Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $244,001,885,532.08

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin139,278,736,622.667,860.77+0.70+0.70-0.35
2Ethereum25,965,599,350.73244.51+0.73-1.36-6.66
3XRP15,953,579,831.030.378794+0.59-1.10-9.24
4Bitcoin Cash7,121,838,572.84400.14+1.42-0.35-0.07
5Litecoin5,481,671,033.9088.55+0.51-0.58-7.49
6EOS5,458,778,180.795.98+0.78-1.07-7.99
7Binance Coin4,508,038,443.1731.93+0.30+1.24+22.34
8Tether2,989,565,278.661.00+0.30+0.35+0.50
9Stellar2,405,432,149.960.124846+0.37-1.54-9.56
10Cardano2,048,367,768.010.079004+1.08-1.16-10.67
11Bitcoin SV1,837,104,182.31103.23+1.66+2.10+58.11
12TRON1,812,453,865.040.027180+0.94-1.88-5.81
13Monero1,440,698,686.8284.75+0.82-2.33-3.01
14Dash1,353,263,385.86153.39+0.98-2.65+2.69
15IOTA1,078,350,673.910.387961+1.96-2.40-6.69
16Tezos1,056,217,878.571.59+1.13+1.98-5.67
17Cosmos804,321,862.484.21+0.96-5.68-0.85
18Ethereum Classic777,724,240.997.02+0.64-0.55-8.46
19NEO737,170,996.2111.34+0.35-1.45-5.78
20NEM709,262,899.170.078806+0.88-3.75-17.00
21Maker656,019,678.24656.01+0.00-1.24-3.27
22Ontology646,323,207.611.30+0.55-2.06-9.77
23Zcash468,665,537.1571.04+0.68-0.97-5.80
24Chainlink470,282,213.001.34+2.24+0.78+52.76
25Basic Attention Token433,528,127.100.343154+0.90-2.93-9.41
26Bitcoin Gold415,425,077.4523.71+0.60-1.11+2.27
27VeChain411,865,292.670.007427+1.30+1.08-5.14
28Crypto.com Chain399,250,967.090.066114+1.37+2.33+2.00
29USD Coin360,091,726.791.00+0.22+0.22+0.18
30Dogecoin352,154,143.560.002943+0.51-1.03-7.84
31Qtum273,617,520.762.85+0.90-4.54-8.69
32OmiseGO271,172,339.461.93+0.72-3.89-10.56
33Decred270,832,933.9327.57+0.95-4.22-11.83
34Holo271,317,929.800.002036-2.53+12.28+41.80
35BitTorrent260,516,985.630.001228+3.07+12.63+40.69
36Waves259,087,540.82.59-1.66+7.98+2.21
37TrueUSD242,263,120.371.00+0.19+0.09+0.09
38Lisk222,934,245.441.90-0.09-2.28-12.97
39Nano221,791,195.801.66+1.58-1.15-9.25
40Augur213,420,243.4619.40+0.92-3.65-15.98
41Bitcoin Diamond193,524,907.001.03+0.37-2.66+1.91
42Ravencoin189,961,994.360.052725+0.79-0.91-9.59
43ICON184,003,735.840.388680+2.46+0.38+0.25
440x180,491,976.440.306742+0.77-2.67-8.44
45Zilliqa180,417,710.620.020767+0.20-5.77+11.16
46Verge179,381,935.310.011189+0.36+0.97+4.03
47Paxos Standard Token177,784,696.281.00+0.10-0.01+0.11
48Bytecoin173,383,012.100.000941+1.73-0.04-8.58
49DigiByte171,195,544.720.014475+0.81-0.46+10.49
50BitShares170,106,189.780.062541-0.16-2.77-11.94
51Pundi X160,925,894.030.000756-1.78-0.33+4.88
52Huobi Token148,048,754.672.96+0.70+3.77+12.81
53IOST142,295,993.320.011844+0.00-2.15-10.88
54Aeternity141,599,475.490.532641+1.09-2.53-2.67
55ABBC Coin136,224,768.990.269708+0.34+0.41+5.69
56Komodo135,501,008.761.19+1.02+2.72+0.20
57Siacoin133,404,362.540.003269-0.05-3.40-8.12
58Enjin Coin127,120,107.800.164784+1.29-1.16+9.50
59Aurora123,838,579.200.018928+1.81+5.28-8.31
60Steem121,304,589.590.382202+1.00-0.44+0.01
61Qubitica116,711,174.2941.50+0.74-1.40-3.69
62Bytom116,075,048.720.115785+1.08-1.17-11.10
63ThoreCoin100,334,433.081,157.44+0.67+0.42+0.21
64SOLVE100,200,136.570.309284+1.21-1.40+42.72
65MaidSafeCoin97,897,452.850.216322+0.70+12.64+26.02
66Insight Chain97,269,597.040.277990+0.51-11.98-16.39
67KuCoin Shares94,159,770.251.05+1.12+0.21+2.10
68THETA94,042,873.050.108032+0.47-2.48-3.56
69Stratis93,409,453.680.940310+0.33-0.49+3.25
70Waltonchain93,005,251.682.23+0.89-2.16+0.59
71Status90,404,454.920.026049+1.46-3.02-6.02
72Cryptonex87,033,038.571.56+0.78+0.80-2.65
73Golem85,231,388.140.088448+0.65-3.49-6.27
74Dent86,833,397.680.001254+2.20+7.30+2.09
75Crypto.com83,203,585.405.26+0.05+3.48+0.92
76aelf82,034,869.740.223327+0.94+0.57+2.78
77Ardor81,607,833.690.081689+0.45-2.54-2.07
78Dai81,029,830.291.00+0.00+0.77-0.90
79Factom79,657,254.438.40+0.61+1.57-8.41
80Mixin78,341,507.47176.31+0.04+0.97-1.24
81VestChain77,926,854.560.011009-0.37+0.96+0.02
82Horizen75,456,597.9111.58+1.00-0.56-6.29
83TrueChain74,083,817.590.930987-0.74-1.35+1.09
84Santiment Network Token73,469,782.241.17+0.57+20.95+4.25
85Project Pai71,820,419.500.049565+1.32-2.03-7.67
86Ark69,258,328.600.616180+0.93-1.68+0.48
87DigixDAO67,833,755.7433.91+0.88-4.24-11.42
88MonaCoin67,422,555.981.02+0.22-0.04-5.12
89WAX66,986,599.770.071051+0.62-4.15-2.88
90GXChain66,435,010.891.10+0.61-1.67-5.52
91Matic Network64,320,172.760.029776+1.05+32.68+179.23
92Clams63,643,422.7517.65+1.16+1.23+8.51
93Aion63,243,113.230.204285+0.13-1.74-8.89
94Loopring62,513,907.220.070107+0.88+5.31+8.65
95Decentraland63,228,195.330.060209+1.32+4.39+6.39
96Elastos59,282,001.873.86+0.60+3.06+3.35
97Loom Network57,705,930.580.073103+0.30+1.03-1.81
98Populous57,357,629.851.07+0.80+1.32+2.72
99NEXT55,171,901.761.09+0.21+1.56+72.67
100Zcoin54,095,334.787.16+0.65-4.35-11.14

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse