Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $271,423,467,698.35

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin170,213,166,350.359,236.44-0.18-1.58+1.19
2Ethereum26,957,037,853.71241.34-0.09-1.31+5.84
3Tether9,194,941,942.971.00-0.09+0.10-0.49
4XRP8,874,462,606.000.200517+0.07+0.33+13.55
5Bitcoin Cash4,388,187,127.14237.74-0.03-1.10+7.23
6Bitcoin SV3,400,141,033.14184.22-0.13-1.65+18.78
7Cardano3,165,393,051.600.122088-0.38-0.54+29.87
8Litecoin2,882,441,250.8644.34-0.06-0.96+7.22
9Binance Coin2,595,328,730.5716.68-0.81-1.57+8.01
10Crypto.com Coin2,575,933,539.470.142712+0.00-0.59+14.77
11EOS2,458,407,951.532.63-0.28-0.48+10.92
12Chainlink2,095,631,063.125.98-0.79-3.05+24.05
13Tezos1,829,773,228.732.48+0.15-2.46+6.62
14Stellar1,793,191,761.160.087715-0.11+3.74+29.40
15TRON1,228,349,061.460.018420-0.28+4.12+10.36
16UNUS SED LEO1,222,802,958.151.22+0.08-0.09-2.16
17Monero1,175,007,914.4766.66-0.29+1.55+1.55
18USD Coin1,095,014,173.181.00-0.03+0.32-0.08
19VeChain1,047,262,663.830.018884-0.21+4.42+91.03
20Huobi Token907,672,851.304.17-0.10-0.59+1.45
21Ethereum Classic759,326,798.826.52-0.29+0.87+15.02
22Neo750,325,855.1910.63-0.32-2.42+6.35
23Cosmos698,893,038.153.66-1.06+5.55+35.39
24IOTA697,548,065.150.250958-0.33+0.10+8.57
25Dash687,529,017.2671.67-0.12-0.01+7.04
26Zcash540,325,166.7956.52-0.33-0.91+9.73
27Dogecoin527,162,998.790.004205-0.74-4.39+79.66
28Maker457,298,077.30454.76-0.03+0.02+2.90
29Compound456,450,150.55178.21-1.16-2.86-1.02
30Ontology432,231,520.410.620359-0.68-2.20+10.05
31HedgeTrade417,206,490.861.44-0.96-9.64-2.14
32NEM410,651,633.120.045627-1.54-1.60+6.30
33Basic Attention Token381,902,475.900.257875-0.17-0.43+4.91
34Kyber Network298,972,741.071.63-1.19-3.17+1.40
35OKB295,761,828.054.92-0.02-3.22-0.89
360x295,754,120.240.421005-0.96-2.02+18.98
37DigiByte288,812,417.400.021669+0.43-0.38+7.15
38FTX Token283,169,147.633.00-0.32-1.17+4.12
39Synthetix Network Token252,209,013.302.90-0.23+3.22+16.39
40Paxos Standard245,554,800.051.00-0.03+0.32-0.13
41Aave241,195,866.790.185535-0.40-4.02+29.81
42OMG Network215,078,537.711.53-0.28-2.77+8.11
43Augur214,116,168.6019.46+0.17-2.12+14.28
44ICON213,129,598.690.389179+0.27+1.67+18.56
45The Midas Touch Gold212,297,201.360.055573+5.36+16.54+18.89
46THETA207,213,180.560.238038-0.21-2.26+8.28
47Qtum200,811,596.272.07-0.47+5.34+24.94
48Zilliqa200,305,074.810.019516-0.73-3.24+13.33
49Hedera Hashgraph195,407,594.940.041106+0.30-0.56+7.86
50Dai188,899,993.251.01-0.11+0.17+0.54
51Decred186,614,351.8715.91-0.33+3.77+13.45
52Algorand185,296,740.590.240078-0.32-0.13+16.58
53Binance USD167,572,938.961.00-0.05+0.28-0.16
54Bitcoin Gold164,486,761.939.39-0.17+1.03-0.36
55Hyperion159,557,429.110.503707-0.00+0.62-2.05
56Bitcoin Diamond153,266,801.870.821837-0.23-1.31+12.46
57Ren150,173,963.420.173327-1.48-7.63+14.16
58Enjin Coin147,885,067.590.180083-0.35-4.10+6.63
59Lisk147,482,450.431.18-0.53-2.60+4.00
60Siacoin144,832,520.260.003463-0.35-5.90+16.97
61TrueUSD138,460,304.361.00-0.02+0.28-0.13
62Nano135,827,076.951.01-0.84-6.70+10.13
63Ravencoin129,516,640.530.019738-0.19-0.12+7.23
64Holo128,298,691.280.000775+0.91+2.23+39.22
65Nexo123,874,419.740.221204+0.41-1.78+1.63
66Waves122,271,330.011.19+0.27-0.10+5.06
67HUSD117,958,463.251.00-0.09+0.25-0.36
68Elrond115,332,099.950.008761-1.56+13.82+51.64
69MonaCoin110,824,577.251.68-0.59-2.85+2.10
70Verge108,990,881.160.006677-0.47-3.40-7.92
71Quant108,354,380.868.97-3.95+3.82+7.66
72Nervos Network104,558,871.810.005263-2.08-0.02+24.45
73ZB Token103,791,787.290.224032-0.07-0.49+1.69
74DxChain Token103,541,479.130.002070+0.12+1.32+3.89
75Flexacoin102,738,008.700.003629+2.06-12.75+32.97
76Bancor102,681,282.531.48-0.50-4.76+10.53
77Bytom102,391,441.510.092948-0.53+8.26+42.47
78Loopring101,376,975.220.092349-0.11-5.59+9.16
79IOST95,083,340.020.006334-0.10-2.03+15.37
80Celsius94,158,058.520.394191+0.05+1.10-12.32
81Status92,919,671.560.026774-0.33-7.30+23.14
82BitTorrent88,588,809.330.000417-2.55+22.60+29.30
83Divi84,275,665.650.047441-0.01+1.03+1.06
84Terra80,510,059.690.209096+0.98+0.18-0.23
85Komodo79,589,371.170.659455-0.00-0.18+10.32
86Steem77,404,387.090.208750-0.87-5.09+2.41
87Matic Network77,371,248.770.020762+0.45-2.61+9.72
88iExec RLC72,728,436.360.908301-0.45-1.96+52.04
89Horizen70,170,920.327.41-0.19+7.26+12.97
90Blockstack70,175,729.540.146017-0.81+5.06+11.28
91BitShares68,047,528.330.024736+0.30-0.51+7.81
92MCO67,005,673.814.24+0.31-2.11-2.69
93Hive66,280,264.370.219904-0.36-0.32+5.16
94WAX65,864,098.270.053832+0.20-1.00-0.15
95KuCoin Shares65,702,801.520.808647-0.45-2.47-8.55
96SwissBorg65,119,961.210.091266+0.17+1.93-12.34
97Ampleforth62,503,844.922.73-7.49+14.90+39.9
98Energi61,543,370.201.99-0.08-0.47-2.18
99ABBC Coin61,197,622.710.110183-0.22-0.69+15.53
100Super Zero Protocol59,825,941.820.216599+3.51+20.87+70.33

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse