Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,060,840,621,117.34

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,133,347,002,207.7060,675.90-0.22+3.68+1.33
2Ethereum249,843,725,636.792,164.83-0.12+3.46+2.44
3Binance Coin74,925,760,260.19484.85+1.03+12.93+41.69
4XRP52,789,624,916.341.16-0.07+12.85+82.99
5Tether44,378,260,269.801.00-0.18-0.08+0.08
6Cardano39,221,140,723.911.22-0.63+1.02+0.50
7Polkadot38,966,227,680.4441.99-0.48+1.65-8.27
8Uniswap15,862,552,089.7830.31-0.41-0.15-4.95
9Litecoin15,565,734,749.40233.18+0.13+2.48+7.79
10Chainlink13,627,569,911.9232.52-0.82-0.30-0.40
11THETA12,826,636,860.9312.82-0.31+2.06+3.00
12Bitcoin Cash12,411,623,341.85663.57-0.44+3.35+13.79
13Filecoin11,909,122,027.34181.31-0.71+7.39+1.54
14Stellar11,766,131,537.740.515748-1.20+4.80+12.88
15USD Coin10,956,723,582.781.00-0.10-0.03+0.17
16VeChain9,155,044,535.020.142345+2.54+12.71+50.09
17Wrapped Bitcoin8,867,234,171.7960,755.00+0.10+3.76+1.63
18TRON8,579,730,605.140.119728-1.03-0.97+18.41
19Dogecoin8,221,404,768.980.063668+0.43+1.55+9.39
20Klaytn7,484,353,105.033.05-0.57-5.01-22.71
21Solana7,462,171,919.2227.80+1.20-3.36+23.22
22EOS6,117,172,755.936.42-1.41+0.03+3.39
23Terra6,048,188,460.6015.77-0.58-4.64-15.43
24BitTorrent5,709,156,469.800.008650-2.10-7.95+10.60
25Crypto.com Coin5,552,171,461.990.219774+0.20+5.83-5.74
26IOTA5,374,473,525.831.93+0.84-1.26+16.13
27Monero5,306,426,165.21296.73+1.26+6.54+12.34
28Bitcoin SV5,069,374,480.81271.06-0.30+8.34+10.33
29Tezos5,030,190,152.636.56-1.12+4.04+22.95
30Binance USD4,987,692,103.761.00-0.15-0.07+0.11
31FTX Token4,730,806,263.7450.14+0.60+1.86+18.59
32Cosmos4,712,586,860.1222.22-1.14+4.85+3.09
33Aave4,604,375,179.68368.97+0.62-1.25-10.02
34Neo4,380,323,684.1462.09-0.95-0.22+14.71
35Avalanche4,223,076,473.4732.97-1.58+5.45+2.50
36Kusama3,905,681,442.20461.11+2.83+1.82-3.01
37Algorand3,834,205,695.461.43-1.69+5.75+1.45
38NEM3,714,924,450.010.412769-0.00+1.51+0.42
39Elrond3,528,647,824.47204.21+2.87+8.27+13.81
40PancakeSwap3,538,007,187.2823.32+0.89+9.70+37.10
41Holo3,453,582,656.090.020415-1.48-8.66-19.72
42Huobi Token3,412,582,318.9818.66-0.92+9.80+10.68
43Dai3,185,336,142.761.00-0.18-0.08-0.37
44Bitcoin BEP22,934,833,239.3460,221.07-0.24+3.08+0.88
45Enjin Coin2,800,001,137.463.35+3.04-6.34+29.19
46THORChain2,789,971,239.8312.05-1.18+3.18+40.79
47Dash2,764,757,830.18274.52+0.66+1.87+12.35
48Hedera Hashgraph2,685,532,230.470.339216-1.14-2.18-3.09
49Chiliz2,650,719,229.250.474498-0.26-1.31-5.33
50Decred2,505,945,606.48195.70-0.53+3.50+5.97
51Zilliqa2,343,493,353.400.210123-0.72+2.29+6.73
52Zcash2,297,330,902.46199.36-1.01+3.38+17.02
53Maker2,291,976,645.792,302.94-0.14+4.31-3.12
54Compound2,281,288,609.86450.73-0.82-1.74-6.89
55NEAR Protocol2,277,185,341.386.59-0.72+0.22+5.65
56Synthetix2,272,822,509.7919.79-0.80-2.93-3.69
57The Graph2,257,470,536.341.81-0.96+1.63-3.85
58Ethereum Classic2,248,985,497.2019.33-0.97-0.01+28.58
59Stacks2,203,913,085.412.02-0.00+0.39+66.82
60Basic Attention Token2,184,429,611.541.46-2.33+12.86+20.17
61UNUS SED LEO2,123,340,765.092.12-0.01+0.96+3.96
62Bitcoin Gold2,091,755,723.30119.43-0.71+8.23+171.30
63Theta Fuel1,963,569,695.810.372552+0.32-1.81-16.33
64SushiSwap1,904,336,664.4014.96-0.51-1.71-6.44
65Polygon1,884,268,774.880.373982+2.19+4.92-1.02
660x1,818,391,208.002.32+4.68+19.27+20.63
67Waves1,800,057,942.3117.17+0.75+7.24+34.86
68TerraUSD1,735,550,864.380.997443-0.15+0.16-0.52
69Celsius1,678,153,921.997.02-2.63-10.20+36.84
70yearn.finance1,643,523,800.6644,862.19-0.83-6.22+16.56
71Ravencoin1,630,222,108.780.191242+0.10+1.04-0.59
72Ontology1,623,207,765.272.00-0.09+0.35+10.76
73Decentraland1,622,717,532.281.02+1.46-1.25+0.26
74UMA1,630,846,389.9227.16-2.53+7.43+5.65
75Nexo1,612,478,474.002.87+0.51+0.70+3.84
76ICON1,596,803,153.612.67+2.39+1.37-1.17
77Qtum1,514,938,168.9815.41-0.43-2.75+45.02
78Helium1,487,395,625.8419.07+16.57+10.64+21.87
79KuCoin Token1,464,349,147.3618.27+1.55+22.43+143.59
80OMG Network1,453,926,677.7710.36+1.04+6.48+39.65
81Harmony1,441,953,165.920.153437-1.18-3.21-10.37
82Dent1,372,904,800.300.014600-0.43-8.66-14.60
83Siacoin1,368,312,699.600.028799-0.40-2.77-4.09
84Bancor1,293,190,654.727.33-0.13-0.90-6.90
85Pundi X[old]1,277,855,423.280.005397+0.01-22.89-25.11
86OKB1,223,032,959.5920.38-1.29+6.68+16.49
87DigiByte1,224,757,991.240.086225-1.68-0.01+1.56
88Flow1,207,242,513.6935.54+0.70-1.28+11.14
89Fantom1,149,158,626.710.451534-0.79-0.02+5.00
90Revain1,100,344,405.060.012935+0.01-0.07+3.98
91Ren1,091,455,324.521.09+1.25+3.15-0.50
92Ankr1,092,278,549.580.156123+0.93+1.60-12.79
93Reserve Rights1,093,433,414.380.083087+1.49+2.03-6.09
94SwissBorg1,081,413,946.801.08+0.39-3.75+3.44
95Conflux Network1,051,693,816.061.28+0.60-1.90+17.35
96Arweave974,770,544.7029.18+0.00-6.24+6.24
97BTMX937,090,196.131.25+0.04+0.61+4.87
981inch929,013,171.676.01+0.64-6.10+28.42
99WazirX937,255,803.373.94+15.59+5.53+124.45
100Voyager Token916,066,823.664.12+1.93-0.39+4.35

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse