Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,604,005,338,393.35

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,558,567,906,396.9377,520.00+0.27+0.22-2.49
2Ethereum274,843,715,963.722,249.54+0.24+0.88-1.97
3Tether USDt179,923,474,351.920.998889-0.00+0.00+0.02
4BNB92,685,245,570.82704.76-0.30+0.79-2.19
5XRP79,312,810,084.231.25+0.29+0.16-1.01
6USDC71,737,752,825.610.999780+0.00-0.00-0.00
7Solana56,603,304,655.3795.92+0.15+0.90-3.80
8TRON29,567,713,925.340.311167-1.02-6.77-5.40
9Hyperliquid22,172,736,552.1987.46+0.24-4.41+16.52
10Zcash21,680,817,703.301,279.61+0.34+4.03+11.78
11Dogecoin11,841,667,929.180.075638+0.17-0.29-0.14
12Monero11,132,426,265.35591.36-0.60-1.16-1.34
13Chainlink8,674,067,505.5711.59+0.57+3.75+2.22
14UNUS SED LEO8,627,796,128.009.37+0.16-0.36+3.80
15Cardano7,129,347,768.000.193631+0.44+0.52-4.41
16Stellar6,014,156,173.010.170607+0.16-0.15+1.17
17NEAR Protocol5,870,173,364.464.47+1.14+3.25+1.77
18Bitcoin Cash5,770,637,816.64286.94-0.15-1.90+6.55
19Dai4,526,654,383.830.999793-0.00+0.01-0.00
20Ethena USDe4,502,829,460.670.998536-0.01+0.00-0.11
21Uniswap4,375,910,954.117.01-0.06+0.46+6.73
22Litecoin4,307,898,847.4455.38+0.05-0.80-0.38
23Canton3,867,848,665.330.096770-0.23+0.80-2.02
24World Liberty Financial USD3,847,288,517.300.997955-0.00-0.00-0.06
25Avalanche3,783,879,099.158.52+0.18+1.63-3.11
26Sui3,711,263,114.340.901170+0.01+0.59-2.22
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,467,537,057.131.22+1.27+6.06-0.21
28Hedera3,193,371,134.810.072040+0.01+0.26-5.35
29Global Dollar2,980,929,167.820.999772-0.02-0.05-0.06
30Tether Gold2,904,035,274.063,875.02+0.00-0.53-2.71
31PayPal USD2,849,459,554.500.999879+0.00+0.00+0.01
32Shiba Inu2,775,424,292.420.000004-0.11-0.69-1.89
33Bittensor2,769,636,896.87237.16+0.57+0.70-3.64
34Cronos2,624,140,844.210.051706-0.22+1.68-4.68
35Ethena2,584,654,222.720.192794+0.20+0.55+3.47
36Ripple USD2,433,328,083.871.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
37Quant2,429,602,720.13201.24+0.53+4.02+14.56
38OKB2,318,787,477.53110.41-0.30-1.50+3.38
39MemeCore2,107,330,138.510.919211+0.06-4.79-4.58
40Aave2,100,887,961.68136.07+0.76+7.54+1.26
41Pepe2,052,352,837.890.000004-0.81-2.63+16.79
42Ondo2,005,354,173.050.411833+0.22+2.92+2.95
43Pump.fun1,949,876,967.190.004237+2.08+3.52+2.39
44Aster1,901,533,332.560.702507+0.23+3.98+2.10
45PAX Gold1,737,603,331.343,894.98+0.01-0.34-2.36
46Polkadot1,637,242,741.680.957481-0.14-0.33-7.04
47United Stables1,605,360,001.720.999200-0.00+0.02+0.03
48World Liberty Financial1,601,093,250.470.050380-0.19-0.50-4.83
49Sky1,592,969,220.070.068012-0.46-0.53-0.71
50Mantle1,571,317,737.890.475867-0.21+0.88-5.31
51USDD1,511,039,830.500.998763+0.00+0.02+0.01
52Worldcoin1,499,018,079.500.401816+0.08-2.97-12.65
53Internet Computer1,399,511,241.282.50+0.55-0.24-3.82
54Morpho1,251,222,237.432.33+2.85+12.74+10.53
55Bitget Token1,248,577,108.401.78+0.06+0.40-4.24
56Venice Token1,146,471,988.0023.38+1.58+5.25-0.45
57Ethereum Classic1,132,468,249.317.12+0.19-0.85-4.54
58Arbitrum1,130,438,647.330.164019-0.33+0.40-0.30
59JUST1,100,584,644.880.137263+0.06+0.37-2.21
60GateToken1,000,741,980.109.55+0.14+2.70-1.81
61KuCoin Token989,754,012.417.08+0.07+0.46-2.02
62Polygon (prev. MATIC)987,686,415.680.092814+0.49-2.05+5.54
63Kaspa918,124,534.030.033042+0.14+0.07-6.51
64Pi888,554,436.980.078482+0.10+0.41+2.69
65Algorand872,979,746.590.096186+0.09+0.52-5.49
66Jupiter860,813,516.340.259330+0.66+1.49-7.29
67Cosmos817,291,068.081.51+0.08-0.40-6.14
68Render817,059,311.611.57+0.07+0.77-5.63
69Aerodrome Finance801,090,075.320.638105+1.24+1.95-7.64
70Injective751,672,579.077.51+4.27+5.20+0.61
71Filecoin740,231,590.810.882716+1.05+1.25-3.90
72LayerZero728,751,516.761.79+1.59+2.78+6.79
73Lighter724,979,747.712.89+2.35+2.59-4.58
74XDC Network676,030,451.510.031464+0.30-0.95-3.31
75Midnight670,347,372.550.040364+1.34+3.10+10.09
76PancakeSwap670,448,349.331.93-0.24+2.77-4.67
77Dash629,117,016.3348.83+0.77-0.38-1.11
78ether.fi614,990,577.010.637064+1.67+5.87+4.69
79Stacks601,828,939.340.320246+0.29+13.07+8.16
80Aptos565,320,398.130.639666+0.02+1.44-8.69
81Flare527,152,106.530.006012-0.06+0.16+0.12
82Pyth Network526,206,231.850.066820+2.89+9.69-1.02
83币安人生523,331,867.580.523331-0.33-0.80+9.05
84VeChain511,892,588.080.005953+0.03+1.86-11.64
85Nexo497,431,019.560.769843+0.18-0.90-2.69
86TrueUSD493,861,427.750.998678-0.00+0.03+0.02
87Celestia481,484,460.650.487424+0.90+6.59-6.42
88Stable470,807,651.880.026155-0.00+0.06-2.61
89Pudgy Penguins464,426,167.590.007388+0.54-0.24+0.03
90Curve DAO Token456,832,721.480.288750+0.38+0.80-17.33
91EURC451,445,039.731.11+0.02-0.07-0.42
92OFFICIAL TRUMP446,369,513.391.58+0.10+0.74-3.58
93Raydium445,132,089.181.64+0.24+2.22-4.95
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance394,797,471.160.162525+0.09-3.04-5.44
95Virtuals Protocol390,305,976.430.592223+0.61-0.41-3.31
96Plasma385,890,224.930.081050+0.29+4.45+12.16
97Sei372,222,400.380.048342+0.24-0.15-8.36
98Starknet345,922,016.830.045567+0.03+3.09-2.12
99Bitcoin SV344,972,040.4017.15+0.34-0.57+1.92
100BitTorrent [New]342,021,376.893.54+0.47+0.44-2.89