Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,703,972,749,017.52

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,624,471,749,214.2380,806.95+0.01-0.17-1.15
2Ethereum288,377,965,599.552,360.63+0.00-1.03-2.28
3Tether USDt182,394,479,374.370.998741+0.01+0.00+0.00
4BNB97,823,493,411.53743.83+0.15+0.53+3.18
5XRP83,025,627,092.941.31+0.33+1.38+1.02
6USDC71,596,325,797.770.999825-0.00-0.01-0.00
7Solana60,342,310,686.11102.31-0.04-0.43-1.47
8TRON31,224,590,416.500.328637-0.09-0.31-1.30
9Zcash20,505,347,064.081,210.98-0.53+3.28+5.60
10Hyperliquid19,391,647,699.5176.42-0.43-1.17-3.12
11Dogecoin13,373,915,675.690.077674-0.19-1.52-2.27
12Monero11,577,096,261.43615.08+0.02+6.53+2.42
13Chainlink8,662,260,489.5311.57-0.24-2.49-3.59
14UNUS SED LEO8,311,964,592.619.03+0.00+0.06+0.02
15Cardano7,646,991,449.840.207719-0.51-1.85-5.77
16Stellar6,048,768,527.620.171706-0.19-1.12-3.40
17NEAR Protocol5,835,777,331.374.45-0.85-4.46-10.90
18Bitcoin Cash5,560,667,897.28276.54-0.41-0.66+0.12
19Ethena USDe4,587,635,180.810.999663+0.00+0.00+0.00
20Dai4,533,028,743.130.999825+0.00-0.00+0.00
21Litecoin4,425,905,736.8656.92-0.44-0.79-3.44
22Uniswap4,255,257,638.906.81-0.24-2.70-6.00
23Canton4,029,890,961.870.100962-0.24-2.06-1.42
24Avalanche3,981,314,409.008.96-0.33-1.03-8.54
25World Liberty Financial USD3,918,708,283.670.998671+0.00-0.01-0.03
26Sui3,850,684,578.980.935024-0.31-3.12-4.80
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,521,983,597.811.24-0.71+0.52-8.17
28Hedera3,461,597,783.450.078092+0.27-0.16-9.10
29Global Dollar3,144,748,401.400.999700-0.00-0.00-0.00
30PayPal USD3,035,225,712.710.999782+0.02+0.00-0.00
31Bittensor2,934,151,728.92251.75-0.02-1.02-6.27
32Tether Gold2,911,144,555.253,991.02+0.03+0.02-3.83
33Shiba Inu2,900,842,942.180.000004-0.24-1.36-0.89
34Cronos2,801,895,233.260.055222-0.79-1.11-2.55
35Ethena2,594,807,115.630.193552-0.97-2.93+1.43
36Ripple USD2,466,839,256.671.00-0.00+0.00+0.00
37OKB2,272,652,000.59108.22-0.64-1.80-6.38
38Quant2,187,424,813.77181.18-0.07-0.87-7.39
39MemeCore2,149,937,217.210.938788+4.80-3.05+26.53
40Aave2,122,691,081.19137.50-0.08-5.05-9.88
41Ondo1,992,319,353.810.409156-0.32-1.99-7.14
42Pump.fun1,981,855,611.350.004297-0.99+0.68-1.11
43Aster1,915,744,233.620.708346-0.58+1.11-0.02
44Pepe1,845,337,544.010.000004-1.02-2.43+14.96
45USDD1,786,691,991.200.998800+0.00+0.00-0.00
46Polkadot1,779,917,799.471.04-0.89-4.46-6.15
47PAX Gold1,775,827,479.253,998.76+0.03-0.01-3.70
48Worldcoin1,734,247,702.040.466154-0.67-3.33-5.37
49Mantle1,693,393,752.480.512838-0.16-1.76-2.72
50World Liberty Financial1,680,300,328.920.052873-0.00-1.93-7.12
51Sky1,633,356,142.680.069729-0.08-2.09-0.97
52United Stables1,609,528,916.130.998997-0.00+0.00-0.06
53Internet Computer1,472,228,749.932.63-0.64-3.81-9.77
54Bitget Token1,316,532,023.211.88+0.19-0.90-0.05
55Ethereum Classic1,212,803,805.197.63-0.43-1.71-1.62
56Venice Token1,210,000,494.8924.74+0.21+0.20+10.27
57Arbitrum1,159,226,450.330.168196-0.85-2.36-7.73
58Morpho1,132,554,777.862.11-0.34-5.46-11.37
59JUST1,129,833,408.640.140911-0.08-0.08+4.43
60GateToken1,040,793,490.379.94+0.07-0.53-1.07
61KuCoin Token1,022,009,215.657.31-0.26-0.44-0.62
62Kaspa990,013,290.080.035644-1.00-2.66+2.12
63Jupiter954,966,895.990.287695-0.11-4.49-1.32
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)950,320,664.170.089332-0.25-1.58-3.19
65Algorand941,593,302.130.103767-0.49-2.53-7.13
66Render884,921,825.221.70-0.38-2.43-7.89
67Cosmos872,405,753.741.62-0.64-4.09-4.33
68Pi871,787,177.540.077196-0.01-1.86-2.51
69Lighter809,655,226.393.23-1.22+2.98+2.72
70Aerodrome Finance795,089,540.430.692848-0.41-5.69-17.45
71Filecoin781,327,172.120.931829-0.37-3.41-12.37
72Injective763,021,807.107.63-0.91-2.00-11.52
73XDC Network706,348,817.250.032877-0.15-2.34-2.30
74LayerZero698,431,178.891.72-0.21+1.34-8.20
75Dash667,957,045.9951.87-0.65+0.36+6.74
76PancakeSwap662,759,448.592.08-0.03-1.95-5.03
77Midnight631,727,813.130.038038-0.74-2.34-5.53
78Aptos628,495,958.080.711409-0.50-3.38-10.19
79ether.fi596,646,791.120.618062-0.07-4.47-8.33
80VeChain586,583,426.250.006821-0.14-4.68+1.25
81Pyth Network557,924,929.440.070847-0.11-0.39-9.81
82Curve DAO Token554,524,055.170.350988-0.62-1.66+1.57
83Stacks548,485,385.500.302261-0.78-3.75-18.94
84Flare534,841,319.230.006105+0.16+0.43-6.20
85Nexo525,593,815.900.813429+0.61+0.29+0.63
86Celestia522,718,076.840.530423-1.23-3.57-15.98
87币安人生498,088,903.980.498088+0.67-2.24+5.44
88Raydium496,853,940.871.84-0.91-0.13+1.35
89TrueUSD493,700,894.910.998353-0.00+0.03-0.04
90Stable478,267,937.560.026570-1.30+2.45+5.07
91Pudgy Penguins475,315,990.360.007561-0.78-2.80+1.49
92OFFICIAL TRUMP472,924,609.091.67-0.42-2.15-4.43
93EURC453,257,361.501.11+0.04+0.03-0.32
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance421,566,294.960.177198-0.55-1.94-7.62
95Sei413,632,406.580.053720-0.67-4.26-13.92
96Virtuals Protocol413,174,166.560.626922-0.24-2.88-4.09
97BitTorrent [New]356,408,151.563.69+0.64-0.90+4.63
98Starknet352,954,778.380.046494-0.60-5.88-27.29
99Plasma350,818,167.870.073684-0.56-3.39-6.58
100Bitcoin SV346,022,354.6817.21+0.52-1.08-4.02