Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a minute ago

Total Market Cap: $1,053,051,392,804.99

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin443,434,423,945.9023,005.75+0.04+0.21-0.03
2Ethereum194,858,292,731.041,592.31+0.08+0.82-4.08
3Tether67,520,883,631.681.00-0.00+0.00-0.00
4BNB48,651,584,450.15308.11+0.17+0.98+0.34
5USD Coin43,085,696,174.030.999896+0.00+0.00-0.02
6XRP20,876,802,211.790.410931+0.06+0.46-0.69
7Binance USD15,807,952,095.590.999789-0.03-0.01-0.03
8Cardano13,378,457,790.640.386821+0.26+2.08+5.05
9Dogecoin11,921,894,694.990.089860+0.07+4.83+1.97
10Polygon9,902,466,188.291.13-0.03+4.83+10.49
11Solana9,060,808,370.5824.38+0.11+2.27-4.08
12Polkadot7,492,769,504.266.50+0.13+1.21+3.52
13Shiba Inu6,559,066,890.960.000011+0.20+3.59-3.58
14Avalanche6,431,272,892.2120.43+0.10+13.10+16.38
15Litecoin6,388,683,043.6688.54+0.00+0.91-1.97
16Dai5,836,684,678.790.999274+0.00-0.00-0.10
17TRON5,774,561,131.760.062884+0.28+0.75+0.46
18Uniswap5,190,531,139.576.80+0.37+1.34+1.41
19Wrapped Bitcoin4,056,118,506.3022,961.63+0.06+0.30+0.35
20Cosmos3,844,897,091.0913.42+0.73+3.41+0.41
21Chainlink3,741,166,308.137.36+0.44+1.80+4.64
22UNUS SED LEO3,512,553,320.563.68+2.43-4.09+6.64
23Monero3,306,212,310.03181.33-0.65+5.53-0.04
24Toncoin3,145,609,274.062.57-0.13+5.51+12.09
25Ethereum Classic3,055,031,692.0121.95+0.26+1.26-2.96
26Aptos2,824,208,897.3817.61+0.23-1.24+39.68
27Bitcoin Cash2,581,897,229.24133.80+0.13-0.72+3.85
28Stellar2,457,101,711.410.093521+0.17+2.03+4.51
29OKB2,314,524,887.6938.57-0.58+7.93+9.92
30ApeCoin2,304,452,836.826.25+1.58-1.47+18.28
31NEAR Protocol2,183,626,088.982.56-0.21+5.27+6.50
32Cronos2,050,208,732.800.081154+0.00+1.05+3.04
33Filecoin1,999,115,675.195.35-0.28-0.34+7.14
34Lido DAO1,914,713,205.932.32-0.57+2.24-1.05
35Algorand1,862,030,586.040.258636-0.07+4.80+8.34
36Quant1,815,855,439.98150.40-0.00+0.75+3.33
37VeChain1,764,945,449.050.024340-0.33+1.63+8.71
38Hedera1,736,490,476.630.068576+0.86+0.64-5.40
39Internet Computer1,687,279,241.565.92+0.39+1.96+5.99
40Decentraland1,302,142,245.170.701931-0.00+6.21-5.76
41Fantom1,284,865,831.850.463362-0.49+0.92+31.43
42Aave1,229,513,812.4987.24-0.34+0.34-1.19
43BitDAO1,218,711,647.740.582851+0.43+1.29+13.83
44EOS1,185,890,341.201.09+0.00-0.47+4.30
45Axie Infinity1,179,799,225.7411.75-0.53+3.42+25.27
46Flow1,128,391,546.341.08-0.44-0.53-2.17
47The Sandbox1,126,110,649.430.751005+0.13+3.44-5.50
48MultiversX1,110,917,531.1844.88-0.27+3.38+4.02
49Theta Network1,096,293,164.151.09-0.00-2.25+7.63
50Terra Classic1,053,899,284.810.000176+1.11+3.55-2.93
51Tezos1,035,715,055.641.11+0.23+1.81-0.37
52TrueUSD944,590,641.831.00+0.00-0.00-0.01
53Chiliz933,970,952.920.140201+0.03+2.46+1.75
54Pax Dollar883,953,526.841.00+0.01+0.19+0.97
55Bitcoin SV845,705,732.2543.89+0.05+0.00-2.16
56Huobi Token826,773,456.135.09-0.06+1.31-2.40
57The Graph825,387,226.600.094113+0.20+4.14+9.84
58Frax Share807,142,117.3511.01-0.50+9.63-1.24
59KuCoin Token780,892,626.917.93+0.14+2.27-1.57
60Curve DAO Token767,914,835.891.09-0.90+7.04+8.01
61Zcash745,259,888.1645.90+0.15-0.34-6.01
62eCash734,239,076.340.000038-0.27-2.60+23.97
63Trust Wallet Token724,112,530.661.73+1.12+14.52+13.04
64USDD717,391,367.500.989052+0.05+0.06+0.97
65BitTorrent-New695,038,351.007.30-0.30+0.64-3.74
66PancakeSwap685,339,422.444.01+0.17+1.11+4.44
67IOTA661,547,235.360.238006+0.13+0.66+7.87
68Maker656,628,266.31671.65-0.03+2.54-7.06
69Klaytn641,799,110.060.207852+0.00+2.19+5.36
70THORChain618,038,321.431.88+0.74+6.70+3.29
71Synthetix616,203,972.672.46+0.06+1.46-6.83
72Gemini Dollar600,920,857.410.989903+0.05-0.01-3.64
73Neo585,465,793.568.29+0.10+0.77+2.87
74Dash572,548,583.0551.49+0.23+0.35-1.85
75Mina541,032,166.700.659560+0.34+2.99+15.26
76ImmutableX529,695,907.490.667332-0.04+1.21+2.71
77PAX Gold519,188,728.681,913.96-0.00-0.07+0.28
78Optimism515,011,805.272.19-1.05+1.05-7.24
79Osmosis483,448,780.330.981441+0.41+3.77+15.43
80Nexo475,049,857.370.848303-0.34+3.03+1.11
81Zilliqa467,257,652.760.029447+0.04+3.51+4.96
82GMX463,955,698.1255.09-0.02+8.31+7.65
83Enjin Coin453,724,086.070.453724-0.04+10.13+3.08
84GateToken452,066,089.804.17-0.20+1.00+5.01
85Terra442,007,173.182.15+1.00+1.20+1.19
86Loopring430,382,520.980.323563+1.34+4.13+11.56
871inch Network425,896,414.210.534161-0.11+2.23+5.49
88Fei USD416,787,207.560.980684+0.04-1.73-1.85
89EthereumPoW413,777,137.053.83+0.17+3.42-7.90
90Compound408,763,597.4856.24+1.95+4.33+7.07
91Convex Finance406,919,733.545.50-0.11+6.89+5.38
92Rocket Pool403,132,648.5139.21-0.32+1.95+5.37
93Helium402,821,048.262.93-0.19+1.60-7.30
94Threshold402,765,617.580.047468+0.32-3.73+97.01
95Gala402,690,947.830.057715-0.34+19.79+13.04
96Kava400,421,528.331.02+0.29+1.22-8.48
97Stacks396,964,894.450.292303+0.63+1.34+4.95
98Basic Attention Token394,846,300.380.264975-0.23+1.92+5.02
99Casper386,526,192.280.036138+0.66+5.59-4.32
100Holo382,173,394.370.002204+0.39+2.09+6.43