Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $264,087,850,662.63

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin182,067,041,114.9810,177.91+0.00-5.04-3.76
2Ethereum20,196,156,426.06188.02+0.11-5.01-9.08
3XRP11,412,362,912.670.266080+0.21-3.69-9.31
4Bitcoin Cash5,365,891,557.79298.78-0.40-6.50-12.72
5Litecoin4,559,133,238.0572.27+0.03-4.70-13.73
6Binance Coin4,234,114,717.5827.22-0.21-3.71-5.56
7Tether4,032,499,109.700.997252+0.13-0.52+0.22
8EOS3,317,830,535.093.57-0.12-2.39-11.79
9Bitcoin SV2,385,845,570.80133.62+0.11-6.31-8.68
10Monero1,396,553,461.5381.35+0.16-7.34-3.16
11Stellar1,334,582,693.300.067965-0.10-2.37-7.73
12UNUS SED LEO1,245,103,281.151.24+0.03-5.68-0.47
13Cardano1,219,656,873.700.047041-0.39-4.45-9.89
14TRON1,135,601,259.820.017030-0.02-3.69-15.29
15Dash808,231,240.5489.88-0.23-5.84-10.85
16Chainlink808,849,776.812.31+0.47-6.02-6.37
17Tezos734,316,799.721.11-0.01-6.22-10.90
18Ethereum Classic678,782,915.986.01-0.68+1.19+0.87
19IOTA667,057,895.820.239989-0.09-1.74-5.12
20NEO666,365,264.869.44+0.04-4.21-8.25
21Cosmos521,285,370.502.73-0.10-3.00-14.51
22Maker492,337,000.66492.33+0.31-3.13+3.32
23NEM489,329,353.970.054369+0.36-2.57-2.51
24USD Coin416,317,785.171.00+0.10+0.00+0.12
25Crypto.com Chain398,497,478.700.043450+0.57-2.94-6.96
26Ontology395,359,576.910.741091-0.06-5.96-13.31
27Zcash359,731,592.1849.69+0.04-5.31-9.81
28V Systems349,297,312.740.195662-0.34-0.77-8.91
29Dogecoin319,651,358.940.002644-0.74-3.65-5.66
30Decred257,670,573.8925.09+0.18-4.35-2.88
31Huobi Token242,705,874.624.85-0.10-1.87-3.27
32VeChain240,286,400.750.004333-0.05-5.09-9.99
33Qtum238,705,070.282.48+0.50-3.53-4.72
34Bitcoin Gold228,680,217.3313.05-0.39-5.17-20.33
35HedgeTrade225,719,262.640.782678+0.11-1.74-8.39
36Basic Attention Token221,215,817.550.172929-0.38-4.85-10.01
37TrueUSD193,690,997.771.00+0.18-0.01+0.06
38Paxos Standard Token189,984,882.401.00+0.23-0.23-0.10
39OmiseGO163,200,454.651.16+0.10-5.19-12.61
40Algorand142,861,952.410.595115+1.63-5.10-25.54
41Lisk141,791,793.791.18+1.30-3.72-7.18
42Ravencoin139,601,370.560.032901+0.89-2.12-9.65
43Nano133,836,340.261.00-0.54-3.10-4.59
44BitTorrent132,265,015.120.000623+1.40-2.02-7.81
45Bitcoin Diamond130,581,821.330.700197-0.10-8.61-10.80
46Energi125,335,254.076.29+1.22-3.72-6.77
47Waves120,342,466.101.20-0.26-3.28-5.99
48Lambda119,308,967.840.179124+0.27-4.13-9.04
49HyperCash118,136,220.172.71+0.59-2.07+29.21
50BitShares110,488,273.190.040319+0.31-1.99-5.07
51DigiByte107,564,499.040.008837+0.62-2.50-6.56
52THETA107,398,011.760.123374+0.02-2.98+1.92
53Augur106,014,311.119.63-1.16-7.29-9.97
54Egretia106,205,210.600.025180-2.11-11.07-46.17
55Holo105,794,497.070.000794-0.11-4.27-15.51
56Bytecoin103,542,581.320.000562-7.44-4.15-4.83
57Aurora100,645,930.230.015383-1.14-9.34-13.63
58IOST101,243,597.010.008427-0.24-5.71-3.65
59Insight Chain100,226,046.720.286439+0.98-2.77+2.51
600x98,024,446.590.163244+0.25-4.45-8.08
61Pundi X96,307,845.590.000409-5.99-5.17-14.05
62MonaCoin95,848,811.891.45-0.33-5.84-15.77
63ICON94,291,504.820.192253+0.09-8.88-3.02
64Nash Exchange88,607,924.842.44+0.33-3.98-0.16
65Komodo86,658,616.530.750137-0.81-6.27-12.65
66Bytom84,351,714.920.084141+0.66-7.13-9.58
67Quant80,739,216.446.68+0.85-2.93-17.77
68Verge79,762,329.310.005019+0.47-0.71+5.50
69Siacoin79,283,515.850.001895+0.29-4.88-15.83
70Dai78,751,780.891.00-0.10+0.38+0.20
71RIF Token74,508,589.230.155881+1.80+5.83+22.08
72MaidSafeCoin71,598,866.580.158211+0.01-4.72-6.63
73Ren68,587,737.230.086209-0.31-10.96-15.39
74Aeternity65,070,362.130.232665+1.46-3.86-11.88
75GXChain64,400,211.260.990772-0.07-6.70-18.92
76Zilliqa62,681,728.420.007215+0.50-5.13-16.22
77Metaverse ETP62,336,256.990.858483-0.29-0.87+1.62
78Status61,148,175.010.017619+1.75-1.21-9.14
79Waltonchain59,301,063.371.40+2.39-3.65-7.09
80Steem56,327,285.770.164837-0.38-4.88-16.46
81Zcoin54,419,772.596.63+0.31-3.74-9.39
82Ardor53,125,575.500.053178-0.82-5.84-6.46
83Crypto.com51,090,101.483.23+0.26-4.23-10.09
84WAX49,588,976.130.052596+2.14-4.00-12.75
85ABBC Coin49,171,835.850.088708-1.81-11.09-42.92
86Golem48,064,055.650.049835+0.36-3.77-9.13
87Enjin Coin47,843,787.190.061632+0.11-5.87-6.04
88Grin47,401,885.502.52+0.99-4.45-8.11
89Nexo44,153,515.140.078845+1.61-5.57-1.52
90Elastos43,701,083.322.74+1.32-3.94-5.89
91aelf42,392,834.190.084822-1.41-7.61-2.77
92Beam41,877,139.121.28+0.15-10.58+17.84
93Digitex Futures38,546,650.650.050697-1.34-11.52-8.21
94Revain38,216,382.890.078886+0.55-4.62-5.18
95Electroneum38,102,045.430.003895+0.74-2.63-7.92
96DigixDAO37,688,464.9518.84-0.72-2.77-10.53
97Synthetix Network Token37,487,304.950.301064+0.39-1.63+5.21
98ODEM36,899,735.180.160403+0.33-3.80-21.89
99Stratis36,527,355.420.367278+1.15-4.25-9.91
100Project Pai36,066,784.670.024877-0.56-2.88-9.84

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse