Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,668,983,864,966.55

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,602,646,406,827.0579,717.05+0.24-0.47-2.58
2Ethereum281,882,337,195.462,307.34+0.08-0.57-3.88
3Tether USDt182,199,327,990.330.998386+0.00-0.00-0.03
4BNB96,850,964,664.16736.44+0.02-0.63+0.88
5XRP82,180,898,239.151.29+0.10+0.66-0.35
6USDC70,967,159,748.750.999741+0.00-0.00-0.01
7Solana58,881,277,462.2199.81-0.03-1.39-4.57
8TRON31,204,298,167.430.328410-0.02-0.38-0.90
9Zcash20,573,823,201.951,214.78-0.21+0.48+6.29
10Hyperliquid19,603,941,378.3077.27-0.16+1.18-2.17
11Dogecoin13,320,072,616.720.077349+0.11+0.34-2.46
12Monero11,275,927,970.79599.05-0.59+1.76-0.61
13Chainlink8,474,347,693.8311.32+0.08-0.95-5.76
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,787,754.899.03+0.00-0.00+0.02
15Cardano7,495,727,857.730.203581+0.06-0.42-6.40
16Stellar5,897,297,654.910.167398-0.08-0.96-5.64
17NEAR Protocol5,781,373,944.964.41-0.05-2.20-7.88
18Bitcoin Cash5,595,841,162.60278.28-0.66-1.21+0.12
19Ethena USDe4,587,675,267.500.999385+0.00-0.01-0.02
20Dai4,515,833,769.310.999705+0.01-0.02+0.04
21Uniswap4,385,609,915.747.02-0.05+0.89-2.93
22Litecoin4,376,603,555.4556.28-0.03-0.54-5.46
23World Liberty Financial USD3,891,583,018.240.998472+0.00+0.00-0.01
24Canton3,884,550,384.060.097271+0.33-4.08-6.87
25Avalanche3,876,823,653.828.73+0.03-1.97-8.72
26Sui3,735,570,912.560.907072-0.01-0.96-8.83
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,398,623,540.671.19+0.26-2.88-11.48
28Hedera3,378,294,886.420.076212+0.09-1.31-8.58
29Global Dollar3,135,144,764.230.999999+0.01+0.00-0.00
30PayPal USD3,042,522,668.300.999824+0.01+0.02+0.00
31Tether Gold2,921,036,022.174,004.58-0.17-0.09-2.97
32Bittensor2,888,192,599.29247.65-0.18-1.53-6.70
33Shiba Inu2,845,192,164.780.000004+0.05-0.48-3.49
34Ethena2,765,908,909.250.206314-0.25-1.25+9.96
35Cronos2,682,011,191.470.052855-0.18-1.91-7.16
36Ripple USD2,608,102,871.661.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
37Quant2,393,539,577.69198.25-1.16+2.22+2.37
38OKB2,281,787,283.18108.65+0.04+0.38-5.04
39MemeCore2,211,197,875.460.965213-0.60-3.36+25.31
40Aave2,035,782,450.48131.87+0.08-2.65-12.01
41Ondo1,979,254,689.060.406473+0.21-0.05-6.92
42Pump.fun1,912,963,917.350.004151+0.39-1.38-5.70
43Aster1,906,789,578.300.704449+0.32+0.27-0.74
44Pepe1,791,677,080.870.000004+0.27-1.71+3.82
45PAX Gold1,790,722,456.634,013.95-0.17-0.07-2.74
46USDD1,770,356,224.510.998320+0.05-0.05-0.00
47Polkadot1,684,163,673.380.985313-0.28-3.08-13.41
48Mantle1,677,510,496.570.508028-0.14-1.03-4.61
49World Liberty Financial1,666,448,341.760.052437-0.03-0.94-2.28
50Worldcoin1,621,522,092.190.435502-0.01-1.90-19.01
51United Stables1,620,253,946.840.998834-0.00-0.00-0.03
52Sky1,515,567,799.160.064688-0.65-5.43-9.85
53Internet Computer1,434,983,852.632.57-0.09-1.55-9.53
54Bitget Token1,317,393,012.451.88-0.01+1.44-0.11
55Venice Token1,206,523,599.2524.65-0.37+0.16+0.97
56Ethereum Classic1,192,896,563.397.51-0.05-0.00-3.24
57Morpho1,152,496,442.032.15+0.91+6.14-12.17
58Arbitrum1,148,777,115.560.166679+0.11-1.09-16.58
59JUST1,110,432,658.140.138492-0.22-2.50-1.72
60KuCoin Token1,028,662,720.467.36-0.15+0.82+2.30
61GateToken1,014,515,522.559.69-0.05-0.53-2.13
62Kaspa965,603,199.260.034761-0.29-2.67-1.58
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)952,528,296.500.089530-0.08+0.44-3.18
64Algorand934,396,771.040.102974-0.17-1.27-8.06
65Jupiter907,933,248.950.273525-0.22-2.15-7.78
66Cosmos872,214,984.691.62+0.08-1.49-7.76
67Render869,471,191.661.67-0.18-2.34-7.01
68Pi856,028,066.170.075800-0.43+0.17-2.05
69Aerodrome Finance781,884,627.620.667370-0.29+0.17-17.52
70Injective773,214,749.557.73-1.42+0.71-9.29
71Lighter751,034,332.533.00+0.64-2.44-7.26
72Filecoin748,575,846.500.892769-0.24-2.59-11.54
73XDC Network717,188,547.190.033381+0.76+3.89+2.84
74Dash701,637,525.8154.48+0.45+6.73+8.89
75PancakeSwap690,332,587.782.11-0.41+1.37-2.29
76LayerZero652,654,308.681.61+0.70-5.23-12.67
77Midnight652,330,856.740.039279+0.19+6.55-1.45
78ether.fi622,239,267.430.644573+0.50+3.87-4.86
79Aptos599,057,789.140.678009-0.05-3.30-11.99
80Pyth Network574,746,521.950.072984+0.75-1.09+0.76
81VeChain552,495,662.790.006425+0.08-4.72-4.32
82Stacks544,626,737.530.300135-0.21-1.64-14.86
83Flare530,034,264.990.006049-0.01-0.38-4.93
84Curve DAO Token527,242,028.160.333558+0.72-3.49-9.32
85Celestia515,743,460.990.522903-1.13-1.37-15.82
86Nexo508,280,697.910.786634-1.86-1.63-3.05
87币安人生505,842,094.170.505842+0.12-0.00+1.86
88TrueUSD493,590,071.760.998129+0.01-0.03-0.04
89Raydium482,998,655.151.78+0.26-1.95-5.94
90Stable472,800,243.020.026266-0.07-0.96+3.43
91OFFICIAL TRUMP472,657,633.141.67+0.45+1.97-1.22
92Pudgy Penguins465,213,148.990.007400-0.17-1.70-1.78
93EURC452,019,557.411.11-0.08-0.44-0.56
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance408,191,647.670.171571+0.15-1.92-9.48
95Virtuals Protocol402,982,587.630.611458-0.04-1.01-7.41
96Sei395,461,823.080.051360+0.16-2.19-14.68
97BitTorrent [New]352,844,698.413.65-0.00-1.23+0.63
98Starknet349,652,003.640.046058-0.55+2.34-18.05
99SPX6900349,511,595.300.375418-0.47+4.35+2.62
100Bitcoin SV344,677,337.9517.14-0.16-0.52-2.16