Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,798,951,180,364.09

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,675,373,242,927.1983,361.02+0.07+0.89-2.55
2Ethereum306,342,414,260.842,508.31+0.05+0.60-6.97
3Tether USDt184,022,354,860.320.999037+0.00+0.02-0.07
4BNB98,699,224,733.18741.21-0.08-0.18-5.00
5XRP86,322,036,267.771.36-0.09+0.92-8.85
6USDC72,918,223,758.310.999833-0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana62,966,766,177.81106.87-0.11-0.37-11.89
8TRON31,126,822,927.490.327666-0.18-0.57-2.37
9Hyperliquid20,767,786,521.4781.72+0.17-1.70-10.92
10Zcash20,614,292,066.721,218.68-0.03+0.63-9.61
11Dogecoin13,197,469,731.780.084430-0.14+0.42-9.72
12Monero10,181,312,185.88541.06+0.48+1.02-2.74
13Chainlink9,652,423,639.0012.90-0.07+0.24-7.44
14Cardano8,708,079,713.650.236613+0.02-1.20-11.87
15UNUS SED LEO8,186,611,947.528.89+0.01+0.26+0.08
16Stellar6,713,724,355.020.191100-0.21-2.23-10.13
17NEAR Protocol6,595,299,021.795.03-0.28-3.24-1.36
18Bitcoin Cash5,502,176,939.36273.70-0.01+0.89-12.63
19Canton5,012,453,317.020.125827-1.48+3.51-0.75
20Litecoin4,766,447,999.2561.33-0.42-1.03-11.08
21Ethena USDe4,752,260,635.080.999681+0.00+0.02-0.00
22Uniswap4,730,912,411.717.57+0.09+4.48-11.23
23Avalanche4,554,288,351.6210.27-0.09-1.20-11.35
24Dai4,534,317,742.590.999631-0.00-0.00-0.01
25Sui4,311,108,493.491.04-0.40-0.70-11.47
26World Liberty Financial USD4,173,176,165.740.999282-0.01+0.01-0.02
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,893,584,767.181.37-0.36+0.70-9.70
28Hedera3,844,011,482.120.087368-0.35-1.43-12.57
29Bittensor3,235,117,896.35278.51-0.38-0.39-8.87
30Global Dollar3,119,187,599.430.999840-0.01-0.01-0.03
31Shiba Inu3,063,532,452.160.000005-0.24-0.88-9.95
32Tether Gold3,032,997,009.404,158.64+0.02-0.20-0.22
33Cronos2,938,826,976.050.059309+0.14-0.75-11.08
34PayPal USD2,865,540,582.150.999776-0.00-0.00-0.01
35Ethena2,814,431,310.240.209934-0.57-0.59-12.38
36Quant2,573,706,686.54213.18-1.25-6.34-18.92
37OKB2,553,004,038.46121.57-0.22-2.29-10.89
38Aave2,470,772,429.33160.06-0.17+0.55-11.18
39Ripple USD2,395,933,048.361.00-0.00+0.01+0.01
40Pump.fun2,320,875,600.930.005009-0.30-1.73-18.57
41Ondo2,264,616,863.960.465077-0.32-4.11-5.55
42Polkadot1,983,783,724.081.16-0.95-3.10-3.76
43Worldcoin1,959,858,960.300.514375-0.28+0.94-6.62
44Aster1,911,392,047.290.706737+0.18+1.78-3.65
45MemeCore1,906,596,150.500.834043-0.36-10.71-20.70
46PAX Gold1,828,439,876.224,161.00+0.02-0.20-0.27
47World Liberty Financial1,827,319,254.260.057502-0.77+1.23+1.96
48Sky1,791,143,424.980.076440-0.35-1.01-14.51
49USDD1,785,876,191.220.998964+0.00+0.03-0.10
50Mantle1,782,651,347.360.539869+0.00-1.56-8.82
51Pepe1,735,926,080.860.000004-0.03+4.52-1.65
52Internet Computer1,731,030,862.753.10-1.13-2.21-8.03
53United Stables1,562,762,569.850.999116+0.00-0.00+0.00
54Bitget Token1,372,206,900.261.96-0.10+0.38-1.93
55Arbitrum1,290,319,527.450.190156-0.19+2.85-5.45
56Ethereum Classic1,287,799,600.398.11-0.38-0.98-8.11
57Morpho1,262,194,860.992.36-0.30+0.05-11.94
58JUST1,131,872,419.590.138222+0.13-0.18-1.57
59GateToken1,119,353,548.7510.69+0.01-1.31-4.76
60KuCoin Token1,099,277,894.667.87-0.01-0.01+2.49
61Jupiter1,099,049,259.300.331101+0.69-2.05-6.62
62Venice Token1,095,269,199.3422.48+2.32-1.77-17.30
63Algorand1,091,323,065.530.120299-0.48-1.33-2.68
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,082,354,108.690.101811+0.24+0.93-5.32
65Kaspa1,070,025,557.960.038553-0.23-1.84-10.28
66Render1,055,428,320.032.03-2.40-4.78-4.43
67Cosmos1,008,358,981.341.88-0.10+2.71+5.21
68Filecoin963,996,960.851.15-0.86+3.55-0.72
69Pi906,216,096.330.080602+0.10+0.53-7.60
70Aerodrome Finance898,952,631.760.898775-0.17+0.03+10.92
71Lighter838,222,709.193.35-0.26-5.94-10.72
72LayerZero808,767,617.672.02-0.31-4.90-11.01
73Injective808,218,813.178.08-1.00+8.13-1.99
74Stacks774,970,812.110.427073-0.51-0.47+11.96
75XDC Network738,698,536.960.034386+0.44+0.02+1.91
76Aptos737,650,877.990.835474-1.09+2.13+0.07
77Midnight737,400,168.750.044401-0.21-2.92-10.69
78PancakeSwap729,876,796.582.29-0.12-0.15-3.78
79Stable722,266,365.010.026570+0.23-2.02-4.73
80ether.fi654,223,865.570.677706-0.25-5.27-12.97
81Dash642,649,363.6349.96-0.11-0.09-10.37
82VeChain626,908,943.930.007290-0.35-1.79-15.28
83Starknet620,235,349.440.083567-1.76-4.83+63.24
84Pyth Network614,113,421.370.077983-0.19-6.41+1.72
85Flare597,653,705.930.006855+0.14-0.62-5.34
86Raydium551,861,194.322.04-0.51-6.94-9.11
87OFFICIAL TRUMP536,370,383.921.90-0.31+1.31-5.11
88Nexo536,278,472.580.829965+0.07-0.52-2.77
89Curve DAO Token529,825,831.400.336912-0.96-4.59-6.79
90币安人生527,626,938.620.527626+1.42-8.33+7.12
91Celestia521,147,720.290.566506-1.44+5.80+15.69
92Artificial Superintelligence Alliance505,882,607.500.214767+0.98-1.94-10.27
93TrueUSD493,999,689.730.998957-0.00+0.03-0.07
94Pudgy Penguins489,405,311.630.007785-0.19+0.26-15.13
95Sei483,804,704.980.063827-0.81-1.75-11.55
96Virtuals Protocol464,267,834.650.704448-0.31+0.33-12.28
97EURC453,132,120.551.11+0.00+0.32-0.56
98Falcon Finance375,757,439.240.112399+0.13+0.75+1.28
99Bitcoin SV375,063,594.0318.66-0.04-0.51-6.75
100Plasma374,531,762.310.082617-0.23-0.00-7.93