Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,696,978,642,628.11

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,618,378,720,729.0280,498.58-0.03+0.43-2.50
2Ethereum286,516,987,070.412,345.28-0.12+1.00-3.99
3Tether USDt182,281,185,960.940.998834+0.01+0.02-0.01
4BNB98,467,307,355.15748.73-0.27+0.66+1.48
5XRP83,532,378,681.521.31-0.07+1.59-0.50
6USDC71,216,461,447.040.999810+0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana59,419,867,457.17100.73-0.17-0.35-5.25
8TRON31,205,224,821.350.328419+0.31-0.57-0.65
9Zcash21,929,349,654.051,294.75-0.85+4.64+6.48
10Hyperliquid20,545,128,850.9780.98+0.70+2.18+1.33
11Dogecoin12,213,343,064.110.078039-0.17+0.69-3.79
12Monero11,291,643,014.87599.87+1.00+0.98-3.35
13Chainlink8,568,232,094.9711.45-0.10-0.09-6.02
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,790,946.499.03-0.00+0.60+0.11
15Cardano7,530,988,793.880.204539-0.43-0.95-7.68
16NEAR Protocol6,046,475,640.014.61+0.38+2.31-6.43
17Stellar5,962,952,354.300.169261+0.00+0.25-5.58
18Bitcoin Cash5,844,181,194.36290.62+0.10+3.76+4.63
19Ethena USDe4,566,500,729.140.999730+0.01+0.01-0.00
20Dai4,514,283,523.131.00+0.15+0.06-0.00
21Uniswap4,428,525,445.867.09-0.49-0.16-4.43
22Litecoin4,402,874,815.2056.61+0.08-0.07-5.90
23Canton3,947,216,668.660.098830-0.22-0.63-6.06
24Avalanche3,927,901,012.048.84+0.13-1.27-8.38
25World Liberty Financial USD3,880,773,468.240.999054+0.02+0.04+0.03
26Sui3,791,888,028.590.920747-0.19+0.61-9.54
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,451,875,803.321.21-0.11-0.11-9.27
28Hedera3,362,372,450.620.075853-0.18-1.32-8.93
29Global Dollar3,139,997,124.680.999825+0.00-0.00-0.02
30PayPal USD3,029,852,549.400.999877+0.00+0.01-0.01
31Tether Gold2,955,394,242.244,051.68-0.02+0.86-1.69
32Bittensor2,933,093,902.00251.46+0.05-0.40-8.12
33Shiba Inu2,867,062,089.530.000004-0.03-0.04-4.39
34Ethena2,796,335,868.110.208584-0.78-1.06+6.78
35Cronos2,684,607,335.090.052905+0.31-1.15-7.68
36Ripple USD2,606,350,171.301.00+0.00+0.01+0.00
37MemeCore2,423,842,896.701.05+0.79+9.68+38.01
38Quant2,398,207,066.51198.64-0.24-3.59+1.56
39OKB2,291,505,514.92109.11+0.10-0.13-5.04
40Aave2,035,911,767.68131.88-0.21-3.00-13.73
41Ondo2,018,928,026.780.414621-0.11-0.47-7.84
42Pump.fun1,961,824,574.530.004257-0.30-0.18-7.72
43Aster1,924,321,958.800.710926+0.05-0.67-0.39
44Pepe1,846,995,254.070.000004-1.09+2.83-3.27
45PAX Gold1,810,424,495.514,058.11-0.01+0.75-1.65
46USDD1,741,006,410.120.997883+0.01-0.08-0.10
47Polkadot1,702,057,215.500.995735+0.57-1.89-15.09
48Mantle1,699,143,570.660.514579-0.05-0.22-3.58
49World Liberty Financial1,664,004,739.920.052360+0.06-1.54-3.91
50Worldcoin1,623,645,819.990.436027+0.46-1.05-24.85
51United Stables1,622,874,092.430.999217-0.00+0.01+0.00
52Sky1,531,437,013.290.065368-0.56-4.21-13.63
53Internet Computer1,438,764,334.952.57+0.08-1.70-11.16
54Bitget Token1,315,088,502.001.87-0.39+0.46-1.64
55Venice Token1,260,644,597.5225.76+0.33+0.96-0.14
56Ethereum Classic1,203,167,715.017.57-0.13-0.12-3.64
57Arbitrum1,157,687,919.360.167972+0.04-0.41-11.99
58Morpho1,149,113,533.802.15-0.52+2.88-9.92
59JUST1,112,017,549.530.138689+0.71-0.52-0.02
60KuCoin Token1,033,778,183.557.40-0.00+0.39+0.30
61GateToken1,015,659,039.039.70-0.07+0.01-4.54
62Kaspa977,114,503.680.035174-0.33-1.06-6.24
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)969,860,127.280.091159+0.37+0.17-3.72
64Algorand940,648,600.760.103663-0.01-0.91-7.99
65Jupiter924,941,955.360.278649+0.02-0.10-12.30
66Render878,890,214.581.69+0.61-2.46-8.59
67Cosmos864,327,722.231.60-0.40-2.52-8.33
68Pi853,609,663.820.075586-0.34-1.32-3.48
69Aerodrome Finance842,165,689.680.697852-0.77+2.47-18.84
70Injective805,954,670.698.06-0.11+1.90-5.67
71Lighter769,035,382.053.07+0.75-0.48-4.18
72Filecoin752,827,918.080.897840+0.12-1.59-13.15
73XDC Network733,588,773.980.034145+0.32+1.79+5.61
74Dash707,075,658.8654.90-0.53+3.20+10.07
75LayerZero678,420,408.331.67-0.50-0.03-15.19
76PancakeSwap676,822,759.942.07+0.04-2.27-6.05
77Midnight660,507,695.470.039771+0.44-2.55+1.62
78ether.fi637,776,258.080.660668-0.15+2.10-7.20
79Aptos605,607,959.240.685404+0.14-1.73-17.01
80Pyth Network572,264,728.600.072668+0.73-2.44-6.19
81Stacks566,649,293.380.301681-0.03-1.70-12.97
82VeChain553,080,420.860.006432+0.45-2.11-8.27
83Curve DAO Token533,447,337.630.337431+0.57-1.76-10.55
84Flare532,121,805.920.006073-0.46+0.11-4.98
85Celestia526,743,894.440.534056+0.49-2.01-16.42
86Nexo516,327,619.470.799088-0.35-0.56-2.12
87币安人生509,670,386.840.509670-0.06+0.36+2.50
88TrueUSD493,715,671.880.998383+0.02+0.02-0.02
89Stable488,594,101.540.027144-0.51+2.86+3.79
90Pudgy Penguins482,434,020.740.007674-0.71+1.81-4.56
91Raydium478,507,295.941.77+0.32-3.32-13.82
92OFFICIAL TRUMP477,542,985.001.69+0.11-0.36-5.25
93EURC450,779,945.141.11-0.01-0.45-0.90
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance429,019,341.400.180326+0.60+2.82-7.51
95Virtuals Protocol411,894,314.180.624980+0.03+0.96-7.44
96Sei404,124,449.600.052485-0.05+0.03-14.69
97Plasma352,256,763.500.073986+0.36+0.15-4.64
98SPX6900351,779,245.910.377853-0.44-0.48-1.05
99Starknet350,601,679.390.046184+0.06+0.06-18.28
100BitTorrent [New]350,468,144.243.63-0.11-0.90-1.13