Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $278,740,616,015.85

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin175,304,818,685.989,615.84-0.22-0.58-6.15
2Ethereum28,551,723,960.07260.02-0.65-0.36-7.52
3XRP11,960,871,912.400.273395-0.15-0.69-18.57
4Bitcoin Cash6,806,315,056.56372.09-0.73-1.55-23.44
5Bitcoin SV5,145,712,575.39281.35-0.65-2.96-20.45
6Litecoin4,764,412,545.9374.28+0.04+3.39-8.28
7Tether4,651,729,442.891.00-0.19+0.11+0.16
8EOS3,848,246,441.084.03-0.44-1.51-23.46
9Binance Coin3,388,757,132.3021.78-0.24-2.38-15.81
10Tezos2,383,526,435.383.39+0.18-7.77-0.60
11Cardano1,495,288,920.080.057672-0.52-2.28-17.02
12Chainlink1,463,846,850.464.18-0.25-2.89-5.30
13Stellar1,438,632,700.420.071229+0.27-1.77-16.18
14Monero1,414,008,197.0081.01-0.00+3.83-14.27
15TRON1,326,593,534.310.019894-0.64-0.80-23.11
16Ethereum Classic1,095,904,372.469.42-0.41+1.55-20.66
17Huobi Token1,090,372,589.654.67-0.64-1.38-6.89
18Dash994,638,130.65106.50-0.61+0.82-18.66
19Neo961,847,397.8813.63-0.93-3.07-15.60
20UNUS SED LEO954,495,458.240.954974-0.09-2.16-3.08
21Cosmos909,902,761.664.77-0.68+3.45-4.95
22HedgeTrade822,543,846.932.85-0.63-0.37+5.56
23Crypto.com Coin804,422,038.540.058322-0.04+0.11-11.36
24IOTA733,939,623.590.264051-0.30-2.55-17.30
25Maker617,840,304.00625.72-0.90-2.85-1.68
26Zcash552,527,850.4260.83-0.98-1.36-14.52
27NEM536,300,826.550.059588-0.50-2.48-18.92
28Ontology529,358,655.300.830560-0.09-1.21-22.02
29USD Coin425,439,375.981.01-0.08+0.05-0.53
30OKB397,024,801.976.61+0.30-1.42+2.74
31Basic Attention Token385,915,782.280.269890-0.55+2.51-12.46
32VeChain360,536,587.750.006501-0.97-2.14-21.13
33Dogecoin324,228,883.230.002627-0.65-1.54-15.52
34FTX Token256,984,184.272.66-0.46-0.23+4.23
35Algorand238,615,006.530.417826-1.37-9.58+13.72
36Qtum228,866,484.792.37-0.86-1.82-20.13
37Paxos Standard222,902,860.591.00-0.15+0.00+0.01
38Decred217,651,183.6920.17-0.42-1.70-13.08
39ICON205,683,670.950.393265-1.15-2.48-2.93
40Lisk178,001,963.521.45-2.72-8.57-25.88
41Bitcoin Gold177,433,636.1810.13-0.35-2.67-21.27
420x173,953,636.840.277753-1.99-5.28-19.65
43Ravencoin168,462,142.930.030266-0.75-2.85-24.08
44Synthetix Network Token163,867,957.540.986510-1.38+2.62+0.64
45ZB Token151,544,060.480.327104-0.41+0.46-13.07
46OmiseGO150,739,488.011.07-0.42-1.66-21.95
47Augur150,551,335.7113.68-1.25-0.99-18.75
48Hedera Hashgraph147,197,685.440.045561-2.23-0.42-15.33
49Waves142,287,048.261.40-0.67-4.44-13.44
50TrueUSD141,849,235.040.999272-0.25+0.01+0.13
51Bitcoin Diamond135,543,825.420.726804-1.33-4.02-23.98
52Nano126,973,542.140.952909-0.24+0.33-15.20
53MonaCoin125,571,067.811.91-0.03-0.57-16.92
54Siacoin123,349,374.290.002949-0.55-1.65-8.28
55Multi-collateral DAI118,932,100.400.992574-0.24-0.20+0.12
56Holo117,407,871.930.000722-0.85-2.20-22.33
57THETA109,590,050.120.125892-1.14-5.98-24.23
58Nexo108,212,021.670.193235+0.01+0.97-12.37
59KuCoin Shares101,619,903.351.24-0.75-0.62-2.59
60BitTorrent100,799,868.900.000475-1.22-2.21-19.00
61Kyber Network100,105,842.110.576212-2.33+7.89+22.57
62Enjin Coin98,476,132.980.122202-0.41-7.64-13.86
63Nervos Network97,028,307.510.007225+0.58+1.44-10.78
64Horizen97,005,295.1711.44-0.46-1.78-21.03
65Bytecoin96,411,627.820.000523+5.31+3.60-17.52
66DigixDAO94,175,563.9747.08-0.53+0.12-4.39
67v.systems93,999,706.790.048737-1.54-3.92-1.96
68Bytom91,307,451.840.091079-1.20-3.66-23.75
69Molecular Future90,904,034.771.06-1.21-2.65-8.66
70DxChain Token89,399,525.380.001787-0.76+2.98+28.08
71DigiByte87,393,229.110.006801-0.63-0.12-17.87
72MCO85,457,347.275.41-0.51-1.26-11.06
73Komodo84,704,135.190.715003-1.14-1.27-23.28
74BitShares84,270,798.980.030651-3.20-3.92-21.66
75HyperCash84,027,910.271.88-0.63-1.28-23.50
76Centrality75,699,972.100.089854-0.45-7.56-4.65
77Steem74,789,238.370.210106-1.31-4.48-24.51
78IOST74,339,855.680.006187-0.54-2.93-24.84
79Terra72,321,429.900.251320+0.08+4.94-8.31
80Swipe71,262,532.531.16-0.97+0.65-15.29
81Verge70,474,408.160.004354-1.03-3.16-24.30
82Zilliqa69,877,601.240.007043-1.87-6.07-24.09
83ABBC Coin64,707,180.330.116501-0.83-3.89+13.55
84Ardor62,208,907.380.062271-0.88+4.77-17.77
85Chiliz61,000,239.640.013356+0.01-1.25-12.72
86Golem60,621,518.730.061855-1.10-5.48-26.42
87Seele60,344,757.120.086257-0.48+0.17-12.16
88Status60,046,935.750.017302-0.94-1.63-24.37
89Binance USD59,726,641.551.00-0.16+0.14+0.20
90Aeternity59,077,657.700.195595-1.10-1.27-24.27
91Zcoin58,618,138.086.15-0.61+0.25-24.18
92aelf57,290,548.150.105220-1.19-8.90-29.18
93Decentraland54,647,152.430.052037-2.63-4.50-18.88
94iExec RLC53,167,624.310.664007-1.10+6.28-8.72
95Matic Network52,614,532.530.020564-0.23-3.03-11.87
96Ren52,048,694.480.061168-0.62-3.46-8.81
97Aion50,133,308.690.128172-1.23-4.45-10.82
98Blockstack49,804,195.520.157682+0.00+0.39-16.49
99RIF Token49,731,048.040.087330+0.30-0.15-9.62
100WAX49,407,537.030.047388-2.08+0.91-31.59

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse