Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,704,575,624,538.38

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,624,634,659,148.7880,833.25+0.00-3.28-1.86
2Ethereum288,264,074,628.062,360.17-0.01-5.91-6.92
3Tether USDt183,827,161,576.500.998811-0.00-0.01-0.04
4BNB95,827,077,201.65719.64+0.09-3.11-5.35
5XRP82,335,983,838.661.30-0.03-5.24-6.47
6USDC72,649,854,374.940.999895+0.01+0.00+0.00
7Solana60,116,191,009.13102.01-0.05-5.03-9.73
8TRON31,396,175,517.200.330494-0.31-0.94-1.43
9Hyperliquid20,064,501,093.2778.97+0.07-3.60-7.40
10Zcash18,426,812,311.421,089.20+0.58-12.67-9.51
11Dogecoin12,539,796,781.970.080211+0.23-5.19-7.73
12Monero10,168,920,142.32540.38+1.06-2.53-0.54
13Chainlink9,015,366,306.0812.05+0.42-6.98-7.13
14UNUS SED LEO8,307,091,652.909.03-0.00-0.00+1.50
15Cardano8,124,045,895.600.220744+0.03-6.46-11.34
16Stellar6,308,936,925.590.179440+0.24-5.63-9.35
17NEAR Protocol5,997,760,831.564.58+0.68-10.50-9.64
18Bitcoin Cash5,310,281,900.44264.15+0.41-5.44-10.06
19Ethena USDe4,736,947,015.440.999448-0.00-0.01-0.00
20Litecoin4,530,455,409.0758.29+0.69-5.17-8.94
21Dai4,530,429,412.331.00+0.00+0.04+0.06
22Uniswap4,292,051,017.636.86+0.20-7.04-10.83
23Canton4,281,666,775.650.107455+1.14-11.05-10.56
24Avalanche4,240,207,713.649.56+0.60-6.93-10.44
25World Liberty Financial USD4,061,061,080.740.999099-0.00-0.02+0.04
26Sui4,030,032,626.810.978574-0.18-7.66-11.98
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,784,202,187.531.33-0.80-2.64-5.02
28Hedera3,589,675,695.920.081587+0.62-5.94-13.51
29Global Dollar3,074,878,284.091.00-0.02+0.04+0.02
30Bittensor3,032,539,364.99260.94+0.52-6.75-6.36
31Tether Gold3,019,185,568.694,139.42-0.25-0.11+0.37
32Shiba Inu2,927,825,802.730.000004+0.38-3.68-7.71
33PayPal USD2,865,916,718.290.999472-0.01-0.02-0.00
34Cronos2,812,969,088.130.056765+0.63-4.04-8.84
35Ethena2,497,816,493.070.186317+1.32-11.88-13.84
36OKB2,426,227,109.89115.53+0.27-5.80-6.57
37Ripple USD2,416,612,773.180.999996+0.00+0.00+0.01
38Quant2,396,525,050.43198.50+0.37-3.30-16.03
39Aave2,298,562,296.00148.90+0.46-7.55-12.67
40Ondo2,088,055,938.460.428817+0.44-8.09-10.59
41Pump.fun1,973,108,056.720.004261+0.05-16.56-25.33
42Aster1,866,817,444.290.690256-0.00-1.92-2.01
43Polkadot1,857,287,128.041.08-0.38-5.80-1.25
44World Liberty Financial1,824,672,314.820.057418+0.74+0.39+3.50
45PAX Gold1,820,667,731.184,143.41-0.26-0.09+0.30
46Worldcoin1,783,318,134.200.467694-0.14-8.88-9.47
47MemeCore1,781,582,723.440.779155+0.72-4.78-25.65
48USDD1,767,702,583.360.998286+0.00-0.07-0.05
49Mantle1,687,477,333.520.511046-0.16-4.88-10.62
50Sky1,632,327,364.740.069668+0.14-8.46-11.55
51Pepe1,622,976,900.040.000003+0.57-6.69-2.36
52Internet Computer1,609,241,190.672.88+0.19-7.22-7.38
53United Stables1,568,439,370.040.998913-0.02-0.01+0.01
54Bitget Token1,342,017,653.741.91-0.00-2.39-0.68
55Ethereum Classic1,226,222,388.707.72+0.83-5.12-7.65
56Morpho1,222,192,153.802.29-0.31-2.47-7.72
57Arbitrum1,180,746,066.710.174008+0.40-8.18-5.19
58JUST1,101,164,660.760.134472-0.39-4.47-2.57
59Venice Token1,091,635,153.4922.40+0.95-4.31-5.81
60GateToken1,061,458,656.1410.14-0.20-4.91-5.33
61KuCoin Token1,004,205,383.367.19+1.03-2.17-5.50
62Polygon (prev. MATIC)992,400,924.430.093339+0.06-5.58-6.87
63Algorand986,066,790.430.108693+0.19-10.70-17.77
64Kaspa980,716,525.930.035332-0.78-7.56-10.36
65Jupiter970,010,333.300.292227-1.68-10.91-20.99
66Render949,735,029.011.83+0.01-8.34-7.44
67Cosmos906,162,650.061.69+0.60-6.45-5.82
68Pi877,430,014.340.078042+0.49-2.15-4.72
69Filecoin857,787,277.391.02+0.15-10.23-4.52
70Aerodrome Finance840,353,525.300.836669+0.36-8.02+7.95
71XDC Network749,121,845.480.034871+2.32-1.50+7.88
72Lighter736,298,186.562.94+0.30-12.68-16.65
73LayerZero727,646,087.921.81-0.09-9.15-9.76
74Injective717,197,687.947.17+0.25-10.41-2.38
75Stacks715,810,725.660.394471-0.27-9.47+4.09
76Stable715,013,284.380.026258+1.18-1.77+0.37
77PancakeSwap693,815,513.952.18-0.18-4.97-1.98
78Midnight690,686,470.930.041589-0.03-6.98-7.34
79Aptos679,379,923.850.769410+0.11-6.93-1.26
80Pyth Network677,432,935.380.086023+0.86+1.85+13.37
81Dash608,763,880.4647.32+0.69-5.93-10.96
82Starknet584,672,004.170.078776+0.32-0.58+35.92
83ether.fi582,372,380.890.603275+0.63-9.96-16.35
84VeChain574,006,697.700.006675+0.52-8.31-15.45
85Flare570,399,629.220.006542-0.40-4.37-5.17
86Curve DAO Token546,863,143.850.347639+0.98+3.08-8.93
87Nexo523,834,034.040.810705+0.22-3.43-2.66
88OFFICIAL TRUMP515,905,570.791.83+1.27-4.15-0.85
89TrueUSD493,578,305.530.998105-0.01-0.05-0.05
90Celestia492,620,555.810.535496+1.95-4.29+10.53
91Raydium477,788,739.431.76+1.19-12.32-28.29
92币安人生473,137,941.240.473137-0.13-5.89-6.51
93Artificial Superintelligence Alliance464,049,584.550.195068+0.87-10.22-15.06
94Pudgy Penguins464,038,919.560.007382+0.31-6.01-13.15
95EURC453,688,837.581.12-0.06+0.18+0.21
96Sei453,762,889.590.058932+0.65-9.13-14.87
97Virtuals Protocol424,262,025.990.643746+0.25-8.00-13.81
98Falcon Finance369,143,296.360.110420-0.07-0.72+3.55
99Bitcoin SV360,960,225.3017.96+0.40-2.89-6.32
100Plasma351,015,245.830.077429-0.20-5.59-9.47