Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $121,416,615,862.89

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin63,902,219,623.923,642.92+0.06+0.50-0.57
2Ethereum12,962,322,091.21123.58+0.12+1.16+3.67
3XRP12,473,237,576.760.302689-0.18+0.71-2.31
4Litecoin2,656,227,438.7843.90+0.35+3.76-0.39
5EOS2,575,846,181.342.84-0.05+2.25+3.05
6Bitcoin Cash2,160,381,350.65122.57-0.05+0.29-4.13
7Tether2,023,876,210.151.00-0.29-0.50-0.09
8TRON1,601,245,087.700.024013-0.29-0.30-9.29
9Stellar1,498,902,032.450.078170-0.16-1.16-2.99
10Binance Coin1,290,993,956.849.14-0.29-0.50+4.46
11Bitcoin SV1,097,582,678.9562.28-0.22+0.13-5.92
12Cardano1,066,156,245.310.041121+0.00+1.05+0.07
13Monero793,264,499.0947.22-0.75-1.85-2.28
14IOTA761,591,924.060.274000+0.03+0.26-0.65
15Dash690,307,146.4079.94-0.07+0.92+7.31
16NEO525,794,070.118.08-0.22-0.55+6.17
17Maker507,121,161.83507.12-0.25+1.80+13.42
18Ethereum Classic442,975,799.754.08-0.48-0.30+0.08
19NEM375,863,110.120.041762-0.09+0.32+4.68
20Zcash305,724,095.9051.74-0.02+0.59+3.05
21Waves262,732,234.692.62-0.08-1.63+1.27
22Tezos262,040,865.540.431350+0.00-0.42+13.27
23USD Coin247,099,211.541.01-0.11-0.06-0.06
24VeChain229,402,391.290.004136+0.03+5.73+4.18
25Dogecoin227,449,762.160.001922-0.00+0.65-1.32
26TrueUSD210,070,785.851.01-0.20-0.40-0.32
27Ontology207,752,294.050.640644-0.30-2.63+10.52
28Bitcoin Gold179,854,090.9110.32+0.12-2.09-2.02
29Holo174,175,509.450.001307-0.82+2.11+14.30
30Qtum173,932,892.591.94-0.44+2.00+0.21
31OmiseGO172,214,538.111.22+2.66+8.14+7.24
32Basic Attention Token157,729,072.720.128136+0.24-0.68+7.87
33Decred157,194,845.1416.85+0.27+0.67+1.78
34Chainlink153,990,110.100.439971+0.22+2.11-5.32
35Augur148,847,099.0013.53-0.49+0.30-2.08
36Zilliqa145,632,068.380.017590+0.39+4.07+1.21
370x136,081,186.850.232994+0.03+2.12-6.75
38Lisk134,318,531.471.17+0.15+2.19+1.71
39Paxos Standard Token115,526,910.771.01-0.12-0.17-0.02
40Bytecoin114,505,913.800.000622+0.07+1.74-1.67
41Pundi X116,966,837.060.000687+1.13+1.64+11.42
42BitShares111,548,718.440.041438-0.54+2.68+3.81
43Nano111,909,295.960.839855+0.00-0.45-0.96
44Bitcoin Diamond111,188,037.520.723141-0.05+1.48-0.90
45ICON105,681,856.080.223236-0.06-0.76+1.61
46DigiByte102,750,561.110.008978+0.71-0.40-6.64
47Steem101,569,519.950.321023+0.42+5.07+10.53
48Aeternity97,580,615.790.418764-0.37+6.68+4.39
49Verge90,536,173.690.005967-0.20+0.07-2.66
50Siacoin90,614,939.380.002297+0.21+1.75-0.85
51Komodo85,285,495.500.762482+1.24+2.50+19.81
52Stratis82,985,268.460.836420-0.09-1.28+4.16
53IOST81,477,440.710.006781+0.43+0.72+5.25
54Bytom80,119,268.000.079919-0.17+0.97-0.25
55Gemini Dollar78,958,951.461.00-0.26-0.15-0.33
56Dai77,457,330.920.987486+0.01+0.51-1.45
57Revain70,017,883.070.144530-1.21-0.58-10.59
58THETA68,579,736.380.089006-0.67-3.51+17.00
59Status67,046,551.260.019319+0.11+1.01+1.66
60Populous66,419,696.261.24+0.26+1.15-2.47
61REPO60,294,152.480.548334-0.03-6.63+4.99
62Electroneum59,878,603.090.006696-0.05+0.92-8.16
63Cryptonex58,401,054.491.04-0.27+0.91-0.11
64Golem58,592,103.950.060804+0.80+3.75+3.36
65Huobi Token55,248,259.661.10-0.07+0.07+10.17
66Mixin53,849,857.88119.82+1.28+4.45+14.21
67Ardor53,296,186.030.053349-1.10+1.65-1.20
68MaidSafeCoin53,001,371.920.117116+0.71+1.12-5.01
69Factom52,889,200.026.04-0.08+0.90-1.58
70Ark50,738,935.630.468086+0.12-2.15+12.49
71HyperCash48,588,336.201.11+0.40-1.32-1.56
72ODEM47,893,242.800.214988+0.04+0.95-4.13
73Insight Chain47,003,388.480.282213-0.12-1.74-3.01
74Crypto.com43,263,796.412.73-1.01+15.19+27.82
75Loopring43,242,115.770.054807-0.25+0.19+0.46
76Linkey41,018,105.840.820362+0.16+1.67+1.14
77Waltonchain40,921,489.660.998086+0.31+0.23-2.09
78Aurora40,078,628.500.006126-3.69-12.22-24.07
79PIVX40,070,603.390.705702-0.21-0.10+1.01
80Project Pai39,745,498.000.028170-0.51+4.19-9.18
81Decentraland39,539,205.790.037651-1.07+6.93+8.06
82Quant38,552,098.733.94+1.06-7.46-5.35
83Crypto.com Chain38,268,846.200.012443-0.05-0.06-3.55
84MOAC38,234,464.520.612110+2.90+12.20+26.19
85aelf36,383,474.420.129940-0.83+14.77+18.51
86Veritaseum35,780,321.3516.64+2.37+4.60-8.99
87Nexo35,032,857.330.062558-0.36+0.95+4.92
88STASIS EURS34,853,149.891.12-0.18-0.13-0.31
89GXChain34,683,017.320.578050-0.12+0.57-0.69
90Zcoin34,597,290.295.08+0.12+2.28+3.15
91Power Ledger34,197,771.730.086299-4.72+1.25+4.98
92MonaCoin34,204,732.390.520384-0.04+4.14+7.63
93KuCoin Shares33,669,279.210.374353-0.41+2.21+0.55
94ReddCoin33,511,121.200.001163-0.10-0.80-7.24
95WAX33,338,704.610.035556-0.05+0.78+2.95
96Aion33,287,228.770.117618+0.22+0.01-1.07
97Bancor32,274,946.980.515644-0.18+0.31+0.38
98Metaverse ETP31,320,524.290.569344-0.92-1.57-6.64
99DigixDAO30,535,077.7315.26+0.23-1.53-7.90
100Ravencoin30,292,710.150.010391-0.23-1.87-7.39

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse