Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,689,936,053,313.82

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,626,031,243,417.6480,901.73-0.22-0.76-3.29
2Ethereum285,785,544,301.542,339.71-0.95-3.20-7.72
3Tether USDt183,463,543,635.060.998902+0.01+0.01-0.00
4BNB94,004,914,272.79705.96-0.69-1.50-6.16
5XRP79,472,685,616.361.25-1.05-3.04-10.61
6USDC72,492,276,824.971.00+0.01+0.01+0.01
7Solana59,415,598,686.09100.80-1.19-3.10-9.48
8TRON31,489,746,625.830.331461-0.26-0.73+0.37
9Hyperliquid19,416,850,607.0476.45-1.04-3.33-11.61
10Zcash17,847,754,258.241,054.65-2.78-8.36-16.95
11Dogecoin13,121,753,832.350.076248-1.67-4.61-12.17
12Monero10,788,714,374.97573.27-2.36+2.03+5.82
13Chainlink8,661,562,352.5611.57-1.53-3.99-12.84
14UNUS SED LEO8,310,484,842.349.03+0.00+0.00+1.41
15Cardano7,798,377,200.970.211852-1.56-4.76-16.42
16NEAR Protocol6,095,162,704.474.65-1.89-6.41-18.07
17Stellar6,063,104,547.920.172239-0.96-3.65-15.05
18Bitcoin Cash5,319,920,129.58264.61-1.72-4.23-7.08
19Ethena USDe4,684,362,524.350.999594-0.00-0.00+0.00
20Dai4,531,596,622.090.999720-0.01+0.03-0.10
21Litecoin4,430,586,770.5356.99-1.62-3.84-11.89
22Uniswap4,272,681,125.266.83-1.88-4.51-11.40
23Avalanche4,126,552,149.219.30-2.18-5.75-14.27
24World Liberty Financial USD4,000,291,290.720.998864-0.01-0.01-0.01
25Sui3,866,263,182.820.938807-2.07-5.29-16.21
26Canton3,867,801,541.650.097011-1.71-6.97-23.54
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,732,108,045.471.31-1.09-3.63-9.75
28Hedera3,609,804,571.960.081990-2.68-2.60-12.15
29Global Dollar3,093,798,349.101.00+0.00+0.05+0.04
30Tether Gold3,022,583,327.654,144.08-0.08-0.23-1.01
31Bittensor2,966,476,183.92255.01-1.78-5.93-12.48
32PayPal USD2,848,811,336.090.999664-0.00+0.00-0.01
33Shiba Inu2,834,795,219.410.000004-1.61-4.09-12.20
34Cronos2,788,109,366.070.054963-1.15-4.32-9.58
35Ripple USD2,423,395,187.200.999816-0.01-0.01-0.01
36Ethena2,362,303,885.710.176209-2.75-8.09-26.31
37OKB2,311,036,000.90110.04-1.60-5.66-12.43
38Aave2,259,865,475.10146.39-1.65-4.09-14.05
39Quant2,206,605,012.58182.77-2.72-8.09-24.49
40Ondo2,033,877,066.420.417691-1.84-5.83-17.84
41Aster1,842,110,539.650.681120-1.48-3.30-5.22
42PAX Gold1,825,836,322.684,143.94-0.10-0.27-1.10
43World Liberty Financial1,798,412,634.490.056590-0.63-0.59-0.65
44Polkadot1,795,993,551.411.05-1.84-7.00-16.42
45Pump.fun1,794,003,162.890.003879-6.01-13.20-32.51
46USDD1,784,623,543.620.998206-0.01-0.03-0.06
47Worldcoin1,760,700,736.670.461247-1.89-8.36-18.04
48Mantle1,736,121,306.720.525778-0.79-1.00-6.70
49MemeCore1,688,869,053.650.738215-1.09-3.10-20.94
50United Stables1,573,843,296.750.999173-0.03-0.01+0.00
51Sky1,565,361,379.730.066824-1.60-5.95-17.16
52Pepe1,568,445,417.380.000003-1.97-3.15-8.80
53Internet Computer1,549,853,927.612.77-1.55-6.56-16.90
54Bitget Token1,297,637,953.701.85-0.19-1.63-5.31
55Morpho1,211,911,201.872.27-0.77-4.60-6.99
56Arbitrum1,210,032,558.700.175567-2.02-4.28-11.23
57Ethereum Classic1,182,463,192.397.44-1.81-4.85-12.23
58JUST1,086,918,930.300.135559+0.07-0.11-0.71
59Venice Token1,034,975,042.9421.19-2.85-6.54-12.49
60KuCoin Token1,026,950,625.597.35-0.10-1.02-3.86
61GateToken1,024,967,077.499.79-0.52-2.92-11.49
62Algorand962,839,261.200.106124-1.46-5.14-15.42
63Kaspa957,544,549.990.034489-0.99-3.07-16.59
64Polygon (prev. MATIC)937,767,104.520.088186-1.32-5.12-14.93
65Jupiter917,103,079.390.276288-1.25-6.49-24.65
66Render901,576,469.571.73-1.57-6.82-12.73
67Cosmos876,243,773.731.63-1.35-4.66-15.32
68Pi867,657,736.750.077075-1.83-3.35-7.04
69Filecoin838,764,748.511.00-1.47-7.83-16.12
70Injective786,656,521.547.86-2.54-9.95+0.59
71Aerodrome Finance776,457,630.610.773474-2.38-9.58-18.04
72Lighter710,800,824.202.84-1.25-9.16-23.82
73XDC Network698,870,450.760.032531-0.36-2.24-7.54
74LayerZero695,177,139.531.73-1.92-8.47-16.47
75PancakeSwap670,293,499.302.10-1.63-4.72-8.66
76Aptos659,498,145.550.746761-2.65-7.97-18.15
77Stable656,478,404.750.024022-1.33-6.30-11.86
78Midnight634,729,764.390.038219-1.36-7.78-22.77
79Stacks630,916,590.290.347687-2.01-6.49-12.90
80ether.fi616,978,471.300.639124-2.18-5.28-14.08
81Dash597,695,627.8146.45-2.35-5.15-11.10
82Pyth Network572,221,196.130.072663-2.57-12.45-7.68
83VeChain554,295,307.400.006446-2.57-5.13-19.31
84Flare552,361,387.360.006315-0.46-3.33-9.73
85Celestia548,725,064.240.596483-2.41-11.19+2.65
86Nexo519,810,253.890.804478+0.12-0.89-4.37
87Curve DAO Token518,611,580.220.329691-1.48-4.89-11.73
88TrueUSD493,690,541.580.998332-0.03-0.03-0.04
89币安人生474,951,770.900.474951-1.39-0.57-20.65
90OFFICIAL TRUMP468,725,470.921.66-1.40-6.67-14.03
91Raydium461,111,336.761.70-1.88-4.82-30.36
92EURC454,469,384.741.12-0.01-0.03+0.29
93Sei451,437,294.120.058630-2.15-7.15-16.34
94Starknet448,837,757.630.059124-0.13-9.39-49.53
95Pudgy Penguins446,112,802.690.007096-1.98-6.03-13.32
96Artificial Superintelligence Alliance429,099,205.340.180375-2.61-7.11-24.02
97Virtuals Protocol411,299,285.270.624077-2.17-5.61-16.05
98Bitcoin SV347,495,606.8217.28-1.57-4.79-10.64
99Falcon Finance344,304,029.960.102990-0.40-1.15-9.17
100BitTorrent [New]341,348,136.743.53-0.34-0.02-3.38