Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $1,280,568,717,252.86

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin576,213,938,843.6030,256.57+0.52+3.57+6.75
2Ethereum243,418,827,356.032,014.31+0.44+2.60+6.06
3Tether74,131,061,512.790.998893+0.00+0.02+0.14
4USD Coin52,664,533,715.101.00+0.01+0.02-0.00
5BNB49,913,290,600.25305.69+0.25+3.96+15.00
6XRP20,190,476,449.460.417649-0.35+0.59+11.43
7Binance USD18,564,683,331.771.00-0.06-0.08-0.15
8Cardano17,864,427,248.590.529276-0.17+0.77+15.29
9Solana17,608,781,977.4252.17+0.21+2.23+22.01
10Dogecoin11,454,241,678.720.086335+0.00+0.95+5.86
11Polkadot9,917,324,859.4510.04+0.03+2.27+20.86
12Wrapped Bitcoin8,443,228,955.8430,213.42+0.49+3.65+6.69
13Avalanche8,007,229,674.1629.75-0.33-3.08+1.84
14TRON7,165,261,898.460.073604+0.06+2.53+9.62
15Dai6,540,540,847.011.00-0.01+0.09-0.04
16Shiba Inu6,496,270,516.180.000011-0.09+0.04+10.94
17Polygon5,169,466,677.920.650176+0.17+0.36+10.96
18Litecoin5,013,914,252.0471.30+0.33+5.05+14.05
19Cronos4,942,565,872.870.195644+0.58+3.95+13.36
20UNUS SED LEO4,788,938,018.995.02+0.84+1.50-1.77
21FTX Token4,204,687,061.7430.84+0.45+2.12+6.67
22NEAR Protocol4,167,929,646.346.02-0.03-1.05-2.85
23Bitcoin Cash3,714,522,979.19194.80+0.26+1.04-0.39
24Uniswap3,678,128,196.535.11+0.52+1.99+10.77
25Chainlink3,318,211,648.027.10-0.09+1.32+11.21
26Stellar3,237,652,898.530.130433+0.46-1.77+8.81
27Cosmos3,079,243,941.0610.75+0.34+3.49+18.16
28Algorand3,007,369,280.750.441447+0.60-1.77+10.52
29Flow3,000,421,495.342.89+0.31+0.51+10.87
30Monero2,962,753,096.73163.47+0.12+2.51+23.13
31Ethereum Classic2,793,025,375.7620.71+0.04+2.53+12.99
32ApeCoin2,346,246,616.128.02+0.55+0.56+15.58
33Hedera2,124,385,384.510.102422-0.77+0.33+20.99
34Decentraland2,030,739,424.671.10+0.43+3.39+52.04
35Elrond2,023,554,001.3892.15-0.31-1.78+18.99
36VeChain1,984,560,310.510.030856-0.26+2.81+15.23
37Internet Computer1,887,507,433.758.08+0.83+4.21+17.27
38Filecoin1,660,405,804.848.05+0.15+3.37+2.76
39The Sandbox1,567,684,328.871.27+0.19+3.59+19.14
40Tezos1,558,851,697.801.74+0.60+1.79+6.33
41KuCoin Token1,496,417,101.8515.21+1.41+4.76+42.93
42Zcash1,486,503,405.88103.09-1.14+0.72+22.69
43Maker1,387,742,462.901,419.49-0.16-3.05+14.39
44PancakeSwap1,341,132,342.174.52+0.41+2.66+14.70
45EOS1,296,028,322.361.30-0.15+1.12+4.69
46Axie Infinity1,293,436,852.9421.23+0.09-2.69+12.22
47Theta Network1,253,758,482.771.25-0.33+0.62+4.95
48TrueUSD1,227,741,376.001.00+0.01+0.01-0.07
49Aave1,226,655,385.5389.27+0.81+5.87+18.05
50Klaytn1,195,550,122.210.422545+0.10+1.72+20.68
51The Graph1,094,040,535.720.158556+0.05-1.88+20.67
52Huobi Token1,080,845,022.306.98-0.28-0.05+0.31
53BitTorrent-New1,038,118,355.580.000001+0.22+2.10+7.09
54THORChain1,000,200,918.843.02-0.39-1.25+6.49
55Bitcoin SV975,702,877.5751.18+0.55-2.07+3.10
56Helium965,715,074.638.18+0.05+3.06-10.10
57Pax Dollar947,499,054.891.00-0.08+0.21-0.06
58TerraUSD936,813,642.270.083058+8.07-15.99-83.26
59IOTA931,907,967.600.335275-0.16-3.40+17.32
60eCash896,921,981.600.000047+0.05+3.98+39.29
61STEPN883,793,728.741.47+0.88+4.42+38.26
62Fantom868,451,927.150.341237+1.01+2.79+24.50
63Neutrino USD841,987,013.940.972584-0.03+0.14+10.08
64Quant823,844,836.1968.24+0.68+0.14+1.52
65Nexo760,078,575.621.35+0.08+1.77+10.82
66OKB745,381,494.3512.42+0.22+1.04+7.19
67Neo731,731,522.4410.37+0.04+2.50+8.96
68Chiliz724,921,708.050.120812-0.36-0.23+25.87
69Stacks695,959,028.140.529571+0.03+2.51+6.35
70Kusama667,893,678.3878.85-0.19+3.30+14.14
71Waves663,756,694.566.12+0.65-3.16-4.57
72Zilliqa640,677,452.530.050040-0.07+1.61+13.92
73Convex Finance639,432,236.9010.35+1.55-6.16-14.20
74Loopring634,112,418.980.476746+0.07+3.66+26.63
75Dash618,857,638.1357.66+0.66+0.90+7.65
76PAX Gold610,392,063.211,849.66+0.02+1.52+0.98
77Enjin Coin610,280,165.700.686107+0.09+2.46+21.46
78Celo598,407,357.421.36-0.14+3.61-8.95
79Gala586,770,459.790.084098-0.15+5.56+29.65
80Basic Attention Token583,560,471.850.389306+0.41+2.65+10.08
81Amp576,370,233.960.013649+0.05+0.50+13.12
82Harmony560,519,357.070.046439-0.23+3.49+18.47
83Gnosis556,686,537.66215.80+1.44+1.61+1.27
84Decred547,410,254.0039.01-0.46+7.18+28.12
85XDC Network545,733,234.060.044350-0.06+2.57+4.16
86Mina522,165,939.581.02+0.16+0.80+9.44
87Curve DAO Token509,962,285.051.11-4.75-11.63-11.25
88Arweave506,400,444.5715.16-0.80+3.65+6.71
89NEM499,691,668.860.055521+0.31-0.26+35.76
90Kadena485,599,496.762.63+1.90+5.81+66.33
91Compound474,399,967.7266.64-0.11+0.95+10.43
92Kava472,625,427.242.43-4.65+2.22+53.81
93Holo445,792,979.870.002572+0.08+1.40+8.33
94Lido DAO439,033,847.161.40+0.22-1.40+2.11
95GateToken435,211,791.985.55+0.09-0.25+2.66
96Kyber Network Crystal v2431,111,727.092.42+0.36+14.19+91.71
97Fei USD424,005,161.100.997668+0.09+0.55+0.65
98Qtum410,255,382.293.93+0.34+1.43+11.25
99Bancor399,944,168.381.38+0.08+1.17+4.47
1001inch Network382,685,815.380.921962+0.35+0.68+16.87