Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $397,336,506,802.68

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin242,248,209,242.5113,076.12-0.29+1.19+15.34
2Ethereum46,590,860,976.43411.78-0.15+0.71+11.89
3Tether16,252,670,966.361.00-0.00+0.04+0.03
4XRP11,569,438,659.480.255689-0.29+0.51+6.23
5Bitcoin Cash5,081,944,332.21273.90-0.23+1.70+11.92
6Chainlink4,947,242,540.8412.73-0.46+5.32+20.63
7Binance Coin4,417,394,150.3730.58+0.01+0.40+1.34
8Litecoin3,853,878,036.7558.62-0.65+5.86+25.18
9Polkadot3,711,739,052.414.35-0.10+1.45+10.43
10Cardano3,359,527,096.510.107980-0.55+0.40+2.46
11Bitcoin SV3,216,801,764.66173.39-0.17+4.89+9.50
12USD Coin2,785,091,413.940.999921-0.01-0.04-0.04
13EOS2,483,433,236.272.64+0.13+0.08+4.82
14Monero2,287,854,176.83128.98-0.29+1.82+7.94
15Crypto.com Coin2,127,032,498.040.101796-0.25+0.95-23.61
16TRON1,938,051,828.200.027045-0.18+1.08+5.21
17Stellar1,780,182,438.150.085364+0.13+1.72+5.96
18Tezos1,658,406,619.362.21-0.51+0.69-1.88
19Wrapped Bitcoin1,450,296,182.8513,068.68-0.27+1.27+15.25
20Neo1,291,062,696.9618.30-0.05+0.95+6.52
21UNUS SED LEO1,246,868,980.491.24+0.15-0.08+4.51
22Cosmos1,134,002,954.515.53+0.39+4.05+2.41
23NEM959,437,744.480.106604-0.41-1.49-5.79
24Dai936,720,304.720.998589-0.10-0.95-0.76
25Huobi Token932,597,694.704.50+0.05+0.71+5.07
26IOTA797,725,733.480.287000+0.52+3.86+6.91
27VeChain789,002,715.910.012267-0.85+1.37+12.38
28Binance USD747,036,375.231.00+0.020-0.00
29THETA716,237,192.590.716237+0.89+12.04+15.12
30Dash714,845,363.8073.12+0.14+1.00+9.78
31Zcash657,080,239.9063.64-0.55+2.03+2.85
32Ethereum Classic643,951,724.685.53+0.56+1.51+6.48
33Uniswap617,695,499.582.95-1.15-1.70-1.05
34Maker591,177,001.82589.13-0.60+0.41+7.17
35Filecoin535,939,006.6225.91-0.02+15.77-38.31
36OMG Network488,983,400.043.48-1.13+0.44+7.41
37UMA454,956,309.918.22+0.35+1.62+10.23
38yearn.finance443,552,255.5914,801.00-1.79+1.29+7.80
39Ontology425,080,206.150.548077-0.09+1.30-4.01
40Aave420,692,113.8739.38+0.64-3.61-4.81
41Synthetix Network Token390,454,182.083.74-1.73-1.11-5.42
42ABBC Coin384,015,820.720.549848+0.25+14.61-13.82
43FTX Token371,504,044.893.93-0.00+1.50+10.96
44Waves352,394,387.663.40-0.93+0.99+7.31
45Compound348,841,747.96105.07-0.66+1.03+1.92
46Algorand335,825,313.300.307670-0.82+0.11-0.85
47Dogecoin335,181,663.130.002643+0.04-0.42+2.16
48BitTorrent330,160,940.040.000333-0.03-0.54-0.18
49Basic Attention Token324,007,083.010.217985+1.51-0.49+1.97
50TrueUSD315,124,331.541.00+0.02+0.06-0.01
51Celsius310,558,999.041.30-1.89-0.00+3.62
52DigiByte293,750,966.190.021474+1.31-1.93-6.72
53Ren291,126,460.460.329130-1.06-3.17-3.87
540x280,683,576.250.377294-0.84+0.83-1.70
55OKB274,851,904.934.58-0.06+3.11+6.50
56Celo245,739,582.731.97-0.21-0.17-2.82
57Paxos Standard244,423,336.640.997841-0.28-0.18-0.14
58HedgeTrade235,797,414.230.695092+2.88-4.53-17.55
59HUSD235,396,825.810.999982+0.00+0.01-0.02
60Kusama228,237,960.1926.94-1.56-3.70-7.70
61Qtum224,901,071.772.31-0.14+1.06+6.55
62ICON213,147,168.270.373291-0.68-1.16-2.46
63Energy Web Token206,053,889.506.85-0.42+3.00+7.20
64Zilliqa204,156,952.800.019346-0.52-0.92+7.32
65Loopring191,446,383.440.167223-0.00+1.57-1.65
66Hedera Hashgraph187,388,705.460.032253+0.13-0.93-0.81
67Kyber Network184,221,159.060.929117-0.84-0.10+1.24
68Ocean Protocol170,814,909.640.428078+1.98+7.60+25.95
69Quant166,212,447.9213.76+1.80+9.22+32.21
70NXM158,235,237.0728.70-0.15+0.25-4.87
71Decred153,716,255.0812.63-0.46+0.71+1.39
72Augur143,525,877.1613.04+1.16+0.36-0.79
73CyberVein142,231,256.240.134129-0.73-0.68+12.67
74Lisk141,222,312.051.11-0.33+0.56+4.28
75Bitcoin Gold139,156,057.677.94+0.03+0.70+2.96
76Reserve Rights138,624,516.020.014826-0.78+3.22+44.16
77NEAR Protocol129,483,114.750.740426-0.93+5.05-5.96
78Siacoin126,287,958.950.002809-0.59+3.39-2.63
79ZB Token122,852,519.580.265174+0.37+0.16+3.91
80Band Protocol122,533,630.465.97-0.04+0.79-2.17
81Revain121,704,186.910.010597-0.02-0.26+0.98
82Enjin Coin120,596,284.800.146509-0.18-0.21-1.68
83Terra120,478,781.510.311468-0.07-2.23-1.09
84The Midas Touch Gold119,103,254.400.019501-1.84-2.78-11.45
85Elrond117,903,518.578.59+1.11+2.65+12.76
86Nano114,724,699.230.860984+0.25-0.56+5.71
87Decentraland110,968,155.740.074771-0.41+1.36+1.47
88Ampleforth110,320,106.971.18-1.92+14.99+3.45
89Aragon108,857,394.283.28-0.90-1.60+1.74
90Blockstack102,603,693.180.157298-0.90-1.10-7.14
91Avalanche101,992,131.484.16-1.86-2.25-0.02
92Bitcoin Diamond97,223,049.270.521323-0.89-1.52+0.27
93Arweave94,330,664.272.82-2.58-1.16-10.09
94Golem92,479,650.570.093350-1.74-0.33-0.95
95Ravencoin91,886,704.340.012543-0.34+0.47-1.13
96SushiSwap90,629,608.790.652431-0.61-0.25-0.07
97MonaCoin90,560,655.361.37-0.44+3.10+12.11
98Orchid89,162,874.260.242564-1.30-0.22-1.18
99Numeraire88,716,557.6726.37-0.50-0.26-6.97
100Bytom87,329,256.540.063190+0.43+0.87+2.69

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse