Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,152,346,425,430.02

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin462,707,030,566.8824,201.56+0.05+1.84+7.36
2Ethereum231,335,395,187.301,897.36+0.25+3.60+18.88
3Tether66,783,079,325.591.00-0.00+0.01+0.02
4USD Coin53,886,154,507.401.00+0.00+0.00-0.00
5BNB52,697,430,487.89326.62+0.18+0.01+4.75
6XRP18,734,129,943.220.381245+0.19+0.92+3.46
7Cardano18,050,959,435.620.534802+0.06+0.53+7.16
8Binance USD17,805,488,582.870.999923-0.01-0.00-0.01
9Solana15,087,474,083.3143.28-0.02+3.88+12.46
10Polkadot10,447,239,074.789.31+0.19-2.86+16.20
11Dogecoin9,470,824,493.620.071385-0.00+1.18+6.94
12Avalanche8,239,314,792.3928.91+0.16+0.38+24.66
13Dai7,502,870,860.640.999573+0.02-0.04-0.01
14Polygon7,452,791,689.580.927505+0.28+0.02+3.97
15Shiba Inu6,809,732,570.310.000012-0.23+0.68+5.56
16Uniswap6,727,365,049.589.02+0.35-0.41+3.00
17TRON6,531,497,920.740.070679+0.18+1.10+2.23
18Ethereum Classic5,969,277,058.5843.79-0.14+13.51+26.34
19Wrapped Bitcoin5,963,779,359.9024,199.25-0.01+2.00+7.36
20UNUS SED LEO4,479,579,667.014.69+0.00-0.35-6.00
21Litecoin4,437,440,636.5662.56+0.12+1.90+5.52
22NEAR Protocol4,431,441,732.905.85+0.14-1.03+33.65
23Chainlink4,275,097,283.239.09-0.47+0.76+24.54
24FTX Token4,222,858,599.3331.37+1.46+0.93+7.95
25Cronos3,833,997,254.210.151763+0.11+1.07+7.13
26Cosmos3,412,424,201.8911.91+0.23+0.66+15.55
27Stellar3,169,830,476.810.125564+0.10+0.52+10.30
28Flow3,144,002,680.993.03+0.43+1.65+16.02
29Monero2,885,381,714.67158.88-0.52-5.64+0.67
30Bitcoin Cash2,766,384,912.65144.51+0.13+2.58+7.32
31Algorand2,499,396,583.040.362924-0.32+0.08+8.79
32VeChain2,386,337,481.490.032909-0.30+0.76+11.00
33Filecoin2,182,636,860.978.44+0.42+2.43+5.92
34ApeCoin2,126,471,531.756.92+0.30-1.78-5.02
35Internet Computer2,084,494,590.898.22+0.04+0.35+2.76
36Decentraland1,973,839,353.461.06+0.15+0.13+8.11
37Tezos1,733,501,520.481.91-0.44+3.48+6.17
38Hedera1,724,918,232.300.081808+0.19+4.77+14.34
39The Sandbox1,707,338,970.771.32+0.13-0.32+3.21
40Theta Network1,580,932,824.751.58+0.17-1.43+11.70
41Axie Infinity1,560,180,312.3218.64+0.31+1.44+6.64
42Elrond1,528,709,451.5166.49+0.29-1.30+14.17
43Aave1,511,355,530.68108.06+0.45-2.09+13.27
44Quant1,503,497,339.85124.53-0.56-2.93+19.74
45EOS1,319,230,724.971.32+0.27+5.22+11.99
46TrueUSD1,219,855,757.661.00+0.01+0.00-0.02
47Zcash1,200,723,609.6679.93+0.39+3.31+25.01
48Bitcoin SV1,193,244,131.3262.34+0.02+0.83+3.74
49OKB1,131,412,819.8818.85+0.12-1.76+6.10
50Helium1,081,882,457.818.75-0.11+0.66+2.18
51Maker1,048,827,945.771,072.82+0.19-3.42+1.99
52KuCoin Token1,047,604,451.6810.64+0.22-1.47+6.42
53Fantom1,005,450,167.200.395067+0.01-2.94+10.46
54The Graph982,634,731.830.142410+0.25-1.19+19.52
55IOTA971,427,183.800.349493-0.18+0.92+7.08
56THORChain963,711,977.632.91-0.42+0.23+13.16
57Pax Dollar946,399,769.671.00+0.05-0.22-0.02
58BitTorrent-New945,091,380.160.000001-0.10+0.60+5.61
59eCash906,169,787.670.000047+0.16+2.70+10.22
60Chiliz903,733,649.170.150612+0.16-0.98+4.29
61Klaytn890,467,848.480.298380+0.17+2.89+2.52
62Neo841,817,860.2911.93-0.42+3.08+10.90
63Lido DAO835,653,372.472.67-1.07+2.26+10.31
64USDD744,974,183.040.999519-0.03-0.06+0.04
65Curve DAO Token729,385,225.711.38+0.16+1.79+5.02
66Basic Attention Token697,440,176.580.465961+0.87+1.61+15.44
67Neutrino USD694,517,714.730.987616-0.15-0.11-0.37
68Huobi Token685,274,534.704.45-0.05+1.15+2.29
69Stacks669,876,441.510.504556+0.27+3.26+7.41
70Waves667,465,637.466.12+0.09+1.31+6.21
71PancakeSwap627,847,232.004.37+0.13-1.04+7.85
72Loopring623,868,084.250.469031+0.03+1.69+13.07
73Enjin Coin622,053,251.670.693946+0.13-0.07+2.14
74Zilliqa614,927,578.950.046743+0.36+3.55+9.20
75Dash609,458,050.4656.11-0.07+3.53+14.36
76PAX Gold605,265,432.651,781.83+0.01-0.24-0.47
77Mina588,293,111.200.936466+0.40-2.38+19.42
78STEPN582,328,837.830.970548-0.11-0.35+6.62
79Celsius575,623,733.052.40+2.31+2.50+102.50
80Kava566,943,370.432.29-0.45+0.06+7.29
81Bitcoin Gold544,312,784.6331.07+0.06+6.33+9.26
82Kusama520,522,892.5861.45-0.12-2.45+1.13
83Celo519,797,259.541.13-0.02+1.55+12.84
84Nexo513,604,652.640.917151-0.52+5.91+24.73
85Decred511,643,805.6035.88+0.79-1.59+34.11
86Oasis Network505,070,299.020.100463-0.17-1.54+25.09
87Arweave499,691,136.0314.96+0.51-3.61+7.65
881inch Network495,831,966.580.867207+0.05-1.34+9.57
89Convex Finance490,508,065.337.36+0.31-2.44+10.44
90NEM482,790,757.380.053643-0.02+4.22+7.50
91Trust Wallet Token474,693,494.891.13+0.49-1.42-1.73
92Gnosis469,590,079.86182.04+0.06+4.31+17.75
93Ankr469,335,781.200.048570-1.01+41.59+52.17
94Synthetix466,139,721.474.05+0.13-0.71+8.87
95Compound457,814,845.6963.57+0.06-1.93+12.53
96Holo448,321,169.240.002586-0.02-0.56+10.26
97Qtum445,138,068.904.26-0.09+1.94+9.24
98XDC Network444,779,405.350.036146-0.03+7.09+24.17
99Gala437,866,177.540.062756+0.24-0.54+7.44
100Ravencoin435,206,531.820.041553+2.63+13.04+18.07