Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated 5 minutes ago

Total Market Cap: $2,805,830,000,588.85

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,688,991,982,970.3784,024.43-0.42+1.30+2.97
2Ethereum301,873,775,477.182,471.34-0.45+1.00+2.14
3Tether USDt182,682,944,217.080.999188-0.00+0.02+0.04
4BNB98,089,734,449.45745.86-0.28+0.68+2.26
5XRP86,086,855,518.831.36-0.56+2.18+2.54
6USDC72,652,001,997.130.999877+0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana62,972,241,065.95106.80-0.57+0.35+2.50
8TRON31,407,192,752.760.330577-0.06-0.13-0.49
9Zcash22,202,709,307.541,311.60-2.25+4.35+14.52
10Hyperliquid20,456,149,684.2980.58-0.66+0.30-0.26
11Dogecoin14,092,079,631.880.081866-0.44+0.07+0.20
12Monero11,704,466,269.57621.89-0.24+3.88+13.11
13Chainlink9,339,524,361.7812.48-0.66+1.32+0.49
14UNUS SED LEO8,311,171,699.479.03+0.00-0.01+0.10
15Cardano8,282,381,729.260.224979-0.65+0.53-2.17
16NEAR Protocol6,867,065,821.615.24-0.86+6.47+7.53
17Stellar6,463,208,845.670.183488-0.36+0.83+0.58
18Bitcoin Cash5,748,884,914.93285.92-0.57+1.01+6.65
19Litecoin4,778,238,468.6461.46-0.12-0.11+3.77
20Ethena USDe4,657,899,204.300.999604-0.00-0.01+0.02
21Uniswap4,644,486,666.627.43-0.96+0.02+3.51
22Dai4,540,295,777.260.999911-0.00+0.02+0.01
23Canton4,443,606,469.330.111393-1.57+6.14-3.16
24Avalanche4,282,922,713.819.64-0.65-0.97-3.54
25Sui4,230,971,414.691.02-0.59-0.19+0.55
26World Liberty Financial USD3,962,596,964.980.998890-0.00+0.00-0.03
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,843,012,842.541.35-0.44+0.66+0.14
28Hedera3,689,097,168.620.083791-0.86-0.55-0.69
29Global Dollar3,161,282,540.971.00+0.00+0.02+0.02
30Bittensor3,160,970,464.29271.47-0.47-0.80+0.36
31Shiba Inu3,035,588,956.360.000005-0.42+0.39+1.41
32Tether Gold3,006,596,397.674,121.87-0.14+0.20+0.38
33Cronos2,955,049,585.180.058247-0.61+1.06+0.34
34PayPal USD2,925,070,421.330.999918+0.01-0.00+0.00
35Ethena2,858,575,804.600.213227-0.51+8.69+8.96
36Quant2,470,335,803.01204.62-1.94+5.05+0.11
37OKB2,432,783,718.04115.84-0.31+0.39-5.26
38Aave2,388,103,187.60154.70-0.67+0.14+0.39
39Pump.fun2,358,216,120.830.005107-0.48+5.39+7.10
40Ripple USD2,356,113,966.481.00+0.01+0.00+0.01
41Ondo2,239,237,562.520.459865-0.57+1.51+3.47
42Worldcoin2,224,738,895.920.582626+0.79-0.91+17.83
43Polkadot1,950,017,953.561.14-0.77-0.72-0.43
44Aster1,937,362,303.490.716339-0.43+0.08+2.51
45Pepe1,914,156,051.250.000004-1.06+1.61+13.68
46Mantle1,836,570,440.780.556198+0.35+3.95+6.36
47PAX Gold1,822,055,171.314,125.34-0.15+0.16+0.16
48World Liberty Financial1,793,516,984.450.056436-0.51+1.57-0.90
49Sky1,764,342,183.390.075307-0.34-1.16+5.51
50USDD1,764,280,034.320.998005-0.07-0.08-0.08
51MemeCore1,703,239,191.250.744109+0.57-3.89-10.89
52Internet Computer1,609,713,306.722.88-0.87-1.00-5.39
53United Stables1,592,567,354.480.999637+0.00+0.02+0.06
54Bitget Token1,351,158,058.711.93+0.03+1.30-0.27
55Venice Token1,312,861,567.0126.87-1.61+5.34+15.85
56Arbitrum1,294,593,240.860.187836-1.58+0.24+3.55
57Ethereum Classic1,282,360,239.758.07-0.52+1.85+1.33
58Morpho1,251,259,469.072.34-1.36-2.56-1.56
59JUST1,123,619,560.010.140136+0.15+0.01-1.09
60Jupiter1,082,356,230.710.326072-0.70+3.70+2.09
61GateToken1,080,552,224.2810.32-0.74+1.61-0.52
62Kaspa1,070,644,411.320.038555-0.73+3.25+4.26
63KuCoin Token1,034,612,586.137.40-0.72+0.48+2.39
64Algorand1,026,285,791.230.113102-0.79-0.35-1.83
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,005,543,785.970.094544-0.44-0.20-0.79
66Render988,914,806.261.90-0.67+2.86-0.91
67Lighter943,529,960.083.77-2.66+11.59+22.34
68Cosmos939,274,725.271.74-0.65+0.00-0.65
69Pi894,869,929.400.079329-0.43+0.41+0.99
70Filecoin879,424,350.511.05-0.58+1.97-3.73
71Injective859,722,426.668.59-1.21-3.66+12.41
72Aerodrome Finance796,313,061.700.815338+0.11-7.81-9.67
73LayerZero788,796,202.841.94-0.12-3.11+3.11
74XDC Network747,711,433.920.034804-0.07+7.91+1.55
75Aptos723,296,093.520.818855-0.25-1.07+0.32
76PancakeSwap709,977,691.442.23-0.62+0.50-0.19
77Midnight690,986,718.230.041607-0.49+4.71-3.92
78ether.fi685,935,708.360.710556+0.02-0.37+11.08
79Dash664,746,071.9851.63-0.31+2.33+5.32
80Stacks661,759,729.050.364685-1.09+2.59-14.10
81VeChain655,362,264.490.007621-0.26+6.20+8.11
82Curve DAO Token633,259,688.790.401011+1.00+2.54+21.43
83Pyth Network620,478,337.510.078791-0.43-1.44-7.40
84Flare566,211,747.020.006471-0.16+0.88-3.19
85Celestia550,773,888.900.598710-1.55-4.06+8.41
86Nexo532,650,255.880.824349-0.68+1.08+1.39
87Raydium530,324,501.671.96-0.38-2.09+4.57
88OFFICIAL TRUMP519,393,521.091.84+0.23+3.31-1.67
89Pudgy Penguins509,604,990.380.008106-0.71+1.77+6.18
90币安人生509,076,901.550.509076-0.13+2.10+4.30
91TrueUSD494,036,091.390.999031-0.01+0.03+0.06
92Sei479,271,122.900.062245-0.85+1.80+0.05
93Stable472,337,118.890.026240+0.07-0.41-2.25
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance464,267,212.740.195156-0.20-0.68-0.80
95EURC454,607,883.361.12+0.00+0.01+0.39
96Virtuals Protocol453,483,283.720.688084-0.52+1.21+2.05
97Starknet435,477,461.440.057364-1.74+0.47-25.23
98Pendle374,107,572.082.15-0.98-0.07+5.25
99Bitcoin SV373,750,945.8518.59-0.68+3.07+1.16
100BitTorrent [New]372,379,905.723.85+0.10+4.68+6.89