Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $921,450,202,072.11

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin390,751,562,537.3620,472.31+0.53+0.96+1.21
2Ethereum143,588,056,456.331,182.37+2.05+3.55+6.35
3Tether65,931,392,243.970.999047-0.00-0.00+0.00
4USD Coin55,807,352,278.521.00-0.00+0.00-0.01
5BNB39,064,226,413.40239.25+0.45+3.31+8.12
6Binance USD17,538,830,447.360.999521-0.16-0.07-0.25
7XRP16,036,291,028.580.331718+0.92+2.06-0.16
8Cardano15,619,266,031.270.462943+0.43+1.16-1.28
9Solana12,550,856,500.2536.56+0.58+2.14+6.83
10Dogecoin9,120,209,768.520.068743+0.55+1.78-1.86
11Dai6,885,486,741.311.00-0.04+0.10+0.01
12Polkadot6,865,101,095.836.95+0.81+1.33-2.22
13TRON6,255,754,498.200.067641+0.47-1.02+3.93
14Shiba Inu5,750,462,331.680.000010+0.50+0.14+1.16
15UNUS SED LEO5,543,912,126.325.81-0.10+1.63-1.54
16Avalanche5,431,251,773.7419.19+1.35+5.49+7.73
17Wrapped Bitcoin5,318,565,722.9620,492.37+0.63+1.00+1.46
18Polygon4,163,482,169.590.519993+0.93+1.02+3.62
19Uniswap3,957,769,911.185.39+0.76+0.69+4.00
20FTX Token3,559,583,237.9426.29+0.85+3.94+4.90
21Litecoin3,558,947,336.9150.36+0.40+0.33-6.35
22Cronos3,007,816,940.080.119060+0.84+2.12+0.77
23Chainlink2,973,734,171.166.36+0.85+0.19+0.70
24Stellar2,751,476,940.610.109823+0.48+1.55-0.64
25NEAR Protocol2,560,899,215.203.51+0.89+2.52+0.19
26Cosmos2,562,182,624.168.94+0.18-0.85+21.06
27Monero2,285,417,818.62125.95+0.60+2.69+4.45
28Algorand2,165,580,550.720.310583+0.41-0.15+2.50
29Ethereum Classic2,063,516,812.8215.20+0.79+1.01-0.63
30Bitcoin Cash2,039,759,508.74106.73+1.08+1.12+0.95
31VeChain1,716,079,269.250.023666+0.76+3.47+2.89
32Decentraland1,703,188,766.190.921032+0.74+3.97+3.64
33Flow1,662,207,820.281.60+0.76+0.77+1.41
34The Sandbox1,593,987,848.281.26+0.89+6.87+17.84
35ApeCoin1,510,418,197.515.04+0.63+1.68+5.48
36Tezos1,400,686,616.981.55+1.68+4.62+3.79
37Internet Computer1,356,761,835.295.60+1.08+1.34+3.03
38Hedera1,317,055,308.360.062464+0.56+0.88-4.28
39Filecoin1,283,343,191.065.61+1.20+2.01+2.54
40Elrond1,242,102,527.9455.15+0.44+2.01+8.48
41Theta Network1,232,866,796.321.23+0.98+1.93-0.82
42Axie Infinity1,222,723,811.5914.82+0.65+2.24+1.22
43TrueUSD1,214,357,744.941.00-0.01+0.00-0.03
44Helium1,125,019,328.229.27+0.88+1.21-4.52
45Bitcoin SV1,041,125,015.7754.48+0.42+0.13-5.12
46EOS995,635,133.781.00+0.78+2.50+6.15
47Maker980,629,756.891,003.06+1.12+6.47+8.69
48Pax Dollar945,463,994.290.999810+0.11+0.06+0.11
49KuCoin Token882,768,107.188.97+0.73+0.34-10.63
50Aave880,672,826.1463.28+1.10+3.22+4.93
51Zcash861,847,149.5358.37+0.79+1.72-0.39
52eCash822,169,948.730.000043+0.34+0.67+10.17
53BitTorrent-New816,518,623.088.73+0.75+0.14+2.05
54IOTA767,748,929.820.276215+0.49+1.15+1.39
55OKB763,206,739.3012.72+0.93+1.63+4.96
56Neutrino USD760,890,321.960.991534+0.05+0.09+0.17
57THORChain754,878,168.332.28+1.13+6.95+16.64
58Quant741,456,844.6561.41-0.53+3.22+14.41
59USDD718,094,257.010.992772+0.00+0.02+0.06
60Huobi Token705,582,395.064.56+0.59+1.48-9.58
61The Graph681,795,298.180.098810+0.85+1.43+1.47
62Klaytn678,249,179.040.232716+0.21-0.66-0.94
63Fantom667,267,553.430.262186+1.32+1.66-0.44
64Basic Attention Token658,724,006.420.439826+0.50-2.01+13.63
65Neo602,420,072.318.54+0.62+1.17-1.61
66Chiliz599,092,659.460.099842+0.72+0.94-1.69
67STEPN582,504,572.330.970840+1.08+5.02+8.59
68PAX Gold581,839,892.071,743.80+0.08-1.57-4.26
69Waves577,134,736.415.30+0.51+0.49-3.31
70Loopring546,514,732.790.410885+0.71+0.63+4.60
71Curve DAO Token522,387,542.340.972115+0.94-0.66+35.19
72Stacks522,599,727.890.395382+0.37-0.99-10.67
73Zilliqa515,668,551.350.039632+1.19+1.08-0.90
74TerraClassicUSD489,076,731.340.049827+0.10-14.94-28.87
75Enjin Coin485,505,217.140.542221+0.87+0.50+2.53
76Dash481,185,013.7844.52+0.45+2.49-1.57
77PancakeSwap458,007,724.833.15+0.40+1.48+2.71
78Kusama437,476,806.7551.64+0.82+1.87+4.14
79Fei USD426,311,510.961.00+0.31+0.49+2.01
80Celo416,390,347.850.923600+0.55+0.49+4.10
81Kava406,251,838.521.82+0.77+1.52-3.70
82Arweave396,774,153.4111.88+0.08-2.11+29.96
83Convex Finance392,215,198.786.06+0.89+2.18+67.73
84Mina388,179,972.890.672926+0.55+2.57+6.24
85Amp385,263,649.400.009123+0.02-0.10+5.81
86Gala381,108,071.540.054621+0.29+2.04-5.03
87NEM366,947,720.180.040771+0.11+2.00+2.79
88Holo363,428,885.940.002096-0.11-0.12-4.81
89Nexo355,236,550.420.634350+1.05+4.25+3.07
901inch Network351,135,054.320.628287+1.05+0.82-12.56
91Compound332,388,185.9746.43+0.47-0.09-6.57
92Decred315,629,203.0822.28+0.44+0.34-3.63
93GateToken314,678,422.644.01+0.28-0.40-1.93
94XDC Network312,651,970.170.025408+0.07+1.61+3.07
95Gnosis307,916,213.46119.36+1.52+1.81+3.15
96Synthetix302,309,262.832.63+0.79-1.16+8.08
97Qtum300,666,314.722.88+0.73+1.26-0.27
98Symbol288,113,808.190.051610+0.52+0.07-0.75
99Kadena281,299,153.841.52+0.41+1.05-3.49
100Bitcoin Gold279,193,293.0815.94+0.27+1.20-0.70