Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,665,077,240,066.19

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,601,386,746,058.8579,656.59+0.23-1.46-3.42
2Ethereum282,144,679,899.552,309.55+0.28-2.26-4.64
3Tether USDt182,222,501,285.440.998513-0.01-0.02-0.03
4BNB96,868,551,361.77736.57-0.02-1.00+1.52
5XRP81,172,450,941.301.28-0.59-2.12-2.18
6USDC71,527,497,294.730.999735-0.01-0.01-0.01
7Solana59,401,998,795.76100.71-0.07-1.68-4.27
8TRON31,350,180,271.270.329951+0.01+0.40-0.54
9Zcash20,175,208,687.901,191.37-0.60-1.79+1.69
10Hyperliquid19,155,105,313.7875.49-0.50-1.37-4.87
11Dogecoin11,956,021,564.060.076406-0.06-1.78-4.27
12Monero11,181,058,133.22594.02+0.84-3.48-0.92
13Chainlink8,486,545,318.4011.34-0.20-2.15-6.85
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,853,731.279.03-0.00-0.01+0.00
15Cardano7,439,271,878.360.202077+0.04-2.79-8.68
16Stellar5,897,697,894.230.167418-0.04-2.46-6.51
17NEAR Protocol5,842,185,934.394.45-0.53-0.16-10.69
18Bitcoin Cash5,566,197,151.76276.81-0.34-0.06-0.08
19Ethena USDe4,582,911,988.350.999673+0.00+0.00-0.00
20Dai4,524,726,515.220.999672-0.01-0.00-0.02
21Litecoin4,385,304,774.5356.39-0.16-1.08-5.12
22Uniswap4,277,226,073.316.84-0.28+0.23-6.31
23Canton4,015,137,806.510.100573+0.00-0.80-1.37
24Avalanche3,921,509,245.548.83+0.04-1.64-9.47
25World Liberty Financial USD3,915,873,590.180.998687+0.01+0.00-0.02
26Sui3,740,169,374.320.908189-0.36-3.17-9.40
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,506,689,948.121.23-0.00-0.62-7.97
28Hedera3,401,646,255.060.076739-0.04-1.79-8.97
29Global Dollar3,145,082,260.400.999806-0.00+0.03-0.00
30PayPal USD3,030,106,200.110.999808-0.00+0.00+0.01
31Tether Gold2,924,812,153.014,009.75+0.53+0.46-3.82
32Bittensor2,905,886,812.20249.25-0.67-1.23-8.41
33Shiba Inu2,843,267,227.630.000004-0.02-2.16-3.75
34Cronos2,738,379,527.710.053968+0.07-2.44-5.02
35Ethena2,718,546,217.450.202782-0.19+4.08+6.19
36Ripple USD2,466,980,015.231.00+0.00-0.00+0.00
37Quant2,305,118,327.91190.93+0.58+5.13-0.63
38OKB2,256,976,438.90107.47-0.27-0.74-5.47
39MemeCore2,200,902,095.710.960887+1.91+3.85+29.30
40Aave2,079,807,456.23134.73+0.01-2.40-11.28
41Ondo1,961,466,721.530.402820-0.43-2.11-7.64
42Pump.fun1,926,078,082.170.004177+0.03-3.30-6.64
43Aster1,889,232,740.030.698544+0.07-1.37-0.51
44PAX Gold1,785,350,893.974,020.20+0.52+0.53-3.59
45USDD1,778,915,998.490.998321-0.00-0.03-0.06
46Pepe1,762,051,774.490.000004+0.39-4.68+5.09
47Polkadot1,742,937,284.911.01+0.34-2.20-9.16
48Mantle1,694,311,134.680.513116-0.19-0.03-2.78
49World Liberty Financial1,666,610,578.190.052442-0.76-0.83-8.84
50Worldcoin1,647,891,813.540.442775-0.58-5.92-9.82
51United Stables1,610,932,498.410.999248+0.05+0.02-0.01
52Sky1,588,805,231.620.067832-0.07-2.91-2.67
53Internet Computer1,446,905,942.142.59-0.06-1.93-10.33
54Bitget Token1,294,123,366.691.84-0.05-1.69-1.33
55Venice Token1,194,269,426.7824.41-1.60-1.67-1.52
56Ethereum Classic1,182,719,018.237.44+0.22-2.62-3.79
57Arbitrum1,148,659,262.540.166662-0.12-1.11-12.50
58JUST1,131,070,485.860.141066+0.31+0.18+1.81
59Morpho1,078,408,959.912.01-0.31-5.08-14.78
60KuCoin Token1,019,603,528.477.30+0.27-0.33-3.55
61GateToken1,016,656,260.549.71-0.43-2.33-2.66
62Kaspa983,326,011.680.035401-0.06-0.96-1.52
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)942,745,929.020.088616-0.36-0.95-3.80
64Algorand940,838,435.000.103684+0.09-0.17-6.65
65Jupiter926,774,104.050.279201-0.17-3.35-5.08
66Render885,445,117.731.70-0.31-0.29-5.85
67Cosmos875,333,829.011.62+0.34-0.11-4.70
68Pi850,849,033.850.075342+0.59-2.57-4.68
69Lighter775,574,776.453.10-1.08-4.70-1.75
70Aerodrome Finance771,726,604.850.667563-0.51-3.65-16.71
71Injective766,625,666.927.66-1.09-0.12-9.67
72Filecoin765,138,162.950.912522+0.12-2.29-12.30
73LayerZero692,951,837.161.71-0.12-1.02-9.58
74XDC Network665,941,450.740.030996-0.36-5.39-6.79
75PancakeSwap655,538,540.922.06-0.08-1.17-6.18
76Dash651,087,799.3150.55-0.39-3.15+3.02
77Aptos616,677,076.700.697992-0.00-2.37-10.34
78Midnight603,142,743.640.036317-0.78-4.66-9.82
79ether.fi595,289,102.310.616656-0.23-0.41-11.87
80Pyth Network582,379,522.670.073953-0.76+4.21-0.59
81VeChain576,147,759.770.006700-0.40-2.10-1.74
82Stacks550,399,943.830.303316+0.02-0.03-17.76
83Curve DAO Token537,704,097.850.340314+0.08-3.33-3.67
84Flare531,393,416.270.006066-0.45-0.68-5.52
85Celestia523,597,001.160.531090-0.18-0.33-13.89
86Nexo516,474,720.920.799316-0.61-1.86-0.60
87币安人生501,502,353.850.501502-0.05+0.46+4.19
88TrueUSD493,852,167.520.998659+0.02+0.02+0.00
89Raydium489,332,348.031.81-0.27-1.71-4.92
90Stable476,936,829.640.026496+0.58-0.97+10.48
91Pudgy Penguins465,002,005.360.007397-0.49-2.53-2.13
92OFFICIAL TRUMP459,547,179.751.63-0.15-3.03-5.58
93EURC454,121,825.591.12-0.00+0.20-0.04
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance411,606,593.950.173011+0.09-2.58-8.67
95Virtuals Protocol404,385,753.530.613587-0.39-2.42-7.20
96Sei400,847,013.900.052059-0.63-3.41-15.30
97BitTorrent [New]357,420,042.443.70+0.03+0.60+3.55
98Plasma345,029,850.870.072468-0.30-1.92-7.59
99Bitcoin SV342,932,899.0017.05-0.62-0.87-3.83
100Starknet340,876,688.360.044902-1.07-4.27-25.51