Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $239,062,345,103.14

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin157,601,088,562.198,732.88+0.22-0.71-5.56
2Ethereum20,248,632,884.75186.53+0.06-0.35-0.47
3XRP11,714,016,432.860.270541+0.28-0.96-7.21
4Bitcoin Cash5,079,435,148.78280.43-0.08-2.23-3.96
5Tether4,131,382,360.951.00-0.09+0.03+0.18
6Litecoin3,810,806,740.7259.84+0.35-2.11-3.42
7Binance Coin3,301,776,790.5521.22+0.24-0.35+3.67
8EOS3,228,367,574.943.43+0.52-0.87-1.81
9Bitcoin SV2,317,107,759.51128.24+0.22+0.07-3.97
10Stellar1,497,738,515.010.074682+0.32-2.73-0.77
11TRON1,298,588,662.610.019474+0.35-2.12-0.41
12Monero1,134,723,889.1565.56+0.77+2.52+3.00
13Cardano1,113,280,509.560.042938+0.68-1.51-1.04
14Chainlink1,092,168,842.633.12-0.99+3.39+15.97
15UNUS SED LEO959,243,356.180.959724-0.32-1.22-2.63
16Huobi Token917,456,532.233.80-0.32-1.20-4.48
17NEO910,855,645.8912.91+0.19-0.22+18.37
18Tezos781,809,083.241.18+4.30+2.66-1.03
19Cosmos749,377,046.683.92+0.97-2.11+5.14
20IOTA741,503,524.610.266772+0.60+2.68-1.83
21Maker652,929,369.52652.92+0.55-0.56+6.19
22Dash634,659,535.2869.33+0.03-1.27-4.96
23Ethereum Classic550,565,609.344.78+0.22-1.87-7.46
24Ontology523,006,287.990.890449+0.67-3.52+1.49
25Crypto.com Coin451,291,990.510.038682-2.03+11.21-0.87
26USD Coin443,643,974.641.00-0.18+0.18+0.34
27VeChain388,508,462.130.007005+0.85+8.67+27.97
28NEM357,445,867.800.039716-0.07-1.84-5.22
29Basic Attention Token356,101,576.620.262536+0.46+7.04+3.55
30Dogecoin323,408,683.360.002649-0.09-1.40-1.24
31Zcash288,778,706.9836.79+0.15-0.59-5.20
32Decred232,579,024.3921.79+0.03-1.19+3.32
33Paxos Standard231,658,528.471.00-0.10+0.21+0.39
34Qtum218,799,085.872.27+0.63+0.40+3.08
35HedgeTrade204,932,836.940.710755-1.17-1.31-6.92
360x177,302,118.450.294519+2.14-1.72-2.91
37TrueUSD169,984,433.221.00-0.01+0.16+0.36
38Holo158,915,748.940.000984+0.04-2.41+1.06
39Centrality155,732,165.370.146400+1.04+5.40+8.46
40V Systems147,261,872.570.079543+0.69-2.75+3.97
41Bitcoin Gold141,953,202.188.10-1.21-4.60-8.31
42OmiseGO139,588,389.760.995315+1.34+0.92+0.95
43ZB133,652,761.110.288486+0.39-1.21-4.07
44Ravencoin133,227,939.880.027456-0.53-2.64-6.22
45Nano129,190,083.760.969543+0.11-5.21-3.45
46ABBC Coin126,754,454.590.227718+0.34-0.54+8.42
47Augur124,400,875.3111.30+1.64-1.36+1.96
48Algorand123,959,444.470.286472+0.82+2.55+5.00
49Synthetix Network Token123,879,960.490.853332-0.11+3.93+2.50
50Bytom115,870,749.970.115581+0.26-2.20-12.57
51LUNA104,987,081.130.364835-1.01-0.86-18.56
52Dai103,234,953.221.00-0.14+0.14+0.07
53Komodo102,841,091.350.879555+0.57-7.14+24.88
54KuCoin Shares97,616,011.131.18-0.11-1.03-11.94
55EDUCare95,322,535.650.100339+0.51-3.08-14.87
56Silverway95,184,270.400.951842+0.32-3.64-13.19
57DxChain Token91,889,795.560.001837-1.27-2.25+87.30
58Lisk91,868,643.870.756227+0.56+0.56-5.78
59BitTorrent91,541,572.130.000431+0.97-1.39-5.44
60Bitcoin Diamond90,539,471.940.485484+0.26-1.66-6.83
61DigiByte86,944,361.800.006961-2.52-2.66-1.73
62Siacoin86,195,662.550.002061+0.36-1.20-0.00
63HyperCash81,783,693.401.84-0.01-2.74-3.96
64ICON80,955,283.340.160506+0.09-6.79-10.21
65Quant80,673,907.136.68-0.51+1.29-1.66
66Seele79,506,936.660.114118-0.79+22.27+39.87
67Swipe78,496,706.951.28-0.30-0.58+4.79
68Bytecoin78,363,587.710.000425-0.02+8.47+2.39
69Waves77,349,810.050.770948+0.25-1.12-4.19
70IOST77,286,442.630.006433+1.20-1.27-1.68
71THETA75,976,618.340.087279-0.00-3.34-4.78
72Karatgold Coin75,688,541.430.020169+0.21-0.67-2.51
73FTX Token75,011,864.081.42+0.38+1.41+5.47
74BitShares72,841,325.130.026507+0.03-1.20-9.72
75MonaCoin70,709,540.741.07+0.17-0.85-1.97
76Aeternity68,685,535.750.236143+1.06-0.91-1.26
77MCO67,293,822.534.26+0.26-3.40-1.62
78Verge61,845,165.120.003853-1.05-1.62-2.63
79Nexo60,300,771.230.107679+0.92+1.22+5.78
80MaidSafeCoin59,563,393.070.131616+0.11-0.58-1.84
81Aurora59,357,613.620.009072+1.19-23.93+10.39
82iExec RLC57,905,218.630.723175-0.58-3.67+8.80
83Chiliz54,823,588.820.014570+1.51-2.00+6.66
84BitMax Token54,472,649.140.069155-0.76-0.04+0.22
85Ardor53,428,458.510.053481-0.62-3.97-2.93
86Zilliqa51,544,988.650.005933+0.77+1.00-7.89
87Energi51,353,695.202.26+0.22-6.25-9.22
88Steem50,526,815.010.143965-1.13+2.14+0.61
89Enjin Coin49,014,715.500.062469+0.67+2.15-4.32
90RIF Token47,644,274.500.088726-0.25+0.48-11.78
91Ren46,445,448.140.058020+0.10+1.38+1.05
92aelf44,878,966.030.082425+1.41+2.50-4.28
93Status44,590,278.990.012848+0.30-2.72-4.81
94Golem43,787,648.830.044678-0.83-1.93-0.43
95UNI COIN43,269,551.483.35-0.07+51.58+134.36
96Crypterium42,821,552.680.505044-1.59-3.64-4.06
97Newton42,777,284.370.003580+0.19-1.29-0.57
98Pundi X41,065,885.280.000175-0.07-3.74-7.65
99Zcoin40,750,464.574.62+0.05-2.93-7.31
100ILCoin40,591,496.470.121676-0.05-2.02-7.39

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse