Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,718,898,030,498.15

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,633,244,010,290.5081,247.53-0.01-3.44-1.12
2Ethereum291,282,393,576.862,384.58+0.11-3.65-2.28
3Tether USDt182,496,163,659.050.998741-0.00-0.05-0.00
4BNB96,053,548,339.12730.37+0.03-2.15+0.24
5XRP82,549,166,821.491.30+0.18-4.15-1.94
6USDC72,102,573,324.900.999886+0.00+0.00+0.00
7Solana61,053,525,020.27103.54+0.32-3.22-1.69
8TRON31,179,220,985.230.328173+0.16-0.71-1.21
9Zcash20,647,847,677.481,219.63+1.03-7.32+0.00
10Hyperliquid19,647,604,336.7677.40+0.32-4.14-5.35
11Dogecoin13,554,849,898.070.078739+0.28-3.88-2.79
12Monero11,160,203,129.41592.96-0.30-4.31+8.05
13Chainlink8,937,497,952.7711.94+0.37-4.45-3.98
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,990,891.159.03-0.00-0.00+0.15
15Cardano7,801,336,196.950.211912+0.18-5.87-7.68
16NEAR Protocol6,383,645,215.414.87+0.37-7.33-7.19
17Stellar6,169,651,714.620.175220+0.24-4.60-4.10
18Bitcoin Cash5,525,457,316.89274.80+0.29-3.99-1.21
19Ethena USDe4,630,512,964.510.999682+0.00-0.00+0.02
20Litecoin4,561,876,276.5958.67+0.17-4.65-3.75
21Dai4,545,991,707.410.999781-0.01-0.01-0.13
22Uniswap4,371,904,387.866.99+0.11-6.07-5.66
23Canton4,084,876,670.570.102381-0.02-8.28-2.76
24Avalanche4,046,071,065.219.11+0.27-5.59-9.08
25Sui4,000,715,706.360.971455-0.01-5.54-6.16
26World Liberty Financial USD3,943,746,525.810.998809+0.00-0.01-0.03
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,719,513,667.101.31+0.07-3.23-4.97
28Hedera3,516,659,040.890.079874+0.40-4.79-6.11
29Global Dollar3,116,253,571.650.999795-0.03-0.00-0.02
30PayPal USD3,035,202,540.200.999622+0.00-0.03+0.00
31Bittensor2,997,163,546.37257.33+0.21-5.31-7.79
32Tether Gold2,936,030,450.624,025.13-0.05-2.31-2.95
33Shiba Inu2,911,100,660.690.000004+0.01-4.18-3.43
34Cronos2,848,148,345.230.056138-0.06-3.36-3.14
35Ethena2,659,255,000.740.198359+0.50-7.14-3.10
36Ripple USD2,397,718,854.380.999956+0.00-0.01+0.00
37OKB2,322,258,149.42110.58+0.24-4.73-5.48
38Aave2,261,063,685.26146.47-0.11-5.45-6.92
39Quant2,258,137,483.84187.04+0.33-8.72-8.20
40Pump.fun2,099,308,593.200.004548+0.23-11.33+0.53
41Ondo2,084,998,653.880.428189-0.10-6.93-8.60
42Worldcoin2,084,893,126.370.545802+1.06-6.38+8.04
43MemeCore1,988,421,014.910.868565+1.51+16.63+7.55
44Polkadot1,899,265,631.881.11-0.16-2.82-3.03
45Aster1,873,204,027.370.692617+0.24-3.39-1.63
46Pepe1,816,125,372.550.000004+0.44-5.05+7.60
47PAX Gold1,783,606,430.214,030.96-0.03-2.26-2.91
48USDD1,778,079,145.910.998924-0.00+0.09+0.03
49Mantle1,747,238,207.650.529144-0.18-4.93-0.31
50Sky1,699,209,942.240.072532-0.34-3.82+1.09
51World Liberty Financial1,694,552,304.230.053322-0.10-5.55-6.78
52United Stables1,601,491,865.300.998969-0.00-0.07-0.02
53Internet Computer1,508,933,707.702.70-0.03-6.35-11.27
54Bitget Token1,328,049,071.301.89+0.03-1.68-2.41
55Venice Token1,280,767,178.1326.21+0.82-3.54+5.98
56Arbitrum1,233,421,497.990.178961+0.49-4.84-8.31
57Ethereum Classic1,223,048,149.347.70+0.25-4.63-3.70
58Morpho1,208,832,044.802.26+0.35-3.55-6.65
59JUST1,114,295,463.380.138973+0.05-0.86+5.76
60GateToken1,047,326,046.7310.00-0.00-3.28-4.57
61Jupiter1,034,003,299.700.311505+0.37-4.64+0.58
62Kaspa1,028,512,440.220.037036+0.73-4.08+3.05
63KuCoin Token1,024,978,852.087.33-0.00-1.06-0.47
64Algorand968,437,987.560.106726+0.21-5.74-10.03
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)960,696,695.060.090323+0.25-4.53-5.34
66Cosmos921,823,007.881.71+0.34-1.94-1.74
67Render912,725,236.411.75+0.27-7.94-9.93
68Pi883,496,424.370.078251-0.03-1.45-1.90
69Lighter847,915,218.323.39-0.81-9.97+12.13
70Aerodrome Finance844,221,925.480.786971+0.27-3.62-15.79
71Filecoin818,229,550.230.978651+0.51-7.16-15.45
72Injective789,704,976.567.89+0.35-8.23-7.41
73XDC Network726,146,151.600.033799-0.03-2.89-2.01
74LayerZero722,853,145.771.78+0.47-8.41-14.41
75Dash682,389,696.3652.99+1.37+2.50+7.19
76PancakeSwap675,454,820.872.12+0.61-4.87-3.81
77Aptos664,218,154.120.751930-0.10-8.26-9.69
78Midnight635,702,852.500.038278+0.09-8.11-9.42
79ether.fi621,269,439.750.643569-0.18-9.58-4.48
80VeChain609,473,898.300.007088+0.02-7.18-0.06
81Stacks584,000,308.900.321833-0.10-11.95-25.31
82Curve DAO Token573,430,243.240.363065+0.27-9.68+2.60
83Pyth Network567,037,570.870.072005+0.29-8.74-22.88
84Celestia550,246,847.540.559067+0.56-6.84-5.08
85Flare545,922,198.540.006247+0.13-3.48-6.36
86Nexo521,979,814.950.807835-0.20-1.89-3.12
87币安人生504,043,465.930.504043+0.33-1.08+5.37
88Raydium494,556,700.391.83+0.51-6.99+0.45
89TrueUSD493,774,617.680.998502-0.00-0.06-0.01
90Pudgy Penguins490,167,557.500.007797+0.54-3.95+2.52
91OFFICIAL TRUMP488,744,262.671.73+0.38-6.09-8.07
92Stable465,060,497.010.025836+0.84-1.52-5.23
93EURC453,970,725.161.12-0.04-0.15+0.05
94Sei438,833,034.770.056993+0.08-8.57-8.91
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance437,754,127.670.184011+0.08-5.71-10.81
96Virtuals Protocol428,345,755.130.649942+0.11-5.57-4.44
97Starknet404,174,486.880.053241+0.74-7.27-38.65
98BitTorrent [New]362,193,704.563.75+0.03-2.72+7.20
99Pendle355,443,312.472.04+0.19-5.18-0.47
100Bitcoin SV352,187,812.3517.52+0.09-5.78-6.44