Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,614,864,726,420.75

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,562,563,644,325.3077,718.74+1.34-4.57-4.51
2Ethereum274,008,996,215.562,242.76+1.01-4.76-6.61
3Tether USDt180,263,460,912.440.998618+0.04-0.03-0.01
4BNB92,540,778,284.72703.67+1.48-6.27-5.80
5XRP79,488,098,492.551.25+1.90-3.98-4.00
6USDC71,537,878,779.600.999965+0.02+0.01+0.01
7Solana56,205,702,688.5295.25+0.70-6.64-8.70
8TRON31,662,865,814.320.333222+0.35+0.64+1.07
9Hyperliquid23,523,129,580.7992.78+2.39-0.75+19.11
10Zcash21,249,460,235.111,254.28+3.01-4.68+2.48
11Dogecoin13,157,838,883.160.076386+1.98-4.44-4.30
12Monero11,275,888,792.33599.00+2.90-0.27-0.98
13UNUS SED LEO8,659,134,378.389.41-0.02-0.52+4.24
14Chainlink8,389,946,182.1211.21+2.60-5.54-6.49
15Cardano7,138,407,579.660.193877+1.90-5.30-9.72
16Stellar5,968,401,238.420.169328+2.25-1.58-3.93
17Bitcoin Cash5,940,475,277.26295.39+4.13+4.30+3.90
18NEAR Protocol5,772,668,788.174.40+3.72-3.42-9.25
19Ethena USDe4,529,826,419.290.998330+0.01-0.14-0.13
20Dai4,526,290,740.070.999650+0.00-0.04-0.04
21Uniswap4,420,776,223.047.08+3.68-3.76-0.08
22Litecoin4,345,023,488.3955.86+1.75-4.21-4.32
23Canton3,867,768,481.900.096786+1.87-6.18-7.50
24World Liberty Financial USD3,845,953,596.530.997635+0.05-0.14-0.10
25Avalanche3,726,222,545.748.39+2.21-6.08-7.69
26Sui3,710,409,703.750.900963+2.56-4.89-8.66
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,292,956,385.611.16+0.73-5.24-11.21
28Hedera3,200,950,588.420.072211+1.89-3.46-8.37
29Global Dollar3,020,173,289.821.00+0.08+0.06+0.03
30Tether Gold2,927,136,524.583,905.85+0.16-2.78-2.33
31PayPal USD2,903,877,540.280.999727+0.02-0.00-0.02
32Shiba Inu2,821,118,703.830.000004+1.93-3.73-6.22
33Bittensor2,749,669,192.59235.53+2.17-8.06-9.13
34Ripple USD2,632,774,491.281.00+0.01-0.00+0.01
35Ethena2,622,020,226.260.195581+5.27-7.12-3.94
36Cronos2,597,657,164.250.051186+0.46-4.88-9.25
37Quant2,358,614,635.39195.36+1.78-1.23+8.92
38OKB2,341,515,598.72111.50+1.12-1.97-0.08
39MemeCore2,210,588,684.830.964421-0.23-11.15+7.29
40Pepe2,173,293,191.770.000005+2.45+3.75+8.30
41Aave1,962,363,642.02127.12+2.48-6.32-13.42
42Ondo1,957,591,495.690.402024+3.75-5.33-6.38
43Pump.fun1,905,170,375.480.004139+3.66-7.00-9.02
44Aster1,849,240,555.950.683188+0.93-4.94-3.59
45PAX Gold1,747,044,304.903,916.13+0.11-2.68-2.36
46Polkadot1,642,059,201.560.960388+2.27-4.68-14.62
47Sky1,607,020,667.650.068607+0.90+3.61-4.65
48World Liberty Financial1,603,420,486.420.050453+0.44-1.98-5.04
49United Stables1,604,822,451.520.998865+0.03-0.06-0.03
50Mantle1,563,200,734.630.473409+0.70-6.05-11.64
51Worldcoin1,535,958,583.300.411874+3.63-4.03-22.13
52USDD1,497,811,223.100.998615+0.05-0.05-0.03
53Internet Computer1,389,052,359.672.48+1.91-4.58-9.72
54Bitget Token1,241,003,036.461.77+0.18-4.81-6.93
55Ethereum Classic1,147,107,369.567.22+1.61-4.69-8.05
56Arbitrum1,136,547,749.660.164905+1.70-4.38-7.51
57Morpho1,122,010,161.722.09+2.61-6.39-7.57
58Venice Token1,108,942,784.0022.61+2.27-8.57-11.98
59JUST1,096,450,938.180.136748-0.42-2.97-2.11
60Polygon (prev. MATIC)995,646,686.270.093568+2.53+0.95+2.37
61KuCoin Token990,946,620.797.09+1.64-5.31-3.73
62GateToken977,449,490.079.33+1.05-3.44-6.76
63Kaspa923,512,874.190.033238+1.49-9.22-9.94
64Pi880,780,548.560.077844+0.28-2.80-1.35
65Algorand868,653,175.320.095712+2.38-6.05-10.68
66Jupiter854,115,783.410.257312+2.62-7.41-16.63
67Cosmos823,486,195.841.52+1.06-5.90-14.18
68Render814,002,484.451.56+2.29-7.12-11.00
69Aerodrome Finance791,367,500.890.632283+2.50-9.93-14.85
70Filecoin732,692,314.810.873826+2.96-4.57-10.46
71Lighter728,204,178.712.91+4.13-7.97-12.42
72Injective722,485,500.497.22+2.65-10.61-7.98
73LayerZero710,158,826.841.75+4.09-0.99-3.40
74XDC Network679,223,202.370.031613+0.58-4.92-9.02
75PancakeSwap650,924,046.851.88+1.64-9.74-13.61
76Midnight647,208,439.550.038971+2.91-1.44-0.01
77Dash642,135,398.0149.85+3.08-2.12-6.53
78ether.fi592,221,028.380.613478+3.47-9.06-5.51
79Aptos564,073,090.340.638293+3.26-7.76-15.52
80Stacks536,710,137.720.285635+2.31-4.35-10.13
81币安人生524,350,855.300.524350+1.51-2.80+1.53
82Flare523,727,570.800.005975+1.02-3.21-4.04
83VeChain506,532,921.380.005890+2.55-5.89-18.74
84Nexo506,122,881.260.783295+1.30-2.46-2.46
85TrueUSD493,613,249.410.998176+0.03-0.05-0.04
86Pyth Network487,889,111.840.061954+2.69-14.89-13.75
87Stable471,204,075.560.026178-0.14-3.69+1.16
88Pudgy Penguins466,739,969.040.007425+3.83-6.37-7.36
89Curve DAO Token459,891,377.520.290741+2.12-12.80-20.30
90Celestia454,835,769.220.460566+2.05-15.61-15.17
91EURC451,170,438.161.11-0.02-0.08-0.47
92OFFICIAL TRUMP444,973,923.751.57+1.90-7.77-11.51
93Raydium435,987,851.121.61+2.16-5.02-12.09
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance405,259,713.910.167522+3.98-8.94-9.80
95Virtuals Protocol389,744,564.860.591371+2.39-4.87-10.49
96Plasma375,904,053.610.078953+1.72+1.14+1.63
97Sei375,524,975.810.048771+2.33-7.56-15.41
98Bitcoin SV345,879,603.6617.20+1.14-3.87-2.99
99SPX6900343,198,376.840.368636+4.26-7.62+1.57
100BitTorrent [New]340,984,975.163.53+0.08-2.65-5.75