Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,789,097,160,568.26

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,676,085,315,529.4883,392.12+0.05+2.47+0.03
2Ethereum301,119,559,125.602,465.17+0.39+3.52-1.39
3Tether USDt182,714,040,072.660.998753-0.00+0.01-0.01
4BNB98,077,631,022.54745.76+0.01+2.47+0.54
5XRP85,608,902,825.361.35-0.14+4.64-1.24
6USDC72,084,033,351.130.999879+0.00-0.00+0.00
7Solana62,921,583,663.91106.72+0.18+2.66-0.28
8TRON31,411,725,441.330.330627-0.01-0.41-0.72
9Zcash21,754,883,143.271,285.20+0.56+13.14+3.56
10Hyperliquid20,624,852,489.2681.23+0.11+4.28-0.42
11Dogecoin14,109,124,199.520.081968+0.08+3.77-2.81
12Monero11,313,600,873.60601.13+0.60-1.22+8.56
13Chainlink9,267,528,185.3512.38+0.46+3.85-3.86
14Cardano8,310,371,023.720.225761+0.31+4.62-3.74
15UNUS SED LEO8,306,807,467.549.03-0.02+0.07-0.01
16NEAR Protocol6,779,340,933.005.17+0.05+11.23+1.66
17Stellar6,489,537,144.730.184252+0.19+4.69-2.82
18Bitcoin Cash5,765,713,383.96286.76-0.08+4.81+3.12
19Litecoin4,783,961,807.4561.53-0.13+5.31-0.03
20Uniswap4,671,343,618.377.47+0.35+5.06+1.76
21Ethena USDe4,661,811,451.950.999501-0.00-0.00-0.00
22Dai4,554,647,627.090.999920-0.00-0.00+0.04
23Avalanche4,305,093,557.939.69+0.16+3.13-4.89
24Canton4,280,723,893.060.107321+0.44+2.82-11.08
25Sui4,250,952,244.621.03+0.27+4.26-2.14
26World Liberty Financial USD3,969,722,296.250.998590-0.00+0.00-0.06
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,804,029,735.991.34-0.19+0.18-2.13
28Hedera3,730,046,534.470.084721+0.35+3.05-1.92
29Bittensor3,175,772,774.98272.79+0.29+3.72-1.91
30Global Dollar3,129,334,278.330.999822-0.00-0.02-0.00
31Shiba Inu3,047,803,755.570.000005+0.02+4.26+0.44
32Tether Gold3,015,660,449.374,134.30+0.28+0.49-0.05
33Cronos2,953,151,808.650.058211-0.04+3.32-0.95
34PayPal USD2,884,876,850.800.999783-0.00+0.01+0.00
35Ethena2,806,263,845.610.209325+1.96+12.60-0.31
36OKB2,434,197,423.78115.91+0.04+2.16-5.43
37Aave2,409,536,815.95156.09+0.66+5.58-2.49
38Quant2,400,130,953.90198.80-0.42+2.92-3.31
39Ripple USD2,373,593,217.771.00+0.00+0.00+0.01
40Worldcoin2,258,670,262.050.591514+1.59+9.63+15.84
41Ondo2,228,807,514.370.457723+0.26+5.89-1.38
42Pump.fun2,201,744,927.650.004767-0.56+7.83-6.33
43Polkadot1,967,326,501.651.15-0.11+1.53+0.33
44Aster1,950,851,260.270.721327-0.25+3.04+2.86
45Pepe1,889,803,421.860.000004-0.15+8.90+9.01
46PAX Gold1,829,113,994.454,139.96+0.27+0.52+0.01
47Mantle1,798,308,620.040.544611-0.08+3.22+1.65
48World Liberty Financial1,785,552,196.420.056185+0.18+4.93-1.69
49Sky1,784,021,617.210.076145+0.02+6.05+0.37
50USDD1,757,303,030.340.999423+0.03+0.10+0.05
51MemeCore1,740,156,284.810.760299-0.06-5.06-6.93
52Internet Computer1,639,036,517.322.93+0.32+4.50-4.99
53United Stables1,590,969,300.870.999261+0.00+0.04+0.02
54Bitget Token1,346,516,023.501.92-0.00+3.26-2.02
55Arbitrum1,323,225,918.300.191991+0.25+1.72+1.87
56Ethereum Classic1,283,479,441.948.08-0.08+5.05-0.45
57Morpho1,273,694,523.842.38+1.36-1.11+1.72
58Venice Token1,269,164,635.1425.98+0.38+7.48+11.97
59JUST1,126,006,873.020.140434+0.02+0.57-0.29
60GateToken1,079,477,322.0310.31+0.36+3.16-3.49
61Jupiter1,075,715,746.550.324072+1.27+6.72-0.69
62Kaspa1,073,792,062.980.038670-0.16+9.40+1.57
63Algorand1,031,479,232.950.113676+0.25+3.96-5.87
64KuCoin Token1,029,682,690.377.37+0.08+1.65+0.44
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,018,231,205.190.095737-0.11+3.80-2.98
66Render979,608,667.001.88+0.54+5.05-4.77
67Cosmos936,735,519.011.74+0.10+1.24-3.20
68Pi903,591,049.890.080128-0.22+3.54+0.83
69Injective876,470,529.688.76+0.22+3.28+10.43
70Filecoin866,276,199.841.03-0.46+3.46-9.19
71Lighter849,455,791.153.39+0.89+7.15+1.76
72Aerodrome Finance840,129,278.320.854753+1.36+6.87-5.28
73LayerZero804,772,538.531.99-0.53+5.40+1.20
74XDC Network729,983,817.070.033979-1.48+6.23-3.76
75Aptos726,044,227.670.821988-0.28+6.21-0.20
76PancakeSwap713,650,320.822.24+0.04+4.06-1.69
77ether.fi698,652,166.280.723729+1.31+7.40+8.90
78Midnight670,712,424.310.040386-0.16+4.51-9.02
79Stacks664,642,244.640.366273+0.41+6.36-16.32
80Dash656,049,632.1350.95+0.33+3.99+1.84
81Pyth Network632,672,573.050.080339-0.00+10.78-3.27
82VeChain623,336,317.750.007249+0.04+7.08+0.09
83Curve DAO Token610,360,904.650.386532+0.73+5.14+14.86
84Celestia567,699,394.760.617109-0.51-4.70+11.32
85Flare563,122,042.420.006437+0.06+2.11-5.80
86Nexo533,617,159.250.825846+0.38+2.67-1.75
87Raydium532,971,718.931.97-0.53+5.18-1.64
88OFFICIAL TRUMP512,214,823.551.81+0.58+7.38-4.36
89Pudgy Penguins509,809,359.310.008110-0.26+8.28+4.02
90币安人生501,431,116.560.501431-0.08+2.08-0.06
91TrueUSD493,593,200.810.998135-0.01-0.01-0.05
92Stable486,240,161.850.027013-0.01+6.96+1.31
93Sei478,126,942.880.062096+0.33+3.54-3.42
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance466,852,386.040.196243+0.04+4.69-8.83
95Virtuals Protocol455,491,704.000.691131+0.37+5.55-0.78
96EURC454,304,963.641.12+0.03+0.08+0.28
97Starknet424,663,655.260.055940-0.08+0.61-27.96
98Pendle381,340,798.402.19+0.60+5.87+0.08
99Bitcoin SV372,647,025.5918.53+1.21+6.00+0.44
100BitTorrent [New]371,298,931.013.84+0.12+5.34+5.08