Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $345,842,209,091.09

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin201,446,857,816.0610,887.70+0.10+2.02+0.65
2Ethereum40,477,583,647.73358.88+0.28+1.58-1.32
3Tether15,402,648,807.961.00-0.02-0.12-0.05
4XRP10,986,342,010.720.243613+0.02+1.33+0.34
5Bitcoin Cash4,261,860,689.01230.00+0.11+5.02+3.35
6Binance Coin3,795,352,515.3526.28+0.97+0.43+4.10
7Chainlink3,719,264,041.0810.62+0.25+5.15+13.71
8Polkadot3,665,481,925.724.29+0.41+1.90-2.25
9Cardano3,290,879,754.630.105773+2.24+10.42+23.37
10Bitcoin SV3,269,660,834.93176.46+2.23+8.87+16.55
11Crypto.com Coin3,169,052,287.410.156086+0.27+1.47-1.24
12Litecoin3,041,161,373.7146.39+0.35+1.69+0.42
13USD Coin2,600,205,023.231.00-0.04-0.04-0.05
14EOS2,433,306,703.662.59+0.15+1.74-1.46
15TRON1,911,810,120.460.026679+0.08+1.23+0.02
16Monero1,701,097,417.4296.04+0.83+3.47+5.59
17Tezos1,660,281,459.322.22+0.18+4.38+4.19
18Stellar1,555,300,584.560.075009+1.39+3.09-0.30
19Neo1,441,559,384.3320.43+2.02-2.43-9.91
20UNUS SED LEO1,247,056,796.961.24+0.01+0.89+0.78
21NEM1,084,717,191.020.120524+0.25+0.04+7.70
22Cosmos1,009,616,175.434.95+0.77+7.40+11.64
23Huobi Token971,009,868.614.62+0.09+0.43-2.84
24Wrapped Bitcoin953,814,455.9510,904.36-0.12+2.12+0.17
25Dai920,333,220.521.00-0.36-0.38-0.40
26yearn.finance856,277,124.2528,573.36+0.71-4.17+12.07
27VeChain852,048,813.710.013247+0.17+6.02-4.42
28IOTA736,066,194.840.264816+0.88+3.23+2.88
29Aave717,645,116.300.552034+0.29-0.60+5.53
30Dash669,823,543.4068.85+0.24+0.76-1.18
31THETA646,285,799.700.742428+0.53+9.04+31.53
32Ethereum Classic639,109,320.145.49+0.41-0.04+9.61
33Zcash577,295,573.9856.97+0.74+3.77+1.54
34UMA561,175,803.3210.18+0.31-0.00-11.87
35Maker517,742,945.73514.87+0.33+2.55+9.04
36Synthetix Network Token512,246,468.845.04-0.37+0.25+29.40
37TrueUSD507,691,643.551.00+0.03+0.07-0.08
38Ontology497,067,276.290.661105+0.12-0.50-4.42
39Binance USD490,600,556.711.00-0.03-0.08-0.14
40OMG Network459,647,795.493.27-0.18+8.70+18.41
41Uniswap444,640,646.734.59-2.13-5.60-7.38
42HedgeTrade432,946,436.011.28+0.36+9.53+24.29
43OKB370,841,846.766.18+0.24-0.20+1.18
44Compound343,567,373.08134.13-0.42-3.16-3.90
45Algorand342,934,117.320.323978+0.58+3.11+4.26
46FTX Token342,755,706.493.63+0.44+0.33-1.22
47Basic Attention Token342,744,731.590.232801+0.22+1.66+0.09
48Dogecoin341,674,533.980.002701+0.03+0.40-1.65
49DigiByte331,131,062.980.024360+0.82+2.83-17.36
500x306,448,040.340.412305+0.45+6.95+6.74
51BitTorrent304,828,413.160.000308+0.06+2.16-2.90
52Celo296,094,110.512.37-0.06-3.27-19.81
53Kusama285,485,957.8133.70+0.91-1.10-7.49
54Energy Web Token259,709,220.778.63-0.38+5.21-7.24
55Hyperion257,891,166.410.814137+0.12-1.10+5.21
56Waves255,581,939.962.47+0.28+1.78+4.64
57Loopring251,062,426.120.219633+1.26+0.54-11.80
58Paxos Standard245,534,335.741.00+0.12+0.08+0.10
59Qtum234,247,070.652.40+0.44+2.07-2.14
60ICON230,024,074.440.405437-0.13-0.80-6.86
61NXM227,358,162.6840.48+0.28-0.17+3.79
62Celsius216,861,441.290.907888+0.30+0.58+23.56
63Ren206,568,264.180.233303+0.39-0.83+5.16
64Kyber Network201,003,381.011.01+0.21+2.43+4.08
65Hedera Hashgraph174,678,142.020.031786-0.03+0.55-2.27
66ABBC Coin169,344,353.800.288377+0.98-2.66+3.90
67Zilliqa166,173,565.540.015878+0.48+2.76+5.06
68SushiSwap163,586,621.401.35+0.48-1.24-15.03
69CyberVein158,508,581.420.149479+2.23+20.52+43.27
70Augur156,142,357.6714.19+0.24+0.02+0.01
71Arweave155,965,819.084.67+3.23+44.62+40.75
72Lisk151,545,699.711.20+0.20+1.80-7.14
73ZB Token148,866,049.130.321324-0.32+0.85-12.46
74Decred142,342,066.9511.80+0.24+0.14-5.29
75Bitcoin Gold141,456,327.748.07+0.74+2.29-1.20
76Elrond139,993,264.7410.21-0.08+1.35+0.82
77Ocean Protocol139,129,856.390.387400+0.83+1.77+9.17
78The Midas Touch Gold139,168,231.570.025778+5.16+6.05+38.08
79Enjin Coin136,932,714.380.166746+0.86+1.63+5.66
80Band Protocol135,552,254.396.61+0.75-0.29+3.57
81Swipe134,487,081.331.79+2.23+37.08+24.81
82DFI.Money130,520,393.333,381.70+1.58-4.01+1.26
83HUSD128,329,992.141.00+0.01-0.01-0.03
84Siacoin126,104,529.120.002818+0.50+2.96-2.82
85Terra124,243,191.410.321740+0.87+3.12+5.36
86Revain121,137,294.070.010547+0.07-0.11-2.13
87Solana120,465,452.633.07+0.42+1.02+11.66
88Decentraland116,538,132.170.079681-0.45+2.97+5.59
89Nano115,609,869.700.867627-1.89+7.63+11.84
90Aragon113,822,466.033.43+0.99+0.75-2.78
91Orchid109,711,482.770.298466+0.79+0.53-19.54
92Avalanche108,882,412.594.44+0.91+2.29N/A
93DxChain Token107,853,623.870.002157+0.27+1.27-8.00
94Reserve Rights106,958,803.430.011439-0.44-5.50-18.69
95Nervos Network104,889,200.470.005036-1.10-2.21+8.37
96Balancer104,325,386.4615.02+0.09+0.71-11.32
97Bitcoin Diamond102,678,785.670.550577-0.19+2.03-1.84
98Ravencoin102,481,607.420.014362-0.98+0.59-4.27
99Golem100,814,693.740.101764-0.25+8.40+2.75
100Bytom98,529,753.450.071621+0.78+2.61-4.37

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse