Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $956,386,811,066.25

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin384,162,392,280.0120,039.81-0.41+0.47+5.44
2Ethereum163,952,018,684.091,336.62-0.67-1.04+2.97
3Tether68,076,811,353.841.00-0.00+0.00+0.02
4BNB47,142,845,229.82292.20-0.05+0.00+7.05
5USD Coin46,700,341,625.500.999923-0.00-0.01-0.01
6XRP23,918,303,213.280.479722-0.32+1.93+11.74
7Binance USD21,051,298,063.791.00+0.06+0.01+0.04
8Cardano14,661,606,276.440.428006-0.28-1.00-1.02
9Solana11,912,184,840.5633.54-0.61-0.43+2.99
10Dogecoin8,540,931,248.250.064376+0.27+6.10+7.16
11Polygon7,206,078,030.810.825030-0.39-0.94+12.39
12Polkadot7,116,067,445.596.33-0.70-1.91-0.02
13Dai6,823,458,106.700.999713-0.00-0.06-0.02
14Shiba Inu6,249,598,465.570.000011-0.07+0.94+3.56
15TRON5,732,374,736.210.062080-0.24+1.00+5.28
16Avalanche5,063,450,045.8217.10-0.65-1.45+0.72
17Uniswap4,984,793,057.726.53-0.43-3.45+5.78
18Wrapped Bitcoin4,902,770,878.1120,023.04-0.43+0.35+5.53
19UNUS SED LEO3,975,077,998.174.16-0.07+0.74-0.20
20Litecoin3,853,295,894.2754.02-0.51-1.35+2.12
21Ethereum Classic3,774,722,995.5727.50-0.53-0.85+0.82
22Chainlink3,746,962,490.417.62-0.22-1.01-6.17
23Cosmos3,662,721,537.1412.79-0.50-2.11-1.27
24FTX Token3,307,213,443.7724.68-0.42-0.69+5.41
25Stellar3,002,603,930.470.117826-0.43-1.45+9.03
26NEAR Protocol2,923,533,512.553.64-0.97+1.33+3.13
27Cronos2,766,035,251.580.109489-0.51-1.40-0.69
28Monero2,627,614,652.92144.50-0.45-0.82+1.11
29Algorand2,461,388,740.460.350868-0.46-0.71+3.57
30Bitcoin Cash2,313,156,585.20120.52-0.33+1.32+7.34
31Terra Classic1,859,468,555.300.000302+0.74-3.46+7.33
32Flow1,733,804,837.831.67-0.56-1.65+3.44
33Toncoin1,725,293,172.171.41+0.14+1.99+9.32
34VeChain1,700,550,119.230.023452-0.45-2.13+5.02
35Quant1,631,711,614.98135.15-1.31-4.14+4.46
36Filecoin1,610,896,000.745.48-0.59-1.46-4.19
37ApeCoin1,586,393,643.705.16-0.48-1.54-2.92
38Internet Computer1,566,019,808.095.96-1.44-2.19-0.66
39Hedera1,311,545,140.720.057102-0.39-1.93-0.91
40Chiliz1,300,293,164.370.216701-0.83-0.50-8.75
41Tezos1,297,391,521.041.42-0.49-1.84+0.49
42Decentraland1,295,848,106.690.698538-0.45-0.40+0.93
43Elrond1,280,525,409.8954.45-0.53+1.26+17.28
44The Sandbox1,266,121,607.820.844379-0.55+0.42+1.16
45EOS1,172,422,884.771.16-0.64-2.03+3.00
46Aave1,083,876,915.7676.90-0.47-0.90+3.17
47Theta Network1,060,494,950.331.06-0.33-1.30-2.03
48Axie Infinity1,056,619,276.7012.72+0.03+0.07+4.37
49Pax Dollar946,223,718.361.00-0.48-0.09+0.01
50Bitcoin SV941,785,363.4449.08-0.39+0.29+0.29
51OKB923,976,536.5215.39-0.12-1.49+0.81
52KuCoin Token893,687,738.809.08-0.22-1.29-0.53
53TrueUSD890,525,091.491.00+0.04-0.00-0.01
54Zcash883,958,000.1457.35+0.25+0.59+4.36
55Maker813,780,548.16832.40+0.01-3.38+19.92
56eCash804,511,836.300.000041-0.44+0.41+4.28
57USDD787,204,838.690.999807+0.00-0.02-0.00
58IOTA765,361,935.290.275356-0.22-2.27-9.43
59BitTorrent-New739,828,824.527.84+0.04-0.27+2.26
60The Graph681,036,308.080.098700-0.64-1.01+0.61
61Helium679,016,793.695.32+0.19+6.76+15.96
62Neutrino USD663,382,137.190.975180-0.24+0.00+1.93
63PancakeSwap654,090,741.574.69+0.00+0.10-2.36
64Huobi Token627,413,178.544.09-0.64-0.20-6.83
65Neo615,825,464.678.73-0.25-1.70+3.26
66Klaytn577,233,171.200.188730-0.26-0.36-3.84
67Fantom567,839,938.260.223119-0.42-2.10-0.72
68PAX Gold552,888,406.551,700.09-0.24+0.01+4.98
69Synthetix548,120,932.502.29-0.72-0.79+0.46
70THORChain533,222,630.821.61-0.48-2.55+4.64
71Nexo495,509,863.090.884839+0.19+0.50-0.24
72GateToken474,683,355.374.38-0.57+0.76+4.41
73Lido DAO474,741,923.981.51-1.40-5.03-3.50
74Curve DAO Token472,011,060.800.887934-0.61-2.49+0.17
75Dash456,486,380.9141.71-0.47-0.83+2.45
76Basic Attention Token452,321,592.840.302418-0.51-1.15+2.64
77Enjin Coin449,541,322.440.449541-0.50-1.42-0.74
78Kava433,915,235.831.54-0.44+0.79+0.97
79Stacks433,847,412.620.324407-0.54-0.08+1.15
80Compound431,314,964.8759.35-0.34-2.00-1.75
81Fei USD422,096,383.330.993176+0.14+1.07+1.34
82Zilliqa418,332,564.380.031280-0.43-1.58+1.25
83Waves414,125,555.783.78-0.52-0.95-0.23
84Mina410,893,009.430.589150-0.30-1.13+1.38
85Ravencoin408,311,608.970.034782-0.66-2.72-1.86
86Loopring390,597,333.710.293652-0.51-1.36+0.56
87Reserve Rights389,403,477.610.009205-1.17-3.88+6.24
88Decred383,297,019.4226.61-0.58+0.87+7.51
89XDC Network381,173,957.790.030977-0.27-0.99+3.44
90Trust Wallet Token380,181,658.390.912472-0.19+0.05+1.57
91NEM372,621,596.710.041402-0.29-0.40+4.65
92STEPN370,380,892.320.617301-0.49-1.84-10.82
93Kusama363,052,022.0442.86-0.22-1.54+0.79
94Celo361,689,429.280.772977-0.88-0.88+0.17
95Convex Finance358,832,373.055.30-0.47+2.55+11.24
96Bitcoin Gold356,592,183.5220.36-0.15-0.54-0.88
97Holo348,115,374.270.002008-0.35-0.69+0.52
981inch Network335,413,172.670.574481-0.32-0.82-1.52
99Ethereum Name Service325,611,077.2716.08+1.11+1.59+9.07
100Terra320,849,830.832.51-0.48-2.64-1.35