Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $245,351,626,606.43

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin161,699,994,392.888,901.07-0.29+2.32+10.34
2Ethereum18,553,346,585.91169.71-1.74+3.57+19.11
3XRP10,350,312,777.150.237100-2.04+3.38+12.83
4Bitcoin Cash6,762,520,548.59370.98+0.20+13.48+41.90
5Bitcoin SV5,235,718,548.55287.32-1.90-9.49+86.52
6Tether4,632,742,559.060.999075-0.28-0.11-0.21
7Litecoin3,922,618,830.6861.40-2.03+6.41+27.30
8EOS3,680,242,156.333.87-3.98+1.65+33.01
9Binance Coin2,809,592,729.0118.06-0.33+5.45+21.33
10Stellar1,200,101,333.560.060023-2.99+11.43+26.70
11Monero1,198,605,316.4268.86-2.83+4.77+16.89
12TRON1,174,628,087.120.017615-2.16+4.02+21.23
13Ethereum Classic1,172,086,030.7710.07-12.92+20.59+91.63
14Cardano1,163,108,804.870.044860-1.39+9.01+22.57
15Dash1,065,267,920.90114.87-2.04-8.69+106.08
16Tezos1,012,210,351.741.45-3.26+5.80+11.50
17Chainlink938,729,525.972.68-2.60+8.43+20.52
18Cosmos930,363,185.904.87-0.70+5.07+13.29
19UNUS SED LEO897,595,243.910.898045-0.30+4.08+2.59
20Neo818,451,771.9811.60-1.20+4.55+20.01
21Huobi Token761,400,718.803.26-0.72+1.93+5.85
22HedgeTrade644,031,080.912.23-0.03-2.04+13.28
23IOTA642,703,620.360.231227-2.60+2.70+25.25
24Crypto.com Coin613,433,963.030.046936-0.30+2.15+17.76
25Zcash519,563,707.0260.59-3.11+20.31+82.65
26Maker509,569,720.71515.18-1.26-2.01+8.39
27Ontology453,885,501.500.712143-1.89+3.97+26.85
28USD Coin437,375,840.931.00-0.19-0.03+0.14
29NEM363,261,646.240.040362-0.49+11.38+24.54
30VeChain352,851,912.270.006362-2.48+9.64+16.29
31Basic Attention Token322,844,509.160.227168-1.28+3.68+21.48
32Dogecoin305,115,174.450.002481+1.62+6.48+6.81
33FTX Token232,407,405.772.39-1.01+0.32+9.09
34Paxos Standard225,140,896.171.00-0.28+0.07+0.30
35Bitcoin Gold221,264,476.2112.63+1.28-1.99+105.86
36Decred221,234,762.2720.50+0.46-5.68+23.65
37Qtum205,896,080.222.13-1.75+11.41+25.27
38Augur171,070,594.8615.55+3.42-16.24+61.41
39Synthetix Network Token159,894,457.041.00-0.88+0.19+1.72
400x155,477,893.420.257051-0.75+3.02+23.93
41Ravencoin146,867,622.890.027646-1.04+8.27+16.60
42TrueUSD145,897,857.491.00-0.15+0.00-0.00
43Algorand136,112,977.990.261299+0.74+8.57+15.89
44Bitcoin Diamond128,745,314.660.690349-1.44-0.53+87.06
45OKB123,338,342.033.08-0.98+1.64+7.05
46Holo118,433,593.090.000731-0.48+4.36+7.22
47OmiseGO116,783,930.950.832711-1.26+7.96+25.81
48ZB Token110,793,857.170.239146-1.47+3.98+12.50
49Nano98,306,999.190.737773-0.77+8.63+19.84
50THETA94,172,251.310.108181-1.09+7.62+14.69
51Lisk93,799,837.330.772013-4.27+14.92+22.82
52KuCoin Shares90,168,255.661.09+0.09+0.21+6.18
53Waves89,756,346.220.889604-0.55+1.85+8.36
54Horizen89,084,708.8310.83+0.17+2.63+31.09
55Bytom88,335,775.660.088115-0.89+5.32+26.41
56Swipe87,087,310.061.42-0.05-1.12-1.65
57MonaCoin86,438,851.201.31+5.28+26.14+57.33
58DigiByte85,895,227.430.006751-0.00-0.89+19.55
59Seele83,762,140.950.119730-1.11-6.17-17.40
60Centrality81,649,237.380.076340-0.40-2.03-16.51
61BitTorrent80,555,989.650.000379-1.17+6.36+28.39
62Nervos Network79,840,698.470.006186-0.55+1.25-7.60
63MCO78,989,278.065.00+0.83+4.94+12.69
64Komodo78,956,939.830.669676+0.83+8.85+29.32
65ICON78,679,444.090.152444-1.00+7.65+28.46
66Molecular Future76,318,967.911.72+0.01+0.77-1.56
67IOST71,189,732.820.005925-2.53+3.48+17.06
68HyperCash69,639,594.291.56-3.10+7.69+31.04
69Siacoin65,778,178.480.001572-0.98+1.68+14.10
70Verge64,154,935.340.003972-0.19+0.35+17.26
71Enjin Coin63,782,200.180.079783-1.60-2.28+10.78
72DxChain Token60,231,364.700.001204-0.85-0.01+31.82
73ABBC Coin60,196,413.400.108380-0.54+1.87-7.78
74V Systems59,962,894.100.031540+0.25+2.88+1.89
75Nexo59,340,373.990.105964-2.22+5.00-9.25
76LUNA58,518,445.890.203354-0.48+1.75-1.38
77Zcoin54,872,145.995.91-3.28+16.01+81.70
78BitShares53,855,714.920.019604-1.10+7.39+23.34
79Zilliqa52,724,468.000.005362-1.96+6.01+15.93
80Steem51,728,900.730.144840-0.49+2.68+17.58
81Bytecoin51,386,942.480.000279-13.81-1.41+3.79
82Aeternity49,992,903.700.167607-1.84+6.39+23.57
83DigixDAO49,739,267.2324.86-0.10+6.71+24.90
84Kyber Network46,934,860.090.269942-0.97+9.21+34.79
85Matic Network46,205,516.050.018126-0.84+14.67+23.09
86Ardor45,300,389.310.045345-0.49+4.43+16.99
87iExec RLC44,395,773.010.554456-1.46-3.81+31.11
88RIF Token44,116,127.160.078971-0.75-1.72+8.27
89Crypterium43,380,851.510.435188-0.07+3.63+6.76
90Quant42,463,842.513.51-0.95+4.87+6.80
91Energi42,216,712.741.69-0.74+0.13-10.90
92BlockStamp41,816,680.591.59-0.16-0.15+27.47
93Decentraland39,416,543.540.037534-1.62+2.81+16.51
94Electroneum39,139,583.290.003928-1.11-3.68+6.29
95Silverway39,023,127.070.390231+0.38-2.36+4.53
96Ren37,959,674.790.046151-1.23+5.99+2.22
97Status36,434,852.990.010498-0.67+4.28+14.89
98Nash Exchange35,270,164.790.974403-1.34+4.27+3.19
99STASIS EURO35,136,315.881.09-1.17-1.16-1.04
100Grin34,912,014.701.10-1.02+10.27+14.70

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse