Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,930,393,177,353.37

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,731,266,071,725.1886,157.22-0.04+0.14+2.35
2Ethereum330,838,177,852.372,709.33-0.21-0.21-0.95
3Tether USDt184,062,432,425.580.999859+0.01+0.02+0.01
4BNB104,507,309,440.84784.83+0.13-0.55+2.59
5XRP95,204,087,091.281.50-0.24-0.13-0.36
6USDC74,165,565,438.700.999891+0.01+0.01-0.00
7Solana70,730,163,409.03120.21-0.05-0.32+0.09
8TRON31,851,776,157.550.335336-0.04-0.31-0.01
9Hyperliquid23,427,800,110.4993.48-0.19+0.45+5.75
10Zcash23,115,144,418.571,367.47+0.33+2.96-5.13
11Dogecoin16,448,203,788.940.095671-0.02-0.12-0.00
12Chainlink10,475,491,269.3814.00-0.25-1.14-8.87
13Monero10,476,159,006.84556.82-0.01+1.51+2.27
14Cardano10,211,684,646.400.277595-0.62+2.29+10.01
15UNUS SED LEO8,164,298,302.578.87-0.05-0.76-1.25
16Stellar7,576,940,543.460.216140-0.20-2.02-6.98
17NEAR Protocol6,779,614,845.325.18-1.16+3.85+6.50
18Bitcoin Cash6,367,435,820.87316.80-0.16+0.22+1.41
19Uniswap5,539,032,153.318.86-0.28-1.41-2.62
20Litecoin5,467,376,735.9670.37-0.26-0.35+2.13
21Avalanche5,129,275,450.8811.57+1.69+5.67-1.87
22Canton5,010,678,073.520.125969-2.24+1.23-3.38
23Ethena USDe4,965,819,842.010.999729-0.00+0.01-0.01
24Sui4,935,318,755.771.19-0.31-2.48+2.01
25Dai4,576,885,434.990.999664-0.00-0.01-0.03
26Hedera4,455,123,786.400.101257-0.33-1.24-13.85
27World Liberty Financial USD4,403,725,824.040.999662+0.00+0.01+0.02
28Gram (prev. Toncoin)4,386,773,797.591.55-0.17+0.93-0.52
29Bittensor3,503,299,929.73302.28-0.56-0.75-3.84
30Shiba Inu3,465,300,779.960.000005-0.45-1.27+0.60
31Cronos3,362,240,621.500.067873-0.86-1.57-4.69
32Ethena3,221,083,354.300.240267-0.22-6.29-5.21
33Global Dollar3,167,010,421.840.999968+0.00-0.02-0.00
34Quant3,061,432,853.50253.58-0.11-0.64-0.45
35Tether Gold2,959,120,832.104,171.74+0.30+0.37+0.39
36Pump.fun2,945,711,234.650.006346-0.28-0.66+11.04
37PayPal USD2,910,837,900.780.999916-0.00+0.01-0.02
38OKB2,839,507,569.78135.21+3.34+5.34+11.49
39Aave2,809,941,834.96182.04+0.21+0.71+4.84
40Ripple USD2,500,202,493.790.999982-0.02-0.00-0.00
41Ondo2,418,025,929.800.496582-1.34-1.10-4.73
42MemeCore2,282,682,340.670.999763+1.19-4.44-5.34
43Worldcoin2,141,252,972.200.563384-0.09-1.35+11.40
44Mantle2,122,705,202.440.642853+0.01-2.00-4.04
45Sky2,099,934,631.970.089629+0.71-9.48+5.98
46Polkadot2,085,616,201.481.22-0.95+1.12+0.61
47Aster1,987,307,520.560.734807+0.35+0.19+1.08
48Internet Computer1,917,715,501.583.44-0.23+1.79+3.52
49PAX Gold1,821,047,061.024,182.07+0.31+0.44+0.46
50Pepe1,806,188,775.410.000004+0.05-2.83+1.32
51World Liberty Financial1,793,934,370.720.056451-0.19+1.68-1.85
52USDD1,564,536,060.640.999729-0.02-0.03-0.01
53United Stables1,531,267,372.040.999101+0.00-0.00-0.02
54Morpho1,436,750,800.902.69-1.01-0.05+4.05
55Ethereum Classic1,416,918,243.008.93-0.09-0.44-4.06
56Bitget Token1,403,510,850.302.00+0.11-0.24+0.69
57Arbitrum1,363,439,604.400.200932-0.38-2.78-6.14
58Venice Token1,351,949,291.4427.83-0.05-5.47+1.28
59Kaspa1,200,925,328.440.043290-0.39-2.56-5.80
60GateToken1,171,981,738.7911.19+0.12+0.74+3.01
61Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,169,702,242.970.110069-0.59+1.97-11.10
62Jupiter1,146,490,742.430.345394-0.88+3.45+4.39
63Algorand1,140,659,908.360.125851-0.30-3.48-5.18
64JUST1,123,556,483.440.137207-0.14-2.14+5.27
65Render1,111,159,434.742.14+0.58+7.94+8.70
66KuCoin Token1,070,172,354.127.66-0.12+1.46+2.25
67Pi988,772,279.070.087945+0.11+1.11-3.41
68Lighter975,381,907.463.90-0.19-0.31-12.91
69Filecoin963,491,863.441.15-1.34+6.18+6.96
70Cosmos959,800,788.121.79-0.16+1.39+1.06
71LayerZero869,303,363.552.17+1.39+11.41+34.51
72Aerodrome Finance838,570,752.460.838584-0.59-2.80+1.20
73Midnight832,198,480.720.050110+0.57+5.10+63.10
74Injective785,339,346.357.85+1.50+4.04+2.13
75PancakeSwap784,381,634.792.46+0.42-1.15-5.14
76ether.fi754,973,091.470.782071+6.03+3.11+2.55
77Stable748,696,441.580.027767-0.35+3.19-5.29
78VeChain748,105,191.620.008700-0.64-0.73-3.98
79XDC Network733,915,165.830.034166-0.51+3.11-6.63
80Dash731,204,123.5656.89-0.99-3.94-7.85
81Aptos719,091,902.390.825300-0.38+1.72-2.53
82Stacks689,670,242.650.380066+0.12+0.72+18.96
83Flare630,164,787.530.007235+0.29+0.13-2.42
84Pyth Network629,687,651.160.079960+0.01+1.29+1.11
85Pudgy Penguins601,091,321.190.009562-0.25-2.96-3.90
86Raydium593,323,622.692.19+0.08+7.78+14.47
87Artificial Superintelligence Alliance581,085,329.350.248169-0.72-3.80+6.07
88Curve DAO Token575,189,314.040.366279-0.32-3.15-8.53
89OFFICIAL TRUMP571,474,065.162.02-0.06-1.48-0.38
90Virtuals Protocol559,582,437.710.849072-0.44-1.35+3.16
91Sei557,305,570.140.073524-0.45+0.17-2.28
92Nexo550,478,333.900.851941-0.29+0.16+1.28
93TrueUSD494,272,847.330.999510+0.00+0.02-0.02
94币安人生492,513,824.700.492513+0.05-3.62-3.43
95EURC456,060,564.331.12+0.11+0.56-0.69
96Celestia437,209,993.030.475262+0.90+0.41+2.37
97Pendle427,868,110.482.46-0.05-4.23+1.88
98Plasma416,905,197.140.091964-0.65-3.73-8.67
99Bitcoin SV406,234,881.8420.21+0.29+0.22-2.25
100SPX6900404,291,160.530.434257-0.10-4.12+3.89