Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $282,763,945,480.40

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin185,698,608,827.5310,096.82-0.69+6.27+13.30
2Ethereum27,437,199,478.97246.79-0.21+5.15+20.30
3XRP9,299,861,501.640.210819+0.32+3.28+7.52
4Tether8,829,632,330.631.00+0.01+0.47+0.13
5Bitcoin Cash4,738,219,956.27257.18+0.60+6.39+11.88
6Bitcoin SV3,736,884,112.82202.84+0.04+4.32+9.72
7Litecoin3,130,335,544.5048.25+0.03+5.17+12.32
8Binance Coin2,777,995,615.5817.86-0.27+3.50+9.05
9EOS2,630,309,067.052.81+0.05+4.70+11.16
10Cardano2,118,378,086.810.081705+0.12+6.89+52.08
11Tezos2,102,883,242.832.95+0.06+3.62+7.96
12Crypto.com Coin1,612,572,404.190.093662-1.29+9.38+18.87
13Stellar1,589,097,277.630.078432+1.76+9.65+19.06
14Chainlink1,549,994,130.954.42+0.77+3.24+14.39
15UNUS SED LEO1,200,478,700.801.20+0.34+1.18+4.96
16Monero1,191,401,972.8667.76-0.19+3.39+9.52
17TRON1,133,285,360.950.016995-0.18+5.89+15.75
18Huobi Token918,507,943.214.17-0.06+2.58+6.84
19Neo882,821,890.0412.51+0.42+9.83+26.06
20Ethereum Classic835,569,911.357.18-0.39+2.30+5.96
21Dash756,542,395.4479.41-0.50+2.83+8.15
22USD Coin728,549,296.291.00-0.12+0.23+0.29
23HedgeTrade679,618,987.792.35-0.01+5.99+10.31
24IOTA651,608,900.590.234431-0.33+5.33+18.92
25Cosmos541,807,078.422.84-0.55+3.18+8.76
26Zcash502,511,071.4754.11-0.16+3.89+18.13
27Maker461,760,218.26459.19-0.59-0.09+32.75
28Ontology428,630,035.130.616909+2.01+10.09+26.54
29NEM399,127,171.860.044347-0.69+4.68+9.36
30VeChain380,802,745.870.006866+0.98+7.71+36.97
31Dogecoin328,475,864.920.002631-0.62+2.32+4.16
32Basic Attention Token328,254,606.000.224524+0.39+4.62+8.95
33OKB325,317,222.725.42-0.08+3.96+8.07
34FTX Token293,282,310.843.10-0.29+4.67+11.26
35OMG Network246,172,114.761.75+0.66+17.03+1.00
36Paxos Standard245,197,875.801.00+0.06+0.14-0.11
37THETA239,619,529.570.275265+2.33+9.00-27.81
38DigiByte236,613,884.380.017926-0.44+5.32-7.41
390x217,857,030.530.332541+0.13+4.09+1.32
40Hedera Hashgraph196,454,687.840.043826-0.78-0.57+2.75
41Algorand192,984,024.230.252001+0.39+3.16+17.34
42ICON186,840,730.150.341929-0.05+3.35+2.57
43Qtum183,941,296.201.90+0.31+6.55+15.94
44Decred182,630,031.1815.78+0.09+7.72+11.24
45Zilliqa171,760,624.500.016884+2.11+11.59+36.92
46Enjin Coin170,025,842.220.207406-0.98-1.53+9.77
47Binance USD169,429,766.131.00+0.24+0.40+0.20
48Bitcoin Gold166,471,153.159.50-0.55+3.74+6.72
49Lisk153,826,488.761.24-0.02+2.87+2.81
50Augur150,671,268.0613.69-0.04+8.31+9.35
51Synthetix Network Token147,010,958.540.791414-0.48-0.33-0.12
52TrueUSD138,559,707.161.00-0.01+0.31+0.48
53Hyperion133,667,083.460.421974+0.34-0.95-6.58
54Ravencoin132,091,099.270.021002+0.41+6.16+3.27
55Kyber Network128,627,790.990.715132+0.16+3.30+6.34
56Multi-collateral DAI125,678,065.541.00+0.01+0.88+1.01
57Nano121,960,655.960.915288-0.44+4.80-0.45
58HUSD119,527,389.701.00+0.17+0.42+0.15
59Waves116,572,413.821.14-0.14+2.59+7.78
60Bitcoin Diamond113,300,841.450.607534+0.31+5.21+6.92
61MonaCoin112,389,209.971.70+0.02+2.52+5.95
62ZB Token111,522,609.380.240719-1.69+4.52+6.41
63Holo104,502,802.860.000632-0.62-0.24+11.53
64Status102,941,758.190.029662-0.17+1.54+13.72
65Siacoin102,608,378.220.002453-1.13+4.06+2.38
66MCO91,070,338.635.76+0.28+6.12+6.79
67Nexo89,330,641.430.159518+3.58+23.31+34.88
68Electroneum88,916,461.550.008787+2.41+2.86+18.65
69Quant84,319,636.826.98-0.72+7.34+40.12
70Aave84,228,003.530.064790-1.70+4.00+13.94
71Flexacoin82,794,853.920.002959+0.85-10.21-5.66
72KuCoin Shares80,821,644.570.994724-0.07+3.03+0.72
73Bytom80,768,639.760.075246-1.64-0.39+16.52
74DxChain Token79,650,915.220.001593-0.22+0.46-1.59
75Komodo78,917,831.690.657326+1.26+5.00+8.10
76Steem78,295,883.190.213263+0.18+1.22+4.34
77Ren78,107,617.900.090419-0.35-1.72-4.12
78Energi78,002,472.282.64-1.25+4.90+7.93
79Matic Network75,638,057.830.022029+0.87+5.11+2.89
80Hive75,399,241.540.256067-1.53+7.09-7.09
81Nervos Network71,955,415.380.004117-0.66+2.67-1.79
82Verge70,284,609.590.004315+0.85+0.46+1.42
83Seele-N69,745,220.740.099694+0.13+2.47+7.38
84MaidSafeCoin66,705,763.400.147398-0.26+4.07+40.56
85BitTorrent65,574,188.760.000309-0.24+2.42+10.64
86BitShares64,068,848.940.023301+0.45+2.65+11.19
87Unibright63,662,549.010.428429-1.86-7.13-17.66
88Celsius62,277,475.100.260724-0.99+6.12+47.08
89HyperCash62,194,926.751.39+0.15+3.78+6.54
90IOST61,467,336.030.005116-0.34+6.78+11.59
91ABBC Coin61,140,055.440.110079+0.09+0.28-0.40
92Blockstack60,776,411.330.138614-0.26+0.03+5.71
93Numeraire59,108,925.0323.16-0.96-1.55-1.75
94Loopring58,824,098.850.055760-0.97+13.97+28.14
95Horizen57,986,485.946.30+0.26-0.79+2.01
96Terra57,922,228.530.201282+0.14+1.26+3.59
97SOLVE57,845,922.490.169991-1.30+0.33+6.19
98Decentraland56,048,198.810.040917-0.32+1.84-0.07
99WAX54,751,165.040.046809-0.75-0.06-0.55
100v.systems51,616,748.310.025719-1.28+4.18+5.58

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse