Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,718,919,935,045.35

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,631,459,732,608.1381,171.82-0.05+0.45-2.17
2Ethereum293,682,571,902.172,404.42+0.04+0.03-3.98
3Tether USDt183,423,729,860.780.998686-0.00-0.01-0.02
4BNB94,913,521,156.76712.78-0.18-0.75-4.87
5XRP81,489,262,231.001.29-0.00-0.24-8.05
6USDC72,560,230,377.340.999841-0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana60,793,925,478.84103.14-0.22+0.24-6.17
8TRON31,753,240,547.060.334243-0.12+0.06+0.98
9Hyperliquid19,971,995,295.5978.63+0.09-0.18-8.01
10Zcash19,010,698,291.721,123.48-1.37-1.37-8.47
11Dogecoin13,607,481,373.590.079078-0.22-0.44-8.21
12Monero10,405,089,281.32552.90+1.19+1.17+5.46
13Chainlink8,888,754,792.0411.88-0.37-2.85-9.43
14UNUS SED LEO8,309,811,212.209.03-0.00+0.00+2.65
15Cardano8,078,213,314.480.219454-0.08-1.24-13.59
16NEAR Protocol6,361,235,910.474.85-1.39-1.60-9.72
17Stellar6,217,824,258.990.176634+0.00-1.50-10.66
18Bitcoin Cash5,477,245,712.52272.44-0.18-0.00-2.75
19Ethena USDe4,683,766,373.080.999551+0.00+0.01+0.00
20Litecoin4,555,514,807.4858.60-0.27-1.25-8.64
21Dai4,538,483,526.210.999648-0.05-0.00+0.01
22Uniswap4,407,584,252.367.05-0.58-1.09-6.91
23Avalanche4,320,524,514.509.74-0.82-1.71-7.04
24Canton4,132,093,524.840.103660-0.50+0.98-12.75
25World Liberty Financial USD4,009,644,315.600.998954+0.00-0.00+0.00
26Sui4,007,476,583.240.973096-0.54-3.24-13.12
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,823,631,755.851.35+0.17+0.24-7.65
28Hedera3,625,319,684.540.082342-0.43+0.01-10.98
29Bittensor3,099,751,052.39266.56-0.54-2.41-5.82
30Global Dollar3,084,351,963.940.999909-0.01-0.02+0.00
31Tether Gold3,027,401,059.744,150.68-0.02-0.03-0.72
32Shiba Inu2,927,968,619.060.000004-0.45-1.26-9.15
33Cronos2,894,866,776.210.057070+0.39+0.00-6.88
34PayPal USD2,848,869,860.590.999685-0.00+0.00+0.01
35Ethena2,506,983,636.100.187001-0.85-4.19-15.22
36Ripple USD2,432,718,375.760.999909-0.00-0.00+0.00
37OKB2,426,055,027.15115.52+0.14-0.35-7.88
38Quant2,381,637,593.38197.27-0.84-2.45-18.81
39Aave2,334,055,119.65151.20-0.49-2.05-11.49
40Ondo2,132,235,227.160.437890-0.38-2.43-11.60
41Pump.fun2,033,714,957.570.004396+0.79+2.55-20.96
42Polkadot1,890,317,689.241.10-0.72-3.25-12.14
43Aster1,886,410,361.670.697500-0.41-0.78-2.06
44Worldcoin1,873,504,352.760.490980-0.58-1.34-11.95
45PAX Gold1,829,241,118.514,151.37-0.03-0.06-0.75
46World Liberty Financial1,809,448,162.500.056937-0.01-0.06-0.03
47USDD1,785,824,393.940.998453-0.00-0.03-0.05
48MemeCore1,763,483,063.330.770964+0.58-1.61-22.23
49Mantle1,746,046,504.330.528783-0.56-0.46-7.09
50Sky1,640,478,229.410.070026-0.39+0.04-9.41
51Internet Computer1,621,123,532.202.90-0.63-2.22-8.69
52Pepe1,597,773,230.240.000003-0.66-2.06-4.34
53United Stables1,574,011,438.080.999280+0.10+0.01+0.00
54Bitget Token1,315,800,197.431.87-0.21-1.79-3.18
55Arbitrum1,249,465,816.890.181289-0.95-5.43-2.31
56Morpho1,246,571,840.632.33-0.23+0.30-2.99
57Ethereum Classic1,233,105,069.997.76-0.38-1.33-7.46
58Venice Token1,096,105,441.9722.48+0.17-1.26+0.07
59JUST1,089,076,753.000.135828+0.17-0.08-1.81
60GateToken1,052,141,310.5610.05+0.18-1.83-6.36
61KuCoin Token1,035,824,967.367.41-0.08+0.22-3.00
62Algorand1,005,394,141.410.110817-0.07-3.51-7.47
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)977,773,855.630.091953-0.08-1.37-9.47
64Kaspa974,364,679.640.035098+0.16-2.38-14.74
65Jupiter971,754,686.820.292752-0.27-1.15-20.14
66Render952,746,989.821.83-0.03-2.51-4.73
67Cosmos908,366,210.871.69+0.23-1.66-13.69
68Filecoin889,796,938.341.06-2.63-4.84-4.93
69Pi889,078,346.370.079040-0.68-1.02-3.81
70Aerodrome Finance851,665,685.150.848330+0.25-1.18-6.42
71Injective840,668,323.798.40-1.24-2.32+9.72
72Lighter770,713,933.773.08-0.69+1.22-14.86
73LayerZero748,774,436.541.87+0.11-5.64-6.94
74XDC Network708,985,552.530.033002-0.02-1.91-6.21
75PancakeSwap704,592,492.642.21+0.23+3.08+0.57
76Aptos702,000,833.720.794935-0.45-4.37-6.38
77Stable695,954,693.350.025496-0.70-4.49-7.32
78Midnight680,415,662.550.040970-0.49-0.17-16.17
79Stacks660,907,546.930.364215+0.26-7.03-9.09
80ether.fi642,665,106.910.665732-0.21-1.33-1.90
81Pyth Network638,579,167.240.081089+1.37-3.45+2.32
82Dash620,165,561.6148.20-0.19+0.21-5.74
83Celestia604,969,056.240.657622-0.95-2.55+28.24
84VeChain577,150,884.300.006712-0.14-1.38-14.39
85Flare563,768,421.130.006447-0.22-1.76-7.99
86Curve DAO Token532,817,252.070.338787-0.68-0.75-6.43
87Nexo521,616,669.330.807273-0.25-1.20-3.67
88Starknet507,075,975.420.066796+1.27-8.45-28.80
89OFFICIAL TRUMP496,203,579.661.76+0.03-2.01-7.01
90TrueUSD493,890,791.490.998737+0.01+0.05-0.04
91Raydium480,201,060.961.77-0.66-1.60-24.05
92Sei473,621,394.180.061511-0.53-2.63-10.92
93Pudgy Penguins466,041,228.250.007413-0.46-0.04-10.52
94币安人生465,254,405.170.465254+0.32-1.37-17.61
95EURC454,626,983.701.12-0.04+0.00+0.32
96Artificial Superintelligence Alliance446,578,165.700.187722-0.81-4.40-16.96
97Virtuals Protocol429,066,302.990.651035-0.39-1.59-11.36
98Bitcoin SV361,823,769.3618.00-0.31-1.81-7.75
99Plasma358,807,152.840.079148-1.38-2.84-9.32
100Pendle353,865,238.772.03-0.81-1.77-5.62