Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $263,739,924,730.69

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin179,685,145,602.8410,009.04+0.05+0.57-3.39
2Ethereum22,617,850,070.96209.70+0.43-0.50+8.27
3XRP11,856,785,117.570.275386+0.18-1.77+4.78
4Bitcoin Cash5,519,024,953.84306.30+0.24-0.01-0.33
5Litecoin4,598,982,781.8572.63+0.50+0.68+1.71
6Tether4,122,507,408.061.00-0.00-0.00-0.11
7EOS3,554,136,562.813.80+0.40-2.06-6.81
8Binance Coin3,148,073,145.4820.24-0.07-1.70-2.64
9Bitcoin SV2,124,504,911.03118.98+0.05-0.62-3.04
10Stellar1,346,256,715.960.067029-0.33-3.36+13.97
11Cardano1,261,452,104.660.048653+0.73-2.34+2.90
12Monero1,230,442,219.5271.44-1.15-1.24-5.57
13TRON1,127,798,025.980.016913+0.90-4.56+7.61
14UNUS SED LEO1,076,362,217.001.07-0.14-0.63+0.80
15Huobi Token987,351,654.414.01+0.02-0.43-1.22
16Dash817,697,407.2890.32-0.28-2.92+0.05
17IOTA778,416,863.770.280053+0.53-1.59+11.21
18Tezos697,357,054.011.05-0.07-0.78+5.12
19Ethereum Classic681,089,486.315.99+0.37-0.82-4.92
20NEO634,173,702.468.99+0.09-1.90-2.24
21Chainlink633,946,571.931.81+0.53-0.82+11.48
22Cosmos544,409,250.622.85-0.79-1.89-18.23
23Maker530,506,777.10530.50+0.25-0.70+11.75
24Ontology416,581,020.760.780770-0.19-1.34+0.87
25NEM401,830,246.980.044647+0.28+0.59-0.96
26Crypto.com Coin398,048,058.650.038968+0.62+1.38-0.95
27USD Coin393,320,096.911.00-0.05-0.09+0.03
28Zcash343,924,465.2946.01+0.12-0.93-4.79
29Dogecoin310,455,846.100.002559+0.18-0.36+3.29
30Basic Attention Token269,733,710.030.201481+4.30+2.55+14.75
31HedgeTrade259,191,070.660.898739+0.09-0.04-3.66
32V Systems233,536,486.320.128981+1.42+11.00+0.13
33Paxos Standard228,868,639.631.00-0.07+0.00+0.16
34Decred227,933,063.1821.86-0.55-1.45-2.73
35VeChain224,217,498.390.004043-0.03-0.73+5.56
36Qtum199,478,410.852.07+0.97-1.14-0.38
37TrueUSD188,684,017.871.00-0.02-0.08+0.38
38Bitcoin Gold177,482,476.0010.13+0.34+0.73-1.36
39ZB162,810,167.560.351422+0.05-0.24+0.49
40OmiseGO148,434,963.361.05+0.06-3.68-0.58
41Ravencoin144,510,548.930.032269-1.00-3.48-0.37
420x142,055,771.820.236443-0.74-6.44+42.64
43KuCoin Shares132,974,093.571.51-0.02-0.34-14.77
44ABBC Coin131,278,462.130.236833-0.26-1.35+140.46
45Nano120,107,124.050.901378+0.06-2.17-1.00
46Waves118,812,309.531.18+1.59+19.44+10.07
47Augur117,002,051.5710.63+0.09-0.11+0.61
48Lisk115,772,500.470.961735+0.25-2.32+0.84
49BitTorrent113,279,123.500.000534-0.80-4.32-7.61
50Insight Chain113,053,779.090.323100-0.19+1.21-3.50
51Bitcoin Diamond112,181,631.990.601532-2.06-2.95-0.12
52Holo110,503,176.240.000829+1.17-2.02+3.04
53Algorand106,951,822.900.290651-0.21-7.18-13.06
54Quant103,616,407.848.58+0.08+0.74+10.23
55ICON100,788,624.560.200838-0.92-0.05-0.31
56DigiByte94,559,990.920.007690-0.03-3.79-1.20
57Bytecoin94,470,220.960.000513+0.48+4.15+8.41
58HyperCash91,937,198.822.07-0.49-2.06-6.63
59BitShares91,025,391.710.033197+0.06-1.56-2.12
60THETA89,900,933.180.103274-0.02-2.03-12.10
61Lambda89,804,750.400.143314-0.05-0.27-4.26
62Dai86,779,867.151.00+0.20-0.21-0.22
63MaidSafeCoin82,113,920.520.181446+0.33-3.50-18.36
64Siacoin81,960,056.680.001959+0.42+3.19+10.22
65Bytom81,003,184.370.080801+0.48-0.49+2.53
66Pundi X80,390,236.680.000341+0.33-2.26-3.79
67Komodo78,102,898.420.673677-0.19-2.63-4.28
68IOST77,771,692.870.006473+0.14-4.79-7.03
69Energi75,276,442.613.60+1.38+6.84+18.33
70MonaCoin73,280,326.931.11+0.05-0.06-12.52
71Verge68,042,723.330.004265+0.17-2.04-1.48
72Synthetix Network Token64,564,360.850.486169-0.53+5.84+14.21
73Ardor64,564,109.190.064628+1.40+5.93+10.41
74RIF Token63,000,774.710.128918-1.36+2.79-9.35
75Aeternity60,921,156.780.214372+0.14+1.38+3.38
76Nash Exchange58,496,206.061.61-0.04-2.58+13.56
77Zilliqa58,010,707.520.006677+0.05-2.33-7.40
78Golem57,687,401.780.059813+0.56-2.91-1.53
79Aurora57,090,481.050.008726+0.72-3.59-7.87
80Steem56,808,049.750.164550+0.37+1.01+3.49
81Nexo56,022,275.240.100039+0.17-0.24+12.43
82Metaverse ETP54,399,501.330.710037-2.32-10.27-2.18
83Enjin Coin52,762,279.600.067935-0.20-2.36-5.28
84Status51,845,425.550.014938-1.14-1.56+2.47
85MCO51,471,648.653.25-0.22-0.67-2.23
86Beam45,773,834.851.23+2.38-2.64+1.80
87WINk45,265,597.140.000230-0.01-3.92+0.79
88Zcoin44,521,854.535.28+0.22-2.20-2.97
89aelf43,755,287.640.081865-0.14-0.84-0.06
90Electroneum42,016,924.460.004277+0.43+2.63+8.95
91XMax41,998,395.830.002495+1.21+3.10+0.71
92BitCapitalVendor41,870,553.410.048016+1.49+7.19+41.34
93Waltonchain41,783,749.000.984778+0.31-3.91+0.53
94Grin40,321,745.421.87+0.16-1.46-2.43
95Ren39,807,307.390.049909-0.07-2.79+14.90
96Dragon Coins39,539,086.640.113404-0.00-9.28+14.04
97SOLVE38,735,718.770.118306-0.01+3.93+7.57
98Elastos38,253,121.012.38+1.74+1.00+3.60
99Crypterium38,095,772.640.449144+0.73+13.54+49.41
100ReddCoin37,498,523.750.001301-3.95-1.76-6.92

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse