Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $819,848,324,012.49

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin311,258,700,993.2416,195.16-0.53-2.09+1.41
2Ethereum143,367,914,604.921,171.55-0.44-3.67+6.62
3Tether65,345,248,847.020.999733+0.00+0.01+0.07
4BNB46,900,122,008.65293.17-1.09-5.91+15.99
5USD Coin43,953,474,017.121.00-0.01-0.00+0.00
6Binance USD22,316,265,449.811.00-0.01+0.00-0.01
7XRP19,354,768,663.180.384796+0.05-4.05+8.53
8Dogecoin12,740,679,218.950.096032-0.31-7.66+30.47
9Cardano10,572,883,338.140.307048-0.81-3.47+1.94
10Polygon7,176,768,610.490.821674-0.47-4.26+5.58
11Polkadot5,908,513,697.415.18-0.58-3.95+0.80
12Dai5,663,544,112.271.00-0.01+0.01+0.04
13Litecoin5,309,123,256.8774.03+0.09-3.23+20.49
14Shiba Inu4,965,995,146.470.000009-0.39-3.80+7.35
15TRON4,925,316,298.600.053449-0.04-0.70+5.25
16Solana4,868,659,404.4213.40-1.06-6.24+15.28
17Uniswap4,007,423,697.585.25-0.39-5.27+0.95
18Avalanche3,732,301,548.8012.41-0.74-5.56+5.66
19UNUS SED LEO3,633,596,088.863.80+0.00-9.08-2.84
20Chainlink3,535,419,568.886.95-0.66-1.49+22.76
21Wrapped Bitcoin3,518,711,947.4916,152.04-0.41-2.01+1.75
22Cosmos2,802,568,788.259.78-0.45-3.78+10.21
23Ethereum Classic2,649,639,980.9919.19-0.57-4.28+10.04
24Monero2,460,386,845.75135.13+0.38-1.92+3.85
25Stellar2,255,354,560.050.087742+0.07-3.85+4.36
26Bitcoin Cash2,117,347,604.67110.03-0.07-2.39+7.67
27Toncoin2,096,367,514.441.71-0.10-0.90-1.04
28Algorand1,669,931,465.450.234680-0.08-4.20-3.12
29Cronos1,593,561,199.350.063078-0.40-2.65-2.06
30ApeCoin1,502,637,084.524.15-0.29+6.98+33.58
31Filecoin1,396,071,598.044.26-0.42-4.06+3.95
32Quant1,338,887,284.56110.90-1.27-8.42+7.26
33VeChain1,325,135,711.080.018274-0.43-5.13+2.60
34NEAR Protocol1,296,366,452.181.55-0.20-5.40+5.89
35OKB1,218,612,848.5220.31-0.22-3.84+2.17
36Flow1,135,760,092.691.09-1.07-4.48-0.62
37Hedera1,119,459,352.350.048739+0.22-3.53+7.62
38Internet Computer1,065,747,797.923.88-1.21-3.74+7.51
39Chiliz1,006,273,309.100.163969-0.52-5.51-11.40
40MultiversX (Elrond)1,002,394,912.3342.19-0.26-3.19+3.47
41Huobi Token973,309,785.096.34-0.28-10.56+26.76
42EOS969,077,007.960.901078-0.38-4.70+6.93
43Pax Dollar943,968,504.110.998229-0.06-0.37-0.47
44Terra Classic940,232,684.790.000156-0.24-4.34+4.16
45Theta Network921,327,984.080.921327-0.55-5.04+11.36
46Tezos892,563,929.350.972526-0.34-3.57+3.03
47Trust Wallet Token848,994,281.152.03-0.46+1.96+2.46
48Aave844,737,337.0359.93-0.21-4.72+8.58
49The Sandbox825,625,484.320.550611-0.14-4.84+3.31
50Chain819,449,953.880.038162-0.54-6.93-12.65
51TrueUSD807,265,343.000.999544-0.06-0.03-0.05
52Bitcoin SV806,750,203.3141.93+0.02+2.29+13.20
53Decentraland721,326,363.700.388837-0.21-4.35+5.53
54USDD718,409,509.670.990456-0.02-0.07+0.05
55KuCoin Token658,187,805.476.69-0.64-3.58+1.15
56Axie Infinity655,481,879.586.54-0.14-5.15+5.46
57Maker637,735,154.66652.32-0.57-0.15+3.94
58Neutrino USD630,686,689.180.927117-0.13-0.40+2.49
59BitTorrent-New628,460,878.496.64-0.01-3.04+3.96
60Zcash623,414,316.3339.45-0.61-5.84+4.99
61Gemini Dollar612,114,108.811.00-0.29+0.05+0.24
62BitDAO608,497,795.510.291015-0.36-1.68+5.36
63PancakeSwap606,916,881.613.86-0.96-3.97+6.14
64Aptos582,088,614.714.47-0.63-5.03+12.03
65IOTA573,999,533.160.206509-0.21-4.95-4.62
66PAX Gold566,298,061.021,741.33-0.19-0.55+0.27
67eCash548,583,662.250.000028-0.05-3.50+2.39
68Klaytn525,310,309.240.173781-0.04-4.09+7.44
69Synthetix514,130,342.091.67+0.30-2.16+6.18
70Fantom511,171,475.730.200852+0.20+4.10+19.60
71Neo466,160,419.296.60-0.68-5.33+3.67
72Dash438,007,929.7039.72-0.65-4.84+16.25
73The Graph424,762,537.500.061559-0.26-5.38+14.30
74Mina421,281,563.500.557186-0.99-0.28+8.50
75Fei USD418,181,917.910.983966-0.14-0.93-1.91
76BinaryX410,652,897.17147.31+0.48+0.24-6.05
77GateToken387,865,549.553.58-0.08-2.44+4.29
78THORChain382,670,436.761.15-0.46-3.86+4.42
79Nexo373,491,531.780.666949-0.82-4.83+0.15
80Curve DAO Token344,785,191.030.648600-0.50-8.18+33.69
81EthereumPoW341,445,032.473.18-0.60-6.09-2.29
82Stacks338,149,566.670.251339-0.37+4.62+16.01
83Basic Attention Token334,656,824.230.223748-0.48-3.78+3.39
84Lido DAO332,394,500.541.06-1.03-2.83+0.04
85Helium329,909,483.962.46-1.22-2.39+15.09
86GMX329,540,424.0041.24-0.49-7.43-2.14
871inch Network316,325,333.790.514667-0.10-3.21+3.66
88Casper315,161,322.770.029916-0.19-4.14+8.94
89Loopring311,308,328.820.234042-0.38-4.25+3.66
90Arweave302,205,091.129.04-0.31-4.61+0.98
91Zilliqa297,033,532.850.021859-0.06-5.98+5.59
92Enjin Coin296,146,267.620.296146-0.23-5.02+5.33
93Celo295,318,903.650.623856-0.26-5.59+44.42
94NEM292,549,812.860.032505-0.03-0.37+1.10
95Convex Finance285,469,802.843.97-1.18-8.82+12.05
96ImmutableX285,146,070.280.415727-0.61-7.24+4.49
97XDC Network284,488,946.290.023119-0.44-3.77-5.88
98Decred281,071,003.0719.32-0.46-4.55+2.55
99Osmosis277,323,484.860.981799-0.37-4.26-2.44
100Kava275,402,007.660.824194-1.15-5.32-3.49