Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,730,358,189,618.34

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,641,041,484,812.8481,648.55+0.01+0.16-1.73
2Ethereum294,415,053,424.462,410.36+0.01-0.79-3.75
3Tether USDt183,451,663,001.040.998838+0.01+0.02-0.01
4BNB95,822,284,143.12719.61+0.14-0.23-3.79
5XRP81,762,257,382.661.29+0.16-1.00-7.23
6USDC72,443,387,677.340.999906+0.00-0.00+0.00
7Solana61,034,078,700.09103.55+0.16-1.17-5.62
8TRON31,639,095,923.810.333036-0.03-0.63+0.84
9Hyperliquid19,959,509,049.2378.59+0.11-1.65-7.50
10Zcash19,238,482,254.421,136.88+0.76-2.08-7.53
11Dogecoin12,383,213,361.400.079190+0.27-1.61-7.37
12Monero10,968,267,713.46582.82-0.06+4.38+10.51
13Chainlink8,987,599,423.8812.01+0.51-1.98-6.92
14UNUS SED LEO8,307,678,174.969.03-0.00+0.06+1.45
15Cardano8,090,051,264.020.219775+0.35-1.82-11.40
16NEAR Protocol6,538,320,301.224.99+1.20-1.11-4.80
17Stellar6,259,550,719.570.177819+0.55-0.89-9.23
18Bitcoin Cash5,542,310,648.12275.67-0.10-0.85-1.04
19Ethena USDe4,683,122,936.010.999611-0.00+0.01+0.01
20Litecoin4,591,078,596.9359.06+0.56-1.00-7.54
21Dai4,523,655,377.490.999894+0.00+0.00+0.00
22Uniswap4,523,845,975.257.24+0.69-0.86-4.33
23Avalanche4,328,889,086.659.75+0.36-2.27-5.60
24Canton4,071,406,948.960.102126+0.30-1.87-14.21
25Sui4,035,977,595.230.980017+0.62-2.63-10.94
26World Liberty Financial USD4,000,398,561.550.998890-0.00+0.01-0.00
27Hedera3,862,719,593.750.087734+2.51+4.82-4.54
28Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,824,978,894.621.35+0.49+0.24-6.79
29Bittensor3,111,176,610.72267.50+0.28-2.78-5.72
30Global Dollar3,094,020,981.760.999676-0.03-0.01-0.02
31Tether Gold3,028,698,615.454,152.46+0.00-0.05-0.71
32Shiba Inu2,930,032,390.160.000004+0.31-1.92-8.27
33Cronos2,875,574,893.070.056688+0.21-1.63-5.51
34PayPal USD2,848,780,276.420.999653+0.00-0.00-0.00
35Ethena2,514,539,514.220.187564+0.08-5.59-15.72
36Ripple USD2,432,895,509.900.999982-0.00+0.00-0.00
37OKB2,413,372,498.32114.92+0.61-2.05-7.51
38Aave2,351,063,003.16152.30+0.42-2.36-9.06
39Quant2,337,103,503.38193.58-0.22-4.83-18.24
40Ondo2,135,165,468.120.438492+0.26-3.76-10.17
41Pump.fun1,978,857,429.230.004278-0.13-6.50-21.77
42Aster1,923,574,565.450.711241+0.54+0.66-0.19
43Polkadot1,884,064,128.641.10+0.57-5.30-10.71
44Worldcoin1,876,034,501.960.491462+1.02-6.67-10.98
45PAX Gold1,830,369,481.004,154.07-0.01-0.10-0.74
46World Liberty Financial1,809,317,889.070.056933+0.00+0.01-0.08
47USDD1,785,380,801.610.998680-0.00+0.01-0.02
48Mantle1,734,720,534.910.525353+0.17-2.32-6.21
49MemeCore1,702,962,316.950.744435-0.45-4.13-22.77
50Sky1,633,160,031.960.069716-0.29-1.94-9.44
51Internet Computer1,628,327,686.702.91+0.70-2.87-5.52
52Pepe1,608,386,672.490.000003+0.44-2.79-3.58
53United Stables1,574,185,578.360.999391+0.00+0.03+0.02
54Bitget Token1,313,898,588.711.87-0.13-1.28-3.37
55Morpho1,289,945,930.792.42+1.13+1.61+0.87
56Arbitrum1,263,287,473.540.183294+1.09-2.81-7.09
57Ethereum Classic1,225,800,863.217.71+0.36-2.56-7.68
58Venice Token1,087,545,144.5522.27+0.23-3.85-0.40
59JUST1,081,313,832.940.134860+0.07-0.47-0.67
60GateToken1,047,036,729.6510.00+0.00-2.56-7.83
61KuCoin Token1,032,244,487.777.39-0.03-2.21-2.69
62Algorand1,018,734,795.340.112287+0.78-0.79-6.32
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)977,739,011.440.091945+0.33-2.12-9.67
64Kaspa965,750,331.540.034786+0.81-1.71-14.87
65Jupiter960,565,264.060.289381+0.19-4.37-18.83
66Render952,342,734.221.83+0.12-4.39-4.37
67Cosmos918,637,918.831.71+1.02-1.50-12.51
68Pi897,175,839.160.079724-0.16-0.42-3.53
69Filecoin878,595,297.291.05+0.42-9.84-4.92
70Injective849,481,700.158.49-0.11-4.16+10.15
71Aerodrome Finance840,336,293.560.837070+0.03-6.04-12.48
72Lighter766,257,647.683.06+1.48-5.14-14.93
73LayerZero736,754,854.211.84-0.11-5.51-7.89
74XDC Network715,716,913.420.033315+0.03-1.23-4.79
75Aptos697,589,646.930.789914+0.47-5.09-7.34
76PancakeSwap694,932,343.982.18+0.30-0.06-3.07
77Stable689,743,989.100.025254-0.07-2.57-7.58
78Stacks667,417,844.170.367803-0.44-3.41-7.19
79Midnight667,257,096.600.040178+0.97-6.15-17.89
80ether.fi649,886,256.190.673213+0.44-1.70-4.89
81Dash624,934,198.9548.57+0.52-1.66-4.35
82Pyth Network606,605,931.400.077029-0.08-8.28-1.22
83VeChain578,953,314.750.006733+0.44-2.98-14.18
84Celestia576,573,937.090.626756+0.08-14.65+2.76
85Flare567,063,042.630.006483+0.13-1.35-6.74
86Curve DAO Token537,458,000.240.341710+0.85-0.70-5.90
87Nexo524,232,996.780.811323+0.24-0.34-3.55
88TrueUSD493,924,703.600.998806-0.00+0.03+0.00
89OFFICIAL TRUMP490,150,100.101.73+0.03-4.05-7.69
90Raydium487,611,730.061.80+1.16-1.25-21.39
91币安人生480,771,503.200.480771+0.32+0.94-14.98
92Sei479,522,153.980.062277+0.77-2.18-7.80
93Starknet478,350,665.150.063012+0.26-10.94-42.81
94Pudgy Penguins467,407,352.080.007435+0.44-1.63-9.90
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance455,953,070.190.191663+0.83-1.73-13.89
96EURC454,611,199.511.12-0.01-0.02+0.32
97Virtuals Protocol429,721,436.050.652029+0.53-2.67-11.56
98Bitcoin SV362,363,946.0418.02+0.44-1.69-7.80
99Plasma356,248,921.700.078584+0.77-4.42-9.88
100Pendle354,608,273.572.03+0.35-3.71-5.99