Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,738,598,421,530.81

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,643,921,675,816.5881,779.43-0.08-2.02+1.06
2Ethereum293,439,979,864.872,402.24+0.04-2.62+1.65
3Tether USDt182,653,794,749.330.999029+0.01+0.02+0.02
4BNB96,392,162,668.57732.95-0.00-1.66+1.79
5XRP83,636,940,813.671.32-0.20-2.34+1.28
6USDC72,419,420,374.190.999901+0.00-0.00+0.00
7Solana61,509,723,707.19104.32-0.12-2.40+2.19
8TRON31,403,391,045.330.330534+0.07+0.01+0.04
9Zcash21,302,699,231.601,258.37+0.38-2.18+15.17
10Hyperliquid19,835,004,183.6178.14-0.35-3.66-1.00
11Dogecoin13,660,054,950.560.079353+0.14-3.19-1.24
12Monero12,027,005,576.66639.02-0.45+5.95+18.33
13Chainlink9,015,868,976.0212.05-0.19-2.69-0.06
14UNUS SED LEO8,311,287,601.139.03+0.00+0.04+0.05
15Cardano7,974,705,971.340.216621-0.08-4.05-2.16
16NEAR Protocol6,545,763,978.304.99+0.23-4.04+8.59
17Stellar6,261,175,177.830.177750-0.05-3.66-1.20
18Bitcoin Cash5,547,382,123.75275.90-0.10-3.51+4.23
19Ethena USDe4,653,828,200.080.999733+0.01+0.01+0.03
20Litecoin4,610,095,828.5959.29-0.01-3.81+1.51
21Dai4,562,907,156.270.999583-0.00-0.02-0.06
22Uniswap4,429,073,189.667.09-0.11-5.36+2.96
23Canton4,106,196,049.170.102925-0.50-3.68-3.99
24Avalanche4,099,239,636.319.23-0.03-4.91-3.95
25Sui4,056,055,985.210.984893-0.15-4.87+0.23
26World Liberty Financial USD3,959,267,805.860.998678-0.00+0.00-0.04
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,777,439,695.671.33-0.08-0.74-0.40
28Hedera3,556,282,612.170.080774+0.11-4.76-1.24
29Global Dollar3,160,157,582.270.999796-0.02+0.00-0.01
30Bittensor3,029,453,999.36260.14+0.12-4.68-0.58
31Tether Gold2,968,171,744.054,069.20-0.04-1.52-1.82
32Shiba Inu2,954,895,361.380.000005+0.14-3.11+0.94
33PayPal USD2,915,154,312.300.999702+0.00-0.00-0.00
34Cronos2,899,946,162.500.057160+0.10-2.15+0.71
35Ethena2,668,952,340.490.199082+0.62-4.55+6.44
36Ripple USD2,349,345,090.140.999981-0.00-0.00-0.00
37OKB2,347,915,702.57111.80-0.07-3.65-3.31
38Quant2,343,577,462.84194.12-0.44-2.08-3.19
39Aave2,271,981,507.46147.18-0.09-5.39-1.13
40Pump.fun2,212,732,074.530.004792+0.38+0.75+11.93
41Ondo2,123,648,385.710.436127-0.25-4.87+1.42
42Worldcoin2,072,926,355.020.542670-0.93-8.20+15.82
43MemeCore2,043,913,540.250.892871-0.31+17.93+14.25
44Polkadot1,922,847,408.601.12+0.21-3.92+3.47
45Aster1,898,841,131.660.702096+0.13-2.63+1.45
46Pepe1,857,244,505.210.000004+0.43-1.34+14.07
47PAX Gold1,799,994,915.004,075.42-0.06-1.52-1.75
48World Liberty Financial1,772,940,374.760.055788+0.32-1.07-2.66
49Sky1,771,864,415.100.075631+0.87-1.23+8.16
50Mantle1,771,954,509.110.536630+0.30-1.59+5.04
51USDD1,757,698,167.790.998150-0.01-0.15-0.01
52United Stables1,598,412,791.440.998917-0.01-0.01-0.00
53Internet Computer1,551,254,196.432.77-0.50-5.51-3.93
54Venice Token1,340,915,206.4627.44+0.09+4.41+22.52
55Bitget Token1,329,630,065.531.89+0.16-1.29-0.97
56Arbitrum1,268,590,672.230.184064+0.65-3.96+5.75
57Ethereum Classic1,239,446,413.087.80+0.03-3.33+0.87
58Morpho1,205,959,040.622.25-0.27-6.30-1.46
59JUST1,122,620,589.940.140012+0.14-0.34+4.48
60GateToken1,061,584,072.0810.14+0.01-1.82-0.18
61Kaspa1,042,606,728.130.037544-0.74-2.83+6.52
62Jupiter1,041,928,699.270.313893+0.07-2.85+7.70
63KuCoin Token1,031,661,544.157.38+0.13+0.35+2.59
64Algorand994,676,945.650.109617-0.00-3.32+0.11
65Polygon (prev. MATIC)973,230,012.220.091501+0.05-4.61-2.16
66Render952,791,409.521.83+0.00-2.80-0.25
67Lighter926,037,786.153.70-0.12+8.82+25.53
68Cosmos917,649,502.411.70+0.37-2.58+1.23
69Pi885,695,112.170.078491-0.37-1.97+0.28
70Filecoin837,755,723.981.00+0.14-3.51-2.90
71Injective810,492,706.988.10-0.64-7.27+12.37
72XDC Network747,266,693.760.034783-1.23+1.25-0.89
73LayerZero745,445,670.471.84-0.24-8.71+1.13
74Aerodrome Finance724,979,895.010.812572+0.22-5.05-2.80
75PancakeSwap684,883,616.102.15-0.10-4.03-1.25
76Aptos683,355,669.940.773616+0.00-5.84+0.44
77Midnight654,870,405.340.039432+0.12-2.71-5.70
78ether.fi646,301,955.960.669500-0.14-6.80+10.80
79Dash643,807,960.1850.00-1.51-2.22+6.29
80VeChain614,740,579.780.007149+0.31-1.92+6.75
81Stacks614,096,224.160.338418+0.07-8.09-14.54
82Pyth Network588,006,904.690.074667-0.24-7.01-14.11
83Curve DAO Token587,497,231.440.372002+0.26-4.24+6.50
84Celestia563,301,088.950.572330-0.77-7.95+7.45
85Flare553,893,530.560.006330-0.33-1.65-3.50
86Nexo525,820,628.620.813780-0.12-1.12+0.03
87币安人生508,660,986.900.508660-0.78+1.23+7.75
88Raydium507,969,876.001.88-0.96-4.42+6.99
89OFFICIAL TRUMP495,803,130.571.75-0.05-3.14-4.20
90TrueUSD493,744,695.550.998442+0.00+0.03+0.01
91Pudgy Penguins492,962,436.170.007842+0.33-3.12+6.12
92Stable463,573,914.130.025754+0.23-5.27-2.17
93EURC453,424,249.151.12-0.02-0.21-0.02
94Sei448,688,138.250.058273-0.39-6.10-1.22
95Artificial Superintelligence Alliance443,995,844.080.186635-0.07-5.05-4.62
96Virtuals Protocol436,419,932.020.662193-0.07-4.08+2.48
97Starknet423,628,637.450.055803+1.15-0.88-29.05
98BitTorrent [New]362,938,674.493.75-0.21-2.01+6.55
99Pendle362,924,044.952.08-0.16-4.23+7.71
100Bitcoin SV360,641,314.9517.94+0.04-3.22-0.18