Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,793,221,909,347.48

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,661,602,972,587.7082,678.07+0.36-1.17-3.51
2Ethereum307,418,936,578.242,517.19+0.29-0.62-7.07
3Tether USDt184,021,008,649.380.998751+0.00-0.01-0.10
4BNB99,197,149,996.26744.95+0.15-0.97-5.29
5XRP86,112,998,656.101.36+0.54-3.11-9.12
6USDC72,797,881,629.640.999884+0.00+0.00+0.00
7Solana63,695,728,951.61108.12+0.55-2.86-9.93
8TRON31,327,668,078.100.329785-0.03-0.14-1.97
9Hyperliquid21,258,730,497.9483.63+0.35-3.34-10.63
10Zcash20,997,601,668.371,241.47+0.73-1.83-6.98
11Dogecoin14,617,235,273.670.084979+0.43-2.06-10.84
12Monero10,046,568,525.94533.91+0.48-1.44-4.41
13Chainlink9,696,446,702.1712.96+0.83-2.41-7.01
14Cardano8,920,461,855.220.242384+0.61-4.28-8.91
15UNUS SED LEO8,161,225,533.928.87-0.04-0.40-0.75
16NEAR Protocol7,149,476,473.905.46+0.84-4.03+5.33
17Stellar6,886,609,922.140.196424+0.51-3.05-8.19
18Bitcoin Cash5,500,571,437.87273.63+0.28-3.95-13.35
19Litecoin4,861,355,299.2462.55+0.53-3.03-10.95
20Canton4,840,532,288.370.121534+0.41-4.08-4.06
21Ethena USDe4,743,720,284.620.999463+0.00-0.00-0.04
22Avalanche4,630,205,054.8810.44+0.88-3.67-4.23
23Uniswap4,619,529,831.387.39+0.71-4.20-18.58
24Dai4,547,917,120.730.999757+0.02-0.09-0.00
25Sui4,414,085,673.411.07+0.75-4.39-10.39
26World Liberty Financial USD4,226,344,645.100.999055+0.01+0.01-0.04
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,934,950,862.361.39+0.87-4.76-8.21
28Hedera3,927,648,087.740.089269+0.17-4.20-12.32
29Bittensor3,289,929,333.40283.33+0.87-2.63-6.97
30Shiba Inu3,143,208,911.170.000005+0.22-2.61-9.43
31Global Dollar3,111,391,560.240.999974+0.01+0.00-0.00
32Cronos3,044,190,710.790.061438+2.04+1.37-10.35
33Tether Gold3,035,619,487.364,162.23-0.07-0.58+0.45
34Ethena2,918,125,435.000.217669+0.01-8.17-12.42
35PayPal USD2,900,304,589.390.999970+0.01+0.01-0.00
36Quant2,763,855,632.32228.93+0.99-5.88-9.31
37OKB2,617,429,199.80124.63+0.33-0.79-2.91
38Aave2,489,819,468.02161.29+0.42-5.24-11.46
39Ripple USD2,423,563,329.930.999967+0.01+0.00+0.00
40Ondo2,402,346,934.940.493362+0.47-2.91+0.26
41Pump.fun2,399,997,918.660.005184+0.58-10.12-17.64
42MemeCore2,147,433,533.480.939562+1.18+0.76-8.14
43Polkadot2,075,986,337.101.21+1.15-3.55-0.33
44Worldcoin1,968,560,587.220.516844-0.06-8.21-8.40
45Aster1,889,943,564.050.698806+0.18-2.57-5.87
46PAX Gold1,829,825,236.154,164.08-0.08-0.61+0.34
47Mantle1,826,938,681.530.553281+0.10-1.84-14.81
48Sky1,819,682,049.800.077653+0.65-2.94-12.57
49World Liberty Financial1,810,002,261.310.056957+0.17+0.02+3.71
50Internet Computer1,800,352,580.383.23-0.60-2.46-9.36
51USDD1,775,249,503.360.998639-0.00-0.01-0.15
52Pepe1,693,401,143.780.000004+0.51-1.38-7.07
53United Stables1,557,929,048.100.999220+0.02+0.02+0.00
54Bitget Token1,368,052,327.291.95-0.02-0.15-2.12
55Ethereum Classic1,308,822,215.618.24+0.23-2.71-7.83
56Arbitrum1,274,926,141.760.187887+1.51-4.73-9.40
57Morpho1,274,622,856.922.39+0.57-2.08-11.62
58JUST1,145,043,017.680.139831-0.05+2.54+2.55
59GateToken1,141,244,138.7610.90+0.22-1.53-2.16
60Venice Token1,140,674,632.2723.44+1.60-3.42-16.06
61Jupiter1,128,685,682.810.340030+1.12-7.41-2.65
62Algorand1,115,645,724.500.122987+0.52-1.92-3.69
63KuCoin Token1,105,355,524.737.91+0.03+3.44+4.22
64Kaspa1,091,305,414.820.039322+0.72-4.84-9.84
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,086,922,631.240.102246+0.37-1.02-6.19
66Render1,064,136,842.072.05+0.77+3.12+1.94
67Cosmos984,725,833.411.83+0.05-4.67+0.56
68Filecoin948,957,598.411.13-0.39-4.30-0.48
69Lighter916,251,235.913.66+1.89-1.96-8.97
70Pi904,511,576.950.080450+0.26-2.97-7.59
71Aerodrome Finance901,456,920.980.901189+0.42-4.78+6.16
72LayerZero866,965,923.412.16-0.60+4.18+5.09
73Stacks795,703,903.630.438499+7.97+9.82+16.45
74Injective764,566,247.117.64+1.63-2.70-0.62
75Midnight763,756,304.230.045988-1.00-6.99-2.52
76XDC Network747,983,252.530.034819-0.25-0.60+6.78
77Stable742,266,730.830.027339+0.19+0.49+0.85
78PancakeSwap732,799,703.922.30+0.37-0.08-5.95
79Aptos726,523,827.490.833602+0.46-8.54+0.96
80Starknet710,990,821.000.095795-0.74-17.86+82.89
81ether.fi683,827,196.580.708372+2.08-4.75-5.85
82Dash654,051,879.8350.85+0.92-2.23-13.00
83VeChain650,954,193.500.007570-0.07-5.19-13.22
84Pyth Network642,894,338.260.081637-2.17+4.79+5.43
85Flare602,760,279.110.006916+0.27-1.23-4.14
86Raydium600,118,789.212.22+1.43-9.30+3.16
87币安人生577,144,469.710.577144+0.13-3.62+12.98
88Curve DAO Token548,904,153.530.349148+0.30-6.02-7.07
89Nexo540,015,612.170.835748+0.32-0.73-1.32
90OFFICIAL TRUMP536,530,503.131.90+0.68-1.27-7.52
91Artificial Superintelligence Alliance524,915,819.670.222847+0.36-6.12-12.08
92Celestia507,741,425.760.551933+0.87-5.69+16.61
93Sei500,919,329.340.066085+0.58-5.98-9.44
94TrueUSD493,735,484.090.998423-0.00-0.01-0.11
95Pudgy Penguins492,042,847.220.007827+0.46-4.31-19.64
96Virtuals Protocol469,174,337.270.711892+0.67-4.19-16.66
97EURC451,343,082.091.11-0.04-0.39-0.57
98Plasma381,746,355.560.084208+0.76-4.58-11.22
99Falcon Finance378,720,039.820.113285-0.29-0.28-2.16
100Bitcoin SV376,201,779.6018.72-0.45-3.17-6.92