Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,799,062,736,641.25

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,675,024,394,120.0183,342.57+0.18+0.16-0.47
2Ethereum305,505,551,415.332,501.40+0.24+0.31-3.07
3Tether USDt183,962,069,684.330.998938-0.00+0.01-0.07
4BNB98,730,814,773.21741.45+0.12+0.35-3.35
5XRP86,511,860,102.381.37+0.43+1.00-5.51
6USDC72,890,321,720.910.999846-0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana63,019,149,259.16106.95+0.32+0.63-9.10
8TRON31,641,673,004.500.333082-0.08+1.24-0.04
9Zcash21,008,112,826.781,241.90+0.84+3.52-5.01
10Hyperliquid20,682,856,541.8981.39+0.38-0.74-9.02
11Dogecoin14,487,713,476.400.084215+0.16+0.88-5.82
12Monero10,394,575,667.62552.39+0.15+3.47-0.36
13Chainlink9,653,398,848.8912.90+0.15+0.50-4.26
14Cardano8,639,651,959.030.234754+0.05+0.78-7.92
15UNUS SED LEO8,305,550,013.929.02+0.11+1.55+1.72
16Stellar6,641,533,434.050.189044+0.30-0.93-7.07
17NEAR Protocol6,625,731,591.075.06+0.72-0.66+0.21
18Bitcoin Cash5,587,887,563.40277.96+0.41+3.11-8.58
19Canton4,832,099,204.760.121289+0.11-0.60+3.00
20Litecoin4,784,127,600.7361.55+0.29+1.10-8.68
21Ethena USDe4,780,337,387.630.999567-0.00+0.01+0.01
22Uniswap4,592,582,267.997.34+0.17+0.40-7.96
23Dai4,533,673,915.590.999716-0.00+0.05+0.00
24Avalanche4,525,537,592.1310.20+0.42-0.29-7.70
25Sui4,324,302,892.111.05+0.36+0.68-6.90
26World Liberty Financial USD4,122,808,159.370.999185+0.00+0.02-0.01
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,877,243,078.561.37+0.51-0.17-6.67
28Hedera3,794,474,155.880.086242+0.23-0.09-8.83
29Bittensor3,230,962,067.51278.11-0.09+0.96-5.17
30Global Dollar3,114,613,820.140.999931+0.00-0.02-0.01
31Shiba Inu3,028,107,011.740.000005+0.15-0.39-6.40
32Tether Gold3,020,656,840.674,141.72+0.00-0.79+0.55
33Cronos2,915,005,588.520.058827+0.28-0.64-7.22
34PayPal USD2,868,411,439.240.999689+0.00-0.01-0.00
35Ethena2,819,434,608.870.210307+0.29-0.38-9.82
36OKB2,576,113,872.60122.67-0.07+0.67-7.86
37Quant2,528,500,094.39209.43-0.29-4.40-14.40
38Aave2,467,141,565.16159.82+0.32+1.33-7.70
39Ripple USD2,382,569,524.180.999937-0.00-0.00-0.00
40Pump.fun2,333,841,145.820.005037+1.38+1.65-22.69
41Ondo2,258,122,955.010.463744+0.20-0.41-0.38
42Polkadot1,940,423,142.051.13+0.37-2.13+1.83
43Worldcoin1,938,865,469.030.508679+0.72+0.96-1.66
44Aster1,891,363,073.250.699331+0.18+0.76-0.52
45MemeCore1,863,892,827.630.815296-0.34-0.17-20.37
46PAX Gold1,820,482,067.354,142.97-0.03-0.84+0.36
47World Liberty Financial1,809,779,765.340.056950-0.08+0.03+4.62
48Sky1,786,110,863.690.076227+1.21+0.17-9.11
49USDD1,769,435,618.450.998964+0.01+0.04-0.08
50Mantle1,767,615,346.240.535316-0.04-1.47-7.51
51Pepe1,729,948,557.270.000004+0.52+2.67+1.68
52Internet Computer1,713,128,683.923.07+0.26-2.51-4.07
53United Stables1,565,694,328.780.999074+0.01+0.02-0.01
54Bitget Token1,374,421,158.901.96+0.01-0.14-0.24
55Ethereum Classic1,286,177,544.038.10+0.30+0.51-3.14
56Arbitrum1,272,343,658.770.187507+0.06+1.76+0.74
57Morpho1,244,654,345.582.33+0.48-0.23-7.45
58JUST1,149,053,998.550.140321-0.24+0.60+0.03
59Venice Token1,119,510,320.3822.98+1.18+2.86-13.12
60GateToken1,119,066,254.8610.69-0.05+0.08-2.44
61Algorand1,092,952,579.340.120477+0.94+2.99+2.37
62Jupiter1,088,695,227.400.327982+0.16+0.02+1.50
63Kaspa1,053,639,458.370.037961+0.26-0.20-5.75
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,046,832,852.850.098464+0.45-5.52-3.96
65KuCoin Token1,033,931,336.917.40+0.18-4.93-2.49
66Render1,027,970,372.641.98+0.55-4.58-1.55
67Cosmos965,043,433.301.80+0.49-0.35+6.72
68Filecoin945,150,352.581.13+0.57-1.42+7.09
69Aerodrome Finance900,075,797.240.899974-0.49+1.29+13.00
70Pi893,479,202.990.079469-0.04+0.11-3.89
71Lighter834,437,878.183.33+0.14+0.17-7.86
72Stacks796,113,346.530.438725-0.83+4.43+11.38
73LayerZero794,951,397.741.98-0.36-4.88-6.93
74Injective792,961,209.387.93-0.56+0.91+8.15
75XDC Network756,351,048.450.035208+0.18+3.49+6.61
76Midnight737,112,616.830.044384+0.14-1.51-7.32
77PancakeSwap729,067,763.162.29-3.14+0.70+2.38
78Stable726,423,166.660.026708+0.95+1.45-2.37
79Aptos721,773,086.330.817469+0.36-1.01+6.69
80Pyth Network647,624,345.900.082238+1.23-0.70+14.10
81Dash643,108,734.2250.00+0.04+1.35-7.02
82ether.fi641,181,321.650.664195+0.12-4.83-6.77
83VeChain620,855,322.830.007220+0.35-0.62-11.51
84Flare595,899,545.070.006835+0.14-0.09-3.70
85Starknet584,386,668.230.078737-0.67-11.96+57.40
86Nexo546,006,859.560.845021+0.66+0.97+1.42
87Raydium541,737,057.172.00+0.28-3.82-11.20
88OFFICIAL TRUMP533,101,511.351.89+0.05+0.75+1.50
89Curve DAO Token526,120,279.870.334522+0.70-2.23-4.76
90Artificial Superintelligence Alliance506,630,431.740.215084+0.44+1.02-5.71
91币安人生502,603,591.300.502603-0.44-4.45+4.46
92Celestia499,372,441.620.542835-0.51-10.35+20.27
93TrueUSD493,881,868.830.998719+0.00+0.03-0.05
94Sei487,035,765.150.064253-0.05+2.44-6.44
95Pudgy Penguins486,831,850.170.007744+0.40+0.12-11.04
96Virtuals Protocol458,512,611.540.695715+0.30+0.40-9.82
97EURC452,974,475.671.11-0.03+0.00+0.02
98Pendle379,958,460.262.18+0.12+5.70-2.77
99Falcon Finance373,365,462.650.111683-1.00-1.05+2.10
100Bitcoin SV370,009,937.6218.41+0.18-1.21-3.67