Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $140,811,863,430.99

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin71,541,913,816.034,064.83+0.11-0.11+3.96
2Ethereum14,672,904,228.61139.32-0.02-0.69+4.45
3XRP13,275,116,796.630.318607-0.22-0.19+1.07
4Litecoin3,688,826,762.5260.50+0.22+0.39+7.87
5EOS3,372,867,296.363.72-0.02-1.29+2.93
6Bitcoin Cash2,815,375,128.58159.21-0.03-1.87+23.30
7Binance Coin2,152,172,008.8515.24+0.03-2.16+0.30
8Stellar2,148,614,466.040.111768-0.14-2.39+5.82
9Tether2,032,110,626.501.01+0.08-0.50-0.00
10TRON1,531,687,598.660.022970+0.18-0.47+2.41
11Cardano1,385,308,839.660.053430+0.18+1.32+14.34
12Bitcoin SV1,180,832,095.6366.82+0.07-0.04+2.37
13Monero946,342,222.5056.11+0.53+2.17+8.21
14IOTA828,738,168.630.298157-0.26+0.60+3.84
15Dash813,016,932.4193.45+0.09+0.83+2.36
16Maker711,718,308.12711.71+0.75+0.54+10.73
17Ontology634,284,665.551.28+0.45+14.43+25.85
18NEO608,381,300.489.35+0.47+0.56+3.45
19Ethereum Classic503,604,223.904.61+0.11-0.58+7.87
20NEM454,787,843.470.050531+0.32+1.57+9.46
21Tezos376,116,412.610.619132+0.45+16.04+36.56
22Zcash363,611,626.9859.24-0.04+4.25+14.01
23VeChain311,434,812.410.005616+0.00+3.85+8.71
24Crypto.com Chain290,871,260.530.070621-0.78+1.02+15.79
25Waves283,945,091.942.83-0.24+2.25+4.31
26Dogecoin245,300,734.310.002065+0.07-1.34+1.47
27USD Coin243,419,927.801.01-0.09-0.48-0.17
28Basic Attention Token240,405,549.280.193296-0.45-0.68+1.14
29Bitcoin Gold232,457,463.7213.34+0.00-0.24+4.13
30Qtum229,206,720.902.56+0.49+0.81+19.43
31OmiseGO217,379,095.851.54+1.01+2.20+8.22
32TrueUSD204,173,080.921.01+0.07-0.64+0.30
33Decred180,519,125.4619.01+0.61-1.20+3.75
34Lisk176,727,041.741.53+0.56+0.38+10.67
35Chainlink170,006,957.850.485734+0.01+1.01+1.06
36Augur164,592,906.6114.96+0.45+1.27+8.30
37Zilliqa163,750,260.920.018915+0.00+3.22+3.58
380x160,043,758.930.273046+0.28+0.70+1.85
39ICON159,398,026.800.336704-0.79-3.29+0.90
40Holo159,049,584.810.001193+0.32+1.30+12.99
41DigiByte154,926,876.430.013387+0.22-2.14-4.19
42Steem152,536,601.140.495921-0.01+7.52-0.72
43Enjin Coin145,885,184.800.190200+1.41+3.31+9.66
44BitTorrent138,557,317.770.000813+0.34+0.01+8.15
45Bytecoin136,491,185.820.000741-2.10-5.18-2.11
46BitShares136,366,388.880.050486+0.17-0.52+2.95
47Nano136,075,031.641.02+0.80+0.53+4.58
48Huobi Token133,684,252.492.67-1.57+15.72+46.83
49Bitcoin Diamond131,989,616.430.858430+0.37-0.56-6.43
50THETA126,979,177.780.126979-0.01-0.55-1.42
51Ravencoin125,477,838.000.039903+1.38+11.96+55.13
52Aeternity121,945,605.640.479488+0.46+2.58+8.68
53Komodo121,725,438.561.08-0.41-0.58+0.82
54Paxos Standard Token118,541,408.271.01+0.08-0.56-0.16
55ABBC Coin115,423,289.640.252302-0.20-9.59-37.10
56Siacoin110,842,429.290.002776+0.62-0.62+3.82
57Pundi X110,598,485.470.000633-0.16-1.20-1.34
58Verge109,956,282.690.006962+0.42-0.72+5.55
59Bytom107,679,783.880.107411+1.19+5.32+13.61
60IOST98,981,954.580.008238+0.38+8.06+9.92
61KuCoin Shares96,782,795.511.07+0.27+12.93+51.01
62Dai94,231,011.430.991790+0.04-0.37-0.42
63Stratis93,963,406.480.946674+0.47+1.17+2.97
64Aurora89,319,356.140.013652+0.25-0.50-17.73
65Maximine Coin82,060,637.980.049763-0.16+6.03+46.09
66Golem80,436,054.610.083472+0.29+9.85+11.57
67Status80,355,010.470.023153+0.04+2.04+2.98
68Project Pai79,077,199.330.054523-0.07+7.90+7.46
69Populous78,037,111.601.46+0.36-0.08+12.61
70Revain72,984,591.420.150654+3.92+1.54+2.69
71GXChain71,183,925.901.18-1.72+18.50+24.25
72REPO71,019,289.870.645872-0.34-0.96+3.47
73Ardor69,589,087.670.069658+0.28+1.25+6.27
74Ark68,275,676.490.625900+0.29-0.09-3.08
75Insight Chain67,087,337.160.214994+0.07-12.37-25.32
76Gemini Dollar65,880,342.151.01+0.35-0.47+0.11
77Cryptonex65,676,734.011.17+1.56+1.81+5.84
78Mixin64,704,450.93149.00+0.07-2.27+5.21
79WAX61,214,682.740.064939-0.68-0.91+12.21
80Electroneum60,169,928.020.006587+0.17+1.65-0.64
81Factom60,160,158.536.39+0.34-1.07-3.05
82MaidSafeCoin59,513,929.130.131507+0.44+0.47+10.19
83HyperCash57,538,423.971.32+0.38-1.25+0.99
84Digitex Futures55,769,598.900.075619-0.64-3.60-0.08
85Crypto.com53,653,975.873.39+0.79+1.26+13.77
86Loopring53,517,080.650.064559+0.04+0.36+3.48
87Waltonchain53,342,979.161.30+0.53+0.30+1.55
88QASH52,829,045.160.150940-0.26-0.44-3.52
89Loom Network52,714,370.720.069061+0.77+1.95+7.04
90Decentraland52,330,028.930.049831-0.33-1.30+5.87
91Qubitica50,193,268.3517.89+0.11-0.43+3.88
92ThoreCoin48,650,693.28561.22+0.32+0.00+14.75
93Nexo48,444,134.270.086507+0.00-0.55+3.62
94aelf47,735,215.640.170482-0.51-0.50-0.84
95PIVX47,595,106.170.838219+0.38+0.31-4.81
96Zcoin47,582,831.376.76-0.01+0.16-2.88
97Wanchain43,574,142.390.410486+0.25-1.36-7.52
98Power Ledger43,472,561.630.109549+0.55+3.37+2.80
99Kyber Network42,960,336.780.265378+0.09+1.75+7.15
100Elastos42,123,710.632.79-0.01-0.49+11.43

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse