Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,929,679,033,336.64

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin998,695,491,078.4750,866.11-0.57-2.27-1.99
2Ethereum346,976,320,097.332,887.54-0.69-1.72+4.65
3Tether USDt97,808,451,739.390.999899-0.00-0.02-0.04
4BNB55,102,830,715.51368.47-0.61+3.84+10.77
5Solana44,840,142,526.43101.71-1.45-5.56-13.76
6XRP29,344,395,856.070.537850-0.69-4.73+0.63
7USDC28,016,727,190.780.999897-0.00+0.00-0.02
8Cardano20,768,308,806.510.585670-0.98-5.95+1.39
9Avalanche13,428,393,478.2236.51-1.19-4.68-12.82
10TRON12,226,300,597.600.138885-0.25+0.92+7.61
11Dogecoin11,881,340,585.180.082990-0.60-3.57-0.19
12Chainlink10,722,861,407.8418.26-1.17-5.02-9.10
13Polkadot9,355,901,437.137.30-0.91-5.26-4.36
14Polygon8,906,384,398.770.925983-1.68-5.09+4.67
15Toncoin7,373,269,233.172.12-0.62-6.22-3.67
16Internet Computer5,845,295,511.1012.72-1.44-6.90-6.86
17Shiba Inu5,532,292,701.630.000009-0.65-3.70-2.61
18Dai5,347,404,281.450.999909-0.00-0.00-0.00
19Bitcoin Cash5,063,157,994.80257.69-0.82-3.26-7.66
20Litecoin5,029,036,233.1867.74-0.94-3.20-3.06
21Immutable4,418,268,999.003.23-1.65-6.07+8.08
22Uniswap4,282,659,326.297.15-1.24-4.82+4.24
23UNUS SED LEO4,046,348,243.774.36-0.01+5.00+5.13
24Kaspa3,853,326,727.720.169277-0.16-3.76+19.98
25Cosmos3,796,318,172.269.79-1.15-5.34-4.60
26Stacks3,769,519,556.632.61-1.63-2.96+9.41
27Ethereum Classic3,710,519,466.3025.47-1.36-5.58-5.30
28Filecoin3,543,625,014.596.92-2.94-9.38+23.68
29Optimism3,478,408,717.773.63-0.96-10.43-4.86
30Hedera3,418,661,540.090.101507-2.18-3.69+23.30
31Aptos3,321,082,583.459.07-1.39-6.28-3.54
32NEAR Protocol3,265,692,196.973.13-1.26-7.11-6.28
33Injective3,202,815,286.3634.29-2.18-6.58-2.91
34Stellar3,191,635,737.340.112155-0.89-5.34-1.34
35OKB3,045,231,044.2050.75-0.64-2.56+0.49
36VeChain2,999,794,951.430.041254-1.61-5.12+19.49
37First Digital USD2,796,974,740.671.00-0.04+0.25+0.10
38Celestia2,792,845,555.1916.84-0.71-6.17-12.23
39Lido DAO2,689,707,916.803.01-1.30-4.98-6.28
40Arbitrum2,340,893,765.851.83-0.60-8.33-12.77
41Render2,267,106,912.655.99-0.82-0.01+19.87
42Mantle2,255,296,214.200.698901-1.81-8.21-4.04
43Cronos2,244,502,060.900.088845+0.28-1.35-3.61
44Monero2,186,144,031.66118.80+0.47-0.24-9.69
45The Graph2,180,303,189.700.231523-3.16-4.07+28.82
46Sei2,138,683,831.530.838699-2.11-7.56-4.51
47Sui1,949,962,613.971.67+0.24-1.61-12.70
48Maker1,862,553,655.812,017.31-0.92-4.85-4.39
49THORChain1,691,769,018.994.95-0.99-6.41-11.63
50Beam1,587,257,435.230.030652-1.67-11.70+5.09
51MultiversX1,498,458,610.1856.33-1.75-5.13-5.52
52Algorand1,468,851,046.250.182589-1.06-7.49-0.36
53Bitcoin SV1,432,973,093.8672.95-1.42-5.18-10.72
54Helium1,406,817,533.888.74-2.10-5.76-6.68
55ORDI1,353,071,873.3964.43-2.39-5.64-10.58
56Mina1,325,061,762.161.25-1.40-7.73-16.53
57Bitget Token1,317,474,814.170.941053-0.13-5.51+30.57
58Aave1,312,849,479.0789.07-1.27-4.49-2.41
59Flow1,298,497,001.930.871910-1.34-5.57-5.29
60TrueUSD1,257,487,075.580.975963-0.00-0.17-1.33
61Quant1,245,650,750.96103.17-0.87-5.27-1.96
62Starknet1,237,977,168.721.70-1.54-34.02-27.57
63Theta Network1,139,466,201.901.13-0.83-4.92+4.72
64Flare1,103,632,733.570.031934-0.94-7.51-2.84
65Fantom1,102,598,772.470.393274-1.23-6.66-4.33
66The Sandbox1,073,795,315.420.479858-1.36-6.54+0.08
67Synthetix1,042,413,920.653.42-1.19-7.69-8.92
68Axie Infinity1,041,065,848.807.57-1.16-7.07-3.58
69Chiliz1,036,517,237.240.116616-1.51-1.96+13.79
70Tezos1,026,041,815.351.05-1.86-4.67-1.08
71BitTorrent (New)1,018,884,597.390.000001-0.82-4.07+5.81
72Dymension1,018,724,500.846.97-3.24-2.92-17.48
73ApeCoin1,008,192,710.681.66-1.54-6.02+7.24
74Blur980,754,669.160.688320-1.92-7.89-6.98
75KuCoin Token968,769,855.5410.03-1.21-3.40-6.68
76SATS954,497,567.500.000454-2.72-11.50-4.16
77Ronin916,116,664.403.07-1.85-8.23+11.43
78Arweave906,302,018.6413.84+0.06-6.57+42.61
79Siacoin898,267,958.460.015904-2.19+10.14+61.56
80Astar889,483,992.520.159825-0.70-4.91-12.60
81Decentraland885,303,108.090.467648-1.21-6.53-3.63
82Conflux864,859,711.840.230773-2.59-5.38+1.30
83dYdX (ethDYDX)864,764,166.542.92-2.33-4.10-7.28
84Akash Network862,845,889.893.77-0.60-5.78+3.43
85Neo843,754,725.3111.96-1.04-5.31-1.74
86IOTA838,142,281.680.265827-1.62-6.13-1.77
87EOS835,195,528.490.747125-1.12-4.57-0.82
88Kava817,937,928.210.755348-1.43-1.90+2.23
89Worldcoin811,376,678.886.13-4.23-6.19+99.62
90Pyth Network801,788,322.370.530859-1.53-7.16-19.47
91Fetch.ai795,718,754.760.956299-1.08+5.45+41.10
92Gnosis790,311,480.05305.18-0.30-0.72+6.02
93Manta Network763,377,193.143.04-2.08-1.79+4.60
94Oasis Network760,851,365.740.113329-1.35-4.30-11.39
95Klaytn760,757,417.500.217839-1.21-5.31-8.38
96WEMIX756,507,444.112.08-0.31-3.57-8.67
97Osmosis755,858,703.621.53-0.86-4.30-8.02
98USDD737,620,957.710.998151-0.15-0.04-0.03
99Gala733,214,509.630.026374-2.81-3.13+2.53
100WOO730,120,096.560.399454-1.66-6.50-4.22