Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $210,032,699,644.42

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin110,393,672,627.396,353.72-0.14-0.40-1.88
2Ethereum21,271,482,087.69206.15-0.27-1.82-5.11
3XRP20,585,660,384.210.512010+0.50-1.30-4.24
4Bitcoin Cash9,019,161,012.33516.65-0.29-0.04-15.54
5Stellar4,914,996,153.290.259582+0.73-3.21-0.65
6EOS4,724,476,258.155.21-0.29-3.41-8.21
7Litecoin2,924,268,849.8949.44-0.21-2.36-10.33
8Cardano1,919,279,664.760.074026-0.20-2.63-7.46
9Monero1,724,195,250.67104.07-0.23-1.35-7.08
10Tether1,676,294,803.510.982344-0.07-0.77-1.04
11TRON1,448,393,886.450.022029-0.41-2.23-9.49
12IOTA1,379,110,834.490.496166-0.39+1.04-2.80
13Dash1,347,908,005.94159.65-0.27-2.13-5.76
14Binance Coin1,205,804,597.469.21-0.13-1.34-5.62
15NEO997,600,599.2415.34-0.26-2.52-9.27
16NEM974,389,810.950.108265-0.47+0.45+11.78
17Ethereum Classic959,656,421.879.05-0.00-1.57-6.94
18Tezos757,815,816.411.24-0.16-1.30-6.47
19Zcash678,390,668.03129.74+0.77-2.54+0.03
20VeChain517,342,695.190.009329-1.01-6.09-15.93
21Maker499,106,024.66685.37-0.47-0.17+2.63
22Bitcoin Gold487,979,235.2528.13-0.39-1.39-10.02
23OmiseGO444,766,541.443.17-0.25-2.86-8.84
240x348,269,260.200.637452+0.32-5.67-15.94
25Dogecoin348,293,224.120.002977+0.32-2.41-19.37
26Decred342,176,046.9838.84-0.18-2.68-4.64
27Qtum332,112,242.343.73-0.40-1.64-7.74
28Ontology327,554,663.411.58-0.14-2.31-7.46
29Lisk291,737,512.332.60-0.69-6.18-8.82
30Basic Attention Token289,277,838.060.244994+0.51-1.56-21.58
31Aeternity263,322,095.121.13+0.03-1.30-9.33
32Zilliqa262,832,950.730.033259-0.44-0.46-7.21
33ICON258,313,435.310.545648+0.12-2.45-15.55
34Bitcoin Diamond256,919,420.801.67-0.09-1.09-4.63
35BitShares247,227,395.740.092534-0.19-1.49-5.92
36Bytecoin233,810,466.710.001270+0.96-0.26-6.32
37Nano234,044,032.611.75-0.56-3.68-10.24
38DigiByte212,475,538.960.019228-0.14-2.86-9.62
39Siacoin211,323,616.040.005574-0.54-3.78-12.34
40Chainlink207,710,317.440.593458+0.80+8.00+22.99
41Pundi X207,642,445.840.001456-0.32-4.70-7.52
42Steem206,046,748.490.725012-0.25-0.61-8.01
43Verge188,300,622.710.012410-0.58-2.78-9.72
44Bytom180,160,097.810.179710-0.31-1.33-8.11
45Aurora173,639,047.740.026540-0.85-2.12-3.70
46Populous172,074,752.543.23+0.06-4.57-6.62
47Waves171,108,630.611.71-0.15-1.17-6.61
48Metaverse ETP160,358,999.432.99+1.05+0.59-3.70
49TrueUSD159,372,949.381.01-0.03+0.29+1.14
50Golem145,984,884.640.152092-0.53-5.56-7.00
51Augur143,785,612.8113.07+0.04-3.12-11.01
52IOST138,010,932.870.011497-0.38-1.52-8.03
53USD Coin134,969,131.041.00-0.54-0.02+0.76
54Stratis135,459,514.351.36-0.94-3.16-11.69
55Paxos Standard Token132,809,843.011.00-0.14+0.34+1.12
56Komodo131,811,860.421.19-0.41-1.65-4.04
57Holo133,476,167.730.001001+0.50-1.20-6.38
58Electroneum123,366,101.620.014816-0.20-1.90-18.20
59Status122,706,658.260.035357-0.26-1.77-6.86
60MaidSafeCoin115,724,281.790.255714-0.04+1.45+11.23
61Cryptonex112,543,691.682.02+2.19+2.18+0.76
62Waltonchain111,612,656.542.76-0.42-4.74-11.44
63Decentraland106,255,220.970.101181-2.39-0.41+29.64
64WAX101,598,794.740.108564-0.50-7.19+14.74
65Ardor101,514,710.050.101616+0.14-2.71-5.40
66Mithril100,358,623.710.258950-0.04-6.42+0.27
67KuCoin Shares98,959,206.401.09+0.05-0.19-2.89
68Aion96,924,068.830.383658+0.42-2.04-5.39
69Wanchain93,763,649.540.883292-0.54-5.72-13.38
70Nexo88,865,753.160.158688-0.63+9.71-6.12
71Bancor83,406,531.291.27-0.22-2.50-8.78
72MOAC80,995,082.731.29-0.07-11.27+15.62
73Ravencoin79,290,288.440.035447-0.93-5.53-17.09
74QASH77,384,414.350.221098-0.10+0.19+3.45
75aelf75,089,369.370.300357-0.15-3.25-5.31
76GXChain75,202,771.341.25-0.10-2.00-8.03
77PIVX74,351,703.611.30-0.33-5.41-1.59
78Huobi Token74,201,305.171.48-0.06-4.23-6.30
79Loopring74,184,860.770.094025-0.50-3.64-13.06
80Etheera73,524,091.380.012551+0.74+11.32+371.48
81Revain73,739,926.090.191806+0.23-6.03+5.10
82MonaCoin73,054,240.731.14-0.37-0.29-3.41
83DigixDAO72,284,208.1236.14-0.17-4.05-11.42
84Ark71,925,280.330.676281-1.40-6.40-11.48
85Dai71,563,847.431.00-0.08+0.53+1.51
86ReddCoin71,300,261.540.002474-0.14-1.37-8.31
87HyperCash69,607,219.701.59-0.16-5.13-13.68
88Horizen69,065,265.9013.41-0.47-3.93-7.80
89Polymath67,651,468.810.235943+0.11-4.97-9.07
90Mixin67,626,432.89152.30-0.14+3.87+10.10
91Crypto.com66,041,529.554.18+0.00-2.35-4.70
92Dentacoin65,959,050.020.000202-2.24+1.32-6.49
93SIRIN LABS Token65,798,621.790.133785+0.06+0.00-9.80
94CyberMiles65,172,305.830.085237-0.20-4.39-4.95
95Loom Network64,937,848.300.107792-0.54-5.26-2.47
96Power Ledger64,070,899.310.164295-0.12+2.54+2.04
97FunFair62,895,223.430.011721-0.02-5.37-11.48
98Nxt62,434,201.930.062496+0.04-2.78-3.14
99ETERNAL TOKEN61,100,592.371.01+1.21-16.74+3.01
100Theta Token61,072,542.630.086443-0.24-3.75-5.40

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse