Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,536,491,292,548.63

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,153,705,417,538.4061,197.97-0.53-1.17+0.17
2Ethereum475,225,183,305.984,025.80-0.18-0.10+2.70
3Binance Coin80,105,126,040.58480.24-0.03-0.60+2.35
4Cardano70,811,781,650.322.15+0.00+0.26-2.77
5Tether69,623,238,115.551.00+0.02+0.05+0.09
6Solana59,569,674,844.53198.02-1.00-4.19+23.37
7XRP51,227,172,103.501.09-0.00+0.79-5.36
8Polkadot43,202,391,878.1643.74-0.49-1.56+2.30
9USD Coin32,532,864,447.911.00+0.01+0.03+0.08
10Dogecoin32,390,919,779.710.245731+0.15+2.69+1.67
11Terra17,140,991,637.5542.69+0.26-2.51+14.89
12Uniswap15,803,380,140.9925.83-0.28-0.34-6.13
13Avalanche14,483,640,376.0465.74-0.63-0.13+9.68
14Chainlink14,054,258,914.9830.48-0.30+4.61+9.15
15Wrapped Bitcoin13,554,973,748.1861,308.91-0.38-1.10+0.30
16Litecoin13,505,872,919.66196.27+0.93+1.15+4.21
17Binance USD12,873,973,746.501.00+0.01+0.05+0.10
18Bitcoin Cash11,806,700,280.18625.34-0.03+0.84-2.00
19Algorand11,674,585,550.571.89-0.70+2.18+5.05
20Polygon11,292,154,575.461.66+2.35+10.08+10.64
21SHIBA INU11,144,239,047.060.000028+0.41+3.04+10.33
22Stellar9,006,892,095.650.373240-0.41+0.96-9.36
23VeChain8,772,657,568.850.136400-0.73+6.16+12.67
24Cosmos7,970,600,151.5735.68-0.77+3.06+5.02
25Internet Computer7,820,398,480.2744.86+0.06+0.18-1.17
26Axie Infinity7,712,884,858.51126.63+0.68+3.75+0.55
27FTX Token7,535,549,156.2062.66-1.04-1.81+10.23
28Filecoin7,508,322,085.4064.64-0.46+0.12-4.75
29TRON7,169,440,629.160.100048+0.13+0.49+0.67
30Ethereum Classic7,157,929,034.9354.88-0.19+0.18+0.50
31THETA6,521,336,707.316.52+0.09+0.04+4.82
32Dai6,477,537,347.671.00-0.01+0.10+0.05
33Bitcoin BEP26,468,107,540.9561,541.01-0.17-0.55+0.91
34Fantom6,427,207,111.172.52-0.42+7.19+27.99
35Tezos5,825,770,722.666.74-0.09+0.94-2.75
36Hedera5,611,789,539.830.378337+0.20+0.19+2.35
37Elrond5,340,248,340.26272.09-0.34+1.06+11.05
38Crypto.com Coin4,819,866,295.950.190787-0.18+0.06-0.80
39Monero4,786,677,922.03265.71-0.04-0.28-1.77
40NEAR Protocol4,717,366,574.808.98-0.16+0.28+14.52
41PancakeSwap4,634,508,090.7119.74-0.22-0.84-0.58
42EOS4,554,504,263.394.73+0.89+1.87+2.36
43The Graph4,220,292,664.850.894938-0.18+0.74+9.84
44Aave4,177,727,611.29315.95+0.00+1.28+1.17
45Flow4,117,764,209.0413.41-0.14-1.19-21.20
46Klaytn4,065,375,954.091.61+0.20+0.61+0.77
47IOTA3,655,778,226.011.31-0.61-1.12+1.44
48eCash3,577,805,337.360.000189-0.27+1.54-7.25
49Quant3,564,587,721.74295.25+1.43+3.91+1.12
50UNUS SED LEO3,256,074,517.683.41-0.69+1.86+18.86
51Bitcoin SV3,228,480,130.96171.02-0.04+0.35-0.64
52Kusama3,186,769,968.66376.23+0.07+0.25+9.51
53Neo3,125,064,317.0944.30-0.27-0.34-1.28
54Waves2,988,643,095.0528.06-0.28+0.48-5.73
55Harmony2,917,665,326.970.273087+0.63+11.13+25.51
56Stacks2,770,359,066.152.16+0.05-1.48+9.95
57TerraUSD2,748,008,301.141.00-0.00+0.20+0.20
58Maker2,497,303,673.232,519.14-0.40-1.00-4.70
59THORChain2,435,943,839.9710.80-1.59+8.46+29.99
60BitTorrent2,409,061,992.620.003650+0.13+0.41-0.21
61Zcash2,218,490,051.84171.60+0.48+8.88+36.77
62Celo2,139,471,398.216.54+0.08+0.65+11.47
63Helium2,119,747,535.6421.08-0.30-0.02-0.54
64Amp2,040,784,727.070.048328-0.08+0.49-7.15
65Dash2,039,555,843.12196.25+0.03-0.17+1.65
66OMG Network2,012,827,095.9314.35+0.18-0.84+2.25
67Chiliz1,927,049,455.480.324360+0.11+0.82-0.24
68Compound1,882,599,227.92312.78+0.08-1.29-3.96
69Arweave1,784,592,954.7853.43-0.41-0.75-0.47
70Decred1,733,853,798.58129.11+0.31+5.23+6.19
71Holo1,658,371,351.960.009591-0.11+0.06+3.53
72OKB1,644,966,976.2527.41+0.69+4.61+66.44
73Huobi Token1,624,989,117.5010.04-0.36+5.18+29.38
74Theta Fuel1,569,244,525.720.296016+0.19-0.78+3.53
75NEM1,571,553,276.950.174617+0.34+0.93+0.88
76Enjin Coin1,515,799,943.181.81-0.18+0.54+6.17
77Revain1,466,946,977.120.017245-1.95-3.28-7.73
78Curve DAO Token1,460,990,817.573.42+1.74+10.65+12.50
79Decentraland1,438,442,397.640.791680+0.12+0.00+3.22
80Nexo1,413,471,926.662.52+0.59+9.90+42.67
81ICON1,390,005,295.922.06-0.45-1.11+2.22
82SushiSwap1,354,739,646.0210.64-0.24-2.10-8.98
83XDC Network1,305,974,782.790.106142+0.09-2.25-5.57
84yearn.finance1,293,945,396.8435,317.30+0.08+4.13-0.96
85Qtum1,294,391,825.1313.10+1.25+2.13+2.61
86TrueUSD1,277,257,790.621.00+0.02+0.11+0.15
87Zilliqa1,226,216,211.730.103012+0.69+1.69+5.06
88Ravencoin1,221,927,404.530.123083-1.98+8.85+10.26
89Bitcoin Gold1,211,294,245.2569.16+0.08-0.58-2.49
90KuCoin Token1,182,606,595.3414.76+0.00+1.28+14.54
91Celsius1,176,278,533.824.92-0.42-2.02-13.43
92Mina1,151,021,341.424.22+0.07+0.03+0.45
93Synthetix1,130,186,769.239.84+0.03+3.20-0.09
94Perpetual Protocol1,121,232,654.8816.32+0.19+1.73-7.39
95dYdX1,102,110,448.0019.56-0.64+2.17-13.01
96Ren1,097,961,451.921.10-0.13-0.70+5.59
97renBTC1,064,956,489.0461,169.26-0.35-1.04+0.35
98Basic Attention Token1,056,683,269.820.708314+0.07+0.83+1.00
99Horizen1,052,741,909.5090.29-0.81+5.41+13.04
100Telcoin1,053,197,367.860.019244+0.10-1.00-13.04