Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,547,532,469,004.57

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin743,247,215,902.7739,596.54-0.48-1.17+22.03
2Ethereum270,042,125,228.852,310.17-0.25+0.39+14.01
3Tether61,845,571,382.551.00+0.01+0.03+0.06
4Binance Coin52,752,427,663.91313.74-0.26+0.12+6.23
5Cardano41,109,219,333.841.28-0.68-0.03+7.76
6XRP32,970,647,828.050.711917-0.54+0.53+19.52
7USD Coin27,290,683,137.691.00+0.00+0.04+0.04
8Dogecoin26,401,652,224.490.202095-0.51-1.93+5.26
9Polkadot14,657,271,920.7214.96-0.93+3.15+12.45
10Binance USD12,230,638,077.961.00+0.00+0.03+0.03
11Uniswap11,240,369,759.7419.13-0.84+0.88+8.84
12Bitcoin Cash10,035,882,959.27533.74-0.26+4.97+20.38
13Litecoin9,340,847,045.45139.93-0.74-0.16+16.00
14Solana8,450,012,365.7630.99-1.68+11.74+11.30
15Chainlink8,280,127,871.2318.75-0.61-1.52+16.72
16Wrapped Bitcoin7,624,252,246.8739,591.23-0.45-1.04+22.30
17Polygon6,452,605,418.221.00-0.71-0.66+11.66
18Ethereum Classic6,260,941,121.7848.59-0.74-1.53+11.74
19Stellar6,263,972,628.360.267987-0.72+0.00+1.25
20THETA6,054,573,044.776.05+1.35+4.79+27.22
21Dai5,623,805,110.841.00+0.00+0.04-0.03
22Internet Computer5,413,120,381.0939.54-0.56-1.85+15.50
23VeChain5,251,999,537.640.081659-0.34-1.19+20.01
24Terra4,499,159,669.8410.81-0.81+1.47+44.47
25Filecoin4,492,078,779.4948.81+0.09-0.07+6.38
26TRON4,391,944,269.210.061288-0.05+1.36+11.19
27Monero4,384,181,059.57244.07-0.49+6.18+23.20
28Aave3,926,137,705.23304.01-0.59+2.58+9.53
29EOS3,707,020,000.433.87-0.52-0.71+8.70
30Amp3,076,254,163.100.072849-1.71-4.17+68.48
31Crypto.com Coin3,074,899,687.960.121715-0.00+0.66+9.60
32FTX Token3,021,333,905.8032.02-0.35+0.75+10.95
33PancakeSwap2,982,885,473.1514.73-0.64-0.75+12.53
34Bitcoin BEP22,892,300,654.8939,560.92-0.44-0.86+22.36
35Maker2,763,921,214.162,788.09+0.02+4.82+13.43
36The Graph2,763,125,083.350.585937-0.93+5.26+6.06
37UNUS SED LEO2,698,843,561.222.82-0.14-6.88+7.80
38Axie Infinity2,664,196,954.0943.74-2.34-6.56+73.90
39Algorand2,638,561,512.640.833448-1.01-0.78+5.53
40Bitcoin SV2,569,071,862.01136.65-0.21+1.65+10.51
41Cosmos2,547,490,552.9111.63-0.83+1.07+1.65
42Klaytn2,536,984,321.371.01+0.13+1.17+6.33
43SHIBA INU2,455,059,534.350.000006-1.51+0.41-4.33
44Neo2,435,980,632.3134.53-0.13+0.91+18.78
45Tezos2,399,172,876.062.80-0.44+0.73+12.27
46IOTA2,331,822,463.170.838926-0.40+0.04+26.57
47Avalanche2,119,171,452.8412.22-1.67+0.71+13.05
48Compound2,094,683,330.04389.35-0.36+0.71-6.10
49TerraUSD2,037,372,581.751.00+0.02-0.04-0.04
50Decred1,869,149,659.04141.97-1.08+1.09+20.57
51BitTorrent1,829,245,187.800.002771-0.26-1.00+28.22
52Hedera Hashgraph1,825,516,896.200.199620-0.09+0.67+16.82
53Huobi Token1,794,221,093.7110.68-0.24-1.46+24.92
54Theta Fuel1,764,981,508.970.332939-1.72+0.93+19.05
55Quant1,668,496,353.95138.20+4.10+42.66+88.64
56Waves1,644,472,319.4815.54-0.19-0.68+10.20
57Dash1,634,865,162.46159.38-0.93+5.17+10.90
58Elrond1,617,180,440.8684.18-0.52-0.51+5.23
59Kusama1,586,838,921.77187.34-0.10+1.16+5.26
60NEM1,495,399,335.780.166155+1.09+4.73+14.75
61Chiliz1,493,002,659.750.253310-0.79+1.55+9.53
62Celsius1,395,656,936.605.84-2.87-0.14+9.74
63Stacks1,326,623,575.461.11-0.18-0.55+6.21
64Zcash1,316,455,484.33106.90-0.53+3.07+9.68
65TrueUSD1,249,746,829.091.00+0.01+0.06+0.03
66THORChain1,239,774,771.545.29-4.25+14.92+13.34
67Decentraland1,178,799,761.940.697244-0.62+1.50+18.32
68Enjin Coin1,146,711,598.001.37-1.36+3.58+21.91
69Helium1,127,607,498.9512.20-0.37-4.87+9.50
70yearn.finance1,099,886,664.6330,022.47-0.39-0.61+4.66
71Synthetix1,092,111,134.869.50-1.14+4.64+10.95
72OKB1,092,111,474.3618.20-0.45+2.35+48.57
73Holo1,064,700,269.230.006165-0.67-0.02+25.50
74Telcoin1,029,058,525.980.019001-0.52-1.84+29.88
75SushiSwap1,023,511,808.718.04-0.57-1.84+3.88
76Nexo991,944,857.531.77-0.57+0.15+20.47
77XinFin Network976,035,072.410.079456-1.30+2.17+9.83
78Paxos Standard931,999,894.951.00+0.01+0.02+0.02
79Flow926,954,189.7718.19-0.42-0.33+5.27
80NEAR Protocol927,665,341.132.21-1.19+1.84+15.12
81Basic Attention Token877,270,685.320.589278-0.38+3.65+14.66
82Zilliqa876,526,089.090.075943-0.66+3.23+21.04
83Bitcoin Gold813,547,251.7746.45-0.22-1.40+20.78
84Bancor769,428,415.963.23-0.50+0.04+12.40
85KuCoin Token762,965,874.409.52+0.24+0.16-2.97
86Harmony755,350,604.550.073094-1.00+1.52+12.28
87Celo720,609,146.082.70-1.20+2.50+11.45
88SwissBorg699,814,179.840.699814+0.26-3.69+23.68
89Qtum656,521,704.206.66-0.48+1.12+18.52
90Ontology641,629,089.870.730845-0.15+4.35+16.36
91Mdex641,396,320.651.10-0.30-5.82-2.03
92Siacoin635,478,610.460.013134-1.93+5.09+21.31
93DigiByte633,180,734.850.043569-0.47+1.38+17.60
94Horizen631,354,469.3755.61-0.76-0.86+14.47
950x628,595,677.300.743599-1.27+6.00+16.77
96Fantom617,171,913.500.242503-2.86+6.51+30.48
97Curve DAO Token600,755,730.931.58-0.74+4.38+2.80
98ICON596,721,511.410.913680+0.10+5.16+18.41
99Ankr580,285,222.630.082942-0.55-2.19+36.22
100Nano571,463,503.484.28-2.80+5.55+19.62

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse