Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,494,850,616,712.92

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,319,575,290,073.8766,974.35-0.67-3.68+1.30
2Ethereum441,315,890,672.533,673.61-1.54-3.01+23.65
3Tether USDt111,893,878,326.050.999971+0.05-0.04-0.00
4BNB86,925,052,074.34588.97-0.77-4.12+2.48
5Solana74,599,883,024.99166.03-0.66-6.29-1.28
6USDC32,739,707,586.651.00+0.02-0.06+0.02
7XRP28,720,364,508.630.518133-1.36-1.49-0.14
8Dogecoin22,746,652,229.650.157506-4.46-5.12+3.54
9Toncoin21,208,707,944.516.10-0.81-4.94-8.75
10Cardano16,263,076,347.020.455686-1.26-5.76-2.63
11Avalanche14,687,797,323.6837.38-1.87-6.12+3.54
12Shiba Inu13,994,281,466.480.000023-2.52-6.52-3.87
13Polkadot10,123,712,116.017.04-1.39-6.72-1.65
14TRON9,953,839,714.500.113865-0.59-4.26-8.29
15Chainlink9,864,394,995.5216.80-2.43+1.32+4.42
16Bitcoin Cash9,493,592,803.06481.66-1.72-5.39+6.94
17NEAR Protocol8,214,086,079.597.61-2.25-5.98-9.10
18Polygon7,053,477,350.110.712692-1.90-2.95+1.66
19Litecoin6,280,248,462.3384.22-1.17-2.37+1.93
20Pepe5,831,697,446.090.000013-3.80-2.30+36.77
21Internet Computer5,577,812,893.0812.01-1.36-6.63-3.66
22UNUS SED LEO5,535,104,621.415.97-0.10-0.20+1.05
23Uniswap5,415,174,793.169.04-1.30-5.75+22.86
24Dai5,346,187,481.510.999681+0.00-0.04-0.03
25Ethereum Classic4,637,051,190.0431.50-1.47+0.53+13.72
26Render3,834,987,238.579.86-1.44-6.57-3.14
27Aptos3,817,646,761.278.76-2.26-3.01+3.54
28Hedera3,775,425,622.850.105606-1.60-7.83-10.20
29Immutable3,458,329,044.542.33-2.47-7.37-6.24
30First Digital USD3,262,501,667.700.998308-0.02-0.11-0.15
31Mantle3,217,853,381.810.985728-1.70-5.75+0.14
32Cosmos3,212,404,338.698.21-1.25-4.13-4.09
33Cronos3,175,366,022.230.119502-1.01-4.71-3.62
34Filecoin3,165,455,358.055.69-1.39-7.00-1.51
35Stellar3,120,845,077.990.107756-1.19-2.96+0.34
36Kaspa3,085,704,763.280.130071-1.40-7.94+6.55
37Arbitrum3,030,997,247.801.14-2.33-2.47+15.65
38The Graph3,025,526,166.110.318173-1.98-6.34+3.63
39Bittensor2,964,021,653.24434.68-3.72-9.51+12.68
40OKB2,909,710,246.7848.49-1.30-2.54-1.65
41Stacks2,789,526,641.301.90-3.08-7.51-6.20
42dogwifhat2,725,013,455.782.72-2.98-8.28-5.23
43Optimism2,687,774,670.532.47-2.43-7.09+3.54
44Monero2,608,436,031.21141.45+0.91+1.16+5.85
45Arweave2,567,618,898.4539.22-1.98-11.06-17.07
46Maker2,550,335,369.732,749.28-1.77-6.70+2.23
47VeChain2,488,817,080.770.034227-1.30-5.90-3.57
48Sui2,420,874,922.981.03-2.09-7.04-2.13
49Injective2,328,382,125.4724.92-1.84-9.19+2.14
50Theta Network2,272,882,801.842.27-1.39-7.24+3.15
51Fantom2,256,570,590.300.804873-0.99-4.40-4.64
52Bonk2,208,740,144.900.000032-2.78-2.47+35.01
53THORChain2,045,043,111.176.11-1.90-6.40-11.39
54FLOKI2,047,885,852.240.000214-3.47-5.27+0.53
55Lido DAO2,004,718,006.642.24-1.71+6.65+32.49
56Fetch.ai1,933,752,066.562.27-2.63-7.90+0.18
57Celestia1,632,143,320.888.95-1.90-7.11-2.69
58Bitget Token1,542,703,182.341.10+0.01-0.62+0.07
59Pyth Network1,532,517,846.480.422764-1.59-9.83-0.60
60Gala1,525,425,209.670.042763-1.95-5.33-2.96
61Jupiter1,492,969,889.471.10-1.71-7.51-8.20
62Sei1,473,123,690.610.503632-1.30-8.77-10.55
63Ondo1,462,801,556.501.05-4.02+7.89+17.78
64Algorand1,455,186,304.310.178239-1.16-4.20+0.79
65Aave1,428,523,974.1696.40-2.05+0.31+10.47
66Core1,418,967,226.141.59-1.92-5.68-13.10
67Starknet1,386,062,448.501.21-2.32-1.94+8.99
68Flow1,372,325,574.350.909459-1.90-3.54+3.31
69Beam1,303,978,787.920.026361-2.80-4.77+4.84
70Ethena1,279,667,916.730.841713-2.83-0.76+20.04
71Akash Network1,258,364,612.735.29-0.83-7.02-8.51
72Bitcoin SV1,234,353,042.3162.63-1.49-5.48-0.56
73SingularityNET1,222,381,135.460.952436-2.72-7.50+0.07
74BitTorrent (New)1,138,205,328.110.000001-0.86-5.36-1.08
75Quant1,112,703,638.8092.16-1.08-4.71-2.03
76Axie Infinity1,106,838,856.037.62-1.39-2.70+5.05
77Flare1,099,766,530.840.026980-1.12-4.97-1.29
78dYdX (Native)1,084,284,554.501.94-2.15-4.91-3.89
79Neo1,040,697,325.4914.75-1.42-5.90-4.19
80Ronin1,029,412,498.493.17-1.93-0.48+20.41
81Chiliz1,018,361,634.380.114573-1.42-5.51-3.11
82JasmyCoin1,017,294,332.750.020634-2.09-5.70+2.78
83MultiversX1,009,846,403.1937.43-1.27-5.00-7.07
84Wormhole1,006,306,999.770.559059-3.20-3.72+2.75
85Worldcoin994,785,856.164.53-2.20-8.43-8.28
86The Sandbox989,290,537.980.436631-1.56-5.16-0.56
87KuCoin Token968,560,937.2010.10-1.15-2.02+4.96
88Pendle949,759,578.406.16-2.69-1.29+40.56
89eCash938,136,633.000.000047-1.82-6.69-0.90
90AIOZ Network925,183,465.380.844478-2.00-5.13+2.90
91Synthetix920,808,648.622.80-1.90-2.21+7.22
92Gnosis916,555,890.01353.93-1.84+0.49+31.99
93Tezos916,265,645.640.932308-1.52-4.88-0.86
94EOS915,630,860.270.812589-1.18-4.63+0.75
95Conflux891,598,650.610.220653-1.36-7.36-0.15
96Mina890,959,290.360.803152-1.97-0.32-0.70
97Decentraland848,364,316.360.444560-1.58-4.47+2.82
98BOOK OF MEME838,154,647.460.012153-3.00-8.10+3.60
99Nexo770,588,646.931.37-1.46-3.70+6.88
100ApeCoin768,522,924.241.27-2.62-1.65+4.79