Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,732,661,859,306.89

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,639,006,287,810.3681,532.94-0.08-0.29-0.85
2Ethereum292,693,859,407.662,396.07+0.08-0.32-3.06
3Tether USDt182,503,846,089.070.998783+0.00-0.02+0.00
4BNB98,061,723,711.96745.64+0.15+1.70+2.21
5XRP83,129,675,157.301.31-0.07-0.70-1.78
6USDC72,020,956,440.900.999853-0.00+0.00-0.00
7Solana61,544,454,113.34104.37+0.30+0.04-1.86
8TRON31,357,559,102.910.330047-0.01-0.21-1.60
9Zcash20,779,162,673.821,227.33+1.22-2.18-0.21
10Hyperliquid19,751,189,785.4577.82+0.15-0.43-4.98
11Dogecoin13,800,653,102.290.080163+0.21+0.96-2.44
12Monero11,494,611,790.64610.72+0.71-4.00+9.20
13Chainlink9,028,173,876.9312.06+0.10+0.22-4.56
14UNUS SED LEO8,308,031,532.869.03+0.00-0.03-0.02
15Cardano7,970,939,084.790.216519+0.31-0.13-6.12
16NEAR Protocol6,464,951,786.564.93+0.93-1.48-6.64
17Stellar6,217,815,135.450.176588+0.34-0.65-3.95
18Bitcoin Cash5,715,239,478.72284.24+0.11+3.07+0.88
19Ethena USDe4,601,545,877.360.999628+0.00-0.01+0.00
20Litecoin4,567,687,544.0258.74-0.24-0.88-3.93
21Dai4,547,070,212.950.999416-0.02+0.03+0.00
22Uniswap4,486,282,417.547.18+0.11+1.21-4.15
23Canton4,139,117,044.990.103730+0.78+0.78+0.71
24Sui4,095,938,171.740.994577+0.48+0.90-5.12
25Avalanche4,069,513,820.109.16-0.16-0.82-10.84
26World Liberty Financial USD3,940,102,356.490.998648-0.01-0.00-0.02
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,722,637,974.711.31+0.06-1.55-5.66
28Hedera3,499,543,897.170.079486+0.26-1.37-8.47
29Global Dollar3,119,018,910.500.999784+0.00-0.01+0.00
30Bittensor3,030,910,534.70260.18+0.04-0.17-9.20
31PayPal USD3,024,644,465.560.999854+0.00+0.00+0.03
32Shiba Inu3,002,777,431.950.000005+0.53+1.54-1.34
33Tether Gold2,935,764,032.374,024.77-0.07-1.08-3.45
34Cronos2,886,848,036.380.056899+0.14-0.38-4.31
35Ethena2,695,263,480.700.201045+1.11+0.71-2.46
36Ripple USD2,357,898,329.600.999912-0.00-0.00-0.00
37OKB2,350,220,933.81111.91-0.07+0.00-6.43
38Aave2,282,708,493.04147.87-0.16+0.57-9.63
39Quant2,204,426,913.16182.59+0.23-5.89-13.25
40Pump.fun2,133,682,263.190.004623+1.11-3.74+3.59
41Ondo2,107,533,868.560.432817-0.05-0.70-8.16
42Pepe2,090,705,957.750.000005+1.57+12.50+23.07
43Worldcoin2,058,103,977.160.538592+0.05-0.67-0.92
44MemeCore2,042,672,353.500.892184+0.51-1.08+8.00
45Polkadot2,025,874,800.041.18+0.67+5.29-0.17
46Aster1,912,381,749.500.707103+0.03+0.84-1.19
47PAX Gold1,785,696,926.864,035.68-0.02-0.95-3.20
48USDD1,772,283,574.110.998667+0.00+0.05+0.01
49Mantle1,761,746,940.540.533538-0.22-0.54-0.93
50Sky1,698,007,537.400.072482-0.09-3.99-0.60
51World Liberty Financial1,694,860,972.380.053331-0.65-4.42-6.33
52United Stables1,606,782,753.530.999153+0.01+0.00+0.00
53Internet Computer1,537,196,061.752.75+0.06-0.82-10.51
54Bitget Token1,330,236,339.671.90+0.11+0.05-2.33
55Venice Token1,269,997,971.7125.99-0.21-4.85+5.82
56Ethereum Classic1,251,015,613.687.87+0.36+0.97-2.41
57Arbitrum1,242,823,414.230.180325+0.13-2.14-10.65
58Morpho1,213,901,530.872.27+0.33+0.66-7.41
59JUST1,123,170,981.590.140080-0.16+0.02+1.29
60GateToken1,052,907,623.8710.05-0.00-0.79-3.53
61Kaspa1,038,603,529.650.037398+0.18-0.39-1.94
62Jupiter1,033,263,566.160.311283+0.46-0.72-0.21
63KuCoin Token1,022,843,900.847.32-0.25-0.31-1.28
64Algorand978,849,594.990.107873+0.33-1.47-9.45
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)975,876,171.630.091745+0.30+0.40-5.21
66Cosmos960,454,157.761.78+1.56+4.55+0.89
67Render918,061,318.771.76+0.37-3.68-10.96
68Pi896,647,272.600.079397+0.09+1.20-2.21
69Aerodrome Finance862,767,219.950.783987-0.44-3.30-14.19
70Lighter843,066,770.013.37-0.15-8.91+2.57
71Filecoin831,274,439.170.991722+0.09-1.13-14.72
72Injective797,800,452.957.98+0.04-1.56-12.78
73XDC Network749,819,244.240.034901+0.58+0.28+1.00
74LayerZero734,162,626.181.81+1.86-1.52-17.93
75PancakeSwap687,609,639.742.16+0.00+0.36-2.21
76Aptos677,857,782.310.767350+0.18-0.95-13.33
77Dash676,610,560.3652.54+0.27+5.41+4.84
78Midnight645,046,483.740.038840+0.79-1.00-11.96
79ether.fi630,905,758.200.653551-0.13-1.42-7.38
80VeChain628,110,866.500.007304+0.33+2.19+2.01
81Stacks577,017,803.730.317985+0.03-6.34-23.13
82Curve DAO Token569,415,116.930.360509-0.01-3.04+2.20
83Pyth Network566,773,502.500.071971+0.57-3.18-20.98
84Flare545,047,783.870.006237-0.20-1.52-6.72
85Celestia540,228,171.030.548655-0.01-3.89-21.81
86Nexo518,321,828.730.802174-0.03-1.52-1.87
87Pudgy Penguins512,423,835.920.008151+1.35+4.13+5.08
88币安人生507,364,538.710.507364+0.21-0.24+5.74
89OFFICIAL TRUMP502,524,709.971.78+0.32+1.37-5.05
90Raydium501,516,188.551.85+0.14-1.23-3.43
91TrueUSD493,735,487.080.998423-0.02-0.00+0.01
92Stable472,651,144.610.026258+1.16+2.05-3.85
93EURC453,086,362.301.11-0.01-0.08-0.46
94Sei445,469,859.220.057855+0.43-0.67-11.36
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance444,360,988.340.186788+0.28-0.01-10.05
96Virtuals Protocol437,182,262.870.663350+0.36+0.16-4.28
97Starknet403,916,472.670.053207+2.88-4.66-30.96
98BitTorrent [New]361,039,912.813.73-0.02-0.62+5.53
99Pendle360,800,781.312.07-0.63-0.16-4.50
100Plasma356,107,397.280.078553+0.66-0.47-7.73