Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $107,768,111,714.54

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin59,291,135,916.413,404.08+0.08-3.47-14.69
2XRP12,245,963,520.170.299215+0.10-1.26-15.85
3Ethereum9,165,861,515.5788.35+0.23-3.74-20.68
4Stellar2,177,180,516.510.113599-0.49-3.68-24.98
5Tether1,876,876,209.761.01+0.30-0.62+1.04
6Bitcoin Cash1,750,288,796.2399.99+1.42-5.95-34.92
7EOS1,669,602,539.291.84-0.06-6.52-26.70
8Bitcoin SV1,549,949,719.9788.54+0.36-7.94-3.77
9Litecoin1,413,048,394.6923.73+0.43-4.46-25.06
10TRON875,014,072.140.013208+0.59-0.28-9.46
11Cardano754,414,953.610.029097+0.03-4.45-24.74
12Monero709,885,234.6642.66+0.00-5.67-25.34
13IOTA661,003,220.770.237811+0.18-4.92-15.68
14NEM626,913,018.170.069657+0.19-3.90-10.81
15Binance Coin608,959,374.444.65+0.72-2.11-18.63
16Dash552,855,558.5165.04-0.40-7.69-24.65
17Ethereum Classic410,194,593.943.84-0.42-1.02-16.77
18NEO379,063,530.975.83+0.40-4.92-23.55
19Zcash292,484,475.4053.89-0.02-5.96-28.81
20Dogecoin245,266,306.860.002089+0.22-0.41-8.70
21Maker231,303,638.26317.62+1.05-2.47-22.56
22Tezos217,676,779.340.358322-0.55-3.95-17.82
23TrueUSD212,514,702.111.02+0.34-0.15+0.78
24VeChain205,395,969.660.003703+0.35-3.57-21.30
25Bitcoin Gold200,438,594.4111.52-0.41-5.36-30.79
26USD Coin193,894,322.941.02+0.04-0.10+1.12
27OmiseGO179,306,218.661.27-0.04-3.64-15.45
28Paxos Standard Token172,902,318.941.01+0.21-0.56+0.23
290x169,277,407.410.306786+0.03-4.14-19.86
30Basic Attention Token162,118,483.160.137220-0.58-2.26-17.73
31Waves156,510,211.421.56+0.35-0.97-23.40
32Ontology151,981,870.150.522066-0.43-3.93-29.83
33Qtum146,136,787.081.64-0.82+2.42-17.15
34Decred134,297,130.3014.98-0.15-7.82-24.54
35Lisk133,098,466.171.17-0.41-2.32-16.71
36Bitcoin Diamond108,069,678.900.702860+0.94-1.85-27.55
37Nano107,958,145.490.810202+0.04-4.10-18.09
38Zilliqa107,581,232.760.013350+0.22-2.74-20.56
39Bytecoin105,532,526.880.000573+0.98-4.81-24.42
40DigiByte100,591,321.870.009008+0.62-6.23-26.88
41BitShares96,811,716.570.036148-0.16-2.34-24.36
42ICON95,264,102.400.201231+0.38-5.30-21.85
43Aurora94,174,691.880.014394+0.35-5.19-18.42
44Siacoin89,757,953.910.002338-0.21-4.94-20.28
45Aeternity87,952,419.650.377445+0.17-5.81-27.57
46Verge86,379,954.430.005693+0.16-4.87-21.94
47Gemini Dollar86,386,655.911.00-0.25-1.74-0.36
48Factom81,146,340.969.27-6.47-24.16-30.98
49Pundi X77,059,883.500.000498-2.15-3.54-28.67
50Chainlink74,588,377.090.213109+0.45-2.99-28.04
51Steem73,301,296.180.242445+0.81-4.71-25.24
52QASH72,037,119.900.205820-0.32-4.33-6.70
53Bytom69,444,766.790.069271-0.03-3.11-27.78
54DEX69,028,059.410.360380+0.15+49.25+10.77
55MaidSafeCoin65,539,562.450.144822-0.12-5.25+0.74
56Augur64,074,222.845.82+0.15-4.74-27.53
57Golem63,019,134.870.065655-0.04-5.84-28.21
58Stratis62,488,685.390.630385+0.10-6.21-28.43
59Populous62,324,441.921.17-0.39-6.56-31.27
60Revain61,714,212.080.127390-1.85-2.29-10.04
61Komodo60,507,730.010.545317-0.23-7.40-24.85
62Holo58,738,307.840.000440+0.90-5.63-16.06
63Decentraland56,555,539.130.053855-0.10-6.41-19.12
64Dai56,324,172.701.02+0.22-0.07+2.18
65Cryptonex56,007,063.351.00-0.34-3.70-16.91
66Huobi Token54,317,886.341.08+0.50-3.22-13.79
67Electroneum53,485,971.960.006288+0.76-6.76-21.91
68WAX50,329,988.750.053780-4.85-7.13-17.15
69Ardor49,832,324.810.049882+0.31-2.96-18.73
70Status49,189,623.830.014173-0.29-5.33-25.22
71IOST46,267,303.310.003854+0.42-5.88-19.53
72ODEM43,044,922.700.197451+0.10-1.12-27.48
73MobileGo42,781,741.820.427823-0.40-10.04-15.46
74KuCoin Shares42,022,631.330.466202-0.00-2.93-21.66
75Bitcoin Private41,374,958.162.01-0.18+4.29+1.72
76Nexo39,245,892.350.070081+0.18-2.40-44.63
77Waltonchain36,772,102.900.910882+0.22-2.80-22.26
78TenX35,899,908.140.328309-1.07+27.67+16.36
79Elastos35,582,785.862.49+0.45-4.31-17.05
80Linkey35,561,445.260.711228+0.25+2.08+1.84
81STASIS EURS34,954,470.661.15+0.48-0.31+0.74
82Wanchain34,514,023.690.325136+1.56-3.04-21.80
83Polymath34,164,246.910.119083+2.99+2.84-10.77
84QuarkChain34,115,468.220.042556+0.51+0.48+0.92
85Insight Chain33,312,863.430.200781-17.78-21.85-26.21
86Metaverse ETP33,118,016.730.610993+1.06-6.10-30.46
87Mithril32,830,452.720.073188+1.45+1.01-32.17
88MOAC32,821,783.820.525456-3.95-15.58-29.87
89PIVX32,498,789.860.572351+2.24-2.73-24.80
90THETA32,337,472.760.045771+1.02-2.41-32.57
91Ravencoin32,058,968.090.013166+0.71-4.39-26.03
92Bancor31,819,858.290.521432+1.52-3.38-22.90
93Ark31,685,307.280.296262+0.06-8.75-32.75
94Centrality31,121,015.110.038834+2.68+7.90-18.81
95Aion31,088,311.710.117184+0.49-5.77-26.75
96ReddCoin30,648,235.460.001063-1.31-9.99-29.47
97Crypto.com30,615,941.551.93-0.17-1.12-21.18
98aelf30,525,311.480.109018+0.91-9.09-14.07
99GXChain29,773,172.190.496219-0.05-3.84-27.63
100Mixin28,561,185.7264.20+0.18-3.36-16.86

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse