Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,677,282,813,692.44

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,609,471,610,030.2380,052.53+0.03-1.65-2.29
2Ethereum283,121,929,024.322,317.38-0.01-2.15-3.68
3Tether USDt180,794,038,418.000.998696+0.00-0.01-0.01
4BNB98,206,111,219.69746.74-0.71-0.96+1.69
5XRP81,741,257,862.171.29-0.00-2.97-3.03
6USDC71,241,223,835.940.999701+0.00-0.01-0.01
7Solana59,119,068,580.92100.20+0.02-2.68-3.95
8TRON31,455,424,780.870.331042-0.00-0.17+0.25
9Zcash21,211,228,853.491,252.16+0.44-5.03-0.29
10Hyperliquid20,104,158,497.0379.25+0.22-3.73+1.09
11Dogecoin12,225,253,740.170.078104+0.08-2.87-1.34
12Monero11,241,876,949.88597.21+0.42-1.43-7.54
13UNUS SED LEO8,698,663,109.869.45+0.00+0.87+4.66
14Chainlink8,597,285,424.0011.49+0.16-3.03-4.72
15Cardano7,347,083,283.780.199544+0.36-3.89-7.79
16Stellar5,946,235,011.380.168702+0.27-1.85-5.18
17NEAR Protocol5,722,057,620.324.36+0.40-7.47-12.64
18Bitcoin Cash5,616,378,187.43279.29-0.18-8.00+1.20
19Dai4,548,444,633.400.999710+0.00-0.02-0.01
20Ethena USDe4,540,563,571.210.999578-0.00+0.01-0.00
21Litecoin4,463,163,171.3757.38+0.38-0.77-3.34
22Uniswap4,398,443,575.597.04+0.21-2.02-0.63
23Avalanche3,870,615,340.008.71+0.30-3.51-5.62
24World Liberty Financial USD3,865,799,949.800.998775+0.00-0.01-0.00
25Canton3,865,196,817.260.096744+0.34-7.25-7.27
26Sui3,767,665,545.520.914865+0.30-3.07-7.39
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,435,498,663.491.21-0.03-2.72-9.45
28Hedera3,274,292,188.240.073866+0.26-3.49-8.67
29Global Dollar3,135,059,133.140.999958+0.02-0.00+0.00
30PayPal USD2,992,436,210.590.999777+0.01-0.00+0.00
31Tether Gold2,935,316,501.304,024.15+0.09-0.51-1.51
32Bittensor2,906,842,743.45249.08+0.32-3.10-4.08
33Shiba Inu2,869,266,434.720.000004+0.33-2.52-2.75
34Cronos2,699,601,506.850.053197+0.62-1.65-6.81
35Ethena2,643,853,396.060.197210+0.32-4.94-0.61
36Ripple USD2,619,102,525.800.999926-0.00+0.00-0.00
37MemeCore2,413,298,034.251.05-0.31-5.32+17.22
38OKB2,331,260,412.25111.01+0.19+0.36-0.79
39Quant2,323,923,744.07192.49+0.08-4.38-1.62
40Pepe2,046,032,201.300.000004-1.13-0.99+10.43
41Aave2,023,267,022.14131.06+0.34-3.47-11.49
42Ondo1,993,857,505.070.409472+0.39-2.79-6.69
43Pump.fun1,963,353,589.090.004263+0.18-2.17-11.07
44Aster1,893,019,543.430.699362-0.04-2.46-0.65
45PAX Gold1,797,848,461.544,029.92+0.08-0.55-1.53
46Polkadot1,687,517,153.700.987082+1.02-3.20-11.62
47World Liberty Financial1,631,582,837.220.051339-0.01-2.51-7.82
48Mantle1,630,494,855.160.493789+0.09-6.94-8.05
49United Stables1,600,547,452.750.998691-0.02-0.03-0.04
50Worldcoin1,557,643,827.680.417985+0.11-4.65-23.76
51Sky1,517,572,306.750.064783+0.30-2.10-13.53
52USDD1,489,093,389.570.998573-0.01+0.00-0.02
53Internet Computer1,426,232,391.222.55+0.14-2.35-8.55
54Bitget Token1,296,279,192.861.85-0.01-1.59-2.35
55Ethereum Classic1,176,005,569.337.40+0.37-3.52-5.27
56Morpho1,164,060,486.012.17-0.57-2.29-3.84
57Venice Token1,151,889,429.9823.52-0.27-2.94-15.98
58Arbitrum1,138,864,641.930.165241+0.56-2.77-8.42
59JUST1,130,175,055.870.140954+0.14+0.90+0.58
60KuCoin Token1,039,921,657.827.44-0.25-1.33+1.08
61GateToken1,014,310,914.009.68+0.03-1.83-4.51
62Kaspa990,276,786.440.035644+0.44-0.67-5.84
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)969,603,283.680.091125+0.10-1.56-0.38
64Algorand899,666,503.910.099131-0.04-4.67-9.34
65Pi899,178,579.140.079552+4.04+3.87+1.10
66Jupiter893,520,532.450.269183+0.14-5.40-14.75
67Cosmos869,017,389.721.61+0.28-1.98-5.10
68Render851,063,192.261.64+0.53-3.43-10.65
69Aerodrome Finance841,764,433.950.677151+0.40-3.68-15.08
70Injective778,766,240.957.78+0.48-2.35-3.97
71Filecoin748,215,614.450.892339+0.42-2.67-11.19
72Lighter727,741,067.102.91+1.23-5.25-21.10
73XDC Network702,466,656.920.032695-0.38-4.33-6.25
74PancakeSwap699,690,734.352.04-0.23-3.00-5.56
75LayerZero661,349,203.111.63+0.15-5.95-12.17
76Midnight656,692,342.710.039542+0.60-3.62-0.03
77Dash648,472,135.1850.34-0.79-6.69-0.60
78ether.fi627,544,341.160.650069-0.15-2.81-3.35
79Aptos587,386,996.130.664720+0.47-4.77-14.81
80Pyth Network549,525,610.340.069781-0.37-3.98-6.31
81Stacks541,800,764.330.288386+0.32-5.49-15.38
82币安人生538,467,284.590.538467-0.25+2.99+4.32
83Flare537,410,449.930.006131+0.22-0.07-3.46
84VeChain526,226,453.560.006119+0.45-5.30-14.83
85Celestia524,788,739.600.531625+1.27-1.12-8.88
86Curve DAO Token516,433,659.800.326524-1.00-3.79-11.76
87Nexo512,625,152.840.793358-0.04-0.51-2.13
88TrueUSD493,674,446.240.998300-0.03-0.00-0.00
89Stable492,926,041.420.027384-0.10+1.34+4.70
90Pudgy Penguins480,596,833.790.007645-0.06-2.12-2.58
91OFFICIAL TRUMP471,693,657.461.67-0.08-2.89-4.99
92EURC450,557,219.241.11-0.04+0.06-0.84
93Raydium445,526,485.441.65+0.43-7.01-12.84
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance430,370,195.870.179385+0.38-1.71-3.97
95Virtuals Protocol398,842,273.860.605175+0.35-4.29-8.52
96Sei396,502,380.710.051495+0.28-3.71-12.03
97SPX6900367,954,870.070.395228+0.01+2.36+9.11
98Plasma364,498,167.890.076557+1.57+0.48-3.76
99Bitcoin SV355,095,606.1317.66+1.00+0.18-1.64
100Starknet351,182,062.040.046260+1.14-2.42-16.56