Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,267,290,122,084.45

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,228,866,594,540.0362,328.82-0.07-3.16-5.84
2Ethereum412,094,767,766.343,370.21+0.02-3.93-5.31
3Tether USDt112,882,776,363.180.999478+0.01-0.00-0.00
4BNB83,889,484,303.08568.48+0.50-3.82-5.94
5Solana57,602,725,111.91124.64+0.78-7.38-15.33
6USDC32,680,716,961.331.00+0.00+0.01-0.00
7XRP26,230,088,272.410.471609+0.48-3.33-3.34
8Toncoin17,829,163,820.477.25-0.16-4.86-8.08
9Dogecoin17,230,907,037.660.118967+0.47-4.51-11.33
10Cardano13,327,024,063.840.372854+0.47-3.98-9.13
11TRON10,331,043,624.150.118421+0.03-1.13+0.98
12Shiba Inu10,015,959,609.750.000016+0.49-5.89-16.37
13Avalanche9,601,261,939.1124.38+0.79-5.14-17.06
14Polkadot8,082,725,892.255.62+1.05-2.41-10.39
15Chainlink7,905,623,893.6013.00+0.23-4.55-11.78
16Bitcoin Cash7,300,193,910.77370.12+0.87-6.19-11.96
17NEAR Protocol5,645,812,014.775.17+2.21-3.44-4.66
18Uniswap5,494,707,121.559.15-0.91-8.92-16.36
19Polygon5,464,640,111.810.551737+0.47-4.53-9.21
20UNUS SED LEO5,347,665,152.395.77+0.16+0.70-2.43
21Dai5,347,489,091.020.999925+0.00-0.00+0.00
22Litecoin5,309,383,308.5971.09+0.59-4.75-8.56
23Pepe4,428,205,501.940.000010+0.85-10.66-10.76
24Internet Computer3,598,686,887.277.73+0.87-6.22-16.58
25Kaspa3,524,972,309.230.146821-0.51-6.40-6.65
26Ethereum Classic3,333,402,854.8422.57+0.66-3.30-8.80
27Monero3,044,512,319.63165.04+0.46-1.27-5.76
28Aptos2,969,495,174.886.57+0.22-5.61-14.67
29Render2,680,487,996.016.89+1.71-6.74-13.68
30Hedera2,669,463,219.770.074647+0.82-5.10-11.25
31Stellar2,582,977,845.010.088711+0.85-3.07-8.80
32Cosmos2,564,844,584.256.56+0.09-3.59-7.73
33Mantle2,499,076,888.900.763207+0.32-5.90-12.62
34Arbitrum2,492,116,589.530.771173+0.59-4.65-13.88
35OKB2,484,666,675.2341.41+0.93-1.50-9.40
36Filecoin2,381,764,003.754.21+0.87-5.06-18.29
37Cronos2,375,896,118.960.089415-0.62-5.22-7.40
38First Digital USD2,285,429,606.480.999846-0.05-0.02+0.09
39Stacks2,257,316,514.181.53+1.38-7.25-16.10
40Immutable2,212,615,187.161.46+0.68-5.85-9.58
41Maker2,072,475,214.352,231.66+0.30-6.24-6.31
42Sui2,031,005,982.900.837133+0.21-6.84-9.91
43VeChain1,973,278,768.570.024365+0.61-6.17-14.78
44The Graph1,919,926,655.040.201070+1.01-6.77-10.62
45Optimism1,903,927,956.151.69+1.19-5.84-16.29
46Injective1,880,323,300.1020.13+1.47-4.72-16.46
47Lido DAO1,858,703,559.682.08-0.53-4.62-2.66
48Bittensor1,852,501,351.43265.56+0.11-7.56-10.71
49Arweave1,700,369,302.7725.89-0.15-5.31-5.96
50Fantom1,558,936,191.270.556041+0.46-4.94-11.22
51Bitget Token1,551,778,438.971.10-0.50-2.70-2.87
52dogwifhat1,524,716,952.491.52-0.56-14.09-38.40
53Ondo1,484,036,086.461.06+1.68-8.89-5.48
54FLOKI1,464,642,394.920.000153+0.79-10.93-20.76
55Theta Network1,463,187,639.251.46+1.24-6.50-9.35
56JasmyCoin1,430,961,110.310.029025-0.10-10.18-21.55
57Notcoin1,374,228,217.340.013380+1.22-13.35-26.34
58THORChain1,352,441,731.064.02+0.75-5.62-11.37
59Bonk1,305,982,473.780.000019+0.67-9.72-20.82
60Brett (Based)1,286,538,356.610.129819+0.56-12.91-17.17
61Core1,180,830,586.611.31-2.15-5.22-18.33
62Aave1,179,008,744.6879.38+1.06-3.23-7.52
63Fetch.ai1,171,293,970.551.38+2.03-5.46-0.99
64Celestia1,160,564,900.096.02+1.59-7.33-23.33
65Pyth Network1,088,779,876.700.300353+1.06-6.92-14.34
66Algorand1,067,192,876.370.130468+0.76-3.53-13.03
67Sei1,033,740,809.690.338931+1.00-5.37-13.63
68Flare993,874,476.100.023213+2.43-3.53-13.55
69Jupiter963,552,169.610.713742+0.97-8.11-20.84
70KuCoin Token929,579,814.899.71-0.31-2.39-5.48
71Flow918,694,640.740.607690+1.13-3.95-12.19
72Quant884,703,465.2473.28+0.87-4.10-9.80
73Starknet879,295,847.140.676219+1.21-8.32-23.69
74Bitcoin SV870,857,949.4244.16+1.28-3.85-8.40
75Pendle844,626,964.995.45+0.51-10.64-0.24
76Gala843,518,791.410.026548+0.56-7.30-15.83
77Ethena840,208,634.980.552655+1.71-8.68-23.76
78Axie Infinity840,064,911.805.70+0.86-6.01-12.36
79EOS826,963,347.670.552258+1.03-3.96-14.00
80BitTorrent [New]824,798,996.428.51+0.59-4.75-10.21
81dYdX (Native)798,082,876.291.34+0.49-5.46-9.39
82Gnosis787,727,405.70304.19-0.31-5.50-7.16
83Beam782,444,603.410.015817+0.11-7.46-17.83
84ORDI771,318,367.5236.72+0.80-10.33-15.43
85Neo762,713,307.4510.81+1.72-4.97-12.02
86SingularityNET747,293,592.930.580519+1.86-5.37-1.54
87MultiversX745,352,307.9827.50+1.73-5.22-15.13
88Tezos744,791,601.570.754994+1.41-2.88-4.56
89USDD731,214,113.700.997376+0.03+0.08-0.21
90The Sandbox723,273,907.960.317054+0.76-4.98-13.82
91Ronin720,921,363.962.16+0.49-6.09-14.51
92GateToken707,761,641.397.59+1.55-3.95-11.32
93Ethereum Name Service706,698,293.6622.36+0.21-10.43-4.63
94Worldcoin690,060,404.252.74+1.04-8.81-17.93
95LayerZero670,953,386.592.68+0.88-13.58-34.13
96Akash Network658,999,576.982.72+0.14-9.94-12.61
97Nexo651,279,131.601.16-0.08-6.52-12.90
98Chiliz645,592,715.250.072634+0.64-6.98-24.30
99Synthetix616,943,772.361.88+1.18-6.89-10.93
100Decentraland613,098,526.410.321276+1.02-3.53-13.54