Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,043,038,309,262.31

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin686,779,925,949.9536,915.14+0.59+2.77+4.24
2Ethereum150,833,814,581.101,319.51+4.57+6.52+22.15
3Tether24,370,917,061.501.00-0.02+0.01-0.00
4Polkadot14,675,207,675.7116.27-3.25-8.52+96.40
5XRP13,129,717,057.410.289175+1.58+4.31+0.18
6Cardano11,451,578,259.350.368070-0.84-5.54+34.06
7Litecoin10,364,813,887.93156.30+2.98+8.91+14.16
8Bitcoin Cash9,627,905,472.77516.76+1.98+7.18+8.12
9Chainlink8,622,672,397.0621.47-2.06-8.15+48.47
10Stellar6,751,825,917.400.305573+0.87+0.09+10.61
11Binance Coin6,450,696,581.9945.29+0.08-2.68+18.62
12USD Coin5,126,255,331.621.00+0.11+0.12+0.12
13Wrapped Bitcoin4,096,882,168.2436,951.23+0.69+2.97+4.86
14Bitcoin SV3,861,345,366.76207.27+0.70+3.71+9.24
15Monero2,763,173,601.53155.08-0.67-2.63-6.84
16EOS2,655,425,807.142.82+0.71+2.13+5.99
17Uniswap2,573,965,759.899.27+0.86+5.89+78.68
18Aave2,448,757,070.53199.85+0.05+6.48+76.50
19TRON2,255,611,303.370.031476+0.07+3.53+8.56
20Tezos2,235,438,881.932.95-2.39-1.43+27.68
21NEM2,163,935,504.270.240437+1.97+7.69+13.35
22Cosmos2,018,898,700.069.65+1.33+6.25+69.80
23THETA2,013,628,695.162.01-1.10-0.34+6.72
24Crypto.com Coin1,941,817,399.190.085348+0.83+7.50+28.75
25VeChain1,934,148,722.500.030072-3.22+10.15+24.13
26Neo1,904,539,453.7626.99+0.52+13.18+16.12
27Synthetix1,807,210,621.6615.73+1.79+0.73+21.55
28Maker1,410,313,350.891,416.26-0.64-1.82+1.22
29Dai1,404,008,734.861.00+0.04+0.03+0.04
30UNUS SED LEO1,334,085,106.021.33+0.31+0.30-0.38
31IOTA1,292,564,596.040.465029-2.03+6.96+27.36
32Dash1,263,419,378.19127.27-1.18+1.74+2.69
33Huobi Token1,186,755,439.106.13+6.31+14.08+26.81
34Dogecoin1,172,111,639.110.009157-0.66+0.48+5.89
35Binance USD1,151,865,391.871.undefined+0.010-0.02
36Celsius1,146,828,195.184.80+0.07+1.62-1.63
37Zcash1,137,432,980.36103.96+0.08+0.12+18.18
38yearn.finance1,125,603,941.1437,559.20-0.91-3.93+24.87
39Filecoin1,061,262,889.5223.80+0.06-3.11+10.53
40FTX Token1,029,845,594.6010.91+1.90+8.03+27.92
41Compound1,023,028,034.95229.98+1.13+5.58+37.36
42Solana1,007,563,999.123.84+2.10+3.54+22.45
43Revain993,983,033.260.011685-0.07-0.11+0.19
44Avalanche967,636,748.4912.57-0.20-2.34+86.60
45SushiSwap957,962,873.217.52+0.06+4.39+96.11
46Ethereum Classic922,632,249.057.93+3.02+2.89+11.10
47Kusama896,000,875.68105.78-2.92-1.23+65.49
48Zilliqa838,013,673.940.077197-0.80+5.06+20.43
49Waves779,881,219.747.49-3.09+1.27+34.69
50The Graph758,377,002.980.608812-2.01+17.77+110.37
51Decred689,683,164.2655.16-0.54-3.26+3.68
52Algorand675,924,858.030.557281-1.62-4.34+34.75
53Elrond658,374,316.1139.41-0.65+5.00+23.19
54UMA657,063,328.5011.81+6.45+13.43+42.92
55HedgeTrade622,724,225.041.78-5.61+5.94+285.77
56OMG Network576,398,767.204.10-1.18+12.96+36.01
57Ontology561,070,610.860.696422-1.39+4.86+28.00
58Loopring512,740,232.630.423784+1.98+1.74+34.93
59Ren509,358,111.490.575599-1.73-9.92+57.65
60renBTC519,870,367.8636,918.61+0.64+2.87+4.90
61NEAR Protocol468,014,186.942.37-1.16-6.92+58.03
62Nano463,002,274.483.47-1.82+1.75+20.06
630x433,296,095.510.577545-0.94-3.29+34.94
64ICON424,725,591.420.728226-1.65+9.39+19.38
65Hedera Hashgraph421,027,486.060.062139-2.02+3.30+41.86
66Reserve Rights419,834,883.030.044902-3.30+8.97+16.69
67TrueUSD416,279,779.941.00-0.04-0.05-0.12
68Basic Attention Token411,209,563.160.277600-1.60+0.19+19.91
69OKB407,012,382.806.78+3.08+6.34+9.37
70Terra385,600,741.190.795330-0.59-1.28+8.70
71Nexo384,356,415.880.686350+0.56+6.50+24.23
72DigiByte379,395,662.780.027190-1.36+2.64+5.33
73BitTorrent360,275,165.080.000363-0.90-0.00+5.02
74THORChain348,169,108.302.19+5.21+11.88+67.52
75Blockstack347,603,824.870.469873-2.26-5.00-9.68
76Horizen330,369,832.6130.96-0.41+3.03+23.09
77IOST321,543,452.530.019637-2.27-11.15+71.87
78Qtum316,664,132.243.24-2.42+2.61+13.43
79Curve DAO Token301,264,374.781.56-2.01-5.57+153.67
80SwissBorg287,436,149.230.308654+1.99+2.29+7.62
81Energy Web Token283,526,907.319.43-1.77-1.22+48.10
82HUSD283,229,365.580.999475-0.13-0.18-0.07
83Celo275,634,919.972.21+0.27+2.90+15.25
84Kyber Network269,882,430.221.34+0.02+8.27+27.60
85Voyager Token263,647,492.231.18+0.17-7.31+122.66
86Bitcoin BEP2254,132,081.6236,197.73+0.52+1.41+3.98
87Paxos Standard244,831,018.510.999506+0.01+0.25-0.12
88Quant238,816,273.5319.78+5.80+6.98+22.42
89Ocean Protocol235,881,774.680.562927-0.21-5.39+47.37
90Ampleforth232,052,492.241.17+6.05+25.17+39.98
91Siacoin225,651,157.080.004978-0.28+7.48+14.55
92Bitcoin Gold222,331,304.4412.69+1.02+2.40+2.19
93Augur220,427,370.5620.03-0.85-3.55+10.78
94Verge217,062,613.570.013218+1.02+7.43+6.02
95NXM207,696,245.0733.87-0.13+2.69+10.14
96Band Protocol204,281,972.379.96+0.76-5.39+21.38
97Status196,777,838.070.056700+0.02-1.07+15.02
98Enjin Coin195,114,981.940.237040-1.44-1.50+42.44
99TerraUSD194,501,022.111.00-0.11+0.11-0.73
100ABBC Coin191,257,651.660.225536-0.35-4.30+18.61

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse