Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,633,459,670,361.31

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,582,583,036,252.2478,714.46-0.29-2.97-3.30
2Ethereum275,692,299,175.352,256.57+0.03-4.21-5.68
3Tether USDt180,776,425,101.540.998599-0.00-0.03-0.01
4BNB92,656,386,942.02704.54+0.71-6.78-3.75
5XRP79,202,818,652.571.25+0.94-5.93-4.42
6USDC71,294,370,821.660.999782-0.00+0.01-0.00
7Solana57,145,923,000.8996.86+1.11-5.38-6.55
8TRON34,202,578,719.510.359952+8.14+9.34+9.80
9Hyperliquid23,419,445,825.4492.34+0.13+14.12+18.98
10Zcash21,355,351,188.501,260.61+1.31-2.73+3.60
11Dogecoin13,106,146,687.260.076090+0.89-4.95-3.48
12Monero11,532,411,556.94612.63-0.47+2.56+3.42
13UNUS SED LEO8,701,105,667.149.45-0.00+0.42+4.69
14Chainlink8,201,128,784.3610.96-0.58-7.34-8.38
15Cardano7,039,848,540.210.191200+0.13-7.24-9.88
16Stellar5,787,616,934.310.164199+1.13-5.19-6.34
17Bitcoin Cash5,547,081,301.31275.84+1.39-4.53+0.49
18NEAR Protocol5,424,573,700.824.13-0.55-12.21-15.64
19Dai4,557,898,720.500.999332-0.12-0.07-0.03
20Ethena USDe4,534,381,983.550.999151-0.03-0.05-0.04
21Litecoin4,285,029,694.5255.09+0.10-7.00-6.05
22Uniswap3,937,722,876.036.30-4.99-13.19-10.38
23World Liberty Financial USD3,856,388,865.280.998190+0.00-0.09-0.05
24Canton3,821,148,454.960.095629-0.15-5.03-6.51
25Avalanche3,721,897,963.148.38+0.34-6.87-8.13
26Sui3,617,635,611.000.878435+0.24-7.08-10.17
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,348,694,685.801.18+0.42-5.10-10.68
28Global Dollar3,137,184,958.521.00+0.02+0.04+0.07
29Hedera3,093,699,333.550.069792+0.52-7.34-12.39
30PayPal USD2,987,303,590.980.999268-0.02-0.03-0.03
31Tether Gold2,927,609,148.764,013.59+0.01-1.08-0.35
32Bittensor2,754,703,886.90236.01-1.22-8.47-8.60
33Shiba Inu2,752,027,716.150.000004-0.22-6.32-5.70
34Ripple USD2,625,642,767.520.999490-0.04-0.05-0.03
35Cronos2,608,686,385.070.051405+0.14-4.19-8.59
36Ethena2,417,970,869.320.180361-2.88-13.71-9.72
37OKB2,332,307,189.76111.06+0.07-0.04+0.40
38MemeCore2,308,586,011.091.00-1.02-3.45+14.63
39Quant2,205,149,480.09182.65-0.38-8.92-3.04
40Aave1,920,903,785.28124.43-1.46-7.84-15.57
41Ondo1,903,275,363.630.390870+0.25-7.45-9.41
42Pepe1,859,923,769.370.000004-8.61-10.14+2.07
43Pump.fun1,867,357,975.260.004056-0.70-10.46-12.40
44Aster1,868,231,819.920.690204+0.29-2.40-0.68
45PAX Gold1,792,508,688.224,017.95+0.01-1.12-0.37
46World Liberty Financial1,625,334,321.000.051143-0.23-1.86-4.82
47United Stables1,605,316,965.280.999173+0.00+0.00+0.01
48Polkadot1,574,531,541.350.920955+0.06-9.43-17.95
49Mantle1,575,305,028.290.477075-0.43-5.96-10.30
50Sky1,523,837,282.050.065053-2.45-0.78-10.90
51USDD1,491,813,680.990.998235-0.02-0.08-0.12
52Worldcoin1,454,939,209.200.390297+0.04-10.94-28.53
53Internet Computer1,341,611,368.282.40-0.41-9.10-11.93
54Bitget Token1,291,078,041.791.84+0.05-1.71-2.85
55Morpho1,151,348,109.862.15-0.04-4.06-5.33
56JUST1,149,376,162.520.143349+1.11+2.02+2.81
57Ethereum Classic1,133,095,725.537.13+0.16-6.55-7.54
58Venice Token1,129,244,970.9823.03+0.24-3.78-12.32
59Arbitrum1,063,912,979.590.154366-0.07-11.40-14.81
60KuCoin Token1,007,213,684.037.21+0.43-4.74-2.17
61GateToken993,778,149.089.49-0.39-2.84-5.09
62Kaspa948,981,941.790.034157-0.11-6.92-8.44
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)940,980,951.060.088435-0.73-4.17-2.39
64Pi874,697,346.500.077345-0.02+0.98-0.84
65Jupiter853,362,531.550.257085+0.27-9.80-17.96
66Algorand848,431,168.080.093485-1.05-9.99-12.70
67Cosmos812,712,778.031.50-0.28-7.89-12.22
68Render807,242,678.941.55-0.46-8.72-12.31
69Aerodrome Finance810,699,422.480.650525+0.13-6.99-18.02
70Injective745,035,889.877.45-0.46-7.79-5.78
71Lighter731,004,520.252.92-1.11-1.15-16.26
72XDC Network698,682,996.420.032519+0.49-1.26-4.39
73Filecoin688,660,181.880.821312-0.94-10.35-16.55
74PancakeSwap673,698,464.341.94-0.68-7.78-8.98
75LayerZero640,864,547.561.58+0.01-7.80-12.60
76Dash619,720,987.1048.11-0.07-10.12-8.82
77Midnight612,632,871.220.036889+0.58-9.74-3.99
78ether.fi593,445,582.950.614746-0.31-9.06-5.78
79Aptos550,962,389.440.623483-0.21-11.32-17.98
80Stacks526,233,876.420.280080-0.37-7.91-14.54
81Flare525,014,183.420.005990+0.26-2.94-4.19
82币安人生517,306,407.400.517306-0.48-1.66+2.92
83Nexo510,877,211.590.790653+0.52-1.29-2.46
84VeChain500,207,847.740.005817-0.17-9.90-18.61
85Pyth Network502,354,306.320.063791-1.58-13.55-11.98
86TrueUSD493,542,570.250.998033-0.03-0.06-0.04
87Curve DAO Token487,486,992.290.308208-0.67-9.98-15.31
88Celestia483,660,593.590.489961-2.01-11.90-12.99
89Stable471,281,704.450.026182-0.97-3.89+1.72
90EURC452,543,775.091.11+0.05+0.25-0.25
91Pudgy Penguins446,763,791.370.007107-0.70-10.27-9.26
92OFFICIAL TRUMP443,301,171.301.57+0.92-9.38-9.45
93Raydium427,349,583.481.58+0.05-12.68-13.78
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance398,343,058.100.165346-0.09-10.76-10.59
95Virtuals Protocol378,326,716.600.574047+0.18-8.76-12.17
96Sei371,912,600.140.048302-0.07-10.41-15.83
97BitTorrent [New]351,532,164.183.64+0.31-0.39-2.60
98Bitcoin SV343,853,761.1017.10-0.36-5.25-2.42
99Plasma341,607,854.100.071749+3.91-7.22-5.83
100SPX6900339,651,623.400.364827-0.69-8.41+0.49