Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,773,080,986,504.65

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,667,844,861,689.0882,982.13+0.06+1.23-0.22
2Ethereum299,038,947,437.212,448.10-0.28+1.67-2.03
3Tether USDt183,016,433,344.310.999127+0.01+0.03+0.00
4BNB97,427,582,199.93740.82-0.12+1.13-0.10
5XRP84,217,365,857.491.33-0.27+2.33-2.30
6USDC72,173,716,348.710.999977+0.01+0.01+0.01
7Solana62,744,449,995.20106.42-0.43+1.26-0.31
8TRON31,454,435,746.670.331079+0.01-0.15+1.19
9Zcash21,336,695,423.861,260.56-0.73+9.20+3.36
10Hyperliquid20,416,682,446.8980.41-1.05+1.33-1.42
11Dogecoin12,783,547,914.500.081731-0.36+2.59-3.06
12Monero11,368,598,971.29604.06-2.43-0.29+10.27
13Chainlink9,220,173,915.7612.32+0.03+2.22-4.35
14UNUS SED LEO8,313,112,532.259.03+0.05+0.10+1.44
15Cardano8,239,111,605.110.223825-0.01+2.54-5.06
16NEAR Protocol6,425,055,677.424.90-0.90-0.33-2.70
17Stellar6,408,398,821.480.181949-0.16+2.44-4.31
18Bitcoin Cash5,687,620,842.36282.88-0.14+0.99+3.20
19Litecoin4,774,890,366.8861.42+0.11+2.85+0.46
20Ethena USDe4,669,616,978.300.999811+0.00+0.02+0.01
21Uniswap4,646,350,280.847.43-0.95+1.41-1.37
22Dai4,523,864,044.580.999831+0.09+0.09-0.00
23Avalanche4,322,860,209.659.73-0.63+1.25-4.78
24Sui4,238,093,376.291.02-0.40+2.92-1.71
25Canton4,171,955,429.510.104604-0.81-0.70-16.29
26World Liberty Financial USD3,972,857,689.790.998815+0.01+0.01-0.04
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,813,921,469.001.34-0.11-1.39-1.94
28Hedera3,705,926,112.200.084173-0.00+1.58-3.11
29Bittensor3,186,162,051.25273.72-0.53+1.92-1.43
30Global Dollar3,129,135,127.610.999758-0.01-0.02-0.01
31Shiba Inu3,023,609,542.460.000005-0.21+2.30-1.13
32Tether Gold3,001,492,438.474,114.88-0.12-0.39-0.94
33Cronos2,922,972,235.420.057617-0.24+0.31-2.64
34PayPal USD2,888,312,460.380.999998-0.00+0.03+0.03
35Ethena2,633,382,816.150.196429-0.70+3.42-6.28
36OKB2,427,964,047.16115.61+0.18+1.59-5.31
37Ripple USD2,404,860,413.791.00+0.00+0.01+0.00
38Aave2,385,992,335.05154.56-0.90+3.42-3.54
39Quant2,345,441,725.29194.27-1.03-0.20-7.44
40Worldcoin2,244,980,205.670.588145-0.31+9.76+14.43
41Pump.fun2,221,747,076.150.004809+1.06+6.93-4.14
42Ondo2,209,503,288.960.453759-0.27+3.94-2.86
43Polkadot1,957,338,810.041.14-0.78-0.96-1.23
44Aster1,937,496,419.190.716389-0.08+1.66+1.43
45Pepe1,890,291,950.220.000004+0.37+9.84+8.79
46PAX Gold1,820,422,530.904,120.26-0.10-0.27-0.88
47Sky1,779,740,348.640.075960-0.12+7.58-0.82
48MemeCore1,767,558,175.930.772334+0.29+6.74-7.92
49USDD1,767,014,652.270.998472-0.01-0.05-0.04
50Mantle1,766,272,007.710.534909-0.22+0.16-0.98
51World Liberty Financial1,762,199,975.470.055450+0.08+2.18-3.02
52Internet Computer1,624,581,657.542.91-0.80+1.51-6.60
53United Stables1,586,250,949.970.999436-0.00+0.01+0.02
54Bitget Token1,334,154,985.621.90-0.01+0.78-2.74
55Arbitrum1,286,815,426.020.186708-1.24-5.46-2.11
56Morpho1,279,849,820.032.40-0.15-3.24+1.52
57Ethereum Classic1,258,313,854.637.92-0.15+1.86-2.35
58Venice Token1,247,030,015.7125.53-0.95+5.44+12.79
59JUST1,122,158,233.150.139954+0.58-0.49+1.47
60GateToken1,065,033,848.6210.17+0.05+2.23-4.97
61Jupiter1,043,164,803.500.314265-0.85+6.82-4.98
62Kaspa1,039,469,991.780.037435+0.11+6.92-3.03
63Algorand1,029,495,066.600.113458-0.05+3.28-4.94
64KuCoin Token1,029,518,321.967.37-0.24-0.88-5.31
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,007,065,860.490.094693-0.36+2.26-6.82
66Render961,569,499.091.85-0.73+2.23-7.76
67Cosmos939,591,771.881.75-0.21+0.48-4.95
68Injective890,260,889.378.90-1.58+3.36+9.43
69Pi889,698,688.740.078918-0.21+0.65-1.79
70Aerodrome Finance866,255,085.900.881119-0.28+10.44-2.37
71Filecoin860,644,084.981.02-0.34+0.93-11.31
72Lighter847,726,542.763.39-1.11+9.24+1.20
73LayerZero811,406,717.182.01-1.43+5.06+0.19
74Aptos728,734,796.340.825061-0.26+7.36-1.39
75PancakeSwap706,383,478.302.22-0.53+1.09-3.44
76XDC Network692,080,056.350.032214-0.17-1.62-6.56
77ether.fi689,016,424.870.713747-1.15+4.46+6.10
78Midnight657,850,798.940.039611-1.44-1.01-10.80
79Dash649,078,327.6350.44-0.59+0.16+0.98
80Stacks643,936,561.700.354863+0.29-0.88-18.00
81Pyth Network628,085,629.570.079757-0.28+8.51+2.03
82VeChain615,996,055.970.007163-0.13+6.11-1.98
83Curve DAO Token614,808,557.290.389377+1.08+5.44+14.85
84Celestia571,066,542.730.620769-0.24+1.27+8.85
85Flare560,422,550.250.006406-0.00+0.15-6.52
86Raydium541,231,594.602.00-1.84+6.45-1.51
87Nexo526,477,485.130.814796-0.50+0.75-1.89
88OFFICIAL TRUMP502,137,207.851.78-0.27+4.19-6.23
89Pudgy Penguins500,828,387.420.007967-0.64+5.20+1.82
90币安人生498,003,745.710.498003+0.32+0.18-6.45
91TrueUSD493,899,083.460.998754+0.01+0.01-0.00
92Stable473,933,786.560.026329-0.42+3.37-1.48
93Sei471,098,035.000.061183-0.60+0.63-5.01
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance466,877,725.650.196254-0.66+2.23-8.30
95EURC454,585,033.331.12+0.00+0.17+0.29
96Virtuals Protocol447,728,812.860.679353-0.15+2.24-3.43
97Starknet431,606,667.350.056854-0.90-1.02-33.52
98Pendle375,026,405.062.15-0.48+2.84+1.22
99Falcon Finance371,624,277.430.111163-0.37+6.45-1.55
100Bitcoin SV362,117,888.0218.01-0.19+2.16-3.77