Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $225,179,500,216.40

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin149,609,315,487.888,315.39-0.02-1.44+1.60
2Ethereum19,804,866,980.37183.13-0.25-0.75+2.48
3XRP12,536,166,959.810.290412+0.17+3.82+5.63
4Tether4,133,241,104.171.00+0.10+0.07+0.03
5Bitcoin Cash4,075,251,374.22225.69-0.23-0.71-3.20
6Litecoin3,601,665,972.0656.74-0.23-1.22-0.84
7EOS2,940,913,535.983.14-0.17+0.71+0.61
8Binance Coin2,818,799,129.3918.12-0.68-0.34+14.39
9Bitcoin SV1,542,821,426.1186.40-0.16-2.33+2.41
10Stellar1,271,178,378.830.063483+0.73+3.32+3.74
11TRON1,102,141,490.930.016528-0.03+1.70+3.26
12Cardano1,077,646,773.670.041564-0.03+0.12+0.93
13UNUS SED LEO978,892,762.370.979383+0.58-2.04+1.98
14Monero913,764,311.4252.94-0.25-1.84-6.47
15Chainlink890,005,525.312.54-0.09-0.40+7.46
16Huobi Token885,293,773.743.60-0.83+4.12+14.40
17IOTA785,654,224.690.282657+0.08+0.36+0.55
18Dash644,928,195.0870.91-0.23-1.27-0.46
19Tezos611,635,833.650.926196+0.20-0.89+1.54
20Cosmos570,933,232.602.99-0.91+3.94+7.21
21Ethereum Classic547,584,562.654.79-0.22+0.13+2.85
22NEO521,242,219.097.38+0.03-0.45-0.92
23Maker502,873,316.90502.87-0.19-1.12+12.30
24USD Coin469,325,985.091.00+0.05+0.29+0.07
25Crypto.com Coin370,817,251.070.034279-0.36-2.06-3.64
26NEM349,989,126.620.038887-0.45-1.80-3.02
27Ontology340,591,283.150.635607+0.16-0.57+0.56
28Dogecoin306,759,903.630.002522-0.36-0.02+6.18
29Zcash281,947,178.5336.96+0.12-0.80-1.63
30Basic Attention Token277,513,491.560.205421+0.79+1.89+5.38
31Paxos Standard258,308,785.401.00+0.14+0.28+0.18
32HedgeTrade220,018,070.180.762908-1.73+0.45-3.02
33VeChain197,820,494.810.003567+0.86-2.57+3.48
34TrueUSD189,601,766.261.00+0.18+0.21+0.13
350x189,076,604.900.314499-2.06+13.36+42.53
36Qtum172,606,056.111.79-0.15-0.44+1.12
37Decred168,148,515.2015.97+0.28-2.37-7.88
38Ravencoin165,029,456.710.035635-0.14-3.91+11.14
39EDUCare140,833,145.640.165686+0.69+14.64+3.57
40V Systems140,512,307.870.076896-1.34-0.20+0.79
41ZB140,345,293.160.302932-1.80+0.22+1.60
42Bitcoin Gold137,330,577.647.84-0.10+0.34-3.07
43Holo129,316,445.320.000802-0.21-1.66+12.40
44ABBC Coin121,955,502.050.220014+0.70-2.16+7.73
45Swipe115,687,834.281.92+0.72-0.49+2.97
46OmiseGO115,646,459.190.824600+0.05-2.05-8.45
47Algorand107,878,465.060.261710+0.62+2.43+18.69
48DigiByte106,676,099.430.008620+0.15-0.71+14.33
49Nano104,249,320.240.782368-0.03+0.02+5.10
50KuCoin Shares98,811,773.861.12+0.10-1.56+1.80
51Siacoin98,778,035.290.002362-0.71+2.82+39.78
52Lisk97,199,763.790.803679-0.72-2.81-12.44
53Centrality95,279,050.670.117517-1.53-10.16+44.04
54BitTorrent93,272,334.810.000439-0.02-1.35+1.50
55Bitcoin Diamond90,771,832.440.486730-0.12-2.15+1.41
56Augur89,855,623.518.16-0.58-1.50-2.37
57ICON86,609,694.430.174165+0.70+3.09+1.64
58Waves86,111,981.040.861119-0.44+1.02-5.36
59Dai84,247,928.271.00+0.01-0.11-0.49
60THETA83,410,599.560.095818+0.42+5.94+7.96
61Bytecoin76,504,411.330.000415-0.20-7.15+0.32
62MonaCoin75,148,057.481.14-0.36-1.72-2.90
63BitShares74,475,965.600.027126-0.33-2.67-5.95
64Synthetix Network Token72,571,227.410.527855-0.17-0.83+18.13
65Komodo70,317,125.860.604133-0.14-0.18-4.30
66Quant70,049,773.935.80-0.01-2.45-6.89
67HyperCash65,824,833.961.48+0.02-3.14-8.11
68Verge61,311,414.210.003833-0.51+3.65+11.64
69MaidSafeCoin60,750,356.850.134239-0.42-10.86-11.29
70IOST59,231,403.200.004930+0.31-0.90-6.14
71Bytom57,830,124.830.057685+0.10-0.57-0.02
72MCO56,285,397.973.56+0.37-4.27+19.19
73Aeternity54,546,215.340.190061+0.60+5.64+6.44
74Ardor54,493,943.570.054548-0.63-1.57-3.77
75Energi54,265,428.082.49-0.08-4.51-8.90
76Ren51,928,822.400.064950-1.07+6.57+45.83
77Golem51,469,963.910.052549-0.11+1.36+5.59
78Aurora51,332,154.360.007846-1.91+0.74+0.85
79Nexo50,687,475.860.090513-0.16-1.99-2.43
80Zilliqa49,717,133.320.005722+0.10-1.30-2.93
81Enjin Coin48,558,398.640.062522-0.24-1.56-2.02
82Pundi X48,225,760.550.000205-0.72-3.11-6.65
83Crypterium47,889,524.130.564714-3.59-14.67-2.25
84Steem47,765,768.130.137313-0.09-1.26-5.02
85RIF Token46,725,458.840.093563+0.07-8.85-11.65
86Zcoin46,589,157.855.42+0.06-3.01-4.56
87Status44,955,025.670.012953+0.36+0.89-1.34
88Nash Exchange44,899,515.451.24+0.97+5.97+12.23
89aelf43,248,572.200.080917+0.22-0.40+5.16
90Seele37,571,403.250.053931-0.47-1.77-3.26
91Stratis36,811,179.270.369872+0.16+7.47+6.36
92BitCapitalVendor36,701,900.990.041182-0.00+0.08+7.80
93Electroneum36,413,596.320.003697-1.32-1.88-7.49
94Newton36,244,278.350.003033+0.15+0.27+9.74
95STASIS EURO35,260,022.491.10-0.07-0.52+0.45
96Factom34,706,081.443.53+0.30-0.83-6.67
97Decentraland34,461,297.700.032815+0.16+1.46+12.38
98XMax33,883,060.420.001996-0.01+0.89-1.95
99Matic Network33,565,548.840.015311-1.66+4.45+40.16
100Kyber Network33,047,703.140.196823-0.26+1.39+1.97

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse