Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,724,654,312,013.39

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin753,788,376,078.7940,231.96-0.42-0.04+17.27
2Ethereum295,134,846,017.702,537.49+0.02-2.92+0.08
3Tether62,627,179,822.271.00+0.00+0.00-0.06
4Binance Coin56,114,301,263.30365.72+0.05-2.60+2.07
5Cardano50,071,526,284.561.56+0.22-1.52-0.21
6Dogecoin41,416,286,093.320.318500-0.17-2.91-3.02
7XRP40,168,312,286.210.869335-0.16-2.69-0.52
8USD Coin23,824,846,845.771.00+0.01+0.00-0.00
9Polkadot23,124,472,459.3224.27-0.42-2.54+11.23
10Uniswap13,481,860,618.2223.44+0.11-3.47-1.60
11Bitcoin Cash11,708,555,732.67623.96-0.19-3.22+4.74
12Litecoin11,679,554,672.23174.96-0.18-2.08+8.72
13Solana10,782,220,985.6139.54-0.09-3.50-8.81
14Chainlink10,607,653,262.8524.52+0.39-5.70+2.17
15Polygon10,230,882,479.191.62+1.16-2.84+11.27
16Binance USD9,388,040,423.621.00+0.00+0.01+0.00
17THETA9,064,112,689.259.06+0.29-0.30-2.69
18Stellar7,838,033,993.950.338589+0.13-2.45-2.13
19Wrapped Bitcoin7,619,896,754.9440,303.96-0.22+0.09+17.54
20Internet Computer7,589,876,747.6758.84-0.74-12.10-27.34
21VeChain7,257,006,365.270.112834+0.59-1.41-1.29
22Ethereum Classic6,764,746,830.3258.15+0.08-2.09+2.66
23Filecoin5,688,348,653.1471.78+0.03-4.23-4.00
24Dai5,365,492,965.201.00-0.00-0.02+0.00
25TRON5,190,661,096.620.072434+0.07+0.31-0.72
26Monero5,096,539,954.21284.20+0.09+1.27+13.18
27EOS4,967,631,748.615.20+0.11-2.09+3.64
28Amp4,019,837,909.020.095194-0.97+15.64+77.26
29Aave3,987,986,123.47311.63+0.36-3.09-4.96
30Neo3,583,412,695.2350.80+0.90-1.14+3.12
31SHIBA INU3,554,816,738.440.000009-0.10+26.93+23.72
32Kusama3,260,827,873.40384.98+1.75-8.26-12.16
33Algorand3,227,323,911.351.04-0.20-3.05+3.47
34FTX Token3,187,276,381.2633.78-0.07-1.38+7.04
35Bitcoin SV3,157,653,775.20168.30-0.33-3.07+2.31
36Maker3,105,794,008.733,132.66-0.27-3.28-3.21
37IOTA3,106,879,863.611.11+1.79-3.48-6.10
38PancakeSwap3,090,818,791.8217.02+0.47-4.52-2.96
39Crypto.com Coin3,057,460,224.910.121025+0.19+2.10+4.50
40Klaytn3,034,956,374.111.22+0.44+1.90+13.32
41Bitcoin BEP22,945,440,556.5340,285.64-0.32+0.15+17.84
42Tezos2,810,346,983.623.31+0.41-1.20-3.34
43Cosmos2,774,281,710.2213.16+1.24-1.16-3.96
44Theta Fuel2,692,119,603.280.507830-2.60-5.54-23.07
45Terra2,679,592,483.336.41-1.26-1.03+12.91
46Avalanche2,535,044,496.1214.70-1.20-3.91-1.48
47Huobi Token2,389,169,917.3713.99-0.11-3.76-0.08
48THORChain2,382,947,429.2910.19-0.41+4.69+12.03
49BitTorrent2,296,692,032.360.003480-0.12-1.80-5.53
50UNUS SED LEO2,280,028,103.612.39+0.29+0.13-3.40
51Chiliz2,028,564,797.290.344177+1.11+19.97+45.83
52TerraUSD1,905,253,288.410.999930+0.13-0.11-0.08
53Decred1,806,623,980.11138.67-0.94-2.67+3.12
54Hedera Hashgraph1,790,595,701.910.208264-1.60-1.67-1.66
55Waves1,795,552,860.6617.03+2.08+7.29+20.92
56Dash1,761,678,276.99172.99+0.11-1.18+1.72
57Telcoin1,724,446,296.730.033145-0.37+1.09+1.36
58Compound1,692,265,447.33322.43-0.44-4.35-11.67
59Zcash1,674,341,910.77139.51-0.08+1.36+5.67
60Celsius1,629,915,631.856.82+0.46-1.39-1.85
61Elrond1,602,804,702.6390.92-0.51-0.66-1.07
62NEM1,556,737,400.460.172970+0.04+0.55+2.98
63yearn.finance1,421,938,915.5938,813.20+0.24-2.47-4.07
64TrueUSD1,415,693,796.731.00+0.19+0.01+0.00
65Holo1,387,294,295.870.008034-0.21-3.52-2.44
66NEAR Protocol1,287,475,633.563.18-0.30-2.22+7.39
67Zilliqa1,247,427,867.220.109546+0.58-3.35-2.84
68Enjin Coin1,227,747,170.831.47+2.68+2.69+10.67
69Decentraland1,176,341,563.100.744322+4.16+4.01+5.78
70Helium1,146,939,478.7813.25-0.36-3.17-9.66
71SushiSwap1,131,426,393.468.89+0.55-6.77-11.75
72Synthetix1,126,495,274.029.80+0.15-4.24-6.31
73Stacks1,073,938,541.780.932672-0.90+3.44+3.22
74Basic Attention Token1,028,471,127.560.686803-0.26-3.22+0.40
75Nexo1,019,202,478.771.82+0.17-6.89-8.52
76Bitcoin Gold1,011,122,001.9157.73+0.23-3.59-16.91
77Horizen988,870,529.2088.32-1.11+4.86+4.62
78The Graph971,611,089.500.779992+1.04+12.22+8.20
79Revain965,828,481.220.011354+0.06-0.14+2.56
80Mdex930,477,352.241.99-1.66+1.09-3.41
81Paxos Standard923,685,447.841.00-0.00+0.01-0.00
82Qtum904,128,147.679.18-0.08-3.14-1.84
83OKB866,306,228.9914.43-0.18-1.33+2.37
84Nano857,995,996.806.43-0.42-4.85-7.40
85Quant853,622,376.5770.70+3.35+15.40+64.20
86Bancor848,896,654.034.01+0.25-2.61-3.25
87Harmony844,425,960.030.082782-1.16-3.85-4.89
88DigiByte836,636,214.390.058081-0.66-5.95-8.42
89Ontology826,072,008.790.956729+0.08-1.34-0.83
90BakeryToken817,033,821.053.21+0.13-5.05+5.10
91Curve DAO Token804,581,412.382.23-0.14-3.50-4.36
92UMA790,985,378.4812.90+0.36+0.89-1.95
930x774,455,331.460.916266+0.35-2.18-4.63
94Siacoin764,683,508.960.015909-0.57-1.88-1.75
95OMG Network738,713,468.415.26+1.02-2.11-1.90
96Fantom731,870,406.210.287571-0.59-4.75-2.97
97SwissBorg709,125,460.370.709125+0.30-0.65+2.17
98KuCoin Token704,264,726.118.79+0.32-0.85+6.60
99HUSD695,577,236.001.00+0.01+0.04+0.04
100ICON683,869,285.091.08+0.49-1.24+4.80

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse