Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $267,920,170,541.11

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin175,243,185,311.269,832.02+1.10+3.69-16.18
2Ethereum23,342,421,678.83218.26+3.14+9.49-21.67
3XRP13,490,720,219.840.314963+1.05+5.71-8.82
4Litecoin5,778,699,450.8792.14+3.74+16.26-11.22
5Bitcoin Cash5,388,943,754.83301.09+2.81+5.79-16.27
6Tether3,977,022,596.891.00-0.34+0.43+0.18
7EOS3,673,223,918.283.97+2.56+8.71-18.96
8Binance Coin3,008,884,270.0427.56+1.22+7.58-10.16
9Bitcoin SV2,365,365,590.12132.47+5.08+17.10-24.67
10Stellar1,613,724,994.660.082313+1.72+5.35-9.95
11TRON1,567,465,958.920.023506+1.68+10.42-21.50
12Cardano1,488,340,448.850.057404+2.43+11.24-15.45
13UNUS SED LEO1,334,305,159.011.33-0.56-1.36-10.25
14Monero1,310,466,358.9676.61+1.17+5.55-15.99
15Dash938,414,383.31105.11+1.09+4.89-27.20
16Chainlink898,280,665.042.56+4.09+15.23-15.38
17IOTA814,131,747.480.292902+0.72+8.02-17.56
18NEO813,486,783.0511.53+5.16+12.43-25.78
19Cosmos771,143,394.584.04+3.98+8.48-7.10
20Ethereum Classic649,666,657.845.79+1.72+7.01-15.92
21Tezos629,549,004.230.955403+1.60+13.36-16.24
22NEM582,384,394.680.064709+1.45+5.42-19.57
23Maker531,680,543.34531.68+1.41+6.96-22.46
24Zcash531,927,785.1976.06+2.13+11.96-17.35
25Ontology499,007,521.800.935776+4.21+16.11-17.49
26Bitcoin Gold486,678,652.6227.78+4.28+5.95-0.62
27USD Coin422,808,521.480.998429-0.28-0.05-0.29
28Crypto.com Chain416,210,928.240.051731+0.68+0.50-46.81
29V Systems373,078,527.210.212094+0.59+1.22+14.59
30Dogecoin354,274,409.580.002942+0.70+4.33-10.35
31VeChain309,634,920.300.005583+1.69+7.61-15.78
32Decred284,788,761.5028.20+1.14+6.30-9.74
33Qtum279,005,409.422.91+2.46+9.39-24.42
34Egretia281,149,783.050.066662+0.61+8.22-22.80
35Basic Attention Token278,027,725.780.218402+1.65+5.04-23.52
36TrueUSD223,516,751.310.999238-0.25-0.20-0.45
37OmiseGO207,576,101.101.48+3.16+9.04-28.23
38Huobi Token202,549,566.424.05+0.54-0.19+6.81
39BitTorrent198,154,051.640.000934+3.88+13.08-19.74
40Paxos Standard Token186,746,179.710.998234-0.28-0.04-0.39
41HedgeTrade185,186,692.590.642132+2.35+4.20-9.68
42Ravencoin167,535,784.020.041900+0.32+3.58-3.85
43Holo164,668,383.590.001236+2.41+5.99-20.17
44Nano155,292,968.761.16+1.51+28.90-1.83
45Bitcoin Diamond154,008,317.620.825813+3.81+9.31-19.05
46Lisk149,124,111.321.25+1.20+9.93-14.28
47Komodo145,993,306.981.26+1.71+8.05-7.26
48Waves141,536,280.941.41+1.18+1.40-12.73
490x137,286,164.030.229519+1.34+4.90-12.17
50Pundi X132,808,966.940.000566-0.13+2.68-22.39
51DigiByte135,881,974.880.011284+3.39+10.07-7.69
52ThoreCoin135,429,823.011,562.30+1.30+4.06-14.17
53Qubitica134,296,808.1947.79+3.00+13.21-23.91
54ICON131,754,620.310.268738+1.15+2.55-14.64
55Aurora133,728,857.100.020440-3.12+5.03-22.36
56Augur128,405,141.6411.67+4.03+8.68-21.47
57HyperCash126,214,429.732.89+2.26+6.30-25.33
58MonaCoin122,212,345.391.85+1.25+6.55-17.01
59KuCoin Shares120,668,746.441.35+0.01+2.93-13.71
60BitShares118,866,809.870.043471+0.81+7.94-14.51
61Bytecoin116,525,321.260.000633-5.07-1.29-20.23
62Bytom113,143,657.300.112861+5.55+12.46-21.34
63Quant110,874,358.829.18+2.03+6.07-24.15
64Siacoin109,681,804.850.002642+0.54+2.97-18.54
65Lambda106,435,932.540.212871+1.83-6.79-10.30
66Energi102,059,963.895.52+2.32+0.24-20.08
67THETA99,087,333.560.113827+0.09+10.42-2.68
68Insight Chain98,104,479.900.280376-0.49+4.82-21.17
69EDUCare98,032,040.540.112331+2.89+14.09-5.79
70Metaverse ETP101,147,757.151.40+7.42+2.69-8.12
71ABBC Coin92,929,641.750.183989-0.83-8.29-21.67
72Zilliqa92,800,844.660.010682+0.85+10.68-29.59
73Verge90,656,188.450.005727+0.96+7.17-18.55
74Mixin90,385,590.70199.09+0.75+8.21-13.88
75IOST87,527,230.320.007285+3.30+7.48-31.46
76Dai85,245,829.470.998776-0.28+1.31+1.35
77Aeternity81,978,828.240.298461+2.40+5.09-23.18
78GXChain81,201,454.121.35+0.56+1.96-21.17
79Clipper Coin78,552,316.600.020805+10.86-0.88+10.34
80Steem78,383,351.090.234860+1.73+7.72-20.75
81NEXT76,251,230.031.51+1.12+4.90+6.42
82Nash Exchange74,018,301.932.04+0.40+3.56-19.02
83Zcoin73,867,062.369.29+1.53+10.78-13.32
84Crypto.com73,581,974.824.65+2.07-2.69-17.51
85SOLVE72,532,452.900.221731-0.22+7.88-12.68
86Waltonchain71,232,301.891.69+0.44+7.49-27.37
87Status68,778,858.060.019818+1.87+9.06-17.42
88MaidSafeCoin68,529,052.340.151427+1.28+1.88-10.71
89VestChain67,549,412.590.009543+0.07+5.08-22.60
90Enjin Coin66,937,696.010.086255+0.92+5.67-19.38
91Ardor65,589,341.110.065655+1.50+13.92-25.69
92Santiment Network Token65,317,901.321.04+0.53+7.42+2.85
93XMax65,085,810.070.003703+1.08+4.76-24.08
94Maximine Coin64,601,097.900.039175-0.44+1.32-5.35
95aelf59,016,886.460.118085+2.13+6.16-34.08
96Golem57,545,466.190.059666+1.97+8.77-19.82
97Dent50,485,844.090.000693+1.80-1.88-34.16
98Japan Content Token55,073,764.330.187868+0.43+2.88-18.50
99U Network54,718,524.260.007816-1.37+2.38+38.04
100Stratis53,497,363.460.538147+1.44+8.25-23.64

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse