Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,719,470,082,460.23

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,634,222,208,278.8981,284.63+0.33+0.78-3.79
2Ethereum288,559,221,196.362,361.94+0.32+0.65-5.32
3Tether USDt181,691,686,846.380.999248+0.00+0.05-0.00
4BNB98,948,629,063.37752.39+0.29+0.49+0.52
5XRP84,360,186,096.341.33+0.44+0.64-4.09
6USDC71,456,795,859.150.999705-0.00-0.00-0.01
7Solana60,443,084,569.58102.45+0.44+1.33-5.32
8TRON31,299,549,247.080.329406-0.10-0.06-0.74
9Zcash21,899,531,294.101,292.87+0.27-0.64-4.25
10Hyperliquid20,627,196,777.1481.31+0.55-0.36-0.75
11Dogecoin12,480,773,783.870.079740+0.26+1.74-3.83
12Monero11,276,952,573.16599.08+0.25-0.84-1.93
13Chainlink8,815,315,086.1811.78+1.01+2.62-7.10
14UNUS SED LEO8,663,184,945.729.41-0.01+4.23+4.24
15Cardano7,594,129,577.000.206254+1.25+0.43-9.65
16NEAR Protocol6,188,253,266.524.72+0.85+1.63-11.12
17Stellar6,070,785,502.520.172236+0.57+1.28-7.34
18Bitcoin Cash5,783,641,513.35287.61+0.86-0.35+0.26
19Litecoin4,611,934,633.7159.30+1.46+4.50-4.14
20Ethena USDe4,540,908,451.090.999748+0.00+0.01+0.00
21Dai4,523,995,257.001.00-0.00+0.06+0.02
22Uniswap4,497,208,588.137.20+0.37+1.59-5.17
23Canton4,043,437,643.460.101216+1.96+2.82-10.39
24Avalanche3,989,665,782.758.98+0.66+1.10-8.94
25Sui3,892,779,480.580.945246+0.76+1.94-9.29
26World Liberty Financial USD3,874,560,838.740.999288-0.00+0.03+0.02
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,533,379,358.031.24-0.24+2.34-7.99
28Hedera3,351,634,372.930.075611-0.08-0.97-11.74
29Global Dollar3,121,288,520.591.00-0.01+0.01+0.00
30Bittensor3,007,843,477.27257.78+0.82+1.66-6.34
31PayPal USD3,003,511,461.280.999731-0.01-0.00-0.01
32Tether Gold2,955,874,930.334,052.34+0.16-0.08-1.86
33Shiba Inu2,932,921,527.970.000004+0.67+1.97-4.40
34Ethena2,779,846,055.280.207354+2.65-1.97-4.79
35Cronos2,720,309,004.040.053606+0.44+0.80-8.90
36Ripple USD2,621,128,948.941.00+0.00+0.01+0.00
37Quant2,401,717,717.18198.93+1.32-0.95-4.59
38MemeCore2,354,721,056.461.02-1.72-3.93+37.36
39OKB2,333,610,976.22111.12+0.35+1.69-4.77
40Aave2,093,473,614.92135.61+0.88+2.34-14.11
41Ondo2,054,708,157.490.421969+0.33+1.11-9.61
42Pepe2,046,674,115.240.000004+1.75+10.29+6.33
43Pump.fun2,034,296,547.930.004416+2.26+2.26-12.57
44Aster1,910,549,645.390.705838-0.03-0.49-1.53
45PAX Gold1,810,527,198.874,058.32+0.14-0.10-1.81
46Polkadot1,747,305,504.161.02+1.14+2.40-12.65
47Mantle1,665,030,519.980.504248+0.16-2.35-10.11
48World Liberty Financial1,660,533,220.760.052250+0.14-0.25-6.81
49Worldcoin1,640,296,571.950.440331+1.13+0.38-22.73
50United Stables1,629,812,138.220.999489-0.02+0.03-0.00
51Sky1,549,287,970.390.066135-0.21+1.69-13.25
52USDD1,495,716,008.070.999113+0.00+1.45-0.02
53Internet Computer1,477,527,684.922.64+0.23+2.11-10.14
54Bitget Token1,312,344,971.681.87+0.10+0.09-2.84
55Ethereum Classic1,210,883,261.277.62+0.39+0.36-6.59
56Arbitrum1,192,311,266.810.172996+1.44+2.86-11.62
57Morpho1,192,033,934.822.23+0.53+3.36-6.62
58Venice Token1,190,624,160.4424.31-0.56-7.12-10.73
59JUST1,129,482,482.190.140868-0.20+1.78+1.37
60KuCoin Token1,057,789,947.997.57+0.27+2.41+1.36
61GateToken1,019,863,880.459.74+0.29+0.33-6.40
62Kaspa1,015,907,299.270.036568+1.64+3.75-6.09
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)980,859,934.770.092188+0.38+0.14-4.05
64Jupiter948,681,141.880.285801+0.67+1.92-14.35
65Algorand945,851,129.820.104222+0.96-0.00-9.16
66Render886,247,663.971.70+1.37+0.21-11.28
67Cosmos878,943,318.041.63+0.07+1.20-7.35
68Pi864,088,230.400.076484+0.23+0.75-4.23
69Aerodrome Finance862,556,676.480.704718+0.21+1.12-16.52
70Injective795,264,873.107.95+1.19-2.27-6.70
71Filecoin767,582,535.050.915437+1.14+1.01-14.88
72Lighter745,229,645.692.98+1.06-3.65-23.92
73XDC Network707,071,786.660.032910+0.17-3.10-6.68
74LayerZero703,672,971.371.73+1.79+3.33-14.22
75Dash690,155,020.3153.58+0.05-2.90+2.30
76PancakeSwap687,940,135.582.11+0.25+1.60-6.08
77Midnight682,114,474.260.041072+1.18+2.64-2.38
78ether.fi643,469,086.220.666565+0.39-0.17-7.26
79Aptos620,382,803.080.702083+1.08+2.05-15.50
80Stacks572,527,250.910.304762+0.68+0.10-18.90
81Pyth Network569,261,958.030.072287+0.44-0.69-9.38
82VeChain550,380,258.540.006400+0.68-0.62-14.88
83Celestia542,229,866.440.549525+1.66+1.71-12.13
84Flare541,902,073.480.006183+0.47+1.41-5.83
85Curve DAO Token534,929,498.410.338288+0.08-0.29-13.54
86币安人生525,960,413.590.525960+0.11+3.12+2.97
87Nexo518,222,785.550.802021+0.41+1.03-4.30
88TrueUSD493,908,756.220.998773+0.01+0.02-0.02
89Pudgy Penguins492,222,423.220.007830+0.99+1.67-5.50
90Stable489,877,373.510.027215-0.13-0.04+2.91
91OFFICIAL TRUMP489,268,271.871.73+0.97+2.22-7.53
92Raydium486,155,633.451.80+1.76+1.10-9.56
93EURC451,125,392.841.11-0.07+0.07-0.78
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance442,885,019.130.184601+0.82+1.91-6.94
95Virtuals Protocol414,365,999.860.628730+0.65+0.11-9.87
96Sei411,446,403.830.053436+0.75+1.17-15.48
97Plasma372,386,787.060.078214+0.19+5.49-6.66
98SPX6900361,848,305.860.388669+0.86+2.75-0.09
99Bitcoin SV361,089,618.9517.96+0.92+3.04-4.03
100Starknet358,205,497.200.047185+1.58+0.38-24.09