Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,719,718,961,541.37

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,636,776,604,964.5381,436.35+0.18-1.08-2.13
2Ethereum291,054,934,317.402,382.74+0.19-1.71-4.39
3Tether USDt182,953,662,605.610.998785+0.01-0.01-0.00
4BNB95,745,586,404.17728.03+0.25+0.59-1.43
5XRP81,487,043,683.811.29+0.08-0.94-4.88
6USDC72,063,120,795.720.999811+0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana61,226,657,531.30103.86+0.09-0.88-2.28
8TRON31,543,402,369.850.332017+0.06+0.44+0.92
9Hyperliquid19,847,768,174.5978.16+0.00-1.40-4.73
10Zcash19,218,240,647.241,135.46+0.84-0.41-5.40
11Dogecoin12,333,448,176.980.078857+0.11-0.27-5.55
12Monero11,508,188,286.46611.48-0.56+3.65+14.63
13Chainlink8,898,960,487.9311.89+0.07-1.37-7.25
14UNUS SED LEO8,302,525,308.719.02-0.02-0.07+1.51
15Cardano7,929,838,504.990.215423+0.31-1.20-7.42
16Stellar6,175,623,331.670.175400+0.16-0.66-8.08
17NEAR Protocol6,099,357,254.074.65-0.88-6.67-8.92
18Bitcoin Cash5,487,989,956.28272.96-0.05-1.60+1.24
19Ethena USDe4,683,412,340.190.999560+0.01-0.00+0.01
20Litecoin4,577,296,273.1658.88-0.02-1.43-3.19
21Dai4,521,720,294.010.999344-0.06-0.11-0.03
22Uniswap4,454,361,346.817.13+0.42-2.92-2.49
23Avalanche4,167,690,338.869.39-0.20-2.81-8.10
24Canton4,127,715,589.450.103503+0.57+1.06-14.96
25Sui4,062,005,541.100.986337+0.17-1.01-5.42
26World Liberty Financial USD3,979,007,249.050.998563+0.00-0.02-0.04
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,801,868,580.181.34-0.13-0.02-2.24
28Hedera3,627,783,923.960.082398+0.15-1.10-4.59
29Global Dollar3,130,041,141.371.00+0.00+0.01-0.01
30Bittensor3,055,820,288.26262.57+0.29-2.82-4.79
31Tether Gold3,002,337,600.044,116.32+0.13-0.98-1.39
32Shiba Inu2,915,872,996.820.000004+0.07-1.02-4.05
33PayPal USD2,857,377,092.450.999635-0.00-0.02-0.02
34Cronos2,856,191,833.400.056302+0.04-1.63-4.90
35Ethena2,478,606,933.650.184884-0.00-1.40-12.40
36OKB2,383,824,378.34113.51-0.00+0.27-6.93
37Ripple USD2,380,759,442.370.999938+0.01-0.00-0.00
38Quant2,330,667,836.66193.05+0.53-3.97-12.16
39Aave2,282,472,956.41147.86+0.07-2.29-6.27
40Ondo2,099,268,243.370.431120-0.07-0.82-7.44
41Worldcoin2,034,749,180.900.533072+0.32+7.14+5.72
42Pump.fun2,029,162,115.860.004391-0.26-1.80-11.39
43Polkadot1,937,698,333.841.13+0.10+2.67-2.34
44Aster1,887,501,608.420.697903-0.39-0.95+0.52
45PAX Gold1,820,032,050.874,119.49+0.16-0.91-1.40
46MemeCore1,793,899,106.570.783918+0.03+7.79-4.77
47USDD1,758,663,759.910.998491+0.02+0.01-0.00
48Mantle1,742,551,386.480.527725+0.11-0.74-2.93
49Pepe1,724,993,000.330.000004+0.37+2.42+2.38
50World Liberty Financial1,696,224,055.070.053374-0.10-6.26-6.24
51Sky1,677,983,379.370.071615+0.59+1.65-6.01
52United Stables1,582,441,173.440.998924+0.01-0.07+0.00
53Internet Computer1,562,431,094.192.80+0.27-2.24-11.07
54Arbitrum1,305,002,096.920.189347+0.08-3.45+2.72
55Bitget Token1,300,159,298.011.85-0.32-1.04-5.39
56Morpho1,285,621,665.502.41-0.08-2.39+2.98
57Ethereum Classic1,221,736,473.487.69-0.01-0.44-4.50
58Venice Token1,177,473,960.9624.11-0.15+1.42+7.79
59JUST1,128,587,580.860.140756+0.27+2.96+0.77
60GateToken1,044,768,208.839.98+0.14-1.88-6.66
61KuCoin Token1,012,410,376.207.24+0.17-2.72-6.90
62Algorand990,813,802.810.109197-0.14-0.84-6.62
63Jupiter983,407,812.040.296263+0.21+0.54-9.61
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)977,180,749.640.091883+0.34+0.08-11.84
65Kaspa969,619,281.420.034921+0.27-1.48-8.14
66Render928,636,946.151.79+0.32-0.17-13.84
67Cosmos921,405,273.461.71+0.16-1.41-5.03
68Pi870,899,263.470.077279-0.04-0.55-2.87
69Injective845,329,706.568.45-0.39-0.46+7.50
70Filecoin839,165,584.771.00+0.31-2.63-12.43
71Aerodrome Finance802,928,833.970.800051-0.65+1.48-9.88
72Lighter793,540,159.663.17-0.21+2.46-4.71
73LayerZero769,311,573.641.91+1.33+3.73-8.15
74XDC Network686,376,862.890.031949-0.98-3.12-6.36
75PancakeSwap685,905,807.992.15+0.05-0.29-5.21
76Aptos676,642,395.510.766103+0.47-0.89-7.28
77ether.fi649,765,059.850.673087+0.63-3.19-3.62
78Midnight641,474,856.480.038625-0.65-3.20-13.98
79Dash632,004,252.5949.11-0.25+0.52-0.55
80Stacks625,655,041.580.344788-1.80-7.31-18.06
81Celestia588,245,761.960.639444+0.05+5.03+5.64
82VeChain577,480,348.340.006716+0.74-0.34-7.37
83Curve DAO Token575,850,731.420.364724+0.31+3.74+6.17
84Pyth Network571,805,074.750.072610+0.68-2.16-12.02
85Flare551,446,461.610.006304-0.01-0.53-7.88
86Nexo521,704,845.750.807410-0.04+0.48-3.38
87Raydium503,262,133.061.86-0.11-3.32-10.55
88TrueUSD493,677,582.920.998306-0.00-0.03-0.00
89币安人生490,261,669.580.490261-0.12+1.95-6.74
90OFFICIAL TRUMP474,217,339.011.68+0.32-1.55-10.38
91Pudgy Penguins468,789,818.390.007457-0.05-0.32-3.63
92Sei459,416,267.930.059666+0.12-0.31-4.82
93EURC453,819,494.741.12-0.03+0.00+0.23
94Stable453,046,902.600.025169-0.49+5.54-4.45
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance445,393,770.980.187223-0.18-0.54-12.06
96Virtuals Protocol430,199,558.090.652755-0.09-1.05-5.80
97Starknet424,481,739.860.055916-0.23-4.06-37.59
98Pendle356,722,442.442.05-0.00-1.57-0.84
99BitTorrent [New]351,646,263.163.64+0.45+1.76-2.15
100Bitcoin SV350,335,751.3017.43+0.06-0.84-6.56