Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,693,140,387,549.72

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,620,075,946,230.2280,587.32+0.43+1.05-0.59
2Ethereum286,082,478,899.252,341.84+0.47+1.16-1.51
3Tether USDt182,394,766,602.060.998742+0.00+0.00+0.00
4BNB97,447,884,386.25740.98+0.56+2.55+3.81
5XRP82,276,270,783.541.29+0.39+2.66+1.75
6USDC71,573,370,232.870.999862+0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana59,881,734,850.43101.53+0.90+1.82-0.67
8TRON31,224,850,495.770.328636+0.02-0.03-0.88
9Zcash20,541,297,858.711,213.04+0.96+7.20+10.27
10Hyperliquid19,506,649,874.6876.87+0.80+2.56-0.59
11Dogecoin12,076,196,419.920.077177+0.65+1.94-1.08
12Monero11,434,105,264.87607.47-0.13+2.44+3.53
13Chainlink8,532,525,414.5411.40+0.52+0.26-3.16
14UNUS SED LEO8,311,051,173.539.03+0.00-0.00+0.00
15Cardano7,546,057,684.010.204978+0.74+0.81-5.39
16Stellar5,960,163,521.990.169191+0.63+0.36-3.43
17NEAR Protocol5,899,099,118.544.50+1.56+3.08-4.46
18Bitcoin Cash5,528,125,766.27274.92+0.95+1.15+1.31
19Ethena USDe4,583,084,261.040.999747+0.00+0.02+0.01
20Dai4,530,870,679.940.999482-0.03-0.01+0.01
21Litecoin4,409,668,195.4256.71+0.86+2.11-3.67
22Uniswap4,251,455,108.846.80+1.25+2.49-3.36
23Canton4,048,020,423.260.101406+0.83+1.99+2.80
24Avalanche3,942,777,999.768.88+0.91+1.38-6.93
25World Liberty Financial USD3,918,705,780.800.998671+0.00+0.01-0.01
26Sui3,772,799,360.800.916112+0.67-0.67-4.59
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,565,691,790.721.25+0.73+2.57-6.33
28Hedera3,411,799,524.670.076968+0.16+1.52-12.11
29Global Dollar3,145,254,410.080.999861+0.00-0.01-0.04
30PayPal USD3,040,673,292.650.999806+0.00+0.00+0.02
31Bittensor2,927,461,930.05251.14+1.17+2.24-4.11
32Tether Gold2,911,514,285.743,991.52+0.04+0.22-3.74
33Shiba Inu2,870,271,064.000.000004+0.40+0.94-0.60
34Cronos2,773,200,097.600.054655+0.73+0.81-1.59
35Ethena2,708,091,713.680.202002+3.79+7.87+10.91
36Ripple USD2,466,798,006.771.00-0.00+0.00+0.00
37OKB2,253,470,039.20107.30+0.33+0.35-4.51
38Quant2,237,322,343.83185.32+1.01+5.51-2.64
39MemeCore2,130,177,626.170.930085+0.97-5.31+20.65
40Aave2,105,253,487.53136.38+0.74+0.93-9.26
41Ondo1,974,061,589.720.405407+1.11+0.71-5.28
42Pump.fun1,954,500,127.240.004238+2.21+2.67+0.37
43Aster1,907,704,127.640.705373+0.12+2.65+1.24
44Pepe1,822,936,506.310.000004+0.57+2.47+14.39
45PAX Gold1,776,782,083.844,000.92+0.04+0.29-3.49
46USDD1,776,456,078.560.998714+0.00+0.02+0.04
47Polkadot1,767,429,745.391.03+0.99-0.77-3.81
48Mantle1,701,592,996.290.515321+0.34+2.34-1.60
49Worldcoin1,687,921,271.050.453700+1.25-1.73-5.09
50World Liberty Financial1,685,143,568.960.053025+0.21+0.20-6.85
51Sky1,611,586,137.040.068802+0.65-0.06+0.19
52United Stables1,609,725,204.830.999118+0.01+0.02-0.00
53Internet Computer1,471,624,364.172.63+0.89+0.66-7.25
54Bitget Token1,323,030,664.061.89+0.25+1.11+1.68
55Venice Token1,202,358,543.3124.58+0.56+3.45+12.40
56Ethereum Classic1,195,549,535.047.52+0.49+0.18-1.59
57Arbitrum1,155,258,230.000.167620+1.55+1.06-6.53
58JUST1,130,141,919.930.140950-0.09+0.35+4.13
59Morpho1,112,992,483.452.08+0.83-2.20-9.57
60KuCoin Token1,024,917,411.637.33+0.08+1.51-0.96
61GateToken1,025,423,215.489.79+0.34-0.19-0.65
62Kaspa993,825,743.790.035781+0.73+1.39+3.64
63Jupiter946,494,292.300.285142+1.51+1.42+1.57
64Algorand944,555,548.400.104094+0.77+1.95-4.12
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)942,602,439.480.088607+0.56+0.14-1.80
66Render882,399,910.711.70+1.07+1.89-4.19
67Cosmos875,984,564.261.62+0.56+0.60-2.42
68Pi859,374,165.650.076096+0.55-0.57-3.74
69Aerodrome Finance797,314,944.500.691183+1.11-0.97-13.50
70Lighter794,100,854.433.17+0.69+3.57+7.67
71Filecoin773,145,180.580.922071+0.96-0.35-10.10
72Injective768,381,300.657.68+0.27+1.66-5.25
73LayerZero705,096,135.651.74+2.48+3.35-0.41
74Dash684,326,186.7753.14+0.84+6.46+10.41
75XDC Network676,225,642.070.031475-0.07-4.31-4.32
76PancakeSwap656,815,576.152.06+0.71+1.01-4.06
77Aptos618,021,400.880.699533+1.17-0.59-9.22
78Midnight614,273,902.270.036987+0.58+0.58-5.95
79ether.fi593,640,170.710.614948+1.27+0.85-4.41
80VeChain582,887,437.940.006778+0.64-0.03+2.08
81Pyth Network566,146,384.820.071891+0.90+5.99-2.71
82Curve DAO Token543,652,590.250.344090+0.87-1.61+3.08
83Stacks538,941,838.940.297002+0.72-0.38-16.53
84Flare537,028,489.610.006130+0.27+2.13-3.80
85Nexo523,958,879.330.810898+0.31+2.10+0.91
86Celestia521,538,338.280.529226+0.59-0.61-13.57
87币安人生501,553,479.480.501553+0.61+4.16+4.91
88TrueUSD493,726,184.420.998404+0.01+0.02-0.02
89Raydium493,427,166.871.82+1.44+4.04+3.37
90Stable480,052,022.740.026669-0.64-1.57+7.80
91Pudgy Penguins468,627,403.900.007455+1.43-0.33+1.94
92OFFICIAL TRUMP467,964,730.341.66+0.79+1.05-2.15
93EURC453,091,371.881.11-0.06-0.03-0.33
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance416,692,809.910.175149+1.06+1.75-6.51
95Virtuals Protocol410,499,233.980.622863+1.19+1.29-3.02
96Sei408,425,501.240.053044+1.44+0.11-11.76
97BitTorrent [New]359,549,775.723.72+0.10+1.94+5.00
98Bitcoin SV344,840,264.4417.15+0.22+1.45-2.46
99Plasma344,623,553.820.072383+1.00+0.50-5.81
100Starknet343,700,025.570.045274+0.01-3.65-25.88