.37
48Bonk2,129,189,051.840.000030-0.53-2.23+39.40
49Sui2,127,748,054.200.846963-0.69-1.10+13.21
50The Graph2,051,308,642.300.214829-0.45+0.74+13.01
51First Digital USD1,990,189,892.491.00+0.02-0.01+0.07
52FLOKI1,939,700,039.520.000202-0.18+6.47+45.92
53Lido DAO1,711,858,212.301.91-0.40-1.57+14.61
54Notcoin1,663,981,575.990.016235-0.66-2.89+10.15
55Theta Network1,636,015,838.991.63-0.22+3.31+16.25
56THORChain1,633,011,528.394.84-0.51+4.32+32.52
57Bitget Token1,601,988,990.951.14-0.20-0.27+11.08
58Ondo1,522,979,396.861.09-0.50+0.70+11.94
59Aave1,474,262,585.8999.10-0.27-1.21-0.67
60JasmyCoin1,467,861,056.350.029774-0.81+0.07+26.02
61Brett (Based)1,459,773,432.660.147299-2.59+5.77+27.90
62Fantom1,458,682,744.400.520282-0.42-0.85+8.68
63Jupiter1,406,470,974.231.04+0.32+2.52+37.86
64Pyth Network1,337,102,810.330.368857-0.22+2.49+21.12
65Algorand1,296,907,593.620.157597-0.58-0.28+10.30
66Celestia1,297,018,495.526.52-0.75+1.78+7.12
67Core1,290,031,152.951.43-0.12-0.86+31.41
68Sei1,275,031,352.810.401584-0.53+3.81+28.35
69MANTRA1,123,632,276.721.35-0.30+8.16+27.95
70MultiversX986,011,397.4636.23-0.26-0.18+2.92
71Flow969,004,086.330.640968-0.53+0.02+12.87
72Axie Infinity941,770,414.526.36-0.68+0.61+14.40
73Bitcoin SV940,514,154.6447.66-0.17-0.24+20.82
74KuCoin Token940,914,344.379.84-0.16-1.02+7.21
75Beam931,479,811.240.018830-0.82+0.41+23.59
76EOS912,342,164.450.607047-0.45-0.58+11.39
77Quant911,730,196.6775.51-1.42-1.01+5.65
78Akash Network885,639,763.103.61+0.04+3.15+5.79
79Starknet886,077,516.590.606844-0.40+3.00+8.92
80dYdX (Native)876,248,216.191.44-0.49+0.51+10.08
81BitTorrent [New]870,512,511.158.99-0.37+0.18+10.37
82Ethereum Name Service869,906,751.0626.49+0.01-0.37+5.94
83ORDI866,578,098.2441.26-0.24+4.64+27.31
84Flare863,388,556.060.020146-0.25-2.15+1.53
85Gala860,454,279.160.026138-0.25+2.38+21.07
86Ethena853,688,576.260.498959-0.60+1.96+27.67
87Neo830,915,496.1011.77-0.41-0.10+13.99
88Tezos797,011,936.000.804809-0.36-0.07+2.57
89Ronin791,664,651.342.35-0.23-0.08+10.45
90The Sandbox788,072,139.220.345005-0.25+0.80+9.24
91Mog Coin785,411,959.540.000002-2.30-4.62+35.01
92USDD739,382,405.720.999455-0.02+0.09+0.03
93Worldcoin736,540,375.782.61-0.09-6.57+45.92
94Conflux734,674,654.140.173448-0.41-0.40+20.45
95GateToken729,609,394.177.82-0.07-0.97+9.74
96Helium722,841,011.354.49-0.24+0.87+41.35
97eCash718,687,493.090.000036-0.57-0.82+18.51
98Pendle714,161,979.754.57-0.28-1.61+20.97
99Nexo707,622,631.941.26-0.49-0.63+10.92
100zkSync700,754,554.820.190681-0.75+6.98+22.81