Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $282,957,397,393.16

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin161,618,776,550.999,099.08-2.01+4.81+15.35
2Ethereum28,908,420,126.43271.41-1.85+2.67+11.71
3XRP17,791,288,709.060.418599-0.91+3.07+2.27
4Litecoin8,464,896,900.08135.98-1.28+0.80+16.16
5Bitcoin Cash7,709,766,926.54432.14-1.10+3.00+10.35
6EOS6,451,095,891.237.01-1.79+5.13+10.65
7Binance Coin4,650,279,716.1632.93-1.05-1.60+3.90
8Bitcoin SV3,774,970,257.15211.61-1.62-0.57+8.50
9Tether3,452,506,056.251.00-0.20-0.24+0.06
10Stellar2,496,724,656.760.128642-1.13+2.31+2.94
11Cardano2,383,806,429.060.091942-1.16+0.87+10.87
12TRON2,203,139,582.060.033039-1.19+1.82+2.93
13Monero1,623,278,133.8895.23-1.31+2.50+10.28
14Dash1,413,924,134.58159.44-0.28+3.61+10.45
15IOTA1,261,610,121.490.453893-0.79+4.12+6.32
16Cosmos1,196,183,238.746.27-1.66+0.14+3.20
17NEO998,371,681.2114.15-1.68+1.98+18.95
18Ethereum Classic973,489,971.568.75-1.02+2.16+5.08
19Tezos842,189,353.151.27-0.83+4.64+0.98
20NEM793,637,465.040.088181-2.12+3.38+4.15
21Maker730,044,149.30730.04-1.21-0.11-5.11
22Ontology718,308,083.411.45-1.54+0.64+9.02
23Zcash629,520,514.2293.05-1.50+0.92+16.29
24Chainlink595,059,584.221.70-2.35-2.51+51.76
25Bitcoin Gold476,970,200.7427.23-1.44+0.31+5.92
26Crypto.com Chain472,506,957.630.067215-1.75+0.42+6.62
27Basic Attention Token410,683,082.680.323642-1.66-0.04-4.07
28VeChain402,979,061.390.007266-0.62-1.89-2.97
29Dogecoin386,066,983.700.003218-1.14+3.21+5.05
30USD Coin343,870,518.380.999250-0.03-0.11-0.08
31Qtum339,486,505.603.54-0.99+0.88+17.10
32OmiseGO310,312,885.402.21-1.42+3.22+11.03
33Decred287,815,001.3828.95-1.95+7.85+7.58
34BitTorrent278,160,000.780.001311-1.25+3.19+2.79
35Lisk264,173,198.442.24-8.20+10.09+11.31
36Waves244,261,029.522.44-1.65+2.58+3.35
37TrueUSD243,497,679.750.997730-0.26-0.45-0.32
38Holo233,178,326.930.001750-2.64-3.93-8.47
39Ravencoin231,476,703.540.061384-1.28-2.03-9.98
40Bitcoin Diamond231,815,470.651.24-1.42+1.34+5.12
41Pundi X210,786,707.300.000889-0.75+0.79+2.72
420x210,606,079.970.352334-0.89+3.89+5.87
43Nano210,726,042.401.58-1.26-1.83+0.21
44Augur204,434,073.5118.58-2.85+2.18-5.92
45Zilliqa205,697,250.220.023677-0.75+0.98+0.45
46Aurora202,572,052.780.030963+4.15+14.81+30.21
47Paxos Standard Token182,638,875.691.01-0.37+0.63+2.37
48Bytecoin182,047,113.450.000989-1.10+4.61+5.23
49Komodo181,825,421.421.58-3.46-0.38-5.99
50ICON179,375,498.270.378903-0.96+1.01+1.47
51Bytom176,630,591.000.176190-1.90+4.01+31.63
52BitShares173,546,464.540.063643-2.16+1.82+3.41
53Huobi Token172,503,236.833.45-0.43+0.48+12.56
54DigiByte154,282,979.890.012944-0.38+1.11-4.69
55KuCoin Shares152,872,517.121.70-2.88+10.82+47.27
56Qubitica151,273,472.6953.86-1.83+3.27+23.11
57Dent144,842,874.760.002010-2.37+2.52+5.24
58Verge146,435,445.880.009286-1.27+4.15+4.20
59Aeternity143,735,283.170.532931-0.83+0.84+7.08
60GXChain140,451,187.102.34-1.71+5.31+31.38
61IOST139,741,860.320.011631-1.34+0.06+2.02
62Metaverse ETP132,510,136.121.85-2.44-0.03+25.68
63Siacoin131,647,764.180.003202-2.69-0.45-0.28
64Steem131,566,522.990.414721-0.79+3.10+0.88
65MonaCoin131,139,937.251.99+0.01+0.44-14.30
66ThoreCoin120,016,623.041,384.49-2.05+5.09+16.17
67SOLVE119,277,742.220.366873-1.09-3.12-7.64
68HyperCash116,386,551.492.67-0.78+1.43+0.69
69THETA111,964,163.370.128620-0.93-0.99-8.64
70Enjin Coin111,926,463.670.145066-1.25-1.10-5.31
71aelf108,755,136.270.219560-1.38+2.89+10.83
72Stratis108,871,622.501.09-5.35+19.47+13.66
73HedgeTrade105,603,229.180.367678-1.94+1.88+27.56
74Ardor103,176,451.320.103279-0.88-0.28+2.14
75Status99,981,149.370.028808-1.49-0.51-0.11
76Crypto.com98,570,212.386.24-1.79-1.61+2.50
77ABBC Coin97,981,229.880.193991-1.64+1.16-10.80
78Golem96,740,531.910.100392-1.23-0.48+5.69
79Mixin96,304,504.26213.98-0.69+1.37+15.66
80WAX92,644,629.970.098266-2.30+0.52+2.10
81Zcoin91,218,719.3711.81-1.16+8.55+48.95
82VestChain88,908,997.120.012560-1.07+2.53+14.99
83Insight Chain86,734,371.710.247881-1.17+4.30+5.84
84TrueChain84,300,602.561.05-0.21+1.23+1.85
85MaidSafeCoin83,495,520.490.184499-1.46+2.04-0.84
86Dai83,192,468.730.992666-1.23-0.64-0.79
87Cryptonex81,164,889.831.45-7.98-1.34-1.95
88Nebulas79,843,980.411.64-2.62+6.16+37.14
89Nash Exchange79,495,840.982.19-1.55+3.33+36.37
90Project Pai78,912,115.950.054330-1.69+2.32+11.58
91Waltonchain78,874,914.461.89-1.16-2.29-10.84
92Maximine Coin78,169,683.400.047404-0.37+15.81-10.78
93Energi73,437,947.224.29-4.81+11.02+78.14
94Egretia71,447,001.120.017172+0.20-8.12+46.85
95Horizen69,122,268.0710.34-1.80-0.10+3.20
96NULS68,835,159.050.970035-2.55-4.97+19.64
97Santiment Network Token66,937,222.901.06-1.99-1.00+27.43
98Ark65,844,347.580.583218-1.51-0.52-8.38
99Loom Network63,774,293.240.080282-1.17-1.79-3.47
100Clipper Coin63,719,893.090.016876-1.80+20.90+23.48

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse