Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,595,212,306,393.71

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,550,497,960,227.9177,118.61-0.13-1.33-4.53
2Ethereum273,256,978,069.892,236.56-0.16+0.07-5.92
3Tether USDt179,929,246,619.820.998921+0.00+0.12+0.02
4BNB92,386,589,351.63702.49-0.29-1.98-4.91
5XRP78,832,116,344.951.24-0.79-0.47-3.54
6USDC71,743,695,684.920.999826+0.01+0.02+0.00
7Solana56,649,762,757.7596.01-0.67-1.13-6.28
8TRON30,917,827,968.740.325378+0.15-5.35-1.28
9Hyperliquid22,585,576,120.7989.09-0.29-3.19+15.54
10Zcash21,459,611,248.781,266.62-0.42-0.73+8.22
11Dogecoin13,004,336,909.540.075492-0.19-0.51-4.05
12Monero11,105,569,966.23589.94-0.48-3.52+1.74
13UNUS SED LEO8,702,743,423.619.46+0.05+0.32+4.76
14Chainlink8,548,166,231.3711.42-0.85+4.07-3.35
15Cardano7,127,794,689.850.193588-0.24+0.77-8.42
16Stellar5,947,548,448.610.168717-0.15+2.51-2.39
17Bitcoin Cash5,839,064,599.33290.35-0.02+1.70+4.73
18NEAR Protocol5,629,544,132.424.29-0.48+3.41-7.13
19Dai4,544,162,202.650.999725+0.01-0.01-0.01
20Ethena USDe4,518,889,231.230.998611-0.01+0.08-0.10
21Uniswap4,329,338,104.136.93-1.22+3.12-0.46
22Litecoin4,298,239,518.5655.26-0.13-1.44-3.20
23Canton3,866,491,429.010.096743-1.52+2.48-6.46
24World Liberty Financial USD3,847,511,616.970.998013+0.00+0.07-0.06
25Avalanche3,796,615,024.068.55-0.53+1.30-5.26
26Sui3,701,223,120.330.898732-0.33+1.40-6.42
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,350,042,253.431.18-0.14+0.60-4.85
28Hedera3,176,660,924.750.071663-0.69+1.73-7.56
29Global Dollar2,980,783,786.060.999714+0.00+0.03-0.01
30Tether Gold2,902,589,558.143,873.09-0.07-2.81-2.95
31PayPal USD2,839,813,915.400.999858+0.00+0.05+0.00
32Shiba Inu2,811,178,421.950.000004-0.46+2.48-4.26
33Bittensor2,747,252,501.27235.28-0.62-0.48-7.23
34Cronos2,611,772,188.420.051463-0.31+1.13-7.49
35Ethena2,572,782,871.600.191909-0.17+3.80-3.48
36Ripple USD2,433,230,057.790.999972-0.00+0.04-0.00
37Quant2,331,024,972.36193.08-0.19+5.03+6.52
38OKB2,323,873,563.61110.66-0.38-2.08+0.53
39MemeCore2,186,000,523.850.953604+0.20-4.96-0.74
40Pepe2,026,693,085.780.000004-0.35-0.84+7.55
41Aave2,000,646,994.89129.57-0.63+4.78-9.96
42Ondo1,986,021,935.970.407863-1.51+5.06-1.75
43Pump.fun1,889,043,923.060.004105-0.31+1.41-3.94
44Aster1,855,301,486.080.685427-0.97-0.54-1.98
45PAX Gold1,735,544,198.733,890.38-0.09-2.57-2.74
46Polkadot1,643,051,695.400.960922-0.24+3.42-11.55
47United Stables1,605,065,311.770.999016+0.03+0.09+0.02
48World Liberty Financial1,583,347,805.380.049822-0.29-3.66-6.82
49Sky1,565,239,396.060.066826-0.04+3.28-5.89
50Mantle1,557,906,524.790.471806-0.10-1.42-9.19
51USDD1,513,529,337.260.998763-0.00+0.03+0.01
52Worldcoin1,489,475,855.780.399259-0.66+2.98-16.55
53Internet Computer1,396,395,202.762.50-0.61+2.97-8.11
54Bitget Token1,258,041,839.181.79-0.06-1.84-5.25
55Morpho1,138,416,955.552.12-0.45+5.99-4.58
56Ethereum Classic1,138,391,247.607.16-0.30+0.44-7.19
57Arbitrum1,113,326,248.820.161536-0.17+1.77-5.67
58JUST1,110,392,823.820.138487+0.82-0.17-1.71
59Venice Token1,099,347,487.4622.42-0.54-0.73-9.05
60KuCoin Token989,774,830.777.08-0.22-0.74-3.32
61Polygon (prev. MATIC)987,846,306.110.092829-0.50+5.68+2.52
62GateToken986,261,564.129.42-0.36+1.07-5.57
63Kaspa912,257,433.710.032832-0.98-2.83-10.67
64Pi888,250,279.000.078474-0.05+0.62-0.08
65Algorand865,108,085.750.095320-0.54+1.54-9.78
66Jupiter855,213,300.950.257643-0.61+2.31-14.27
67Render821,463,393.811.58-0.71+2.66-8.77
68Cosmos820,486,139.061.52-0.21+0.34-9.16
69Aerodrome Finance781,900,780.910.623427-0.20+1.72-14.55
70Filecoin719,055,444.070.857562-0.29+3.15-10.37
71Injective712,818,465.137.13-0.41-2.28-7.69
72LayerZero687,199,736.031.69+0.20+4.68+0.35
73Lighter687,526,440.402.75-0.37-6.42-12.27
74XDC Network676,749,202.650.031498-0.37+1.26-6.26
75PancakeSwap665,040,708.651.92-0.30+1.88-9.50
76Midnight659,509,926.270.039711+0.37+4.61+1.93
77Dash621,733,389.3548.26-0.45+1.11-5.56
78ether.fi597,836,759.020.619295-1.29+3.34-4.28
79Stacks564,070,738.560.300173+0.24+6.44-3.39
80Aptos561,421,103.090.635275-0.89+3.06-13.21
81Flare531,831,418.270.006067-0.18+2.44-0.17
82币安人生518,585,853.540.518585-2.40+0.26+2.15
83Pyth Network510,076,211.810.064771-1.05+6.69-8.40
84VeChain504,237,077.800.005864-0.38+1.02-17.77
85Nexo497,254,256.860.769569-0.15+0.77-4.76
86TrueUSD493,808,673.710.998571-0.00+0.06+0.00
87Stable480,560,490.500.026697+0.58+4.56+3.93
88Celestia461,808,892.250.467506-0.62+0.99-14.40
89Pudgy Penguins460,145,660.710.007320-0.61+2.95-5.60
90Curve DAO Token452,889,158.340.286298-0.05+4.13-19.81
91EURC451,716,583.231.11+0.02-0.19-0.33
92OFFICIAL TRUMP447,338,639.251.58-0.08+2.21-7.16
93Raydium446,706,654.841.65+0.78-0.26-10.24
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance396,120,084.560.163744-0.70+2.77-8.85
95Virtuals Protocol390,925,490.580.593163-0.17+3.91-7.79
96Plasma387,753,173.610.081441-0.06+6.29+7.65
97Sei375,841,316.700.048812-0.07+1.20-12.81
98Bitcoin SV345,420,469.1417.18-0.57+1.73-1.21
99BitTorrent [New]342,336,769.263.54+0.05+0.16-4.68
100SPX6900336,742,060.780.361701-0.37+3.44+1.31