Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $576,812,100,859.22

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin358,893,296,672.1819,335.97-0.24+2.25+11.96
2Ethereum69,471,661,176.16611.12-0.24+2.82+17.10
3XRP28,404,826,921.200.626563-0.31+1.66+16.72
4Tether19,473,344,359.061.00+0.03+0.04+0.01
5Litecoin5,871,249,783.9688.95-1.12+1.42+18.00
6Chainlink5,509,009,075.4413.96-0.04+1.95+9.71
7Bitcoin Cash5,431,291,374.92292.17-0.42-0.04+5.05
8Cardano4,986,965,943.720.160288-0.50+1.94+15.50
9Polkadot4,867,200,106.295.50+0.74+5.86+15.03
10Binance Coin4,423,255,009.8530.63-0.23+0.65+7.88
11Stellar3,967,111,700.060.182812-0.63-1.53+8.28
12Bitcoin SV3,175,586,574.46170.84-0.55+0.78-1.91
13USD Coin2,959,287,692.101.00+0.00-0.02+0.02
14EOS2,902,033,644.993.09-0.23+1.88+0.63
15Wrapped Bitcoin2,316,758,111.5319,323.47-0.40+2.07+11.80
16Monero2,298,990,990.04129.33-0.31+1.63+12.04
17TRON2,264,750,144.740.031604-0.40+2.70+7.98
18NEM1,886,786,449.620.209642-0.76+11.10+30.81
19Tezos1,811,689,776.952.40-0.20+1.94+3.61
20Crypto.com Coin1,445,145,295.800.065702-0.31+0.92-1.54
21Filecoin1,368,049,857.6530.68+0.39+0.89+1.38
22UNUS SED LEO1,352,152,349.001.35-0.25-1.25+1.94
23Neo1,301,956,336.7518.45+0.90+2.45+6.67
24Cosmos1,127,177,499.065.45-0.65+2.23-0.69
25VeChain1,077,143,903.140.016747-1.22+10.20+18.59
26Dai1,079,818,484.231.00-0.02-0.07+0.14
27Dash1,046,534,196.26106.26-0.27+1.58+14.24
28Aave1,001,906,691.9483.99-0.47+1.52+31.94
29IOTA976,380,364.600.351275-1.21+5.91+13.71
30Uniswap962,159,797.943.91+0.44+4.77+13.26
31Revain915,888,476.360.011743+0.37+0.91+0.86
32yearn.finance904,380,754.6830,178.45+0.74+7.47+40.14
33Huobi Token821,270,513.914.00+0.03-0.21+1.28
34Zcash803,193,806.4975.72-0.39+0.31+7.68
35Ethereum Classic748,463,620.886.43+1.26+2.83+2.76
36Waves738,873,351.037.12-0.62-0.97+15.72
37Binance USD672,038,060.961.00+0.03+0.04+0.00
38THETA639,922,777.390.639922-0.03+1.52+2.12
39Celsius580,703,358.302.43-1.77+1.94+16.12
40Maker570,678,614.00570.24+0.75+5.22+9.39
41Synthetix561,919,104.985.18-0.62+0.49+22.31
42Compound540,741,707.95128.99+1.29+20.69+20.77
43OMG Network529,026,419.063.77-0.70+3.00+0.16
44Kusama511,565,179.5360.39+1.17+5.42+37.51
45Ontology472,701,312.660.576255-0.13-0.00+0.47
46UMA454,662,953.338.19+0.78+6.42+9.06
47Dogecoin439,956,245.570.003454+1.06+2.61+5.42
48FTX Token429,023,945.344.54-0.07+1.28+17.70
49Decred400,091,516.3032.47-0.45+31.78+63.33
50Algorand397,746,550.260.345452-1.23+10.45+13.58
51Basic Attention Token360,820,092.820.243413+0.15+2.86+8.21
52Zilliqa352,379,188.630.032909-2.06+5.53+26.20
53BitTorrent340,022,743.810.000343-0.62+0.80+10.61
54SushiSwap335,991,804.362.13-1.84-0.99+70.76
55Ampleforth334,242,242.391.66+0.84+8.92+40.00
56TrueUSD332,790,244.191.00+0.02+0.05+0.02
57DigiByte321,356,436.440.023277-2.45-0.67-0.14
580x318,156,471.980.427665-0.26+2.94+6.60
59OKB317,770,053.355.29-0.66-0.23-0.40
60Ren300,488,145.110.339714-0.73+5.48+7.13
61Qtum280,439,100.422.87-1.90+3.65+11.79
62ICON254,195,284.140.441964-1.11+2.36+5.46
63HUSD250,399,149.730.999984-0.13+0.12-0.06
64Hedera Hashgraph245,113,988.360.038377-0.20+8.84+18.17
65Paxos Standard244,533,392.280.998291+0.13+0.12+0.04
66Celo233,880,279.081.87+1.30+0.54+9.49
67NEAR Protocol225,144,690.401.14-1.41-1.36+18.69
68Loopring220,529,535.500.192834-0.87-0.15+7.33
69HedgeTrade216,262,004.990.637505-0.45+3.52+4.01
70Kyber Network206,241,254.961.02-0.78+1.89+4.76
71ABBC Coin200,480,046.050.245072-0.02+5.59+15.65
72Ocean Protocol196,120,901.610.473691-0.55+3.04+9.08
73Reserve Rights195,092,162.830.020865-1.39+2.49+11.84
74Nexo189,064,055.850.337614+2.69+5.93+47.03
75Lisk185,631,121.911.46+1.21+5.62+17.11
76Energy Web Token182,966,161.516.08+0.01+1.99-7.76
77Terra178,083,149.750.463853+2.96+17.85+27.72
78Elrond179,502,991.7713.09+1.57+30.97+45.73
79Blockstack168,872,141.230.246907-0.14+3.24-1.30
80Bitcoin Gold167,485,824.569.56-0.19+5.49+8.37
81THORChain163,607,060.541.03-0.47+8.96+29.45
82Augur163,843,503.9414.89-0.05+10.22+2.94
83Nano156,892,300.581.17+0.07+1.00+10.17
84Siacoin155,441,930.350.003445+1.00+2.28+7.58
85Quant152,147,899.7012.60+0.17+4.07-5.12
86Numeraire143,597,151.7132.34+0.81+2.24+15.61
87Horizen142,706,108.6813.58+1.30-3.99+3.87
88Band Protocol141,242,692.366.89+0.03+9.47+16.66
89Decentraland139,408,405.600.093953-0.06+4.97+14.20
90Status135,742,939.230.039113-1.01-0.39+3.98
91Aragon133,748,280.513.37-0.41+1.77+5.10
92Enjin Coin130,603,302.050.158666+0.09+6.96+7.83
93ZB Token130,421,958.360.281513+0.04+0.72+2.71
94Verge121,342,035.810.007399-1.71+3.83+12.83
95Curve DAO Token116,914,528.300.840542+0.70+12.10+51.39
96Ravencoin114,306,849.400.015024+2.14+6.38+6.02
97NXM116,456,363.9323.82+3.39+5.78+9.67
98Orchid112,060,964.820.304857+3.56+4.21+13.30
99Holo105,341,725.320.000630-0.10+4.75+2.64
100SwissBorg104,772,610.440.112941+0.10+3.76+13.74

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse