Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,700,616,957,850.12

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,622,440,847,154.3980,707.79-0.08-0.85-0.89
2Ethereum289,930,796,333.192,373.40-0.08-0.66-1.84
3Tether USDt182,415,245,821.150.998774+0.00+0.00+0.02
4BNB96,892,760,269.95736.76-0.04+0.76+2.44
5XRP81,317,300,411.361.28-0.03-1.66-1.21
6USDC71,672,249,513.070.999928+0.00+0.00+0.00
7Solana60,362,898,506.94102.36+0.03-1.44-1.96
8TRON31,308,585,105.930.329528-0.00+0.22-1.69
9Zcash19,867,206,209.891,173.41-0.08-3.61+2.35
10Hyperliquid19,450,222,836.7076.64+0.27-1.25-3.94
11Dogecoin12,304,465,426.450.078647+0.52-0.37-1.80
12Monero10,788,085,806.85573.17-1.37-5.05+2.56
13Chainlink8,815,537,345.2111.78+0.13-1.89-4.19
14UNUS SED LEO8,307,123,510.529.03+0.01-0.04-0.04
15Cardano7,755,776,416.320.210674+0.12-0.79-6.00
16Stellar6,086,795,373.430.172788+0.18-1.64-4.12
17NEAR Protocol6,048,088,730.524.61-0.58-5.93-8.54
18Bitcoin Cash5,650,427,617.99281.01+0.53+1.62+1.14
19Ethena USDe4,595,046,897.670.999689+0.00+0.01+0.03
20Dai4,535,578,119.040.999578-0.02-0.01-0.01
21Litecoin4,440,072,966.0057.10+0.12-2.90-3.84
22Uniswap4,320,048,725.726.91+0.23-1.30-4.94
23Canton4,098,723,998.470.102707+1.93+0.17-0.62
24Avalanche4,005,816,147.279.02-0.00-1.02-8.93
25Sui3,947,935,282.110.958639+0.51-1.78-4.55
26World Liberty Financial USD3,929,591,430.110.998618-0.00-0.01-0.02
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,491,587,363.431.23+1.39-5.72-8.68
28Hedera3,436,588,572.580.077527+0.59-3.12-7.21
29Global Dollar3,146,195,428.831.00+0.01+0.02+0.03
30PayPal USD3,030,313,334.410.999829-0.00+0.02+0.03
31Bittensor2,943,320,547.12252.62-0.42-2.25-7.67
32Shiba Inu2,924,758,839.190.000004+0.49+0.22-1.82
33Tether Gold2,908,702,845.153,987.67-0.00-0.82-3.97
34Cronos2,818,554,558.770.055552+0.33-1.75-3.63
35Ethena2,618,362,151.790.195309-0.57-1.30-0.92
36Ripple USD2,469,622,573.410.999935-0.00-0.00+0.00
37OKB2,303,213,455.80109.67-0.02-1.28-6.56
38Aave2,221,590,823.67143.91+0.69-2.15-6.89
39Quant2,179,877,161.23180.56+0.37-3.92-9.58
40MemeCore2,110,212,090.360.921603+0.93+5.78+16.79
41Ondo2,016,352,882.490.414092-0.07-3.94-7.91
42Pump.fun1,960,392,814.240.004249+0.84-7.65-5.97
43Aster1,893,205,919.770.700013+0.55+0.65-1.08
44Pepe1,880,399,256.820.000004-0.59+3.19+13.39
45Polkadot1,844,659,241.691.07+0.05-3.28-7.91
46Worldcoin1,812,787,636.870.474221+0.20-13.79-7.68
47USDD1,801,961,569.770.998603-0.01-0.06+0.02
48PAX Gold1,774,703,803.833,996.23+0.01-0.75-3.86
49Mantle1,724,733,962.570.522329+0.29-1.31-2.75
50World Liberty Financial1,711,743,116.480.053862-0.06+0.53-5.41
51Sky1,668,440,760.360.071223+0.68-2.05+0.20
52United Stables1,608,341,651.800.998880-0.01-0.02+0.00
53Internet Computer1,522,214,328.122.72+0.27+0.27-9.18
54Bitget Token1,326,426,569.831.89-0.13-1.02-0.29
55Ethereum Classic1,228,443,331.857.73-0.07-0.28-2.17
56Venice Token1,199,137,313.0824.53-1.71-5.30+7.93
57Morpho1,192,928,227.002.23-0.03-1.29-6.00
58Arbitrum1,162,680,191.530.168697+0.40-6.18-10.92
59JUST1,129,662,492.550.140890+0.02+1.02+3.78
60GateToken1,044,683,510.959.97-0.41+0.64-3.23
61KuCoin Token1,026,429,404.517.34+0.12-0.06+0.00
62Kaspa1,010,108,820.260.036371+0.73-1.65+0.62
63Jupiter988,031,808.680.297656-0.06-4.16-1.46
64Algorand958,886,321.530.105673+0.12-1.45-7.66
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)957,597,676.480.090021+0.77-0.64-4.06
66Cosmos908,168,685.761.68-0.32-2.08-3.38
67Render894,922,586.331.72+0.08-2.07-9.53
68Pi884,058,915.020.078282+0.15-0.16-2.21
69Aerodrome Finance805,967,430.830.721723-0.55-8.06-17.20
70Filecoin798,703,612.190.952553-0.15-2.90-16.30
71Lighter772,605,800.433.09-0.52-9.64-2.18
72Injective768,809,406.067.69-0.54-3.01-11.67
73XDC Network719,216,387.290.033477+0.02-1.52-0.45
74LayerZero679,861,682.901.67-0.11-6.02-14.36
75PancakeSwap672,737,990.212.11-0.08+0.12-2.52
76Dash660,411,897.5851.28+0.88-5.07+4.81
77Aptos642,163,347.200.726923-0.26-4.18-13.14
78Midnight636,486,753.270.038325-0.11+1.21-7.60
79ether.fi619,788,144.030.642034+0.32-0.75-6.15
80VeChain613,756,723.130.007137+1.15+0.79+2.85
81Stacks564,257,690.290.310953+0.81-4.43-19.32
82Curve DAO Token562,721,339.260.356252+0.88-1.84+1.87
83Pyth Network550,083,328.050.069852+0.48-2.87-18.62
84Flare532,145,288.590.006076-0.76-2.79-7.64
85Nexo531,031,138.020.821844+0.50+1.76-0.05
86Celestia524,385,258.860.532340+0.16-4.20-22.69
87币安人生507,726,459.200.507726+1.00+0.51+7.60
88TrueUSD493,678,568.180.998308+0.01-0.01-0.00
89Raydium488,421,213.611.80+0.64-1.87-1.39
90Pudgy Penguins484,913,391.190.007714-0.10-1.26+2.27
91OFFICIAL TRUMP481,426,169.891.70+1.16-1.93-5.92
92Stable468,623,184.270.026034-0.95-0.14-0.38
93EURC453,175,252.501.11-0.01-0.21-0.33
94Sei427,938,666.740.055578+0.30-2.57-12.92
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance426,639,389.880.179339+0.85-3.06-8.30
96Virtuals Protocol423,694,150.910.642884+0.33-1.30-3.49
97Starknet369,647,678.030.048692-0.58-7.79-33.34
98BitTorrent [New]359,858,108.633.72+0.15-0.58+5.18
99Pendle353,390,956.412.03+0.04-0.56-2.53
100Bitcoin SV348,931,218.6217.35+0.04-0.75-6.42