Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,754,614,605,748.81

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,658,726,595,340.0582,528.46-0.31+1.14-1.43
2Ethereum296,193,978,586.282,424.87-0.23+0.81-5.19
3Tether USDt183,462,828,008.370.998899-0.00+0.01-0.00
4BNB95,397,529,180.33725.38-0.24+0.81-3.61
5XRP82,755,226,911.531.31-0.22+1.59-6.93
6USDC72,419,708,590.890.999877+0.00+0.00+0.00
7Solana62,167,240,887.16105.46-0.22+2.27-6.02
8TRON31,394,049,391.900.330449-0.21-0.66-0.26
9Hyperliquid20,276,791,770.4979.85-0.53+1.79-8.74
10Zcash19,608,961,410.471,158.66-0.33+3.33-11.81
11Dogecoin13,694,537,794.970.079573-0.32+0.88-9.07
12Monero11,173,869,135.73593.73-0.50+2.40+10.67
13Chainlink9,102,282,884.9412.16-0.31+1.75-9.19
14UNUS SED LEO8,309,297,178.549.03-0.01+0.01+1.49
15Cardano8,101,760,712.100.220093-0.40+0.53-12.77
16NEAR Protocol6,607,801,547.675.04-0.32+1.80-13.17
17Stellar6,281,804,150.350.178451-0.32+0.76-11.65
18Bitcoin Cash5,590,614,176.54278.07-0.21+1.30-2.65
19Ethena USDe4,681,466,212.800.999561+0.00-0.00+0.00
20Litecoin4,646,671,724.6859.77-0.34+1.34-8.82
21Uniswap4,631,893,942.637.41+0.22+2.42-3.08
22Dai4,512,143,462.971.00+0.01+0.00+0.02
23Avalanche4,327,811,047.669.75-0.11-0.13-11.35
24Sui4,153,353,989.491.00-0.12+3.10-10.28
25Canton4,110,377,070.670.103087+0.48+2.28-17.59
26World Liberty Financial USD3,989,616,661.490.998892+0.00+0.00+0.01
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,815,089,515.471.34-0.08-0.04-6.83
28Hedera3,712,661,586.050.084326-0.38-2.83-10.12
29Bittensor3,175,431,498.77272.93-0.43+2.07-8.03
30Global Dollar3,092,688,113.970.999934+0.01+0.02+0.01
31Tether Gold3,040,604,816.484,168.78-0.18+0.46-0.11
32Shiba Inu2,955,117,138.600.000005-0.04+1.24-8.69
33Cronos2,911,445,234.850.057393+0.24+1.80-7.54
34PayPal USD2,838,903,307.360.999783+0.00+0.00-0.03
35Ethena2,555,355,925.820.190609-0.31+1.86-19.03
36Ripple USD2,423,431,679.340.999873-0.01-0.00-0.00
37Quant2,409,087,560.48199.54+0.51+3.26-16.51
38OKB2,389,587,640.25113.78-0.31-0.72-10.42
39Aave2,360,034,659.15152.88-0.09+0.75-9.31
40Ondo2,129,054,355.410.437237-0.10+0.32-14.60
41Pump.fun2,064,506,230.640.004465-0.07+4.37-23.10
42Worldcoin1,927,870,486.680.504855+1.20+3.39-8.28
43Polkadot1,914,663,901.531.12-0.28+1.77-11.00
44Aster1,901,865,794.530.703215+0.06-0.20-0.73
45PAX Gold1,836,308,007.774,167.42-0.18+0.37-0.18
46World Liberty Financial1,809,517,281.400.056939+0.00-0.02-0.14
47USDD1,773,334,428.300.998636-0.02-0.00+0.00
48Mantle1,765,118,272.980.534559-0.26+1.84-6.25
49MemeCore1,696,895,449.910.741658-0.55-0.49-19.65
50Pepe1,692,511,112.950.000004-0.12+5.93-3.78
51Sky1,644,172,869.570.070190+0.09+1.31-13.19
52Internet Computer1,627,688,160.022.91+0.03+0.14-15.42
53United Stables1,579,088,099.710.999331-0.05+0.00+0.05
54Arbitrum1,372,212,772.600.199098+1.51+9.67+2.71
55Morpho1,322,320,096.602.48+1.24+3.68-0.18
56Bitget Token1,324,797,695.181.89+0.93+0.96-3.05
57Ethereum Classic1,237,451,683.307.79-0.05+1.40-8.10
58Venice Token1,163,967,114.1423.83+0.00+7.68-4.28
59JUST1,102,677,495.810.137524-0.27+1.42-0.14
60KuCoin Token1,050,059,674.387.51-0.82+1.08-3.11
61GateToken1,047,203,675.5410.00+0.30+0.31-9.25
62Algorand1,008,450,105.530.111150-0.05+0.78-15.71
63Kaspa998,129,874.310.035950-0.15+3.91-15.66
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)985,759,464.430.092694-0.29+1.12-11.11
65Jupiter983,817,065.700.296386+0.09+2.73-17.57
66Render947,326,078.371.82+0.66-0.03-10.86
67Cosmos935,771,671.711.74+1.27+2.10-6.56
68Pi881,856,027.730.078302-0.00-1.62-4.74
69Filecoin875,841,673.981.04+0.02+0.21-15.28
70Injective857,079,732.958.57+0.29+0.67+8.08
71Aerodrome Finance799,923,719.330.796880-0.43-4.65-14.73
72Lighter782,092,602.453.12-0.93+3.12-18.58
73LayerZero762,570,617.371.90+0.70+4.12-21.15
74XDC Network713,387,094.040.033207-0.94+0.48-6.66
75PancakeSwap695,098,648.672.18-0.27+0.24-8.07
76Aptos688,025,965.280.779038+0.39-1.32-12.36
77ether.fi687,656,415.910.712338+0.56+6.17-1.56
78Stacks667,988,577.960.368117+0.44+0.28-4.29
79Midnight664,938,572.740.040038-0.13-0.18-20.45
80Stable655,401,076.950.023969-0.00-5.24-11.05
81Dash629,096,715.5048.89-0.24+0.65-7.46
82Pyth Network591,727,781.880.075140-0.36-3.05-9.69
83VeChain588,844,277.120.006848-0.02+2.01-13.52
84Celestia560,226,675.880.608986+0.15-4.54+2.55
85Flare558,718,168.200.006388-0.18-1.04-9.56
86Curve DAO Token558,507,515.830.355029-0.09+4.16-4.13
87Nexo521,203,353.580.806634+0.37-0.86-2.99
88Raydium513,969,371.291.90-2.29+6.49-21.05
89TrueUSD493,910,623.480.998777+0.01-0.01+0.02
90OFFICIAL TRUMP483,850,304.011.71+0.41-1.01-11.47
91币安人生477,674,719.800.477674-0.00-1.31-19.70
92Pudgy Penguins475,399,692.840.007562-0.25+2.18-7.57
93Sei471,944,911.990.061293+0.42-1.34-12.27
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance455,817,177.540.191605-0.12-0.45-19.01
95EURC453,346,556.101.12-0.17-0.30-0.01
96Starknet451,678,580.350.059498+0.11-6.09-41.21
97Virtuals Protocol436,375,391.060.662126+0.09+1.94-10.77
98Pendle360,790,602.082.07+0.06+2.26-5.96
99Bitcoin SV357,135,804.8517.76+0.09-1.02-8.51
100Falcon Finance353,468,268.260.105732+1.58+2.18-6.91