Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,817,716,186,399.60

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,684,415,072,085.5983,812.16+0.16-0.13-2.04
2Ethereum308,955,281,372.922,529.71-0.10-1.25-6.55
3Tether USDt183,975,132,580.120.998780+0.01-0.02-0.09
4BNB99,262,366,763.01745.44+0.06-1.14-4.43
5XRP87,017,898,903.551.37+0.12-2.40-8.14
6USDC72,687,978,201.940.999848+0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana64,010,650,823.98108.64+0.07-3.50-9.59
8TRON31,312,749,998.190.329624-0.06-0.59-2.07
9Hyperliquid21,117,712,926.8583.09-0.08-5.39-10.68
10Zcash20,740,175,485.851,226.19+0.87-7.21-7.92
11Dogecoin14,619,683,926.430.084990+0.01-3.19-10.24
12Monero10,218,432,801.62543.04+0.72+1.02-2.74
13Chainlink9,775,396,887.2213.06-0.10-3.02-6.24
14Cardano8,789,291,483.450.238819-0.46-5.79-12.71
15UNUS SED LEO8,181,772,684.558.89-0.06+0.04-0.01
16Stellar6,823,408,123.910.194571-0.34-3.90-9.38
17NEAR Protocol6,817,207,414.355.20-1.47-11.01-1.57
18Bitcoin Cash5,527,413,625.07274.96+0.16-4.04-12.88
19Canton4,904,923,116.120.123140-1.06-1.79-3.90
20Litecoin4,851,523,777.1162.42+0.17-5.03-10.22
21Ethena USDe4,762,155,760.830.999421-0.00-0.01-0.04
22Uniswap4,680,576,925.087.48+0.39-2.54-15.31
23Avalanche4,637,389,431.4310.45-0.92-5.11-7.94
24Dai4,546,197,978.500.999686-0.02-0.00+0.00
25Sui4,412,713,304.351.07-0.10-5.11-10.26
26World Liberty Financial USD4,188,242,542.370.998996+0.00+0.01-0.05
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,905,235,947.121.38+0.06-4.73-11.85
28Hedera3,883,837,901.210.088273+0.22-6.41-11.97
29Bittensor3,276,767,299.15282.15-0.63-5.31-7.08
30Global Dollar3,110,773,008.810.999776-0.00-0.01+0.01
31Shiba Inu3,097,579,165.420.000005-0.22-4.49-10.18
32Tether Gold3,049,937,132.764,181.87-0.04+0.15+1.01
33Cronos2,980,492,392.880.060151-0.40-3.38-11.37
34PayPal USD2,908,086,453.630.999787+0.00-0.02-0.00
35Ethena2,906,708,785.400.216817+0.27-8.14-11.46
36Quant2,749,009,752.24227.70-0.40-5.81-10.79
37OKB2,583,098,116.80123.00-0.18-3.18-5.85
38Aave2,481,689,120.92160.77+0.04-4.89-11.30
39Ripple USD2,414,410,256.660.999945-0.00-0.00-0.00
40Pump.fun2,355,222,922.920.005081-0.35-13.07-19.71
41Ondo2,332,918,879.380.479104-0.66-7.04-2.57
42Polkadot2,072,419,092.191.21-0.15-4.43-2.02
43MemeCore2,066,509,550.770.904082-0.22-2.23-10.55
44Worldcoin1,976,235,757.750.518678-0.77-6.03-7.92
45Aster1,891,495,835.780.699380-0.21-1.63-5.14
46PAX Gold1,839,492,488.354,186.09-0.02+0.20+0.93
47Sky1,828,713,069.670.078040-0.02-3.92-11.65
48Mantle1,814,737,857.270.549586+1.17-3.63-14.56
49World Liberty Financial1,809,896,290.770.056953-0.17-0.16+0.72
50Internet Computer1,789,165,358.413.20-0.98-7.11-7.60
51USDD1,769,378,284.990.998787-0.01+0.00-0.08
52Pepe1,706,254,547.530.000004-0.16-3.27-4.78
53United Stables1,560,582,201.210.998999-0.01-0.01-0.02
54Bitget Token1,370,355,544.831.95-0.05+0.22-2.38
55Ethereum Classic1,307,893,687.108.23-0.11-3.17-7.20
56Arbitrum1,284,349,328.620.189276-0.30-2.62-6.67
57Morpho1,278,538,784.022.40+0.17-3.72-11.00
58JUST1,128,603,931.110.137823+0.44-0.02-0.66
59GateToken1,126,788,790.0110.76+0.08-2.39-3.47
60Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,117,510,586.920.105118-0.36+0.52-3.98
61Jupiter1,116,291,966.690.336296-0.62-6.56-4.02
62Venice Token1,115,746,981.6722.92+0.13-8.98-18.29
63Render1,110,200,721.102.14-0.92+4.01+2.80
64Algorand1,091,064,515.690.120276-0.34-9.52-5.09
65KuCoin Token1,088,196,725.117.79-0.00+0.27+2.60
66Kaspa1,085,195,484.420.039101-0.51-7.95-8.67
67Cosmos998,605,382.311.86+2.32-0.37+2.80
68Filecoin991,243,705.241.18-0.67-4.24-1.43
69Pi903,509,652.260.080361-0.50-2.28-7.93
70Aerodrome Finance898,654,491.060.898399+0.43-3.94+6.44
71Lighter858,659,067.953.43+0.26-11.07-12.43
72LayerZero853,637,084.122.13+1.76-12.47-0.35
73Injective803,639,676.968.03+0.70+1.29+5.21
74Midnight780,873,378.760.047019-1.26-7.46-6.33
75Stacks776,958,666.590.428169+0.52+11.01+13.91
76Aptos751,313,153.050.850975-0.74-4.83+2.96
77XDC Network740,615,673.710.034476-0.05-3.16-0.06
78PancakeSwap736,420,461.712.31-0.56-3.14-4.92
79Stable708,191,792.960.026070-0.34-3.48-7.40
80ether.fi691,022,857.800.715826-0.33-1.65-3.48
81Pyth Network667,818,223.420.084802-1.50+3.70+8.13
82Dash648,857,608.1250.45-0.22-5.15-11.19
83Starknet633,793,666.560.085394-2.22-15.68+64.77
84VeChain636,048,480.420.007397+0.05-6.98-16.52
85Flare602,250,405.950.006909+0.06-2.25-3.90
86Raydium573,054,032.962.12-0.64-11.98-1.16
87Curve DAO Token567,631,805.760.360994-1.62-2.68-1.50
88Celestia564,227,992.760.613335-1.23+2.73+31.27
89币安人生546,478,595.220.546478-0.01-8.10+11.14
90Nexo540,576,997.060.836617-0.08+0.61-1.35
91OFFICIAL TRUMP538,619,811.171.91+0.26-1.88-5.23
92Artificial Superintelligence Alliance515,536,711.740.218865-0.39-7.78-13.30
93Pudgy Penguins498,107,582.920.007924-0.89-3.60-16.62
94TrueUSD493,886,822.450.998729-0.00+0.02-0.07
95Sei489,864,614.390.064627-0.11-7.87-12.67
96Virtuals Protocol467,443,358.750.709266-0.74-4.89-15.94
97EURC452,760,976.641.11+0.11-0.13-0.36
98Bitcoin SV380,302,978.6518.92-0.12-2.70-5.65
99Falcon Finance380,254,299.800.113744+0.35-0.24+1.22
100Plasma377,397,645.310.083249-0.47-5.31-9.86