Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,107,662,297,356.97

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin888,441,369,195.2447,210.90+0.27-0.99+3.45
2Ethereum398,960,382,340.743,393.56+0.27-5.17+2.08
3Cardano75,189,056,478.732.34+0.12-3.15-2.75
4Binance Coin68,826,545,714.18409.34+0.26-3.73+0.43
5Tether68,290,750,047.261.00-0.02+0.00+0.03
6XRP49,970,484,503.811.07+0.32-2.25-0.56
7Solana42,328,874,777.79142.60+1.42-7.24-20.39
8Polkadot33,284,555,334.0733.70+0.46-3.01+13.98
9Dogecoin31,718,863,237.740.241530+0.43+0.64-1.07
10USD Coin29,326,035,742.931.00-0.01+0.04+0.02
11Uniswap14,949,567,400.0024.44+0.00-7.17+8.83
12Avalanche14,300,529,995.7964.91+0.34-2.76+34.48
13Terra14,072,851,605.6235.02+1.10-7.45-14.44
14Binance USD12,833,318,242.881.00-0.02+0.03+0.03
15Chainlink12,775,546,268.2828.17+0.42-6.19+4.82
16Litecoin12,081,759,221.61180.99+0.59-3.10+2.32
17Bitcoin Cash11,769,063,695.12624.40+0.55-2.17-2.10
18Algorand10,378,869,651.051.95+0.90-5.70+0.00
19Wrapped Bitcoin9,747,082,215.6547,219.51+0.36-1.08+3.27
20Internet Computer9,138,489,712.5556.10+0.66-4.21-2.94
21Filecoin9,116,862,541.9284.84+1.25+1.01+3.21
22Polygon8,984,182,899.421.35+0.57-3.37+0.46
23Stellar7,591,127,274.650.320239+0.76-2.96-1.12
24FTX Token7,578,079,500.4362.74+0.99-7.49-14.15
25TRON7,531,465,517.820.105100+0.49-9.31+16.79
26Cosmos7,509,358,481.2733.89+0.95-4.04+20.71
27Ethereum Classic7,375,163,900.4756.79+0.42-1.93-0.91
28VeChain7,227,839,510.000.112380+0.08-3.97-2.27
29Dai6,580,003,358.031.00-0.02-0.01+0.06
30THETA6,319,159,174.386.31+0.49-4.34-3.65
31Tezos5,328,630,937.636.19-0.21-6.96-6.00
32EOS5,107,253,058.125.32+0.32+6.00+14.43
33Aave4,789,671,072.69363.48+0.74-4.76+14.82
34PancakeSwap4,790,386,576.8321.54-0.01-3.98+10.27
35Crypto.com Coin4,770,498,724.610.188833-0.09-1.28+8.06
36Elrond4,719,268,504.63242.52+0.64-9.38+8.96
37Monero4,723,580,987.92262.49+1.50-0.71+2.87
38IOTA4,586,111,166.441.64+0.22+8.29+3.58
39eCash4,350,427,421.500.000230+0.86-6.45-3.38
40Quant4,217,018,883.40349.30+1.28-3.03-1.70
41Hedera Hashgraph4,142,402,692.860.429539+1.71-8.56+38.10
42Axie Infinity4,016,963,329.8465.95+0.20-2.01-0.80
43Bitcoin BEP24,006,976,059.0147,075.08-0.23-0.96+3.17
44The Graph3,878,029,731.070.822359+0.56-5.07-4.04
45NEAR Protocol3,850,380,308.408.33+0.96-4.58-7.01
46Neo3,442,943,597.8148.80+0.41-3.80-0.65
47SHIBA INU3,322,421,253.480.000008+0.95+5.41+19.49
48Kusama3,312,858,202.69391.12-0.01-6.02-4.66
49Fantom3,269,587,150.491.28+1.07-2.79-12.78
50Klaytn3,134,482,213.411.25+0.05-5.82-9.39
51Waves3,081,391,930.5729.01+0.76-5.80-3.46
52Bitcoin SV3,028,154,544.94160.68+0.20+2.09+1.90
53UNUS SED LEO2,938,869,330.623.08+0.40-3.68+1.72
54Maker2,791,977,705.902,816.40+1.36-6.51-0.89
55TerraUSD2,607,287,648.231.00+0.07-0.03-0.00
56BitTorrent2,581,126,265.590.003911+0.04-2.88-0.13
57Huobi Token2,326,689,903.1114.18-0.01-2.41-0.47
58Compound2,217,668,135.98402.76+1.00-5.59+1.98
59THORChain2,205,144,408.189.82+2.16-4.62+14.11
60Dash2,053,339,118.50198.67+1.09-5.08+2.39
61Amp2,002,905,689.320.047431-1.35-4.20-8.04
62Decred1,934,246,431.87145.21+0.12+2.81-2.49
63Chiliz1,927,297,353.430.326791+0.45-3.32-3.20
64Helium1,912,736,550.9119.53-0.12-3.98-4.14
65Stacks1,798,771,842.131.44+0.20-3.98+4.53
66Zcash1,703,997,180.68134.47+0.14-2.66+3.96
67SushiSwap1,682,344,240.4513.22+1.50-14.63+26.58
68Revain1,666,375,035.960.019590-0.62-7.68-19.23
69NEM1,647,341,928.910.183037+0.39-3.49+1.20
70Arweave1,634,945,460.6348.95-0.93-9.00-24.86
71Holo1,634,830,544.180.009455+0.37-2.99-4.43
72Harmony1,627,951,384.760.154209-0.18-7.07-8.49
73Theta Fuel1,615,501,908.230.304741-0.01-3.68-2.80
74Celo1,594,063,980.055.19-1.19+0.60+1.47
75Synthetix1,497,147,062.7013.03+1.18-10.29+22.52
76XinFin1,468,057,557.550.119396-1.06-4.32-4.98
77Decentraland1,463,963,776.850.815415+0.00-3.93-1.91
78TrueUSD1,398,279,476.951.00-0.01+0.03+0.01
79Enjin Coin1,354,764,592.671.62+0.01-3.29-3.08
80Curve DAO Token1,294,871,144.223.03+0.21-2.20+41.63
81ICON1,279,480,748.871.90+0.75-6.27+3.55
82Celsius1,272,907,022.025.32+3.41+0.47-6.23
83Zilliqa1,272,155,867.900.108305+0.30-2.96-0.68
84Mina1,253,701,013.825.23-0.17-7.54-9.17
85IOST1,246,564,239.730.068872+0.44-6.09-7.23
86Qtum1,236,845,726.9212.53+0.05-1.91-2.94
87yearn.finance1,219,772,007.8533,294.86+0.37-5.34-0.26
88Flow1,182,851,537.2320.72+0.52-2.36+1.71
89OMG Network1,174,089,217.058.37+0.24-4.07+1.62
90Bitcoin Gold1,160,012,722.2066.23+0.40-3.91-0.54
91Basic Attention Token1,118,804,296.810.750699+0.02-3.49-3.20
92OKB1,116,397,610.0718.60+0.32-0.54+2.74
93Audius1,115,685,051.712.74+0.41-2.27+21.75
94Horizen1,096,810,974.4495.12+0.86-9.96+17.90
95Ravencoin1,090,368,096.550.112743+0.54-3.60-3.11
96Mdex1,089,441,717.281.61+0.21-4.21-12.76
97Telcoin1,011,979,554.500.018636+1.16-5.60+7.42
98Perpetual Protocol984,529,362.9915.01+1.41-12.02-7.92
99Pax Dollar946,081,962.481.00-0.02+0.03+0.01
100Bancor940,869,136.814.03+0.21-4.13+1.58