Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,734,829,154,496.53

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,647,119,659,918.5481,950.96+0.04+1.14-0.92
2Ethereum293,237,914,044.072,400.66+0.02+1.67-4.17
3Tether USDt183,436,006,880.910.998753+0.00-0.00-0.00
4BNB95,841,764,137.30728.76+0.18+2.62-2.16
5XRP82,208,328,480.441.30+0.07+2.60-4.14
6USDC72,140,417,187.280.999889+0.00-0.00+0.00
7Solana61,679,060,753.85104.63+0.17+2.97-2.87
8TRON31,420,916,137.870.330731-0.00-0.47+0.36
9Hyperliquid19,968,826,335.1278.63+0.56+2.08-5.40
10Zcash19,283,398,288.031,139.36+1.20+6.44-6.61
11Dogecoin12,418,336,211.710.079404+0.17+3.02-6.20
12Monero11,246,871,638.34597.60+0.25+2.62+11.31
13Chainlink8,923,745,747.1011.92+0.27+2.02-8.00
14UNUS SED LEO8,277,681,968.448.99-0.39-0.39+1.38
15Cardano7,996,698,900.080.217239+0.08+1.39-9.89
16NEAR Protocol6,414,926,031.524.89-0.46+4.34-8.59
17Stellar6,219,692,120.730.176679+0.11+2.08-10.17
18Bitcoin Cash5,588,116,273.98277.94+0.27+4.21+2.25
19Ethena USDe4,675,805,638.970.999559+0.00-0.01+0.01
20Litecoin4,626,663,782.9059.51-0.19+3.48-4.11
21Uniswap4,527,368,968.557.24+0.48+4.77-0.63
22Dai4,510,657,713.400.999177-0.00-0.06-0.05
23Avalanche4,239,516,460.449.55+0.12+1.49-8.63
24Canton4,150,345,118.720.104079+0.36+7.37-14.75
25Sui4,071,201,955.260.988570+0.28+3.90-6.90
26World Liberty Financial USD3,984,182,419.250.998534+0.00-0.05-0.05
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,839,933,303.911.35+0.07+2.14-0.62
28Hedera3,617,225,222.860.082158+0.24-1.13-7.43
29Global Dollar3,128,875,017.610.999701-0.00-0.02-0.03
30Bittensor3,088,861,645.25265.45+0.09+2.40-5.97
31Tether Gold3,018,464,695.214,138.43+0.12-0.07-0.67
32Shiba Inu2,934,335,471.030.000004-0.14+2.86-5.78
33Cronos2,898,179,055.860.057130+0.45+3.44-6.19
34PayPal USD2,855,465,589.360.999686+0.01+0.00-0.00
35Ethena2,498,307,762.670.186353+0.07+4.68-12.59
36Ripple USD2,402,189,173.590.999892+0.00-0.00-0.00
37OKB2,381,778,580.26113.41+0.09+2.14-9.09
38Quant2,361,960,247.10195.64+0.81+5.97-14.08
39Aave2,286,729,413.48148.13-0.03+0.67-7.53
40Ondo2,099,697,758.200.431208+0.21+3.55-11.74
41Pump.fun2,023,586,095.170.004378-0.03+10.77-14.41
42Worldcoin1,965,695,943.080.515172+1.07+11.31+0.50
43Polkadot1,930,852,193.471.13-0.31+6.54-6.38
44Aster1,914,285,601.580.707807+0.23+3.34+1.25
45PAX Gold1,828,664,052.664,138.99+0.09-0.02-0.72
46USDD1,768,792,000.080.998782+0.01-0.00+0.01
47Mantle1,754,453,955.730.531330-0.03+1.99-3.83
48World Liberty Financial1,734,077,125.840.054565+0.32-4.03-3.83
49Pepe1,697,372,079.870.000004+0.04+6.38+1.14
50MemeCore1,650,312,451.620.721235-0.30-2.62-23.27
51Sky1,640,312,167.260.070005+0.17+3.94-9.54
52Internet Computer1,589,115,320.742.84+0.29+1.79-11.62
53United Stables1,580,031,228.430.999295+0.02-0.01+0.04
54Arbitrum1,349,412,754.310.195790+1.75+9.89+5.17
55Bitget Token1,318,468,505.001.88+0.09+2.05-3.77
56Morpho1,313,605,718.182.46+0.54+7.64+3.31
57Ethereum Classic1,226,703,920.027.72+0.15+2.57-6.04
58Venice Token1,187,012,667.4724.30+0.63+13.96+7.45
59JUST1,122,148,953.240.139953+0.16+3.00+0.88
60KuCoin Token1,041,251,537.247.45+0.56+0.80-5.27
61GateToken1,040,403,237.719.93+0.18+1.28-8.64
62Algorand994,158,069.600.109567+0.13+2.22-10.11
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)979,071,759.630.092065+0.16+3.79-9.55
64Jupiter966,530,752.860.291179-0.23+3.87-14.26
65Kaspa963,451,816.930.034700+0.07+0.24-11.49
66Render932,450,531.331.79+0.22+3.06-14.32
67Cosmos930,722,413.181.73+0.02+5.99-5.19
68Pi882,282,844.200.078312+0.51+0.48-2.22
69Injective851,407,608.488.51+0.14+8.15+13.31
70Filecoin840,159,090.611.00+0.07+0.06-10.95
71Aerodrome Finance789,021,266.180.786078+0.04+2.29-12.52
72Lighter760,844,023.773.04+0.48+5.16-15.01
73LayerZero755,876,863.591.88+0.05+6.67-11.77
74XDC Network704,124,330.000.032775+0.16+0.20-5.90
75PancakeSwap693,025,084.532.18+0.23+2.30-5.29
76Aptos671,276,247.860.760052+0.35+2.07-7.52
77Midnight664,694,191.210.040023+0.02+3.35-12.20
78Stacks653,030,888.250.359874-0.14+4.81-16.42
79ether.fi649,633,647.460.672951+0.31+4.67-6.21
80Dash643,249,472.0649.99+1.03+6.19-0.52
81VeChain574,800,978.520.006684+0.13+3.10-10.49
82Curve DAO Token573,744,555.170.363477-0.23+9.25+2.06
83Pyth Network568,116,633.160.072142+0.04+0.12-13.53
84Celestia559,934,744.710.608669+1.19+3.54+12.48
85Flare556,084,414.780.006357+0.12+0.81-8.33
86Nexo521,533,833.700.807145+0.25+1.28-3.43
87Raydium504,181,690.831.86+0.15+7.95-15.30
88币安人生496,396,213.210.496396+0.85+3.71-14.49
89TrueUSD493,764,151.070.998481-0.00-0.02-0.01
90OFFICIAL TRUMP480,283,589.161.70-0.11+2.02-10.30
91Pudgy Penguins472,055,108.410.007509+0.23+4.17-4.37
92Sei461,369,065.020.059920-0.22+1.69-8.23
93EURC453,822,085.431.12+0.02+0.15+0.48
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance448,992,149.030.188736+0.24+4.34-14.52
95Stable446,587,917.040.024810+1.41+3.23-8.89
96Virtuals Protocol434,883,852.700.659862+0.50+4.33-6.56
97Starknet433,294,191.780.057076-1.10-3.91-37.65
98Pendle357,040,168.752.05+0.30+5.46-2.87
99Bitcoin SV352,306,044.6417.52+0.20+1.77-6.87
100Falcon Finance349,294,240.370.104483+0.46+2.13-6.48