Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,438,619,030,694.47

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,318,246,027,469.1666,981.43-0.02-4.72-1.41
2Ethereum387,906,530,006.493,230.64+0.08-8.20-2.85
3Tether USDt107,351,767,534.471.00+0.01+0.02+0.00
4BNB87,932,243,010.25588.05-0.90-3.14+1.65
5Solana68,250,232,408.78153.04+0.35-11.58-13.23
6USDC31,933,656,948.970.999876-0.00-0.02-0.00
7XRP30,150,153,240.400.546992-0.00-10.08-7.04
8Dogecoin24,817,357,356.360.172509-0.75-11.66-3.84
9Toncoin22,875,526,044.706.59-0.95-7.98+23.11
10Cardano17,890,238,932.580.502393-0.26-14.43-12.91
11Avalanche14,803,899,490.2139.17-0.21-15.13-14.29
12Shiba Inu14,470,309,811.180.000024-0.46-11.01-9.03
13Bitcoin Cash10,712,625,883.69544.04+1.84-11.09-18.08
14Polkadot10,428,182,284.447.27+0.50-13.51-13.36
15TRON10,106,573,534.940.115305+0.59-5.20-2.26
16Chainlink8,932,096,650.9215.21+0.80-14.13-12.43
17Polygon7,580,344,957.570.766707+0.29-12.92-13.72
18Internet Computer6,406,787,733.6313.85-0.18-10.86-18.11
19Litecoin6,372,501,654.1085.63-0.62-13.70-12.72
20NEAR Protocol6,132,594,115.945.77+0.18-15.08-20.58
21UNUS SED LEO5,378,199,367.205.80+0.26-0.16+0.57
22Dai5,347,152,615.430.999862-0.00-0.03-0.02
23Uniswap4,732,465,734.177.90-0.79-13.30-27.87
24Ethereum Classic4,303,741,248.7129.37-0.42-13.38-11.21
25First Digital USD3,966,890,042.941.00-0.05+0.15-0.16
26Aptos3,875,918,110.399.70-1.01-18.87-26.91
27Stacks3,808,463,748.582.62-0.73-12.31-16.03
28Mantle3,766,668,901.051.15+1.71-11.71-14.37
29Cronos3,662,570,618.780.137837-0.00-7.35-2.47
30Cosmos3,648,329,854.239.33-0.54-13.32-14.62
31Bittensor3,564,034,607.94541.21-0.44-12.96-5.41
32Filecoin3,522,212,207.126.54-0.49-19.43-22.66
33Stellar3,322,971,680.600.115070-0.00-11.90-10.28
34OKB3,203,730,010.5653.39+0.42-5.95-5.80
35Immutable3,138,323,803.432.20-0.49-14.56-17.65
36Render3,123,889,899.118.18-0.01-9.95-12.28
37Arbitrum3,122,742,207.561.17+0.50-17.55-18.13
38Hedera3,084,351,538.960.086315-1.33-13.78-18.02
39VeChain3,083,714,125.720.042408-0.05-16.42+4.34
40Kaspa2,921,271,093.020.125284-1.35-14.97-3.92
41Maker2,707,860,510.982,928.33-0.79-13.34-20.63
42dogwifhat2,620,653,384.802.62-0.79-24.14-20.20
43The Graph2,516,125,150.920.266055-0.61-14.45-20.64
44Pepe2,464,525,906.320.000005-0.70-21.00-12.22
45Injective2,453,003,781.2126.26-1.02-18.06-23.16
46Optimism2,438,544,582.292.42-1.60-17.61-16.18
47Theta Network2,409,788,264.792.40-0.69-16.47-8.51
48Monero2,276,472,729.88123.56+0.96-7.50-3.25
49Fantom2,082,776,963.890.742884-0.17-19.34-8.35
50THORChain1,935,843,481.905.80-0.48-19.52-22.27
51Lido DAO1,877,224,988.432.10-0.25-18.22-19.37
52Fetch.ai1,809,414,350.572.13+0.63-16.30-19.28
53Ethena1,758,645,858.241.23-1.81-12.92+20.06
54Bitget Token1,730,908,869.961.23+0.62-7.31-0.87
55Sui1,605,293,617.491.23-0.21-17.29-23.63
56Arweave1,573,107,553.0624.03-2.50-22.15-24.81
57Bitcoin SV1,569,327,926.0479.71+1.38-13.32-16.20
58Algorand1,561,875,604.420.192224-0.52-15.62-16.75
59Celestia1,558,357,605.598.80+0.34-19.70-26.26
60Sei1,550,568,583.780.579651+0.67-13.32-17.02
61Flow1,517,920,759.641.01-0.62-14.92-19.26
62FLOKI1,505,628,987.600.000157-0.51-18.46-17.42
63Aave1,473,759,912.9799.56-0.87-15.45-12.81
64Gala1,452,065,228.310.047417-0.22-19.44-15.99
65Pendle1,442,394,385.116.03-0.62-11.47-1.94
66Beam1,420,390,767.810.026878+0.67-15.77-9.58
67Jupiter1,415,742,019.071.04+0.48-17.53-23.59
68BitTorrent (New)1,391,680,397.070.000001+1.38-8.73+1.00
69Neo1,391,255,216.0619.72+0.07-8.34+28.03
70Core1,359,516,405.631.54-1.83-30.14-41.43
71Flare1,305,764,831.650.033842-3.20-5.37-11.13
72ORDI1,274,725,053.2960.70-1.81-16.18-0.81
73Quant1,272,554,962.91105.40-0.01-8.57-11.64
74eCash1,189,960,670.540.000060+2.51-12.54-14.45
75MultiversX1,153,400,544.3443.02-1.14-17.23-20.23
76Nervos Network1,152,056,943.340.026216-1.22-7.63+34.92
77The Sandbox1,141,867,296.670.507106-0.48-17.29-16.18
78Axie Infinity1,132,760,179.277.91-1.01-17.28-18.10
79Bonk1,125,006,414.530.000017-0.27-20.79-21.62
80Starknet1,091,449,071.041.49-1.56-18.31-21.03
81SingularityNET1,083,535,304.140.845180-0.04-18.58-20.23
82Tezos1,082,164,050.101.10+0.59-14.45-12.36
83Wormhole1,076,125,784.730.597847-1.76-24.24-38.79
84dYdX (Native)1,065,444,385.002.29-0.71-23.32-22.05
85Synthetix1,057,840,488.973.22-1.26-16.48-17.91
86Chiliz1,056,505,871.960.118864-0.84-15.93-16.21
87EOS1,045,489,809.130.931127-0.39-16.10-6.54
88Conflux1,006,780,164.660.261371-1.33-25.61-27.39
89Worldcoin991,856,102.925.38-0.07-16.41-22.81
90Ronin990,917,926.003.17+0.50-13.36-16.13
91Decentraland979,187,001.630.513114-0.41-16.26-13.57
92Ondo963,013,752.080.692935-0.93-15.09-11.12
93KuCoin Token963,362,186.3510.02-0.05-4.79-4.69
94Pyth Network961,717,235.160.641149-0.20-16.13-21.90
95JasmyCoin944,466,829.190.019157-1.52-18.45+0.52
96Mina913,999,048.950.842302-1.31-18.09-20.30
97Gnosis890,203,432.26343.76+0.25-7.12-0.49
98Akash Network885,186,294.003.79+0.39-6.50-4.02
99IOTA840,184,523.280.261709-1.04-17.09-12.87
100Kava839,332,027.670.775106-0.29-16.44-14.25