Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,689,427,160,769.92

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,106,016,140,584.2158,556.28+0.05-0.82+3.85
2Ethereum561,816,050,992.494,738.50-0.13+0.33+12.30
3Binance Coin107,679,021,741.29645.55-0.67+1.92+10.51
4Tether73,631,996,322.921.00-0.06+0.12+0.03
5Solana69,922,868,013.27228.60+0.92+5.33+8.79
6Cardano53,414,673,953.451.60-0.62-0.95-2.53
7XRP47,621,602,269.941.00-0.55-1.67-1.52
8USD Coin38,733,276,323.831.00-0.04+0.14+0.25
9Polkadot37,573,467,662.0438.04-0.71-1.71-2.90
10Dogecoin28,527,766,472.610.215555-0.21-3.28+0.32
11Avalanche27,459,344,240.74122.66-1.99+1.11+7.74
12SHIBA INU25,885,698,596.230.000047+3.14-5.44+23.61
13Terra24,422,552,815.1262.57+3.88+6.98+61.17
14Crypto.com Coin19,284,249,694.860.763339-1.37+6.52-20.33
15Litecoin14,925,053,888.95216.01-0.43-0.09+4.21
16Polygon14,608,683,948.072.08+2.40+13.06+21.80
17Wrapped Bitcoin14,473,628,273.0756,988.19+0.12-1.01+1.78
18Uniswap13,712,768,079.4421.83-0.10+2.15+3.57
19Binance USD13,415,489,015.920.999214-0.14-0.05-0.14
20Chainlink12,408,615,564.7226.57-1.20+0.28+3.14
21Algorand12,310,701,877.761.95+0.41+6.50+13.04
22Bitcoin Cash11,028,187,170.16583.02-0.36-0.22-0.97
23Axie Infinity8,576,822,301.31140.81+0.10+1.62-0.57
24Decentraland8,232,238,548.924.51+0.37-4.90-10.30
25Stellar8,173,705,130.530.335630-1.40-3.90+1.93
26VeChain7,826,429,845.590.121687+0.00-2.67-0.10
27Internet Computer7,795,095,097.5742.64+0.10+0.72+4.82
28Elrond7,774,018,443.07392.44-0.83-1.09-12.22
29TerraUSD7,636,005,227.751.00-0.02-0.06+0.10
30FTX Token7,169,299,753.2251.40-0.27-1.44+6.36
31Filecoin7,161,567,007.6055.10-0.67-0.42+11.68
32TRON7,113,426,098.740.099266-0.14-0.13+1.80
33THETA6,763,145,976.066.76-0.27-0.28+2.24
34Dai6,512,174,319.611.00+0.01+0.37+0.65
35Ethereum Classic6,440,476,732.9349.03-0.38-1.81+2.54
36Hedera6,427,107,360.120.355230-0.64-0.46+1.34
37Cosmos6,247,557,259.4927.70-0.35-5.27-7.14
38Bitcoin BEP26,047,798,015.9257,537.68+1.43-2.26+2.47
39The Sandbox5,910,293,444.656.47-0.13-5.33-7.28
40Fantom5,664,664,548.292.22+0.01-0.99-7.54
41NEAR Protocol4,941,681,124.018.70+0.19-1.44-5.78
42Tezos4,690,896,470.515.39-0.71-5.95+10.01
43The Graph4,474,970,338.420.948944+0.29-0.35+10.19
44Gala4,426,279,228.830.634391+0.39-0.47+49.90
45Monero4,289,033,581.85237.76-0.75-3.18+0.12
46Helium4,048,133,686.5339.22-0.50-6.12-7.27
47Klaytn4,016,774,932.421.58+1.37+10.57+9.52
48EOS3,989,445,763.924.10+0.02-1.20+0.31
49Flow3,973,688,813.9512.64+0.22-0.99-2.65
50IOTA3,934,490,046.031.41-0.43-2.08-3.11
51Loopring3,703,481,142.942.78-1.07-3.70-6.49
52Stacks3,609,828,971.512.80-2.11+4.58+44.49
53Aave3,566,238,859.84266.16-0.46+0.97+4.44
54PancakeSwap3,376,770,330.8113.75-0.78-4.55-2.23
55Kusama3,301,448,834.29389.77-1.66+1.84+18.03
56UNUS SED LEO3,238,778,750.803.39+2.63-1.95+2.00
57BitTorrent3,174,884,124.600.003206-0.01-0.96+0.83
58Zcash3,093,906,630.29234.26-2.09+3.13-8.72
59Maker3,076,559,805.033,108.79-0.50-3.28+3.85
60Enjin Coin2,980,810,047.523.55-0.08-2.22-17.06
61Harmony2,946,993,880.930.257357-0.18-3.62-16.64
62Bitcoin SV2,892,813,654.11152.96+0.31-1.30-0.51
63THORChain2,891,426,550.8111.19-1.63-2.06+1.09
64eCash2,867,676,875.920.000151-0.41-0.75-4.14
65Kadena2,859,655,013.0518.05+6.29+5.35+6.33
66Neo2,696,014,626.5438.22-0.26-1.72-1.65
67Chiliz2,635,440,388.000.442800-0.44-2.53+0.93
68Amp2,572,492,069.250.060919+0.70-3.96+2.51
69Quant2,439,538,818.38202.07-0.50-2.55-9.59
70Waves2,375,892,893.9922.23-1.07+0.80+11.46
71Curve DAO Token2,323,852,525.295.35+0.43+8.96+14.10
72Basic Attention Token2,279,127,366.101.52-0.33+0.54+44.79
73KuCoin Token2,264,430,621.7528.26+0.77+5.19+20.36
74Holo2,095,763,567.410.012111-0.44-3.51-9.02
75Arweave2,024,489,886.0860.62-0.46-1.26+6.53
76Dash1,922,275,273.63183.78-0.29-1.09-6.80
77Celo1,865,767,321.465.08-0.90-2.83-0.53
78Compound1,759,992,689.82284.22+0.15-4.02+2.65
79Theta Fuel1,640,688,240.030.309492-0.51-0.24-2.61
80Nexo1,600,764,010.112.85-0.03+3.75+5.72
81Qtum1,584,841,043.4616.02-1.71-5.30+13.76
82NEM1,562,947,032.400.173660-0.05-1.05+3.01
83OKB1,548,871,986.7125.81+0.00+2.98+9.73
84Huobi Token1,539,128,026.199.66+0.90-4.01-0.30
85IoTeX1,491,572,973.220.156336+0.50-3.64-14.24
86Decred1,466,203,191.67108.22-0.00+1.05+1.49
87Mina1,425,961,301.444.61+0.58-4.64-1.34
88Immutable X1,425,344,164.797.57-2.62-11.04-5.58
89Voyager Token1,368,471,005.904.91-2.81+19.82+13.13
90Horizen1,329,307,269.71112.67-3.02-3.90-2.57
91TrueUSD1,263,987,284.760.999583-0.10-0.02-0.04
92Audius1,259,439,683.912.46-2.24-0.12-2.03
93Ankr1,227,623,592.980.150390-0.25-3.49+25.73
94WAX1,218,562,320.110.657449-0.23-6.49-22.15
95ICON1,212,800,756.791.79-0.02+0.48-8.45
96OMG Network1,200,212,301.248.55-0.53-5.08-1.41
97Siacoin1,157,957,606.220.023417-0.45-3.60+21.61
98Oasis Network1,136,100,828.580.325249+1.30+2.63-19.42
99Livepeer1,120,450,792.4552.93-0.41-2.15+11.93
100Ravencoin1,118,916,549.250.109626-0.10-1.88-1.68