Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,843,920,814,804.66

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,687,707,473,478.7183,977.99+0.25+1.18-2.65
2Ethereum313,478,833,094.822,566.81+0.40+2.71-5.76
3Tether USDt184,053,015,620.830.998925+0.01-0.01-0.07
4BNB100,570,629,929.27755.26+0.54+1.10-4.73
5XRP89,319,269,910.641.41+0.62+1.59-6.96
6USDC72,894,601,477.860.999876-0.00-0.00-0.01
7Solana66,441,163,498.23112.78+0.65+3.12-7.22
8TRON31,477,089,869.940.331358-0.25+0.38-1.15
9Zcash22,451,876,526.831,327.52+0.25+8.35+0.37
10Hyperliquid22,268,095,862.9587.60+0.25+3.38-4.79
11Dogecoin15,089,874,844.620.087730+0.65+2.93-8.97
12Chainlink10,082,164,631.2713.47+0.76+4.86-5.33
13Monero10,072,602,116.31535.30+0.34+1.44-0.93
14Cardano9,338,821,691.410.253751+0.60+2.46-6.39
15UNUS SED LEO8,175,160,429.718.88+0.00-0.19-0.28
16NEAR Protocol7,661,242,567.815.85+0.21+12.07+13.50
17Stellar7,106,030,551.560.202683+0.37+3.77-9.31
18Bitcoin Cash5,767,666,420.29286.92+0.17+3.39-10.12
19Litecoin5,102,727,035.4965.66+0.51+2.77-6.36
20Canton5,033,138,204.000.126379+0.27+6.43-0.36
21Avalanche4,875,092,965.5410.99-0.11+6.77-0.46
22Uniswap4,816,266,193.927.70+0.52+2.50-15.41
23Ethena USDe4,758,511,607.110.999572+0.01+0.01-0.00
24Sui4,659,492,561.621.13+0.94+3.21-8.84
25Dai4,569,961,092.711.00+0.06+0.05+0.06
26World Liberty Financial USD4,231,503,117.750.998879+0.00-0.00-0.06
27Hedera4,154,993,660.650.094436+0.40+2.80-9.30
28Gram (prev. Toncoin)4,094,439,312.321.44+0.63+0.25-6.17
29Bittensor3,477,072,071.14299.49+0.65+6.16-1.36
30Shiba Inu3,244,820,018.260.000005+0.24+1.99-7.51
31Ethena3,166,798,152.550.236218+0.42+7.05-4.53
32Global Dollar3,111,779,762.051.00+0.01+0.00+0.00
33Cronos3,101,718,257.090.062600+0.68+4.82-9.68
34Tether Gold3,046,845,738.694,177.63+0.03-0.14+0.61
35PayPal USD2,917,192,825.601.00+0.00+0.02+0.03
36Quant2,891,436,753.17239.50+1.64+1.59-6.19
37Pump.fun2,703,497,928.800.005838-0.35+7.34-9.11
38OKB2,674,869,071.55127.37+0.53+3.08+0.73
39Aave2,612,764,450.15169.26+0.52+1.28-6.28
40Ondo2,520,257,217.480.517577+0.20+6.58+2.44
41Ripple USD2,446,847,088.010.999937-0.00-0.00-0.00
42Polkadot2,169,444,809.271.27+0.69+2.96+3.10
43MemeCore2,115,341,370.470.925602-0.32-4.09-11.54
44Worldcoin2,093,353,130.790.549612+0.36+0.35-4.82
45Internet Computer1,926,994,649.163.45+0.18+12.52+4.53
46Aster1,922,278,385.560.710762-0.46-0.09-1.50
47Sky1,910,587,736.850.081536+1.26+6.41-14.70
48Mantle1,901,859,898.950.575971-0.15+3.04-12.19
49PAX Gold1,836,888,385.084,180.09+0.04-0.14+0.51
50World Liberty Financial1,811,352,310.890.056999+0.10+0.02+3.42
51USDD1,782,183,165.940.998897+0.02-0.02-0.10
52Pepe1,764,855,742.080.000004+0.44+6.15-4.64
53United Stables1,551,190,279.410.999063+0.00-0.02-0.00
54Bitget Token1,372,151,759.261.96+0.11+0.90-2.76
55Ethereum Classic1,350,370,825.908.50+0.36+2.17-5.76
56Morpho1,327,607,352.052.49+1.24+4.02-7.70
57Arbitrum1,321,234,676.910.194712-0.10-0.04-5.97
58Venice Token1,223,754,216.6125.15+1.63+13.09-15.28
59Jupiter1,192,923,546.560.359382-0.18+1.07+6.00
60Algorand1,182,460,099.180.130355+0.01+9.60-1.11
61Kaspa1,175,051,576.670.042341+1.01+4.17-2.29
62GateToken1,150,740,451.6110.99-0.22+1.28-1.28
63JUST1,125,520,163.730.137447-0.01+0.56-2.24
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,101,111,699.160.103581+0.29+2.22-5.55
65KuCoin Token1,083,836,374.147.76+0.17+2.23+2.85
66Render1,054,169,117.242.03+2.20+6.76+0.18
67Filecoin1,033,815,540.261.23-0.91+12.58+15.87
68Cosmos1,012,025,026.131.89+0.07-2.44+7.02
69Lighter967,144,283.743.86-0.74+8.07+0.82
70LayerZero966,268,955.352.42+2.89+22.27+26.39
71Aerodrome Finance942,731,475.950.938500+0.41-3.04+8.56
72Pi924,453,405.930.082224+0.40-0.45-4.95
73PancakeSwap905,338,778.832.39-0.65+6.65-4.60
74Midnight834,915,066.330.050273+0.55+3.08+8.95
75Injective798,883,609.027.99+0.47+5.03+4.43
76Aptos782,242,743.430.897558+0.54+6.42+10.74
77Starknet769,709,020.290.103707-1.25-7.20+82.00
78XDC Network764,873,828.500.035605+0.16+2.06+8.24
79Stable732,264,181.820.026986-0.28-1.20+0.23
80ether.fi704,546,205.930.729834-0.14+3.59-4.54
81Stacks700,285,595.860.385916-0.11-2.45-1.72
82Dash684,716,362.5653.25+0.54+4.85-11.90
83VeChain683,065,973.060.007944+0.39+1.74-9.91
84Raydium651,278,310.972.41-0.06+4.83+15.14
85Pyth Network639,630,261.240.081223+1.86+4.59+2.48
86Flare617,490,351.070.007085+0.63+2.09-2.17
87币安人生602,469,418.530.602469-0.24+6.36+17.94
88Curve DAO Token583,122,949.530.370965+0.82+1.96-2.35
89Artificial Superintelligence Alliance562,899,403.570.238972+0.61+8.11-7.19
90Celestia551,656,297.540.599670+0.79-0.45+25.40
91OFFICIAL TRUMP548,109,576.651.94+0.44+3.53-6.23
92Nexo538,377,179.860.833213-0.00-0.82-2.82
93Sei532,390,249.440.070237+0.78+4.50-6.84
94Pudgy Penguins516,750,241.430.008220+0.47+0.19-16.89
95TrueUSD493,774,480.000.998502+0.01-0.01-0.10
96Virtuals Protocol491,742,305.560.746136+0.78+1.94-14.39
97EURC453,457,337.171.12-0.02+0.06+0.12
98Plasma398,654,985.490.087938+0.39+1.29-8.71
99Bitcoin SV391,782,544.7919.49+0.48-0.22-3.43
100Immutable385,320,616.390.192660+1.04-1.19+3.46