Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated 2 minutes ago

Total Market Cap: $2,608,160,572,867.87

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,561,835,090,054.1977,682.50+0.02+0.73-3.82
2Ethereum276,600,046,991.302,263.86-0.08+1.23-4.16
3Tether USDt179,886,323,045.990.998683-0.00-0.01-0.00
4BNB92,652,981,927.64704.52+0.28+0.28-5.50
5XRP79,193,734,541.381.25+0.18+0.48-4.48
6USDC71,685,145,026.260.999712-0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana56,363,945,146.6495.51+0.06-0.62-6.73
8TRON29,348,869,520.740.308860-0.02-4.47-6.08
9Hyperliquid22,291,470,709.6187.93-0.15-1.17+14.60
10Zcash21,097,154,261.041,245.11+0.17-1.55+2.52
11Dogecoin11,838,050,596.090.075612+0.25+0.17-2.79
12Monero11,377,074,037.83604.35-0.17+2.40-0.90
13Chainlink8,645,177,661.4711.55-0.11+1.36-0.12
14UNUS SED LEO8,645,907,765.849.39+0.00-0.65+4.01
15Cardano7,093,046,383.090.192620+0.22-0.41-7.32
16Stellar5,933,152,285.410.168309-0.23-0.28-1.85
17Bitcoin Cash5,762,572,953.16286.54+0.06-1.18+3.24
18NEAR Protocol5,752,864,193.624.38-0.70+2.26-1.98
19Dai4,540,032,945.950.999576-0.04-0.00+0.01
20Ethena USDe4,502,452,830.710.998568-0.00-0.02-0.11
21Uniswap4,420,558,021.857.08-0.65+2.57+4.09
22Litecoin4,346,225,357.1155.87-0.01+1.17-1.81
23Canton3,898,688,372.750.097533-0.38+1.31-3.56
24Avalanche3,861,344,354.078.69+1.27+1.82-2.86
25World Liberty Financial USD3,846,671,082.750.997795+0.01-0.02-0.08
26Sui3,718,456,288.900.902916+0.28+0.53-3.32
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,413,683,900.181.20+0.21+1.66-3.51
28Hedera3,195,358,541.820.072085+0.40+0.68-7.63
29Global Dollar2,919,923,408.150.999579+0.01-0.01-0.01
30Tether Gold2,901,344,128.813,871.43-0.08-0.02-3.02
31PayPal USD2,843,996,731.660.999578-0.00-0.03-0.02
32Shiba Inu2,765,303,496.070.000004+0.53-1.53-4.68
33Bittensor2,750,787,605.75235.51-0.32+0.22-6.51
34Cronos2,603,916,528.780.051306+0.14-0.31-7.06
35Ethena2,523,254,345.920.188214+0.28-1.98-3.57
36Ripple USD2,433,120,082.990.999927+0.00-0.00-0.00
37Quant2,415,705,423.18200.09-0.98+3.70+8.69
38OKB2,326,295,141.97110.77+0.11+0.20+2.33
39Aave2,132,860,134.53138.13+0.02+6.37+0.42
40Pepe2,069,364,474.820.000005-0.41+2.45+11.68
41MemeCore2,054,174,665.360.895946+0.12-5.98-1.27
42Ondo1,998,110,610.300.410346+0.11+0.93+0.29
43Pump.fun1,940,370,237.660.004218+0.05+2.43-1.94
44Aster1,893,003,147.870.699356+0.10+1.98-1.20
45PAX Gold1,737,123,237.183,893.92-0.02+0.07-2.66
46Polkadot1,619,886,522.750.947287-0.45-1.29-8.90
47United Stables1,605,041,248.500.999001-0.00+0.01+0.00
48World Liberty Financial1,595,275,743.830.050197-0.06+0.84-4.92
49Sky1,593,378,986.330.068031+0.04+2.02-2.26
50Mantle1,563,884,599.270.473616+0.04+0.36-7.84
51USDD1,512,151,397.000.998777+0.00+0.00-0.00
52Worldcoin1,493,407,727.310.399690-0.00+0.46-14.60
53Internet Computer1,401,461,035.732.51+0.01+0.62-4.77
54Bitget Token1,250,016,689.531.78+0.05-0.68-4.96
55Morpho1,240,583,303.712.31-0.44+9.18+9.44
56Venice Token1,154,691,140.1923.54+0.18+5.48-5.04
57Ethereum Classic1,134,467,226.967.14+0.10-0.18-6.41
58Arbitrum1,132,279,496.940.164286-0.12+2.05-1.93
59JUST1,087,459,795.050.135626+0.31-1.93-3.77
60GateToken1,007,695,351.819.62+0.58+2.16-3.50
61KuCoin Token987,069,897.097.06-0.52-0.46-3.49
62Polygon (prev. MATIC)983,987,239.210.092462+0.51-0.22+3.35
63Kaspa919,923,899.200.033106+0.74+0.86-7.38
64Pi877,942,926.580.077516+0.28-1.36+0.46
65Jupiter861,787,159.180.259623+0.22+0.92-9.53
66Algorand859,628,042.550.094714-0.01-0.48-8.62
67Render814,589,313.501.57+0.23-0.74-7.72
68Cosmos807,805,124.871.49-0.00-1.64-7.79
69Aerodrome Finance805,543,769.040.640319-0.61+2.77-7.05
70Lighter794,599,185.283.17+0.53+16.12-1.98
71LayerZero757,140,820.261.86+1.31+10.14+8.60
72Injective737,639,367.867.37+0.24+3.62-4.12
73Filecoin734,322,197.940.875397-0.27+2.34-6.28
74Midnight685,263,600.370.041262+1.12+4.14+8.42
75PancakeSwap675,486,291.421.95-0.13+1.48-6.44
76XDC Network672,589,054.480.031304+0.05-0.84-4.45
77Dash619,357,583.0448.07+0.09-0.06-7.12
78Stacks612,489,136.490.325890+0.05+8.32+7.88
79ether.fi609,259,342.970.631127+0.46+2.24+2.68
80Aptos564,309,802.860.638504+0.43+0.55-10.27
81Flare534,154,060.440.006091+0.57+0.62-0.29
82币安人生533,697,945.250.533697+0.46+2.77+7.08
83Pyth Network520,771,692.070.066130+0.00+2.22-7.72
84VeChain507,237,468.000.005899+0.31+0.73-13.89
85Nexo499,172,827.010.772538+0.01+0.31-5.12
86TrueUSD493,784,190.200.998522-0.04-0.00+0.01
87Stable473,756,130.430.026319+0.31-1.19-0.86
88Celestia473,629,546.930.479349+1.06+2.58-10.11
89Pudgy Penguins457,836,756.390.007283+0.32-0.35-3.79
90EURC451,793,597.631.11+0.03+0.05-0.28
91Curve DAO Token448,403,500.950.283501+0.16-0.38-19.64
92OFFICIAL TRUMP447,069,912.351.58+0.01+0.10-5.52
93Raydium441,275,415.481.63+0.29-0.72-10.79
94Plasma408,739,832.530.085849+3.90+5.75+16.14
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance394,844,945.130.162545+0.34-0.51-8.52
96Virtuals Protocol391,189,398.760.593563+0.10+0.14-5.19
97Sei371,454,313.750.048242-0.02-1.21-9.99
98BitTorrent [New]347,600,763.123.60+0.10+1.49-2.15
99Bitcoin SV344,428,998.3917.13-0.12-0.24-0.57
100Starknet334,408,894.010.043629+0.60+1.02-6.58