Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,680,697,971,508.98

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,608,486,285,916.8080,006.87-0.14+0.16-3.48
2Ethereum283,751,117,929.842,322.64-0.10+0.46-5.40
3Tether USDt182,199,135,723.000.998385-0.00+0.01-0.06
4BNB97,592,685,283.55742.08+0.24+0.39+0.34
5XRP83,139,331,011.301.31+0.15+1.82-1.60
6USDC71,040,556,927.010.999759+0.01-0.01-0.00
7Solana59,105,955,249.91100.20-0.31-1.00-6.89
8TRON31,139,352,475.540.327726-0.09-0.86-1.03
9Zcash21,443,998,728.951,266.12+0.07+3.48+3.47
10Hyperliquid20,018,146,934.0078.90+0.25+2.37-3.09
11Dogecoin13,354,288,768.860.077545-0.01+0.71-4.79
12Monero11,069,762,931.24588.09-0.94-0.50-3.73
13Chainlink8,477,791,711.2411.33-0.00-0.87-8.27
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,806,858.389.03+0.00+0.00+0.14
15Cardano7,511,258,769.580.204003-0.00+0.02-9.12
16NEAR Protocol5,907,225,662.114.50-0.75-1.11-9.04
17Stellar5,899,209,994.090.167452-0.23-0.83-7.36
18Bitcoin Cash5,766,496,713.08286.76+1.19+3.84+1.67
19Ethena USDe4,561,620,107.500.999490+0.00-0.00-0.02
20Dai4,515,216,645.990.999516-0.00-0.01-0.07
21Uniswap4,443,058,532.387.11+0.81+1.62-4.81
22Litecoin4,384,083,718.6356.37+0.10-0.18-6.72
23Canton3,950,787,668.080.098922+0.56-1.29-6.11
24Avalanche3,903,052,383.938.79+0.18-1.31-10.10
25World Liberty Financial USD3,881,991,039.670.998696+0.01+0.02-0.01
26Sui3,770,639,759.200.915588-0.17+0.48-11.58
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,428,738,007.601.20-0.75-0.84-10.87
28Hedera3,363,521,810.030.075879-0.27-1.81-10.40
29Global Dollar3,139,655,850.930.999716-0.01-0.00+0.00
30PayPal USD3,005,840,974.610.999549-0.00-0.01-0.03
31Tether Gold2,940,314,926.724,031.01+0.35+0.74-2.28
32Bittensor2,902,836,818.34248.88-0.10-1.00-9.34
33Shiba Inu2,846,773,810.520.000004-0.06-0.30-5.43
34Ethena2,760,835,031.430.205936+0.37+0.34+2.03
35Cronos2,693,896,886.000.053088+0.61-1.64-8.40
36Ripple USD2,598,079,740.920.999952-0.00+0.00-0.00
37MemeCore2,395,383,927.331.04+2.67+7.65+32.66
38Quant2,385,502,214.88197.59-0.71-7.62-1.52
39OKB2,274,721,329.72108.32-0.25-0.29-6.69
40Aave2,023,441,989.88131.07-0.41-3.11-15.78
41Ondo2,013,543,968.610.413515+0.46-0.15-9.04
42Pump.fun1,931,247,162.540.004191-0.31-1.78-10.30
43Aster1,918,129,797.920.708639+0.26+0.12-0.98
44PAX Gold1,801,186,807.514,037.42+0.30+0.67-2.23
45Pepe1,797,749,267.800.000004+0.35-0.49-3.36
46USDD1,742,454,336.340.998375+0.00-0.04-0.12
47Mantle1,701,763,746.320.515373-0.46+0.57-3.96
48Polkadot1,680,673,249.510.983240-0.55-3.17-16.47
49World Liberty Financial1,664,502,027.350.052376-0.34-1.44-2.95
50United Stables1,622,232,404.860.998822-0.01+0.03-0.03
51Worldcoin1,593,728,010.220.427993-0.92-2.29-23.92
52Sky1,517,242,990.990.064761+0.02-5.71-12.05
53Internet Computer1,433,233,257.352.56-0.66-1.20-11.39
54Bitget Token1,318,208,082.581.88+0.05+1.17+1.12
55Venice Token1,240,703,476.3625.35-0.75+2.95-1.96
56Ethereum Classic1,198,504,958.817.54+0.38+0.23-4.91
57Arbitrum1,153,201,040.040.167321-0.08-1.37-14.81
58Morpho1,151,644,678.002.15-0.33+6.58-13.33
59JUST1,106,802,352.450.138039+0.23-2.81-1.30
60KuCoin Token1,028,543,903.057.36+0.19+1.26-0.09
61GateToken1,003,003,507.999.58-0.54-0.96-5.50
62Kaspa971,364,076.870.034967+0.05-1.57-4.69
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)954,282,137.160.089695-0.09+0.13-5.51
64Algorand929,767,900.550.102464-0.21-1.56-9.30
65Jupiter917,372,383.950.276369+0.04-0.90-12.99
66Cosmos869,875,397.251.61-0.10-1.67-8.14
67Render866,632,473.981.67-0.24-2.74-10.76
68Pi858,428,752.950.076013-0.07+0.18-2.94
69Aerodrome Finance821,883,420.090.687816-0.10+1.75-16.76
70Injective792,826,848.487.93-0.62+2.40-9.91
71XDC Network757,224,823.630.035245-0.11+6.71+8.86
72Lighter749,731,159.072.99-0.68-2.43-9.44
73Filecoin744,812,611.960.888281-0.26-2.48-15.27
74Dash702,986,109.8854.58-0.09+3.94+7.79
75LayerZero679,989,619.801.67-0.41-0.63-15.32
76PancakeSwap670,728,868.202.05+0.07-1.97-7.06
77Midnight659,867,581.500.039733-0.47+4.07-1.47
78ether.fi633,580,172.830.656321-0.95+4.41-7.73
79Aptos601,166,852.390.680384-0.30-2.28-15.58
80Pyth Network569,872,510.690.072365-0.33-4.09-5.11
81VeChain546,956,962.750.006361-0.16-3.34-10.44
82Stacks546,987,637.350.301436-0.78-0.55-15.02
83Flare531,709,621.050.006068+0.13-0.01-4.95
84Curve DAO Token526,733,070.360.333211-0.29-4.44-11.68
85Celestia516,564,842.210.523736+0.14-2.02-18.81
86Nexo513,712,655.630.795041+0.11-0.15-2.37
87币安人生507,898,166.650.507898-0.02-0.15+2.33
88TrueUSD493,558,847.010.998066-0.00-0.00-0.05
89Raydium476,335,534.371.76-0.57-3.55-10.35
90Stable474,383,406.740.026354-0.26-0.07+1.96
91OFFICIAL TRUMP474,610,779.071.68+0.20+1.31-3.77
92Pudgy Penguins472,580,635.320.007517+0.13+0.24-3.87
93EURC451,144,966.531.11-0.04-0.28-0.77
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance421,534,462.780.177179+0.14+1.65-10.84
95Virtuals Protocol407,335,942.080.618063+0.07+0.60-8.71
96Sei399,265,296.760.051854-0.15-1.27-16.93
97SPX6900354,609,808.560.380894+1.18+2.12+3.58
98Starknet350,932,082.300.046227-0.10+3.68-21.13
99BitTorrent [New]350,332,050.333.62+0.15-1.04-0.90
100Bitcoin SV347,170,588.2617.26+0.14+0.24-3.34