Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,740,907,955,460.72

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,639,441,043,901.4381,568.92-0.94-0.93-1.57
2Ethereum298,238,549,541.582,441.78-1.35+0.45-1.82
3Tether USDt183,439,889,912.230.998779+0.01-0.05-0.03
4BNB96,492,561,839.61724.64-0.68-0.80-1.93
5XRP82,969,089,874.621.31-1.81-1.77-4.79
6USDC72,626,795,372.970.999798-0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana61,534,177,717.13104.41-1.77-0.95-4.61
8TRON31,785,031,332.450.334584-0.34+1.17+0.70
9Zcash20,080,193,071.761,186.80-2.73+3.07-2.40
10Hyperliquid20,054,308,539.5178.95-2.35-2.42-7.39
11Dogecoin12,605,441,036.720.080623-1.65-0.11-4.55
12Monero10,327,543,168.43548.80-1.28+1.09+2.37
13Chainlink9,258,774,088.4012.37-2.00-0.73-3.28
14UNUS SED LEO8,299,172,558.229.02-0.12-0.13+1.11
15Cardano8,275,740,101.590.224865-2.10-1.69-5.03
16NEAR Protocol6,683,634,312.695.10-2.65+1.80+7.19
17Stellar6,382,297,355.090.181449-1.27-1.95-5.58
18Bitcoin Cash5,574,431,745.53277.28-1.21+0.82+1.18
19Ethena USDe4,697,685,171.590.999585+0.00-0.00-0.00
20Litecoin4,662,731,110.5059.99-1.61-0.35-5.19
21Dai4,529,754,743.331.00+0.05+0.03+0.07
22Uniswap4,529,035,733.097.24-2.31-3.25-1.55
23Avalanche4,509,030,486.7310.16-1.83+2.33+0.00
24Sui4,235,466,561.781.02-2.13+0.60-2.63
25Canton4,101,919,910.900.102920-1.67-6.00-14.92
26World Liberty Financial USD4,026,861,739.710.998894+0.00-0.02-0.02
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,855,538,715.801.36-1.41-0.62-7.04
28Hedera3,720,143,370.970.084496-2.40+1.40-6.95
29Bittensor3,270,128,832.21281.31-2.11+3.49+2.68
30Global Dollar3,090,022,670.610.999786-0.01+0.02-0.00
31Tether Gold3,039,913,469.514,167.84-0.34+0.47-0.37
32Shiba Inu2,998,983,973.610.000005-1.06+0.18-5.22
33Cronos2,892,722,890.310.058372-1.10+0.35-4.12
34PayPal USD2,825,009,318.960.999624-0.00-0.01-0.02
35Ethena2,688,285,729.230.200524-2.61+1.49-6.86
36OKB2,465,679,334.31117.41-1.64-0.45-6.65
37Quant2,444,090,650.71202.44-2.26-2.27-19.44
38Aave2,441,098,100.30158.14-1.59+1.62-6.45
39Ripple USD2,373,880,330.780.999975-0.00-0.00+0.00
40Ondo2,225,921,240.220.457130-1.96+0.53-4.35
41Polkadot2,013,518,369.191.17-1.03+7.10+0.93
42Pump.fun1,988,122,668.980.004295-3.04-4.45-21.44
43Worldcoin1,964,749,845.760.515083-2.85+2.97+5.29
44Aster1,908,859,460.490.705801-1.07+0.43+0.94
45PAX Gold1,837,499,721.924,170.03-0.33+0.39-0.35
46MemeCore1,833,868,192.730.801876-1.19-2.88-22.17
47World Liberty Financial1,815,208,485.410.057118-0.29-0.73+6.44
48USDD1,775,261,353.600.998822+0.00-0.05-0.03
49Mantle1,764,840,093.040.534475-1.75+1.35-2.20
50Internet Computer1,699,938,900.423.04-0.65+0.33+1.52
51Sky1,664,510,299.520.071047-1.68+0.25-7.14
52Pepe1,651,404,792.280.000003-2.35-3.76+2.85
53United Stables1,573,194,593.360.998761-0.04-0.02-0.03
54Bitget Token1,355,640,298.711.93-0.44+0.42-0.23
55Arbitrum1,327,931,622.010.195699-1.43+4.81+8.94
56Morpho1,262,414,778.792.36-2.23-2.17-0.99
57Ethereum Classic1,262,356,144.947.94-1.16-0.29-3.48
58Venice Token1,148,264,466.9423.55-2.20-5.19+7.63
59JUST1,098,616,652.920.137018-0.04+1.57-3.92
60GateToken1,085,136,789.6710.36-0.57+0.20-3.88
61Algorand1,064,524,595.230.117338-2.27+3.20+1.39
62KuCoin Token1,041,514,316.087.45+0.76+0.29-0.78
63Kaspa1,026,437,240.140.036976-2.11+3.12-9.83
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)1,009,805,586.690.094971-1.41-1.38-3.99
65Jupiter1,007,614,590.530.303556-1.99-2.67-17.68
66Render1,003,899,002.221.93-2.13-0.50+3.67
67Filecoin984,050,701.781.17+1.60+10.63+10.59
68Cosmos938,095,959.731.74-0.39+1.93-11.07
69Pi908,315,493.110.080783-0.53+1.76-0.46
70Injective897,698,368.938.97-1.16+14.04+29.98
71Aerodrome Finance883,996,957.040.880345-3.20-0.04+7.93
72LayerZero848,783,033.442.12-2.25+1.45+4.46
73Lighter783,657,837.553.13-3.42+3.39-13.64
74Aptos758,026,268.240.858429-0.95+4.78+8.17
75XDC Network732,128,802.370.034080-1.38-1.94-2.24
76Stable730,794,213.680.026804+0.22+0.15-1.42
77Stacks729,680,713.760.402115-1.92-2.26+4.84
78Midnight689,292,176.100.041505-2.02-4.73-7.63
79PancakeSwap686,188,989.422.15-1.47-3.94-1.26
80Pyth Network680,785,149.200.086449-3.23-12.24+0.69
81ether.fi661,089,736.710.684818-1.45+5.25-0.26
82Celestia640,124,463.390.695838-2.07+19.52+48.39
83Dash631,089,808.4449.05-1.57+0.39-4.18
84VeChain598,210,803.500.006957-1.49-0.17-9.25
85Flare579,007,403.650.006621-0.80-0.39-4.63
86Starknet562,674,182.650.074119-3.42-14.30+0.51
87Curve DAO Token546,034,468.550.347264-1.43-2.23-3.68
88Nexo530,168,293.730.820508-0.61-0.76-1.99
89OFFICIAL TRUMP513,774,120.861.82-1.64-2.77-1.15
90Raydium501,900,040.291.85-2.81+0.93-21.77
91Sei499,728,265.960.064902-2.88+5.83-0.81
92TrueUSD493,712,957.380.998377+0.03-0.03-0.03
93Artificial Superintelligence Alliance478,222,334.250.201024-2.20-3.17-6.79
94Pudgy Penguins477,142,418.010.007590-1.83-0.80-5.29
95币安人生473,180,872.900.473180-0.55-0.94-12.98
96EURC455,201,576.171.12-0.06+0.38+0.44
97Virtuals Protocol445,048,347.810.675285-1.52+0.54-4.89
98Plasma375,730,640.330.082881-2.23-1.98-0.91
99Bitcoin SV373,488,105.6118.58-1.45+1.26-1.68
100Falcon Finance367,021,612.050.109786-2.21-5.94+2.97