Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $370,422,315,530.33

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin217,785,165,682.4511,796.70-0.09+0.59+0.66
2Ethereum48,553,018,965.22432.77-0.54+1.29+11.40
3XRP13,256,603,737.770.295124-0.51-1.05-0.23
4Tether10,028,249,860.501.00+0.03-0.49+0.03
5Chainlink6,527,646,594.5618.65+2.06+11.38+68.63
6Bitcoin Cash5,444,563,906.49294.45-0.62+0.33-3.71
7Bitcoin SV3,949,557,220.49213.61-0.19+0.72-7.83
8Litecoin3,728,666,750.1057.14-0.33+0.92-1.37
9Cardano3,576,344,358.700.137938-0.30-1.31-3.08
10Binance Coin3,347,765,339.5423.18-0.11+0.76+3.13
11EOS3,153,588,384.773.37-0.54+7.28+10.60
12Crypto.com Coin3,134,732,155.190.166204+0.00+1.32+0.03
13Tezos3,090,067,405.424.17+2.10+1.52+31.50
14Stellar2,130,829,386.070.103719-0.51-1.32+0.25
15TRON1,717,939,890.380.023973-0.09-1.27+17.83
16Monero1,595,403,343.0490.30-0.64-1.70-4.22
17UNUS SED LEO1,277,734,933.201.27-0.58+1.78-0.66
18Cosmos1,275,163,210.026.32+0.90-0.30+53.86
19USD Coin1,200,768,449.160.999622-0.03-0.12-0.02
20IOTA1,169,033,843.100.420586+0.16+7.43+27.45
21VeChain1,101,488,805.850.019862-0.24-3.52+0.95
22Neo1,058,712,006.9615.00+0.26-1.51+15.46
23Huobi Token1,024,827,208.444.81-0.07+2.23+1.65
24Dash889,563,674.8992.14-0.26+0.48-7.81
25Zcash824,593,413.3483.97-0.44-0.30-10.78
26Ethereum Classic820,475,941.487.05-0.19+2.25+2.08
27Maker702,847,510.90698.94+1.30-5.44+19.71
28Synthetix Network Token655,983,291.617.03-3.01+28.97+60.88
29Aave622,100,560.220.478538-0.70+12.11+16.13
30Ontology566,366,992.090.810218-0.40-2.15+14.10
31NEM560,478,790.200.062275-0.04+0.07-1.07
32HedgeTrade534,941,842.191.85-0.50-1.03-4.25
33Algorand521,818,460.280.676090+0.97-8.03+68.72
34Compound521,562,284.68203.63+1.92-1.96+30.41
35DigiByte491,419,784.530.036539-0.79+16.05+32.80
36BitTorrent465,238,044.240.000471+0.23-1.77+8.10
37Dogecoin445,658,465.920.003541-0.82+1.28+1.05
38Dai413,697,891.921.00-0.02-0.59-0.93
39Basic Attention Token408,804,355.420.273768-0.48+0.85+5.86
40Kyber Network373,120,412.891.90+0.69-3.42+20.20
410x363,972,111.490.508344-0.69+8.55+22.63
42Energy Web Token360,578,527.1811.99+0.03+0.77+1.20
43OKB356,955,588.115.94+0.20+3.10+0.53
44Waves354,584,298.933.45+1.89-5.02+88.17
45THETA339,309,377.040.389785-0.27-2.20+24.65
46FTX Token326,422,092.763.45-0.24-1.02-0.05
47Hyperion319,978,792.071.01-1.11-2.43+11.69
48Qtum302,705,382.263.12-0.09+0.68+16.36
49Band Protocol301,788,386.9414.72+0.43+5.23+42.20
50ICON291,075,325.020.519022+0.86-2.09+34.24
51Ren289,200,683.270.331180+3.85+16.43+50.87
52Elrond282,801,606.420.021225-1.07-2.89-9.20
53OMG Network270,669,990.641.92-0.51-2.17+21.29
54Hedera Hashgraph265,352,501.630.052619-0.45+0.84+20.24
55TrueUSD259,933,414.901.00-0.00-0.32-0.18
56Zilliqa257,054,080.050.024822+0.34-3.88+0.65
57Swipe252,734,748.793.83+5.85-6.01+99.46
58Augur247,450,673.8622.49-0.13+5.81+6.96
59Paxos Standard245,353,248.611.00-0.04-0.06+0.09
60Loopring217,387,972.990.190298+0.17+8.36+47.35
61Lisk206,801,327.981.65-0.21-6.94+7.30
62Decred199,733,127.4716.81-0.14-0.60+2.99
63Terra196,165,413.690.508936-0.70-1.63+40.88
64Aragon195,338,907.465.93+2.97-12.58+73.23
65Binance USD193,141,711.821.00+0.00-0.16+0.14
66Bitcoin Gold190,408,784.6610.87-0.54+0.13+4.59
67Nervos Network189,530,574.300.009336+2.45+6.27+49.50
68Enjin Coin168,443,453.240.205118-0.46-4.20-3.61
69Ampleforth165,436,763.060.658870+0.04-7.41-1.19
70Ravencoin165,282,562.210.024227-0.65-4.58+9.40
71Blockstack163,892,042.670.285123-1.61-3.30+28.23
72JUST156,931,487.260.069428+0.61-2.95+60.02
73iExec RLC154,906,966.531.93+0.20+2.53+33.05
74Bitcoin Diamond150,659,056.400.807854-1.43-1.05-2.25
75Nano149,939,659.061.12-0.02-4.49+9.55
76Flexacoin148,746,672.760.005196-1.33+0.18-5.17
77THORChain147,114,184.520.928563+0.47-2.96+39.60
78Bancor146,963,722.122.12+1.33-5.79-15.54
79Ocean Protocol146,800,640.570.415939-0.21-8.07+6.90
80Kava.io146,490,504.494.37+2.05+1.52+7.34
81Siacoin145,067,350.570.003469+1.84+4.22+9.02
82Holo142,308,828.010.000857-0.04-0.93-2.10
83Bytom139,914,654.430.105574+0.14-2.29+1.47
84Decentraland138,855,310.770.096378+0.72+0.06+12.92
85Balancer138,115,795.1919.89+0.46-4.08+28.93
86Numeraire135,070,445.5946.19-2.74+0.99+139.16
87HUSD134,666,837.531.00-0.00-0.31+0.07
88Quant133,578,934.2811.06+0.15+18.83+45.08
89yearn.finance131,461,562.844,388.50+3.07-12.74-0.99
90Divi128,062,787.990.069569+0.67-0.97+13.65
91MonaCoin125,971,573.411.91-0.09-0.27-0.29
92Status115,592,240.490.033307-0.47+8.21+21.75
93ZB Token115,165,031.780.248581-0.30+0.03+0.75
94Matic Network115,061,798.450.030578+0.80+10.09+37.72
95Verge114,910,111.710.007031+0.19-3.40+10.02
96Reserve Rights113,596,681.790.016583+0.35+1.92+47.67
97XinFin Network113,417,650.600.009298-2.31+1.96+51.63
98The Midas Touch Gold111,130,081.460.025257+0.48-0.59-14.77
99Kusama110,365,523.1213.03-0.49-0.91+6.66
100DxChain Token108,486,371.610.002169-0.21-3.31-4.59

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse