Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,733,389,942,885.50

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,636,238,098,073.0781,409.56+0.03-0.65-1.45
2Ethereum295,929,804,868.722,422.82+0.10-0.60-2.76
3Tether USDt183,400,333,958.230.998558-0.00-0.01-0.05
4BNB96,081,091,761.23721.55+0.21-0.86-3.16
5XRP82,438,029,060.491.30+0.20-1.86-6.93
6USDC72,611,598,352.780.999900-0.01+0.00+0.00
7Solana61,646,140,906.34104.60+0.23-0.53-4.64
8TRON31,801,360,245.600.334753-0.10-0.20+1.23
9Hyperliquid20,217,391,454.8779.60-0.27-1.55-5.09
10Zcash19,488,747,714.191,151.79+0.59-4.76-5.60
11Dogecoin12,562,213,328.120.080343+0.41-1.44-6.86
12Monero10,527,640,042.19559.42+0.54-0.13+8.60
13Chainlink9,195,827,796.6412.29+0.07-0.94-4.00
14UNUS SED LEO8,307,668,396.539.03-0.02-0.01+1.71
15Cardano8,254,471,317.970.224242+0.17-2.03-10.49
16NEAR Protocol6,653,439,012.055.08+0.75-2.65+1.09
17Stellar6,316,967,817.570.179450-0.11-1.48-8.26
18Bitcoin Cash5,636,759,204.66280.38+0.01+1.41+0.48
19Ethena USDe4,701,947,071.730.999485+0.01+0.00-0.00
20Litecoin4,642,791,962.4059.73+0.12-1.88-5.89
21Uniswap4,551,025,031.717.28+0.35-1.35-1.40
22Dai4,527,120,110.640.999919-0.01+0.01+0.05
23Avalanche4,425,052,098.379.97+0.39-0.54-4.25
24Sui4,160,303,634.911.01+0.67-1.85-7.01
25Canton4,103,534,602.660.102951-0.23-3.42-14.99
26World Liberty Financial USD4,008,806,892.970.998746+0.00-0.01-0.03
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,827,595,382.761.35+0.28-2.53-7.96
28Hedera3,688,431,366.100.083776-0.02-1.10-8.67
29Bittensor3,190,179,204.86274.38+0.27-3.72-0.96
30Global Dollar3,083,738,475.140.999710-0.00+0.01-0.02
31Tether Gold3,031,123,740.264,155.78+0.03-0.25-0.61
32Shiba Inu2,986,059,588.490.000005+0.24-1.05-7.55
33Cronos2,944,969,776.080.058059+0.16-0.08-5.26
34PayPal USD2,858,846,908.260.999578+0.00-0.01-0.00
35Ethena2,651,943,612.040.197813+0.39-2.41-9.55
36OKB2,471,428,643.34117.68+0.34+0.56-6.25
37Ripple USD2,432,491,998.540.999816-0.00-0.01-0.01
38Quant2,432,302,191.38201.47+0.23-2.03-18.54
39Aave2,406,724,635.68155.91+0.59-1.57-8.92
40Ondo2,211,700,101.500.454210+0.49-2.17-7.10
41Pump.fun2,136,678,276.040.004618+0.91+2.31-15.50
42Polkadot2,023,952,373.361.18+1.71+3.22-6.00
43Worldcoin2,019,569,051.220.529260+1.80+6.10+0.63
44Aster1,905,765,670.720.704657+0.13+0.27-1.49
45PAX Gold1,832,787,833.474,159.40+0.02-0.33-0.57
46World Liberty Financial1,808,701,671.330.056914-0.00-0.78-0.79
47USDD1,780,537,464.760.998278+0.00-0.04-0.07
48Mantle1,779,822,812.850.539013+0.45+1.46-2.21
49MemeCore1,771,676,313.660.774614-0.98-2.71-23.86
50Internet Computer1,680,354,838.503.01+0.57-0.64-2.86
51Pepe1,663,471,035.690.000004+0.51-1.78-0.34
52Sky1,658,544,241.680.070794+0.33-0.75-8.31
53United Stables1,573,483,788.330.998945+0.01-0.03-0.04
54Bitget Token1,333,422,129.531.90-0.08-1.83-2.21
55Arbitrum1,306,063,352.160.189501+0.82-1.58+2.89
56Morpho1,273,623,382.282.39+0.53-0.66+0.00
57Ethereum Classic1,263,128,044.277.95+0.25-0.84-5.53
58Venice Token1,123,300,616.6423.04+0.24-5.45+2.95
59JUST1,090,888,861.590.136054+0.04+0.34-4.61
60GateToken1,074,824,699.6610.26+0.04-1.50-4.03
61KuCoin Token1,046,000,429.347.48-0.05+0.60-1.27
62Algorand1,041,969,446.260.114850-0.13-1.38-0.06
63Jupiter1,008,062,952.520.303691+0.67-2.33-18.39
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)995,937,239.940.093662+0.15-1.85-6.09
65Kaspa993,712,083.200.035796+0.31-0.71-13.22
66Render991,203,585.221.91+0.55-0.56+0.71
67Filecoin971,619,470.361.16+1.70+1.14-1.39
68Cosmos941,720,144.611.75+0.06+1.65-11.43
69Pi896,209,290.070.079693+0.14-0.04-2.37
70Injective885,395,575.758.85-0.18-2.41+26.11
71Aerodrome Finance883,148,904.440.879619+0.38-4.10+8.35
72Lighter801,187,622.023.20+0.98+5.21-10.07
73LayerZero790,481,483.321.97+1.45-8.41+0.97
74Aptos740,376,967.470.838414+0.23-1.38+1.17
75XDC Network725,429,203.170.033768+0.05-0.40-4.66
76Stable713,052,244.360.026139+0.46-3.56-5.13
77PancakeSwap695,280,472.672.18+0.31-0.31-0.95
78Midnight691,671,414.070.041648-0.01-0.06-10.73
79Stacks683,533,216.230.376684+1.11-6.98-4.90
80Celestia677,490,957.820.736456+4.29+21.54+54.19
81ether.fi666,347,585.650.690265+0.44+2.58+2.32
82Pyth Network666,311,526.560.084611-0.35-9.87+5.39
83Dash633,575,891.3949.24+1.14-0.41-4.24
84VeChain597,828,490.430.006952+0.26-1.86-11.50
85Flare574,974,497.460.006575+0.04-0.89-6.68
86Starknet541,057,024.670.071272+1.62-15.41+0.63
87Curve DAO Token539,504,647.360.343093-0.08-1.75-4.25
88Nexo529,700,537.460.819784+0.20-0.59-2.91
89OFFICIAL TRUMP510,856,178.511.81+0.07-2.94-4.76
90Raydium494,277,371.711.83+0.55+0.13-20.03
91TrueUSD493,893,839.790.998743+0.01+0.04-0.04
92Sei492,644,993.290.063982+0.29+2.90-3.43
93币安人生477,876,695.680.477876-1.13+0.38-14.56
94Pudgy Penguins475,464,931.530.007563+0.58-0.62-9.09
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance461,740,429.200.194096-0.09-3.95-10.34
96EURC454,801,950.131.12+0.02+0.11+0.36
97Virtuals Protocol442,678,101.660.671689+0.69-1.45-8.14
98Plasma371,693,062.640.081991+0.47-3.00-4.89
99Bitcoin SV371,045,972.7818.46-0.37-1.43-3.16
100Pendle369,901,318.142.12+1.51+3.58-0.09