Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,693,680,991,511.44

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,620,684,726,205.8680,619.56-0.15-1.56-0.95
2Ethereum289,045,568,565.152,366.15-0.11-1.90-2.26
3Tether USDt182,416,338,265.160.998780+0.00+0.00+0.01
4BNB96,051,126,563.61730.36-0.16-2.29+1.57
5XRP80,991,870,080.191.28-0.11-2.80-1.07
6USDC71,632,384,311.470.999864+0.00+0.00+0.00
7Solana59,740,781,815.95101.30-0.23-3.46-2.46
8TRON31,340,831,047.350.329864-0.06-0.01-2.02
9Zcash19,572,108,734.381,155.92-0.42-7.22-0.73
10Hyperliquid19,286,004,756.7175.99+0.20-2.88-3.28
11Dogecoin12,119,882,290.000.077463-0.08-3.50-2.71
12Monero11,243,852,302.85597.38+0.55-1.56+7.93
13Chainlink8,663,791,686.2611.58-0.34-3.95-3.61
14UNUS SED LEO8,311,468,197.829.03+0.02+0.05+0.01
15Cardano7,637,551,561.350.207463-0.52-4.77-5.89
16Stellar5,999,329,692.880.170303-0.12-3.81-3.97
17NEAR Protocol5,811,236,886.564.43-0.55-10.37-12.20
18Bitcoin Cash5,562,005,219.18276.61-0.60-2.96+1.38
19Ethena USDe4,593,236,225.910.999706-0.00+0.00+0.02
20Dai4,539,022,448.090.999174-0.06-0.05-0.06
21Litecoin4,377,119,990.0056.29-0.26-4.22-4.87
22Uniswap4,274,861,197.806.84+0.30-4.28-4.44
23Canton4,034,440,755.870.101086-0.22-2.31-2.37
24Avalanche3,945,970,495.758.88-0.39-3.05-9.66
25World Liberty Financial USD3,929,779,358.700.998666+0.00-0.01-0.01
26Sui3,886,806,808.190.943795-0.41-5.41-4.70
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,529,157,208.411.24-0.84-5.15-7.44
28Hedera3,397,953,639.010.076656-0.30-4.26-7.37
29Global Dollar3,146,051,044.891.00+0.02+0.06+0.04
30PayPal USD3,035,030,757.270.999718-0.00-0.01-0.01
31Tether Gold2,910,780,743.843,990.52-0.00-0.76-3.98
32Bittensor2,904,591,824.20249.26-0.15-4.51-7.82
33Shiba Inu2,887,274,646.560.000004-0.39-4.17-2.26
34Cronos2,785,534,925.260.054900+0.03-3.21-3.92
35MemeCore2,533,696,990.741.10-1.61+23.03+43.68
36Ethena2,515,450,959.470.187632-0.65-8.55-2.80
37Ripple USD2,469,703,904.990.999967-0.00-0.00+0.00
38OKB2,281,456,080.28108.64-0.27-2.85-6.54
39Quant2,164,271,176.25179.26-0.36-1.48-11.17
40Aave2,139,320,953.05138.58-0.93-6.14-9.94
41Ondo1,984,307,048.140.407511-0.53-6.17-8.29
42Pump.fun1,932,299,763.950.004188-0.87-9.81-6.78
43Aster1,879,534,226.810.694958+0.13-2.15-1.60
44Pepe1,824,621,728.280.000004-0.09-12.94+12.01
45Polkadot1,820,383,835.501.06-0.07-6.43-6.08
46USDD1,797,175,873.960.998699+0.00-0.00+0.00
47PAX Gold1,776,211,371.223,999.62-0.02-0.79-3.82
48Worldcoin1,734,459,231.540.466386-0.88-13.28-6.56
49Mantle1,689,996,045.540.511809+0.01-4.52-3.96
50World Liberty Financial1,682,664,457.400.052947-0.21-0.45-6.99
51Sky1,624,882,506.550.069365+0.17-4.56-1.15
52United Stables1,609,406,422.940.998921-0.00-0.05-0.01
53Internet Computer1,487,358,628.282.66-0.19-4.07-9.88
54Bitget Token1,317,427,212.351.88-0.21-1.27-0.68
55Ethereum Classic1,209,412,941.577.61-0.29-3.52-3.03
56Venice Token1,174,614,267.3824.02-0.48-8.53+5.92
57Morpho1,167,647,306.902.18+1.43-4.24-6.53
58Arbitrum1,163,815,336.240.168861-1.14-6.87-8.67
59JUST1,128,752,902.940.140777+0.04+0.46+4.56
60GateToken1,034,902,410.829.88-0.04-1.67-2.83
61KuCoin Token1,026,110,312.317.34+0.15-0.05-1.14
62Kaspa991,132,781.470.035686+0.03-4.79+1.31
63Jupiter962,378,853.390.289928-0.20-7.28-2.15
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)957,046,591.530.089970-0.07-2.03-3.01
65Algorand947,406,981.290.104408-0.45-3.60-6.42
66Cosmos887,916,065.601.65-0.56-7.16-3.05
67Render877,624,461.601.69-0.30-5.15-9.32
68Pi876,838,017.130.077643-0.51-2.18-2.71
69Aerodrome Finance789,772,829.720.699927-0.56-7.30-19.06
70Filecoin785,416,236.450.936706-0.47-4.95-16.51
71Lighter779,139,756.913.11+1.46-7.38-1.79
72Injective762,337,889.267.62-0.45-3.98-10.76
73XDC Network706,015,043.260.032862-0.40-5.94-0.40
74LayerZero680,034,381.271.67-0.11-8.91-11.66
75PancakeSwap666,416,641.582.09-0.05-3.43-4.48
76Dash653,113,801.5150.72-0.90-5.93+3.92
77Aptos631,342,989.570.714651-0.76-6.64-11.57
78Midnight619,871,117.430.037324-0.44-4.39-10.21
79ether.fi601,448,482.500.623036-0.95-4.25-7.49
80VeChain595,204,413.790.006922-0.79-5.74+2.36
81Curve DAO Token558,966,055.980.353835+0.22-2.51+4.84
82Stacks549,462,612.440.302799-0.56-5.12-16.80
83Pyth Network541,073,006.060.068708-1.30-4.38-18.72
84Celestia535,379,040.700.543500-1.09-0.87-19.87
85Flare529,367,895.680.006044-0.09-3.33-6.87
86Nexo516,577,818.810.799475+0.04-1.05-1.45
87Stable505,302,897.620.028072+3.59+8.01+10.31
88TrueUSD493,835,126.660.998625+0.01+0.00-0.00
89币安人生489,650,633.220.489650+0.62-5.07+4.23
90Raydium487,813,038.951.80+0.52-2.72+0.23
91Pudgy Penguins481,911,623.510.007666-0.01-5.79+2.20
92OFFICIAL TRUMP468,913,932.511.66-0.94-7.31-7.00
93EURC453,139,864.491.11-0.01-0.05-0.38
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance416,447,545.910.175046-0.42-6.52-9.35
95Sei413,881,775.640.053752-0.40-7.20-14.27
96Virtuals Protocol413,194,896.180.626953-0.13-5.87-4.77
97Starknet364,079,474.850.047959+0.25-9.11-29.00
98BitTorrent [New]353,631,111.013.66-0.10-2.41+3.20
99Pendle346,287,623.531.99+0.47-4.73-3.78
100Bitcoin SV343,481,835.7617.08-0.39-3.55-5.83