Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated 3 minutes ago

Total Market Cap: $2,740,801,154,159.89

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,639,253,406,246.4881,561.68-0.01-2.03-1.90
2Ethereum295,198,857,422.182,417.01+0.13-3.33-5.84
3Tether USDt183,915,662,682.800.998686-0.00-0.04-0.07
4BNB97,092,922,333.45729.15+0.08-1.72-5.57
5XRP84,093,062,434.851.33-0.01-2.59-5.97
6USDC72,615,725,411.820.999868+0.00-0.00+0.01
7Solana61,533,271,878.84104.43-0.09-2.11-9.98
8TRON31,526,027,370.980.331863-0.20+1.43-0.91
9Hyperliquid20,546,024,511.7180.86-0.16-0.80-8.11
10Zcash19,353,849,788.781,144.05+0.80-6.24-14.12
11Dogecoin14,087,113,588.470.081883+0.18-3.04-7.65
12Monero10,415,195,932.18553.47+0.07+1.58+0.46
13Chainlink9,282,825,172.0912.40+0.06-3.75-6.85
14Cardano8,444,368,924.170.229447+0.27-2.73-9.77
15UNUS SED LEO8,302,459,317.939.02+0.00+1.39+1.52
16Stellar6,447,682,374.620.183386-0.23-3.83-8.17
17NEAR Protocol6,377,402,677.834.87+0.66-3.22-9.45
18Bitcoin Cash5,384,984,221.29267.87-0.49-2.36-10.65
19Ethena USDe4,768,594,879.520.999334+0.00-0.03-0.01
20Litecoin4,611,762,045.8659.34-0.25-3.04-9.90
21Canton4,604,207,578.540.115558-0.02-7.47-3.30
22Dai4,521,617,676.251.00+0.03+0.02-0.00
23Uniswap4,466,499,166.557.14+0.46-5.60-8.91
24Avalanche4,434,355,340.9410.00+0.23-2.43-9.86
25Sui4,224,882,028.661.02+0.20-1.96-8.51
26World Liberty Financial USD4,110,784,579.990.999045+0.00-0.02-0.00
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,841,516,128.851.35-0.18-1.07-5.69
28Hedera3,714,857,593.870.084432-0.26-3.10-9.00
29Bittensor3,148,001,955.20270.92+0.58-2.58-6.45
30Global Dollar3,073,878,025.970.999930-0.01+0.00+0.01
31Tether Gold2,990,212,183.014,099.97-0.01-1.39-0.20
32Shiba Inu2,992,113,824.290.000005+0.10-2.19-6.24
33PayPal USD2,897,450,218.110.999943+0.01+0.02+0.03
34Cronos2,877,296,638.870.058065+0.23-1.95-7.68
35Ethena2,645,069,982.540.197301+0.42-5.87-12.37
36OKB2,572,645,166.03122.50-0.09+0.46-6.58
37Quant2,458,942,728.39203.67-1.18-4.34-18.83
38Ripple USD2,415,088,804.711.00+0.01-0.00+0.00
39Aave2,372,474,801.23153.69+0.15-4.29-11.45
40Pump.fun2,205,425,833.500.004761-0.00-4.81-23.54
41Ondo2,179,905,047.410.447680+0.27-3.80-4.37
42Polkadot1,956,191,061.601.14+0.55-1.10+3.13
43MemeCore1,899,898,059.050.830972-0.13-0.45-19.40
44Worldcoin1,893,061,074.280.496659+0.30-3.22-3.99
45Aster1,887,053,142.570.697738-0.05-1.00-1.54
46World Liberty Financial1,809,726,040.390.056948-0.04-0.76+3.16
47PAX Gold1,806,264,956.844,110.67-0.00-1.20-0.14
48USDD1,766,489,307.370.998808+0.00-0.00-0.02
49Mantle1,723,373,464.430.521917-0.25-3.29-10.19
50Internet Computer1,709,496,793.153.06+0.78-1.32-4.80
51Pepe1,691,606,970.650.000004+0.53-2.53+0.14
52Sky1,672,895,213.190.071397-0.07-6.93-10.72
53United Stables1,566,495,209.220.998948+0.00-0.01-0.01
54Bitget Token1,351,926,400.671.93+0.11-1.61-0.78
55Ethereum Classic1,266,736,588.137.97-0.30-1.59-5.68
56Morpho1,260,386,678.872.36+0.43+0.27-6.48
57Arbitrum1,230,311,449.630.181312-0.23-4.26-1.42
58JUST1,160,510,207.050.141720+0.03+2.74-0.46
59Venice Token1,129,629,554.4623.18-0.09+2.55-8.76
60GateToken1,088,607,988.0310.39-0.12-2.79-4.59
61Jupiter1,065,246,600.430.320918+0.09-2.99-10.05
62Algorand1,049,035,001.290.115635+0.11-3.18-2.31
63Kaspa1,024,608,226.440.036914-1.19-4.29-8.50
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,014,518,993.230.095425-0.27-6.37-6.66
65KuCoin Token1,011,144,390.917.24+0.14-7.19-5.01
66Render999,351,079.651.92+0.89-4.82-4.18
67Cosmos946,740,781.851.76+0.26-4.00+3.10
68Filecoin915,184,074.781.09+0.50-4.50+4.35
69Aerodrome Finance908,652,299.000.908735+0.84+0.95+14.59
70Pi883,707,945.100.078600-0.36-2.35-3.47
71Lighter772,912,790.003.09-0.24-7.69-13.77
72Stacks769,748,173.890.424195-0.73-1.62+13.98
73Injective766,058,586.257.66+0.25-5.42+2.99
74LayerZero764,183,879.381.91-0.35-5.13-13.96
75XDC Network737,425,253.160.034327-0.02-0.39+6.16
76Stable730,129,143.060.026829-0.22+0.63+0.27
77Midnight727,120,439.850.043782-0.48-1.31-4.71
78Aptos719,744,612.290.815149+0.10-1.97+8.00
79PancakeSwap708,693,793.302.22-0.08-3.11-0.39
80Pyth Network672,800,766.180.085435-0.63+9.36+16.39
81Dash629,944,246.5548.97+0.33-1.99-8.64
82ether.fi613,994,235.450.636032+0.56-5.92-11.52
83VeChain606,155,384.390.007049-0.29-3.27-12.41
84Flare582,778,219.170.006684-0.17-2.49-4.13
85Starknet562,620,359.050.075804-1.08-10.11+54.54
86OFFICIAL TRUMP530,482,811.001.88-0.21-1.26+1.11
87Nexo526,163,881.200.814311+0.08-1.82-2.67
88Curve DAO Token514,908,059.350.327366+0.57-3.14-11.81
89Celestia508,628,817.730.552897-0.17-2.30+18.16
90Raydium498,737,172.361.84+0.05-9.32-25.29
91TrueUSD493,822,120.850.998598+0.00-0.04-0.07
92币安人生489,541,424.590.489541+0.07-7.60+2.25
93Pudgy Penguins482,127,800.040.007669-0.18-1.98-10.97
94Sei471,783,562.960.062241-0.07-2.72-9.45
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance468,989,792.450.197145-0.38-7.85-13.41
96EURC451,840,930.671.11+0.10-0.26-0.29
97Virtuals Protocol444,766,292.650.674857-0.22-4.12-12.22
98Bitcoin SV369,574,966.9718.38+0.09-1.54-4.44
99Plasma364,569,698.360.080419+0.01-2.65-7.98
100BitTorrent [New]356,434,061.173.61-0.08-1.53-0.85