Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $200,731,716,454.40

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin133,853,014,329.637,398.13+0.10-2.13+0.88
2Ethereum16,087,359,948.43147.78-0.30-2.31-0.67
3XRP9,703,980,401.950.224184+0.21-2.79+1.84
4Tether4,128,087,203.761.00-0.31+0.13+0.35
5Bitcoin Cash3,789,256,998.75208.68-0.28-2.65-3.02
6Litecoin2,860,190,325.6544.82-0.39-2.08-2.19
7EOS2,503,156,825.482.65-0.35-3.82-1.36
8Binance Coin2,396,290,599.4915.40+0.22-1.78+1.00
9Bitcoin SV1,710,450,886.2094.66-0.34-2.47-5.95
10Stellar1,095,551,510.230.054627+0.52-1.91-2.85
11Tezos1,044,116,294.451.58+0.06-0.93+28.43
12Cardano973,432,026.480.037545+0.04-3.21-1.43
13TRON961,368,331.920.014417-0.05-1.72-5.61
14Monero929,868,850.4353.60-0.37-0.90-1.01
15UNUS SED LEO915,223,896.230.915682-0.37+0.42+0.01
16Chainlink712,099,006.292.03+0.37-0.52-2.83
17Cosmos711,172,872.423.72-0.58-5.53+0.87
18Huobi Token669,108,980.732.77-0.18-1.40-6.48
19NEO617,577,967.848.75+0.05-3.46-2.62
20IOTA564,244,582.560.202999-0.14-2.03-2.14
21Maker495,433,208.59495.43-1.44-2.30-10.19
22Dash472,825,397.8351.38+0.03-1.20-1.11
23USD Coin460,161,094.151.00-0.37+0.16+0.53
24Ethereum Classic441,337,226.913.81-0.13-2.67-1.30
25Ontology391,391,376.440.614090-0.18-4.47-0.58
26VeChain387,320,313.980.006984+1.55-2.39-5.04
27Crypto.com Coin361,599,862.010.029603+0.22-0.28+14.37
28HedgeTrade340,470,205.181.18+4.84+0.00+62.59
29NEM318,984,257.400.035442-0.05-2.68-0.74
30MINDOL282,221,513.041.96-9.87-28.15-16.65
31Dogecoin269,867,481.880.002204-0.39-1.44-0.83
32Basic Attention Token254,685,261.250.187137+0.35-1.38-1.27
33Zcash251,082,280.1131.26-0.44+6.23+12.83
34Paxos Standard237,968,367.681.00-0.38+0.24+0.46
35Decred214,222,913.1219.85+0.36-4.07+3.66
36Synthetix Network Token197,006,266.731.31+0.36+3.45+2.44
37Qtum168,520,015.201.75+0.62-0.03-0.20
38TrueUSD161,455,532.491.00-0.27+0.20+0.71
39Ravencoin158,655,117.880.031520+0.96-1.67+39.10
40Centrality142,524,632.350.133301-1.36-5.69-2.49
410x140,136,272.790.231851+0.42-2.27-6.98
42Algorand135,878,364.280.294739-0.09+0.41+6.20
43FTX Token123,193,933.831.83-0.09-0.87+21.77
44EDUCare119,015,347.690.119015-0.54-4.37+34.98
45Holo113,975,025.410.000705-0.20-3.41-9.56
46Augur111,688,342.0410.15-0.86-3.00-1.39
47Seele109,924,200.350.157132-0.42-2.87+4.70
48Nano108,886,336.060.817168-0.04-1.88-2.48
49OmiseGO103,373,509.380.737090-0.10-1.74-0.19
50Bitcoin Gold103,026,108.525.88-0.18-2.12-4.66
51Matic Network97,651,945.350.038308-0.07-7.74+42.06
52V Systems92,936,879.490.049671-0.17-3.50-2.86
53ABBC Coin92,590,164.080.166341+0.03-2.44-3.95
54ZB Token89,434,533.710.193042-0.26-1.03+0.41
55DigiByte84,152,322.880.006688+0.13+2.06+1.81
56Lisk82,241,565.300.674498-0.27-1.64+0.05
57Bytom78,528,910.060.078333+0.05-1.37-2.24
58KuCoin Shares77,880,877.140.945574-0.41-2.02-2.63
59Verge76,055,602.080.004724+1.31-7.69+19.95
60LUNA75,581,993.130.262651+0.46-1.61-0.43
61Komodo74,849,875.590.638141+0.32-4.41-5.84
62THETA72,887,794.210.083730-0.09+1.53+4.75
63Molecular Future72,458,763.341.65-0.49+2.49+4.19
64IOST71,205,471.530.005926+0.10-0.19+1.65
65Bitcoin Diamond69,616,012.600.373290+0.46-2.45-0.82
66Swipe68,263,674.401.11+0.28-2.20-3.55
67ICON67,571,141.310.132807-0.05-2.67+1.78
68MCO66,247,898.304.19+0.03-0.01+6.49
69BitTorrent65,572,645.800.000309-0.20-3.45+2.49
70Enjin Coin65,070,506.200.082917-0.10-7.70+40.93
71Siacoin64,028,905.750.001531-0.05+0.59+2.31
72Bytecoin61,646,907.500.000334+0.12+4.62+5.64
73Zilliqa59,840,517.660.006145+0.11-4.86+16.27
74MonaCoin59,457,080.950.904569+0.51-1.27-0.35
75DxChain Token58,154,716.220.001163-0.76-0.86+27.51
76Energi58,116,024.092.48-1.96+4.26+59.86
77Waves57,250,805.810.569360-0.13-3.37-4.33
78Quant56,399,036.514.67+0.31-2.76-22.24
79Single Collateral DAI 56,179,122.481.00-0.24+0.66+0.58
80BitShares54,906,864.170.019972+0.04-2.10-1.21
81Nexo53,985,399.950.096402+0.10-1.01+4.37
82HyperCash52,937,935.651.19-0.16-4.92-1.52
83MaidSafeCoin50,912,570.700.112500-0.25-2.06-8.74
84Horizen48,572,770.796.11+7.89+13.16+11.72
85Ardor47,544,447.490.047592+0.34-1.15-5.65
86Aeternity47,149,237.190.160439-0.90-0.96-0.27
87iExec RLC45,338,615.010.566231+0.52-9.21-0.51
88Steem44,858,448.850.126897+3.59+2.76+1.54
89Fetch.ai42,589,530.090.065096+0.09-0.88+5.28
90Electroneum38,017,613.640.003833-0.13-0.66-2.06
91Kyber Network37,465,042.070.222404-0.81-9.36+21.89
92Status36,992,940.320.010659-0.04-2.59-2.47
93SOLVE36,762,044.430.112276-0.26+1.45-7.25
94Enigma36,568,021.000.488640-0.51-4.64-0.22
95RIF Token36,487,523.500.067949-0.34+6.69+13.76
96Pundi X35,764,125.400.000152+0.29-2.97-1.72
97Chiliz35,556,542.120.009447-0.28-3.02-18.03
98Golem35,259,561.740.035977-0.12-4.00-5.24
99STASIS EURO35,092,402.111.09-0.23-1.28+0.16
100Crypterium35,005,170.670.413155-0.72-4.76-5.73

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse