Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $120,437,398,197.00

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin63,457,405,210.713,629.50+0.02-2.11-10.30
2XRP13,409,201,222.400.326731+0.44-2.18-10.51
3Ethereum12,720,300,427.12121.84+0.82-5.71-19.63
4Bitcoin Cash2,254,103,430.60128.30+0.16-4.17-20.60
5EOS2,171,411,990.872.39+0.18-3.29-14.58
6Tether2,032,072,408.411.02-0.04+0.03+0.23
7Stellar2,023,525,341.100.105794-0.00-3.32-14.39
8Litecoin1,887,093,461.2831.43+0.29-3.01-20.83
9TRON1,651,574,097.130.024779+2.35-2.93-4.94
10Bitcoin SV1,360,647,321.9677.45+0.13-3.84-11.60
11Cardano1,113,504,238.460.042947+0.96-2.34-12.71
12IOTA849,968,182.490.305795+0.83-1.50-16.38
13Binance Coin771,607,573.615.89+0.26-2.52-12.19
14Monero748,370,947.3144.81-0.01-2.40-16.25
15Dash603,949,696.0270.47+0.34-3.46-13.87
16NEM506,151,882.530.056239+0.13-2.97-12.58
17NEO494,733,911.517.61+0.72-4.06-18.38
18Ethereum Classic451,332,831.204.19+0.13-3.89-15.92
19USD Coin361,196,578.861.01+0.01+0.46+0.58
20Maker316,731,574.72434.93+1.59-6.48-11.79
21Zcash305,314,495.0953.74-0.08-4.68-12.45
22Waves259,026,260.862.59-0.76-5.25-11.18
23Dogecoin248,682,768.820.002110+0.10-3.19-7.40
24Tezos245,513,820.260.404145-1.67-3.10-16.65
25VeChain218,040,448.950.003931+0.58-2.86-10.85
26TrueUSD209,609,396.621.01-0.07+0.60+0.47
27Bitcoin Gold208,971,467.5812.00+0.15-2.95-10.95
28Ontology190,747,906.660.588207+1.15-3.38-9.98
29Qtum186,341,050.392.08+0.26-4.57-9.31
30Chainlink178,445,091.510.509843-0.17+4.73+22.87
31Zilliqa175,828,379.700.021460+3.56+3.82-10.68
32OmiseGO174,395,557.011.24-0.05-4.00-17.72
330x165,545,946.290.283500+0.95-1.13-13.39
34Decred150,710,073.3016.45-0.27-1.01-12.07
35Basic Attention Token148,729,879.420.120997+0.27-3.72-14.53
36Paxos Standard Token141,530,655.151.01+0.00+0.33+0.23
37Lisk135,879,952.681.19+0.09-3.77-14.16
38Bitcoin Diamond124,957,354.560.812694+0.83-2.55-12.97
39Bytecoin115,243,052.200.000626-0.54-2.33-14.53
40Nano113,232,391.030.849784+0.19-3.47-14.09
41DigiByte108,558,929.830.009596-1.74-5.59-17.92
42Augur106,882,918.479.71-0.58-3.87-2.75
43ICON106,492,789.840.224949+0.74-3.37-19.24
44Revain104,916,938.390.216569+1.29-2.36-16.05
45Verge102,919,050.270.006783-0.05-2.57-6.19
46BitShares101,260,951.660.037739+0.68-3.87-13.36
47Stratis98,649,574.330.994717+1.27+8.45-13.25
48Aeternity95,870,720.690.411426+1.39+10.74+1.45
49Siacoin94,413,883.990.002424+0.55-2.87-14.10
50Gemini Dollar87,062,095.941.00-0.04-0.14+0.82
51Steem81,545,346.130.263436+0.78-1.29-14.59
52Holo80,152,716.190.000601-0.23-4.90-15.49
53Bytom74,739,821.270.074553+0.29-2.94-9.84
54IOST74,028,243.020.006167+0.45-4.93-14.24
55Pundi X72,923,184.940.000437+0.74-4.40-18.37
56Dai72,673,857.221.01+0.47+1.91+1.83
57Aurora71,294,939.830.010897-1.26+6.42+27.68
58Komodo70,961,552.850.636638+0.44-5.34-18.35
59Populous69,587,589.691.30-0.27-6.11-14.67
60Status65,332,438.330.018825+0.36-2.37-3.28
61REPO64,533,052.650.586884-0.03-4.21-9.88
62ODEM60,835,341.090.275558-1.33-4.31-5.21
63Golem60,716,044.380.063256+0.85-1.53-13.53
64Cryptonex59,589,384.651.07+0.18-1.90-10.55
65Factom54,623,702.756.24-3.68-8.70-17.35
66Electroneum53,622,495.750.006132-1.15-4.76-18.22
67Huobi Token53,178,882.771.06+0.05-0.17-3.85
68HyperCash52,991,032.541.21+1.22-8.98+28.34
69Ardor51,180,110.120.051231+0.28-2.36-16.62
70MaidSafeCoin50,096,589.370.110697+0.06-4.78-14.90
71Buggyra Coin Zero49,879,667.820.029714+0.58+3.01-40.36
72Insight Chain48,276,159.820.289870-0.29+1.76+3.88
73Waltonchain47,552,637.701.15+2.42+2.19-7.18
74Dentacoin45,369,413.000.000138-0.44-5.28-26.85
75KuCoin Shares44,635,057.820.495184+0.61-2.18-17.54
76Mixin42,693,721.5795.68+0.11-3.38-4.07
77PIVX42,442,323.820.747471+0.62-4.12-16.43
78Ark40,450,060.150.375540+0.44-4.77-17.39
79Optimal Shelf Availability Token39,798,596.980.046129+0.23-5.38+52.47
80Decentraland38,763,682.850.036912+0.85-3.96-18.75
81Nexo38,378,070.120.068532+1.24-2.71-10.79
82MonaCoin37,240,659.450.572136+0.04-2.62-9.22
83QASH37,057,086.860.105877+0.07-3.82+2.38
84WAX36,459,095.160.038884-0.12+13.48-1.24
85Crypto.com35,255,339.412.23+0.04-1.63-16.24
86Linkey34,710,555.230.694211+0.54-3.42-8.08
87STASIS EURS34,514,599.611.11-0.20-1.18-1.88
88Bancor34,269,982.450.553248+0.48-5.25-18.61
89Polymath34,120,537.550.118298+0.71-2.47-15.96
90Aion34,028,760.010.124123+0.56-5.01-21.81
91DigixDAO33,628,221.1516.81+0.80-4.20-18.69
92ReddCoin33,500,794.400.001162-0.83-5.21-14.26
93Loopring32,591,399.690.041308-0.13+0.19-8.03
94THETA32,554,024.220.045980+0.65-0.45-9.37
95Elastos32,433,523.682.23+1.15-2.87-12.22
96Ravencoin32,238,641.090.011995+0.35-5.20-21.69
97QuarkChain31,610,195.210.039431-0.62+5.68+1.23
98Metaverse ETP31,582,460.760.576428-0.59-1.02-12.07
99Crypto.com Chain31,424,586.370.015465-0.70-2.96-22.80
100GXChain31,417,784.120.523629+0.48-3.76-7.87

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse