Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,760,859,222,598.87

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,652,654,365,752.5882,226.34+0.10+0.90+0.50
2Ethereum297,844,435,368.172,438.61-0.07+0.99-1.54
3Tether USDt183,441,105,439.610.998786-0.00-0.00-0.05
4BNB96,993,356,032.66728.40-0.03-0.05-0.99
5XRP84,262,743,323.671.33+0.11+0.74-3.86
6USDC72,703,770,299.550.999862-0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana62,064,362,808.06105.32-0.01+1.06-3.79
8TRON31,648,570,560.460.333149+0.32+0.39+0.23
9Zcash20,863,905,966.741,233.20+1.14+8.31+3.89
10Hyperliquid20,849,082,028.9882.07+0.44+1.58-2.81
11Dogecoin13,962,605,292.120.081152+0.09-0.55-3.77
12Monero10,418,156,663.63553.62+0.93+0.07+1.39
13Chainlink9,328,497,263.2612.46+0.14+0.37-2.03
14Cardano8,478,013,408.700.230362+0.28+0.74-1.08
15UNUS SED LEO8,307,688,670.409.03+0.11+0.06+1.61
16NEAR Protocol6,975,545,600.785.32+1.34+10.14+17.47
17Stellar6,439,851,110.980.183086+0.13+0.43-4.99
18Bitcoin Cash5,601,099,119.28278.61+0.26+3.74+1.09
19Litecoin4,751,236,657.6461.13+0.36+3.19-3.41
20Ethena USDe4,730,592,077.530.999424-0.00+0.01-0.00
21Uniswap4,668,053,767.687.47+0.63+4.36+3.79
22Dai4,519,202,227.620.999917+0.01+0.01+0.04
23Avalanche4,445,167,407.7310.02-0.11+0.77-0.62
24Sui4,282,137,061.951.03+0.31+1.94-0.60
25Canton4,237,585,390.220.106339+0.51-7.46-10.54
26World Liberty Financial USD4,041,260,179.020.999030-0.00-0.00+0.00
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,892,103,799.061.37-0.38+1.86-0.16
28Hedera3,777,386,609.540.085796+0.81+2.17-5.25
29Bittensor3,284,403,468.93282.59+1.41+5.05+4.61
30Global Dollar3,095,386,813.110.999906-0.00-0.04+0.00
31Tether Gold3,024,191,361.624,146.28-0.10+0.29+0.19
32Shiba Inu3,017,601,583.330.000005+0.13+1.02-3.44
33Cronos2,875,651,748.510.058029+0.00+0.37-3.79
34PayPal USD2,874,812,491.260.999616-0.00-0.04-0.00
35Ethena2,764,631,386.700.206219+0.83+5.68-1.66
36Quant2,491,047,885.80206.33+1.11+0.93-14.84
37OKB2,458,331,547.35117.06+0.15-4.43-6.26
38Aave2,433,627,277.36157.65+0.18+2.52-5.01
39Ripple USD2,405,652,522.540.999918-0.00-0.00-0.00
40Ondo2,294,519,270.030.471218+0.69+6.21+0.60
41Pump.fun2,098,121,951.260.004532-0.08-4.39-19.33
42Polkadot1,964,039,598.561.15+0.36+0.45+2.51
43Worldcoin1,927,274,299.280.505446-0.11+2.39+4.40
44Aster1,904,184,778.410.704072-0.01+1.12+0.69
45MemeCore1,850,859,693.640.809387+0.24-2.25-23.32
46PAX Gold1,830,183,491.184,153.65-0.01+0.24+0.17
47World Liberty Financial1,814,566,389.410.057098-0.09+0.37+4.74
48USDD1,782,338,839.330.998650+0.00-0.00-0.05
49Mantle1,756,264,630.190.531878+0.22+1.67-3.91
50Internet Computer1,699,312,764.913.04-0.16+0.23+3.65
51Pepe1,697,611,139.030.000004+0.58+0.77+6.59
52Sky1,676,740,004.550.071566-0.34+0.52-6.81
53United Stables1,569,018,570.490.999282+0.00+0.03-0.00
54Bitget Token1,360,860,612.601.94-0.00+0.50+0.70
55Arbitrum1,324,835,273.150.195242+0.09+7.17+13.27
56Morpho1,293,172,222.112.42-0.00+2.84+2.58
57Ethereum Classic1,269,023,724.127.99-0.10+0.69-0.88
58Venice Token1,202,800,372.8124.68-0.32+7.83+7.75
59GateToken1,094,684,777.8010.45-0.25+0.57-2.07
60JUST1,079,329,612.790.131806+0.25-6.29-6.14
61Algorand1,070,736,875.150.118024-0.56+2.17+0.07
62Jupiter1,029,756,360.180.310226-0.05-2.68-8.24
63KuCoin Token1,026,629,871.037.35-0.31+2.64-4.08
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,018,414,151.710.095781+0.32+0.19-2.80
65Render1,012,938,741.411.95-0.21+1.76+6.47
66Kaspa995,410,686.910.035860-0.35-2.08-8.45
67Filecoin967,206,265.151.15-0.33+5.93+8.22
68Aerodrome Finance935,891,977.550.931925-0.55+4.55+13.33
69Cosmos933,221,064.021.74-0.29-0.40-2.79
70Pi899,109,965.350.079970+0.21+1.69-1.41
71LayerZero876,083,035.542.19+5.08+14.95+10.38
72Injective855,553,585.878.55+0.08+11.90+25.92
73Stacks781,731,713.680.430799+0.10+0.95+10.78
74Lighter763,364,775.513.05+0.82-1.40-15.63
75Stable746,439,740.140.027397+0.05+3.13+6.46
76XDC Network740,892,131.780.034488-0.27+1.12+8.32
77Aptos740,465,554.140.838568+0.53+2.80+13.54
78Pyth Network733,201,912.360.093105-0.03+10.90+17.56
79Midnight705,260,527.200.042466+0.30-1.72-6.16
80PancakeSwap700,710,057.362.20-0.29-1.09+2.74
81Starknet663,442,601.820.087393+1.01+12.93+51.58
82ether.fi649,901,168.980.673228-0.24+6.71-1.03
83Dash639,142,424.5249.68+0.43+1.31-1.64
84VeChain610,768,234.750.007103-0.02+1.55-6.57
85Flare582,886,612.860.006665-0.24-0.13-2.54
86Curve DAO Token557,447,967.670.354326-0.26+7.10+5.69
87Celestia541,781,531.300.588935-0.01+7.06+17.81
88Nexo536,113,795.400.829710-0.46+2.50+0.15
89OFFICIAL TRUMP530,270,198.891.88-0.07+1.16+3.07
90TrueUSD493,746,383.850.998445-0.01-0.00-0.05
91Raydium490,994,577.201.81-0.25-2.35-22.64
92Artificial Superintelligence Alliance491,175,996.830.206470+0.05+3.91-5.15
93Sei485,515,104.500.063056+0.69+1.90-4.39
94Pudgy Penguins480,767,694.920.007648+0.50+0.80-3.76
95币安人生477,998,664.250.477998-0.02-1.26-7.26
96EURC453,825,377.561.12-0.01+0.19+0.01
97Virtuals Protocol449,348,977.170.681811+0.18+1.51-3.47
98Plasma387,148,959.470.085400-0.34+6.78+1.76
99Bitcoin SV376,881,562.4218.75+0.18+2.85+0.39
100Falcon Finance371,852,767.920.111231-0.71+6.16+4.39