Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,026,618,814,106.03

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin802,340,914,600.7542,378.80+0.01-1.25+1.63
2Ethereum385,505,851,886.593,234.01+0.13-2.78+5.45
3BNB79,922,650,135.35479.14+0.38-3.15+13.32
4Tether78,331,846,147.511.00-0.00-0.01+0.01
5Cardano53,343,452,847.201.59-0.49+13.82+38.81
6USD Coin45,542,105,335.631.00+0.03+0.01+0.07
7Solana44,452,929,745.86141.50+0.21-3.39+5.12
8XRP36,597,441,185.950.767835+0.07-1.02+4.23
9Terra28,101,481,614.2978.48+1.47-8.99+13.89
10Polkadot25,554,089,969.6425.87+0.03-5.77+9.20
11Dogecoin22,873,264,809.480.172406-0.71-2.54+20.47
12Avalanche21,309,855,562.1487.21+0.28-5.03+3.77
13Polygon16,367,377,697.562.23+0.11-7.04+8.49
14Shiba Inu16,120,245,595.280.000029-0.19-3.07+10.70
15Binance USD14,310,266,812.331.00+0.00+0.17+0.17
16Crypto.com Coin11,345,543,603.290.449096+0.36-2.29+1.89
17Chainlink11,322,486,531.4924.24+1.32-4.42-12.49
18Wrapped Bitcoin11,299,934,785.4542,340.76+0.19-1.60+1.74
19NEAR Protocol11,158,811,665.3418.13+0.79-8.53+14.77
20TerraUSD10,767,537,744.031.00+0.19+0.59+0.49
21Uniswap10,594,917,671.9016.88+0.23-4.74+11.80
22Litecoin10,582,342,582.22152.40+0.18+4.39+20.36
23Dai9,683,103,272.881.00-0.00-0.01+0.04
24Cosmos9,023,523,389.3239.88+0.26-7.16+7.45
25Algorand8,806,672,942.321.35+0.56-3.76-1.55
26Fantom7,584,638,946.842.98+0.31-8.43+35.07
27Bitcoin Cash7,441,217,676.03392.50+2.26+1.57+7.86
28TRON7,149,539,356.690.070213-1.46-0.36+10.94
29Stellar6,379,318,761.720.257316+0.12-0.10+1.66
30FTX Token6,204,039,075.6744.77+0.36-2.74+18.23
31Internet Computer6,019,591,708.7030.32+0.50-1.97-14.23
32Decentraland5,324,576,201.782.91-0.14-7.41+4.81
33Hedera4,892,495,749.760.270411-0.54-2.38+4.73
34VeChain4,884,614,873.920.075947+0.36-2.24+4.06
35Axie Infinity4,687,781,213.7376.96-0.34-3.19+13.21
36Bitcoin BEP24,452,970,763.2942,366.73+0.34-1.19+1.77
37Filecoin4,328,906,851.2629.28+0.36-2.48+4.81
38The Sandbox4,260,685,317.394.62+0.08-5.32+5.05
39Ethereum Classic4,199,136,599.5131.72+0.89-0.96+11.11
40Theta Network3,997,674,658.993.99+0.13-3.76+4.38
41Monero3,889,461,876.59215.30-0.00-3.17+18.34
42Elrond3,851,565,734.50190.64+1.15-1.36+0.41
43Harmony3,797,280,731.710.327614+1.89-5.70+19.43
44Klaytn3,627,543,899.371.39-0.37-1.32+8.91
45UNUS SED LEO3,606,313,869.153.78+0.12-0.65+0.96
46Tezos3,581,156,943.234.09+0.51-3.95+1.15
47Helium3,526,841,003.6433.10+0.41-0.27+5.45
48IOTA3,251,644,841.691.16+0.42+4.08+4.09
49Aave3,183,229,993.32236.11+2.34-2.14+19.04
50PancakeSwap2,952,804,743.9111.38+0.75-4.39+10.41
51EOS2,806,837,580.722.86+0.62-0.67+5.83
52Stacks2,644,888,152.462.04-1.26-4.34+5.44
53The Graph2,605,466,319.570.552504+0.41-4.75+2.10
54Flow2,344,288,104.887.37-0.16-2.49-0.33
55Kusama2,203,267,323.78260.12-0.15-5.26+7.29
56Curve DAO Token2,163,858,521.954.82+0.10-4.07+12.17
57Gala2,147,351,704.000.307766+0.65-5.13+1.03
58Bitcoin SV2,125,217,064.34112.12+1.37-0.08+4.77
59Maker2,085,969,701.402,118.18+0.30-5.82+6.05
60Enjin Coin1,987,707,713.492.34+0.28-6.12+8.28
61THORChain1,964,276,667.375.93+0.56-5.08+4.24
62Quant1,939,663,149.91160.66-0.09-3.96-2.75
63Zcash1,897,866,555.05140.09-0.05-0.36-0.89
64eCash1,897,528,039.780.000100+0.45-1.29+9.55
65Oasis Network1,834,361,201.850.525151+3.34+3.29+40.87
66Celo1,793,230,507.454.63+0.94-6.20+6.10
67Neo1,709,404,701.7424.23+0.42-2.61+6.74
68Amp1,701,495,400.030.040293+0.14-1.55-2.95
69KuCoin Token1,677,787,232.2320.94+0.21-0.04+10.43
70Loopring1,637,876,600.051.23+0.14-8.85-15.44
71OKB1,595,703,430.4626.59+0.73-4.21+12.06
72Arweave1,579,740,847.6347.30-1.31-3.63+2.02
73Huobi Token1,545,712,009.289.86+0.41-1.30+9.39
74Chiliz1,545,408,831.690.259511+0.60-3.01+3.67
75Basic Attention Token1,534,903,169.321.02+0.45-2.03+3.14
76Waves1,493,268,241.8113.92+0.89-1.13+2.78
77Dash1,440,919,564.64136.79+0.18+0.55-8.70
78TrueUSD1,438,180,445.740.999082-0.06-0.09-0.11
79Kadena1,411,575,702.918.44+1.71-4.87-2.06
80Secret1,353,068,263.819.03+1.78+0.75+60.62
81Nexo1,265,361,036.852.25-0.25-3.22+10.70
82Mina1,210,460,982.223.43+0.36-1.04+6.50
83yearn.finance1,168,806,049.2631,901.71+0.46-3.95+0.26
84Compound1,160,373,386.81183.17+0.39-3.04+0.34
85IoTeX1,060,425,087.980.111146+2.45+0.63+12.92
86XDC Network1,055,091,365.270.085744+0.51-4.50+2.34
87Holo1,043,525,084.660.006027+0.21-5.32+4.12
88NEM1,041,584,134.420.115731+0.22-2.55+4.19
891inch Network1,006,157,117.472.27+0.71-5.42+10.15
90Ravencoin950,007,980.190.090707-0.08-4.85+0.81
91Pax Dollar945,360,302.970.999701-0.00+0.00+0.00
92Decred932,566,318.1568.13-1.03+0.60+26.19
93Theta Fuel928,712,973.550.175188-0.26-1.59+8.66
94OMG Network871,809,457.656.21-1.04-3.26+22.66
95SushiSwap828,392,792.796.51+0.41-4.85-0.41
96Kava824,925,950.135.59+0.97-0.35+32.21
97Bancor789,134,114.343.07+0.13-3.54-1.04
98Qtum774,608,594.537.82+0.91-2.03+8.44
99WOO Network773,283,377.360.875149+0.49-4.75-3.73
100BORA773,211,002.430.897777-1.38-2.43+3.03