Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,614,060,798,147.30

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,567,607,842,230.3177,969.62+0.04+0.64-3.13
2Ethereum276,993,596,797.402,267.09+0.02+0.80-3.25
3Tether USDt179,876,635,579.030.998629+0.00-0.03-0.00
4BNB93,481,298,207.39710.82-0.32+0.82-4.05
5XRP79,154,632,935.731.24-0.01-0.26-3.76
6USDC71,524,840,074.400.999661+0.00-0.01-0.01
7Solana55,866,918,643.0994.66-0.13-1.28-6.65
8TRON29,691,959,959.670.312470+0.06+0.54-5.04
9Hyperliquid22,330,306,283.9188.08+0.36+0.44+14.48
10Zcash20,911,880,503.441,234.11-0.17-3.75+1.93
11Dogecoin11,839,359,611.920.075617+0.01-0.13-1.84
12Monero11,254,276,712.42597.82-0.79+0.41-1.10
13Chainlink8,647,265,168.9611.55-0.33-0.31+1.29
14UNUS SED LEO8,620,752,081.499.37+0.03+0.00+3.72
15Cardano7,098,390,464.050.192766-0.08-0.46-5.93
16Stellar5,920,674,554.800.167955-0.08-1.31-0.69
17Bitcoin Cash5,685,681,817.80282.71-0.13-1.56+2.57
18NEAR Protocol5,662,067,554.294.32-0.39-3.89-5.12
19Dai4,530,219,438.490.999573+0.00-0.06-0.03
20Ethena USDe4,519,957,511.030.998457-0.01-0.02-0.13
21Uniswap4,491,626,348.627.19-1.78+2.82+4.98
22Litecoin4,324,272,505.9855.59-0.09+0.33-2.19
23Canton3,929,399,162.670.098293-0.00+1.53-3.94
24Avalanche3,883,154,331.528.74-0.25+2.57-1.57
25World Liberty Financial USD3,846,139,208.210.997657+0.00-0.02-0.09
26Sui3,703,856,933.060.899371-0.09-0.25-2.16
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,467,179,072.821.22-0.21+0.23-3.18
28Hedera3,187,482,120.090.071908+0.15-0.43-6.99
29Global Dollar2,932,516,376.460.999783+0.02+0.01+0.02
30Tether Gold2,901,099,748.243,871.10-0.00-0.10-3.02
31PayPal USD2,850,248,321.220.999431-0.00-0.03-0.04
32Shiba Inu2,765,716,549.850.000004-0.08-0.49-3.40
33Bittensor2,740,605,538.25234.61-0.24-1.17-6.73
34Cronos2,621,316,187.710.051648+0.04-0.06-5.37
35Ethena2,468,096,204.100.184100-1.00-4.52-9.55
36Ripple USD2,432,824,914.470.999805-0.00-0.02-0.01
37Quant2,397,086,449.33198.55+0.10-1.42+5.75
38OKB2,396,901,619.69114.13-0.39+3.35+6.10
39Aave2,110,056,540.83136.66-1.14+0.82+0.21
40Pepe2,014,263,150.360.000004+0.99-2.09+11.43
41Ondo1,973,519,690.980.405295-0.51-1.89-0.19
42Pump.fun1,938,237,249.780.004213-0.18-0.16-1.94
43MemeCore1,927,964,915.670.840837-0.06-8.09-8.13
44Aster1,891,532,067.400.698812+0.04-0.64-0.42
45PAX Gold1,736,230,565.923,891.92-0.02-0.08-2.72
46Polkadot1,620,062,987.110.947348-0.15-0.94-8.43
47World Liberty Financial1,604,594,566.030.050490-0.92+0.19-4.45
48United Stables1,604,464,679.470.998643-0.01-0.06-0.05
49Sky1,592,152,322.230.067981-1.09+0.09-1.41
50Mantle1,577,476,330.580.477733+0.08+0.29-8.36
51USDD1,533,489,359.390.998560-0.00-0.01-0.00
52Worldcoin1,478,159,737.830.395608-0.33-1.21-13.36
53Internet Computer1,400,458,860.862.50-0.33-0.42-4.61
54Bitget Token1,243,733,479.961.77+0.02-0.42-5.16
55Morpho1,221,950,510.032.28+0.46-2.41+9.06
56Arbitrum1,137,215,953.300.165002+0.51+0.61-1.60
57Venice Token1,135,371,914.9723.15+0.30-0.61-8.03
58Ethereum Classic1,134,061,911.667.13-0.14+0.14-5.19
59JUST1,102,823,414.430.137543+0.19+0.28-2.42
60GateToken1,001,322,257.589.56-1.08+0.09-2.65
61KuCoin Token995,600,115.327.12+0.14+0.29-2.64
62Polygon (prev. MATIC)970,797,680.930.091222-0.30-1.55+2.80
63Kaspa922,432,327.190.033195-0.30+0.28-7.12
64Pi869,961,136.630.076796-0.13-2.22+1.21
65Algorand859,025,838.540.094646-0.19-1.51-10.01
66Jupiter856,596,972.360.258060-0.27-0.50-9.18
67Render821,426,384.291.58-0.15+0.46-6.65
68Lighter808,744,954.553.23+0.41+11.56+1.44
69Aerodrome Finance802,988,100.970.637516+0.20-0.10-7.86
70Cosmos792,812,258.731.47+0.16-2.81-9.61
71LayerZero772,883,610.651.90+0.21+7.06+8.42
72Filecoin734,818,245.570.875778-0.68-0.40-4.86
73Injective715,960,652.397.16-0.54-4.46-6.50
74Midnight704,182,075.810.042401+0.15+4.83+14.15
75XDC Network669,534,093.900.031162-0.36-0.93-0.40
76PancakeSwap666,826,774.711.92-0.54-0.73-6.66
77Dash625,863,962.3348.57+0.12-0.33-7.28
78Stacks602,904,167.740.320769+0.14-0.74+7.44
79ether.fi595,463,787.770.616837-0.30-3.36-0.03
80Aptos561,327,027.440.635112-0.09-0.56-9.29
81Flare532,201,613.040.006069-0.60+0.91-0.98
82Pyth Network526,710,880.350.066884-0.59+0.11-6.29
83币安人生523,153,912.350.523153+0.25-0.44+4.61
84VeChain500,395,928.330.005819-0.20-2.12-14.40
85Nexo497,859,619.980.770506+0.14+0.24-5.20
86TrueUSD493,554,961.170.998058-0.02-0.05-0.02
87Stable475,666,364.480.026425-0.02+0.90-1.18
88OFFICIAL TRUMP471,800,180.381.67-2.12+5.73+1.03
89Celestia469,468,032.400.475137-0.66-2.28-10.98
90Pudgy Penguins456,868,419.200.007267-0.22-1.45-2.92
91EURC451,430,001.451.11-0.01-0.00-0.40
92Curve DAO Token446,737,682.050.282436-0.38-2.14-17.55
93Raydium437,799,405.381.62+0.28-1.64-11.03
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance393,383,085.410.161940-0.25-0.22-7.88
95Virtuals Protocol391,268,406.370.593683-0.41+0.11-4.65
96Sei367,070,884.980.047673-0.46-1.42-9.74
97BitTorrent [New]350,573,439.313.63+0.54+2.63-2.39
98Plasma348,486,020.320.073194-0.51-9.42+0.86
99Bitcoin SV343,633,565.8817.09-0.35-0.41-0.28
100SPX6900331,831,221.280.356427+0.03-0.62-0.61