Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com and Vercel

Last updated a few seconds ago

Total Market Cap: $2,707,915,274,367.18

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin1,625,883,288,459.2880,870.74+0.08+1.68-2.57
2Ethereum287,343,650,465.982,351.99+0.06+2.06-3.99
3Tether USDt181,562,597,993.620.998538+0.00+0.01-0.03
4BNB97,801,003,908.09743.66-0.05+1.24-0.25
5XRP83,821,488,344.191.32-0.12+1.91-1.30
6USDC71,192,401,437.100.999680-0.00-0.00-0.01
7Solana60,121,681,498.92101.91-0.00+2.29-4.36
8TRON31,437,941,225.940.330863-0.02+0.98+0.02
9Zcash22,096,705,943.231,304.57-0.09+6.08+2.82
10Hyperliquid20,553,732,971.7981.02-0.35+4.10-0.62
11Dogecoin13,730,351,697.130.079724+0.06+3.21-2.75
12Monero11,497,936,171.08610.83-0.44+2.82+4.45
13Chainlink8,764,406,783.7511.71-0.11+3.38-5.52
14UNUS SED LEO8,495,308,309.919.23+0.00+2.21+2.25
15Cardano7,579,334,365.250.205852-0.20+1.06-8.36
16NEAR Protocol6,125,854,025.714.67-0.45+5.56-10.25
17Stellar6,029,544,324.750.171146-0.01+2.24-6.78
18Bitcoin Cash5,973,217,987.35297.04-0.08+5.97+3.50
19Ethena USDe4,551,845,382.350.999609+0.00+0.02-0.00
20Dai4,516,674,293.450.999748+0.02+0.07+0.01
21Uniswap4,474,835,492.027.16+0.18+1.65-4.88
22Litecoin4,468,215,790.3757.45-0.03+2.04-6.45
23Avalanche3,982,879,993.988.97-0.16+2.38-7.78
24Canton3,944,341,526.030.098746+0.10+1.15-7.05
25World Liberty Financial USD3,877,567,032.310.998717+0.00+0.01+0.00
26Sui3,845,937,061.880.933871-0.18+2.91-9.73
27Gram (prev. Toncoin)3,509,544,515.221.23-0.11+1.95-8.83
28Hedera3,369,590,542.070.076016-0.01-0.57-9.85
29Global Dollar3,120,967,996.840.999928+0.01+0.01+0.00
30PayPal USD3,031,785,792.760.999812+0.00+0.01+0.00
31Bittensor2,985,266,176.96255.89-0.34+2.89-6.76
32Tether Gold2,940,114,673.854,030.73+0.24+0.76-2.12
33Shiba Inu2,915,542,607.950.000004-0.20+2.46-4.25
34Ethena2,751,746,215.240.205258-0.37-0.92-0.15
35Cronos2,716,356,930.130.053530-0.11+1.19-7.48
36Ripple USD2,604,580,306.560.999892-0.00-0.00-0.00
37MemeCore2,556,446,604.031.11-0.77+14.63+46.85
38Quant2,414,039,125.03199.95-0.64-4.64+0.18
39OKB2,312,436,272.66110.11+0.11+1.82-5.03
40Aave2,080,188,935.18134.75-0.04+2.48-13.82
41Ondo2,025,100,843.430.415888-0.24+1.70-9.12
42Pump.fun1,987,296,705.090.004314-0.76+3.48-11.28
43Pepe1,978,779,658.140.000004+0.99+11.55+5.27
44Aster1,926,194,227.890.711618+0.03+0.46-1.49
45PAX Gold1,801,786,392.024,038.74+0.22+0.74-2.04
46Mantle1,753,635,608.650.531082-0.01+3.72-1.45
47Polkadot1,697,185,435.900.992835-0.70-0.08-14.53
48World Liberty Financial1,660,533,139.580.052250-0.05-0.36-4.30
49United Stables1,625,783,952.350.998856-0.01+0.01-0.06
50Worldcoin1,614,069,606.770.433292-0.52-0.58-25.83
51USDD1,543,246,450.450.998392+0.00+0.06-0.06
52Sky1,533,292,043.040.065449-0.41+0.84-13.81
53Internet Computer1,440,609,135.702.58-0.08-0.50-12.18
54Bitget Token1,322,390,592.521.88+0.18+1.79-0.29
55Ethereum Classic1,214,128,435.697.64-0.02+1.63-5.29
56Morpho1,181,858,972.642.21-0.03+1.59-5.18
57Venice Token1,168,409,135.0423.87-2.55-2.39-7.83
58Arbitrum1,159,229,391.560.168196-0.67+0.46-11.90
59JUST1,127,315,293.610.140597+0.77+2.42+0.19
60KuCoin Token1,049,039,669.047.51+0.05+2.61+1.87
61GateToken1,020,048,202.349.74-0.02+0.57-4.42
62Kaspa990,325,487.150.035648-0.25+2.33-6.34
63Polygon (prev. MATIC)977,365,443.710.091860-0.06+2.41-4.42
64Algorand935,968,140.840.103147-0.31-0.21-9.54
65Jupiter926,109,072.830.279001-0.32+1.76-13.01
66Cosmos877,224,721.861.62-0.12+0.28-7.10
67Render867,843,392.101.67-0.67-0.39-10.69
68Pi860,322,185.980.076166-0.21+0.74-4.45
69Aerodrome Finance842,931,246.550.695666+0.24+4.07-17.63
70Injective793,126,452.067.93-0.51+1.94-9.83
71Filecoin760,177,490.310.906605-0.30+1.02-13.40
72Lighter751,468,653.193.00-0.94-0.49-12.34
73XDC Network726,894,715.870.033833+0.16+1.03+0.93
74Dash702,553,624.6954.54+0.71-1.24+7.97
75LayerZero700,090,430.501.72+0.22+5.79-14.97
76Midnight684,872,270.780.041238-1.48+3.86+3.73
77PancakeSwap675,835,100.902.07-0.01-1.91-7.91
78ether.fi639,613,134.400.662571-0.17+1.52-6.23
79Aptos610,670,032.120.691110-0.54+0.71-17.62
80Pyth Network565,921,030.670.071863-0.21-2.09-10.07
81Stacks564,065,050.720.300280-0.32-0.29-17.97
82VeChain549,950,806.200.006395-0.13+0.63-11.44
83Flare536,657,792.360.006124-0.05+1.35-4.72
84Curve DAO Token532,717,210.890.336939-0.34+0.10-12.64
85Celestia525,263,270.650.532330-0.47+0.74-16.21
86币安人生524,272,271.260.524272-0.72+3.74+4.54
87Nexo512,134,402.920.792598-0.15+0.61-2.68
88TrueUSD493,696,039.120.998343+0.00+0.02-0.00
89Stable487,474,241.040.027081+0.04+2.64+0.59
90Pudgy Penguins485,035,191.730.007716-0.16+3.93-5.36
91OFFICIAL TRUMP481,622,562.861.70-0.09+1.43-5.17
92Raydium474,814,073.251.75-0.90-2.31-11.43
93EURC450,170,475.291.11-0.00-0.36-0.85
94Artificial Superintelligence Alliance432,380,305.100.181738+1.01+4.68-8.61
95Virtuals Protocol413,915,358.860.628046-0.29+2.30-8.73
96Sei407,595,248.320.052936-0.33+2.16-15.00
97SPX6900358,794,575.840.385389-0.35+2.08+1.92
98Plasma356,235,331.150.074821+0.46+3.94-6.49
99Starknet355,293,738.630.046802-0.04+1.21-17.62
100Bitcoin SV353,271,216.1417.57+0.20+2.38-3.44