Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,510,741,144,013.15

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin919,241,973,178.6149,303.45-0.26-3.25-3.40
2Ethereum179,678,038,572.391,563.61+0.04-1.82-4.29
3Cardano36,708,209,342.821.14-0.05-6.28+7.57
4Binance Coin36,581,532,695.28236.72+0.18-2.47-7.54
5Tether36,267,535,662.751.00-0.04-0.00-0.05
6Polkadot32,679,566,683.9135.71-0.40-4.09+3.29
7XRP20,754,877,286.010.457115+0.63+2.21-2.89
8Litecoin12,247,339,149.71183.91-0.54-2.29-7.94
9Chainlink11,856,195,768.1028.91-0.24-3.74+3.71
10Bitcoin Cash9,577,040,422.97512.94-0.36-3.38-5.45
11Stellar9,327,615,460.220.413744+0.18-2.20-1.20
12Uniswap8,876,457,021.1828.47-1.85+9.57+11.01
13USD Coin8,630,407,667.261.00-0.01+0.01-0.01
14NEM6,663,640,550.230.740404+4.07-6.63+39.49
15Dogecoin6,377,738,445.410.049586-0.87-1.87-9.48
16Wrapped Bitcoin6,106,509,767.3849,337.52+0.02-3.16-3.72
17Aave4,849,360,052.74390.31-0.25-1.41+3.70
18THETA4,271,402,505.524.27-1.99+14.31+32.29
19Cosmos4,240,820,870.2620.07-0.73+4.67+2.57
20Monero3,815,349,459.81213.69-0.25-1.77-0.32
21TRON3,715,755,294.470.051852+0.87+7.91+5.25
22Crypto.com Coin3,683,953,419.480.152583+0.11-1.59-12.42
23EOS3,611,017,609.113.79+0.24-0.95-4.81
24Solana3,520,478,450.7713.44-0.26-4.04-16.78
25Bitcoin SV3,454,501,008.94185.04-0.21-1.50-5.48
26IOTA3,435,115,053.741.23+1.54+2.05+1.34
27VeChain3,316,105,849.030.051559-0.10+10.47+17.75
28Terra3,176,860,855.117.75+4.75+4.84+13.72
29Huobi Token3,062,345,889.8716.38+1.07+9.20-13.69
30Binance USD2,899,630,674.010.9999-0.020-0.01
31FTX Token2,899,566,959.3430.73-0.23-2.77-3.44
32Tezos2,871,908,995.913.76-0.28-2.18+0.78
33Neo2,713,978,286.8738.47-0.62-3.21-9.36
34Synthetix2,564,486,769.3222.33-0.75-2.57+4.95
35Elrond2,556,743,098.09149.88+0.75+8.38+28.60
36Dai2,539,403,499.951.00-0.01+0.06+0.00
37Algorand2,491,085,221.741.13+0.41+2.95+4.59
38Filecoin2,386,849,566.4841.75+0.12+2.73+14.62
39The Graph2,383,783,990.721.91+1.95+1.16-1.69
40SushiSwap2,280,943,053.3417.92+0.57-0.06+8.35
41Compound2,225,403,621.95478.70+0.03-3.77+8.24
42Dash2,158,599,651.70215.69-0.33-4.29-10.81
43Maker2,139,925,901.022,150.16-0.87-5.65-5.51
44Kusama2,062,628,905.78243.51-0.64+1.29-0.09
45Avalanche2,026,443,672.2326.33-0.28-3.97-12.60
46UNUS SED LEO1,918,732,493.381.91-0.12-4.29-5.16
47Decred1,874,902,510.81147.99-0.20+0.12+0.40
48PancakeSwap1,539,360,767.6412.26+0.13-3.66-9.72
49Zcash1,389,058,001.56123.36-0.22+0.39-8.61
50Zilliqa1,364,444,901.560.123885+2.23+1.85+1.39
51Voyager Token1,338,190,303.766.01-0.95-8.24-14.08
52Ethereum Classic1,315,281,023.3511.30-0.08+0.90-5.40
53THORChain1,302,375,891.855.46+0.59-5.12+6.67
54NEAR Protocol1,296,443,760.854.23+0.40+4.25+7.98
55Fantom1,275,704,515.520.501257+1.27-6.60-34.77
56Hedera Hashgraph1,268,046,709.410.168742+4.22+34.43+26.05
57Ravencoin1,252,914,800.270.151668-0.01-4.99-17.04
58Bitcoin BEP21,242,322,408.0349,112.20-0.35-3.46-4.03
59Nexo1,239,013,016.632.21-0.96-1.56+2.21
60BitTorrent1,197,856,299.380.001210-0.37-1.06-15.74
61yearn.finance1,195,989,942.1832,646.15+0.03-4.90-6.71
62UMA1,194,307,127.0521.26+1.29-1.98-3.82
63ICON1,165,303,622.721.96-0.91+13.02+11.01
64Enjin Coin1,157,162,281.551.38-1.79+14.72+130.41
65Celsius1,094,938,946.224.58-0.03-3.57-11.02
66Ren1,093,428,372.291.09+0.22-1.00-11.35
670x1,072,191,984.621.42+0.13+2.28-6.43
68Basic Attention Token1,058,808,226.540.710949-1.82+6.62+37.00
69OKB1,052,225,065.8417.53+1.11+0.65-5.28
70Revain1,048,098,516.760.012321-0.09+0.11+0.08
71Polygon1,052,824,028.830.211989+1.47-4.45+13.87
72Bancor1,019,357,387.506.93+1.83+12.03+24.66
73Waves996,684,777.789.53-0.17-1.16-9.62
74SwissBorg918,748,918.900.978198+0.99+4.54+2.64
75Flow891,936,875.9838.27-1.00+22.65+83.09
76Stacks886,267,992.341.19+5.30+12.37+6.57
77DigiByte848,484,996.520.060212-1.24+3.50-1.40
78renBTC847,018,757.3049,262.00+0.05-3.12-3.66
79Ontology797,049,396.390.986529+0.28+1.31-4.37
80HUSD782,321,841.450.999217-0.07-0.01-0.05
81IOST776,264,043.910.047407-0.12+14.85-1.42
82Theta Fuel749,007,872.670.142603+2.84+14.98+64.15
83TerraUSD737,835,384.180.998728-0.20-0.02-0.11
84Celo737,062,537.233.99-1.19-0.21-10.56
85Loopring691,018,988.200.565887+0.27-2.53-2.25
86Nano689,827,836.595.17-0.92-3.43-12.85
87Paxos Standard673,219,859.240.997215+0.05+0.13-0.19
88Chiliz677,895,799.630.124588-14.64+64.19+112.47
89OMG Network666,546,908.894.75-0.45-0.66-5.29
90ZKSwap652,716,661.323.30+10.36+42.67-21.20
91Decentraland641,324,891.660.407318+0.07+26.90+56.96
921inch568,447,431.913.94-0.83-3.38-2.11
93Reserve Rights558,709,355.520.059755+0.03-4.73+25.16
94Qtum551,551,347.015.61-0.15+6.09-0.50
95Curve DAO Token523,404,425.922.18-0.24-5.05-3.17
96Energy Web Token506,949,967.2716.86+0.43-0.10+19.85
97Siacoin496,212,201.060.010537-0.66-0.57-5.49
98Horizen492,752,190.1445.51-0.42-4.67-17.64
99Bitcoin Gold482,962,740.5927.57-0.74-1.10-3.48
100Pundi X476,013,433.920.002021-0.28-1.42-17.39

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse